Warwick Relays External Results
Warwick University
13 Nov 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:23   Ben Jones SENMCoventry6.3 
210:46   J PSENMCoventry Uni  
310:55   Scott Hazell SENMCoventry1.7 
411:13   Nicholas Houghton U23MThurrock/Warwick Uni29.3 
511:20   Andrew Sheridan U20MCambridge H/Warwick Uni19.6 
611:22   Phil Gould SENMKenilworth Runners-1.0 
711:26   Jon GrixSENMBournville Harriers A   
811:31   Andrew Halliday V35MBournville Harriers36.0 
911:39   James GriggsSENMCoventry Uni  
1011:41   Thomas Honniball SENMBourne/Coventry Uni11.1 
1111:58   Clark RobertsSENMCoventry Uni  
1212:01   Christopher Collins SENMBournville Harriers2.0 
1312:03   Ollie AyerSENMWarwick Uni  
1412:06   John Hosie SENMNorthbrook5.0 
1512:09   Thomas Snowden U20MDeeside AAC13.7 
1612:29   Steve ThompsonSENMNational Grid-ish!   
1712:36   Martyn BruntSENMCoventry Godiva  
1912:43   Richard Hodge V35MNorthbrook6.5 
2012:49   John Pearman SENMWarwick Uni36.0 
2112:52   Tobias FehrkeSENMCoventry Uni  
2212:59   Pete Matthews SENMKenilworth Runners12.9 
2313:01   Gary ClifftonSENMWest Bromwich B   
2413:05   Karl DelarocheSENMWarwick Men C   
2513:08   Joseph Devlin V50MCoventry22.6 
2613:21   Stephen Pitt V35MWest Bromwich10.9 
18TBC   Stuart EllisonSENMThe Bad Boy Express   
ZXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:38   Tom Madden U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral17.1 
210:55   Toby Spencer U23MCoventry0.3 
211:14   Rob AndrewSENMBournville Harriers A   
311:15   Nigel Marley SENMCoventry/Alchester15.4 
311:20   Dan ClarkSENMCoventry Uni  
411:21   Alexander Houghton U23MThurrock/Warwick Uni8.6 
411:37   Christopher Melbourne U23MNeath/Warwick Uni2.8 
511:55   Alex LaweSENMWarwick Uni  
511:57   Chris Rye U23MWarwick Uni2.4 
612:12   Tom DelaneySENMCoventry University   
612:23   Pete BryanSENMKenilworth A   
712:29   Kirk Giles SENMCenturion8.5 
712:40   Gary Blackman SENMHarrow30.9 
812:51   Tobias FehrkeSENMCoventry Uni  
813:04   Tony Hoy V45MNorthbrook/Massey Ferguson10.2 
913:10   Gary Whitehouse V35MWest Bromwich-1.0 
913:37   Steven Sheppard U20MLincoln Wellington3.9 
1013:49   Bernard Sexton U20MWarwick Uni3.9 
1014:56   Greg AmosSENMThe Bad Boy Express   
1115:06   Richard GreenSENMKenilworth B   
1115:46   Colin UnderhillSENMKenilworth All Sorts   
ZXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:27   Ben Jones SENMCoventry6.3 
211:06   Scott Hazell SENMCoventry1.7 
211:08   James GriggsSENMCoventry Uni  
311:25   Nicholas Houghton U23MThurrock/Warwick Uni29.3 
311:28   Nathan Wilkins U20MMedway & Maidstone-0.6 
411:42   Andrew Halliday V35MBournville Harriers36.0 
411:50   J PSENMCoventry Uni  
511:53   Daniel Calow U20MLeicester27.1 
512:05   John Hosie SENMNorthbrook5.0 
612:09   Clark RobertsSENMCoventry Uni  
612:30   James Griffiths V35MKenilworth Runners35.8 
712:49   Mark NicholsonSENMNational Grid-ish!   
712:57   Ian Phillips V35MWest Bromwich32.2 
812:59   Mike TallisSENMThe Bad Boy Express   
813:16   Owen JohnsSENMLeicester University   
913:24   Nick LindseySENMWarwick Uni  
913:32   Andrew Nash U23MWarwick Uni36.0 
1013:54   Antoine LevoireSENMWarwick Men C   
1014:08   Matthew Perry V40MCoventry29.6 
1114:40   Alex GonzalesSENMWarwick Uni  
1114:49   Mark Baker V45MNorthbrook9.7 
1215:50   Thomas Dable V60MKenilworth Runners19.6 
1216:16   Barrie Roberts V65MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters16.7 
1317:48   Craig Hall SENMWest Bromwich23.6 
ZXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:44   Andrew Sheridan U20MCambridge H/Warwick Uni19.6 
210:48   Tom Madden U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral17.1 
311:06   Toby Spencer U23MCoventry0.3 
411:17   Dan ClarkSENMCoventry Uni  
511:27   Alexander Houghton U23MThurrock/Warwick Uni8.6 
611:35   Jonathan Harrison U23MWarwick Uni4.2 
711:38   Nigel Marley SENMCoventry/Alchester15.4 
1011:43   Rob AndrewSENMBournville Extras   
811:43   Jon GrixSENMBournville Harriers A   
911:43   James Lea U20MTipton/Coventry Uni  
1111:45   Phil Gould SENMKenilworth Runners-1.0 
1212:01   Grahame BirchSENMKenilworth A   
1312:01   Christopher Melbourne U23MNeath/Warwick Uni2.8 
1412:12   Will Kirk-WilsonSENMNational Grid-ish!   
1512:14   Nick ClarkeSENMWarwick Uni  
1612:34   Nathan Holmes V35MNorthbrook15.4 
1712:44   Malcolm CarrSENMWest Bromwich Harriers A   
1812:48   Christopher Collins SENMBournville Harriers2.0 
1912:54   Michael Dymond SENMWarwick Uni28.1 
2012:58   Derek Hatley U23MWarwick Uni36.0 
2113:05   Jonny Hull U20MLeicester Uni33.5 
2213:08   Glyn ClarkeSENMKenilworth B   
ZXCL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:54   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry6.4 
213:30   Rachel Wood U23WBlackburn/Warwick Uni4.9 
314:22   Chloe Mackay U23WWarwick Uni30.7 
414:53   Sarah Hurford U23WWarwick Uni19.8 
515:03   Cath Fenn V35WNorthbrook11.9 
615:46   Lucy EdmundsSENWWarwick Uni  
716:46   Kirsty WalkerSENWLeicester University   
816:51   Emma Davis U20WWarwick Uni13.8 
916:59   Mandy CrustSENWKenilworth Ladies   
1017:58   Lisa SearsSENWKenilworth All Sorts   
ZXCL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:01   Becky SmithSENWNorthbrook Mixed   
214:10   Amy Concannon U23WHarrow/Warwick Uni13.6 
314:34   Jayne MumfordSENWCoventry Godiva  
515:07   Zarinda BatstoneSENWTwo Daughters and a Mother   
615:45   Fiona Blackman SENWBournville Harriers34.2 
715:52   Alice Ebbage U20WWarwick Uni26.1 
816:47   Caitlin Lloyd U23WLewes/Newcastle Uni/Jarrow & Hebburn5.5 
917:21   Caroline Lane SENWWest Bromwich  
1017:38   Helen MorrisSENWWarwick Staff / Northbrook AC   
1118:00   Claire LoweSENWWarwick  
1218:37   Holly Parker U23WWarwick Uni36.0 
1318:45   Katherine Price U20WWarwick Uni35.3 
4TBC   Tina Butler SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
ZXCL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:07   Linda Howell SENWBournville Harriers13.7 
214:14   Rachel Wood U23WBlackburn/Warwick Uni4.9 
315:16   Sarah Hurford U23WWarwick Uni19.8 
415:20   Amy Concannon U23WHarrow/Warwick Uni13.6 
616:37   Lucy EdmundsSENWWarwick Uni  
716:41   Amy Burdis SENWNorthbrook11.5 
817:01   Katherine HullSENWLeicester University   
917:43   Ann KirkhamSENWTwo Daughters and a Mother   
1018:50   Pauline DableSENWKenilworth All Sorts   
5TBC   Nicki MaritzSENWKenilworth Ladies   
ZXCL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:25   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry6.4 
214:58   Chloe Mackay U23WWarwick Uni30.7 
314:59   Cath Fenn V35WNorthbrook11.9 
423:15   Sandra ClifftonSENWWest Bromwich B