Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Penistone
31 Oct 21
6.5KXC 3.5KXC 1.5KXC 3.1KXC 4KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.5KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:45Natasha Hatswell SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.7 
226:10Samantha Hughes SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4.5 
326:27Anna Watkinson-PowellSENWSheffield Tri Club  
426:34Hannah-May Fletcher-Poole SENWRotherham4.7 
526:38Caroline Brock V35WSteel City3.4 
627:03Shen Wigfield-Turner U20WHallamshire1.6 
727:15Mya Taylor U23WRotherham2.6 
827:18Rachel Rose V35WSheffield RC6.0 
927:21Abbie Pearse SENWSteel City2.8 
1027:24Laura Allen V35WTotley5.4 
1127:43Fran Cummins SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC8.3 
1227:59Abbie Smith SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.8 
1328:25Naomi Drakeford SENWBarnsley AC5.5 
1428:43Emma Parkinson SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.4 
1529:08Carla Gibbons V35WHillsborough & Rivelin RC5.9 
1629:20Claire Biercamp V40WSheffield TC7.5 
1729:23Natalie Harris V45WRotherham9.0 
1829:54Rob Pearson V65MSheffield RC9.4 
1930:10Les Morton V65MSheffield WC/Sheffield RC10.0 
2030:18Vicky Shaw V40WBarnsley AC6.5 
2130:47Adelle Marsden V45WKimberworth8.6 
2230:48Grace Escott TebbuttV35WSheffield Running Club  
2330:51Beth BrownSENWUniversity of Sheffield  
2430:59Georgina Offer SENWHallamshire11.2 
2531:00Jacqui Herring V45WSteel City10.8 
2631:05Fran Allen V35WHillsborough & Rivelin RC11.4 
2731:13Nichola McNally V50WPenistone9.6 
2831:19Marie-Louise Taylor V45WDoncaster10.7 
2931:22Olivia Neal SENWRotherham11.0 
3031:23Mike Quinn V65MSheffield RC/Northern Masters10.5 
3131:29Rebecca Timms V40WPenistone13.1 
3231:44Madeleine DavisSENWSheffield Running Club  
3331:49Poppy Tovey SENWPenistone11.5 
3431:50Nicola Galley SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC16.0 
3531:54Rebecca ParkinSENWTeam Manvers  
3631:56Claire Chapman V45WKimberworth14.2 
3732:09Laura InglisV35WHillsborough & Rivelin RC  
3832:15Caroline Wheelhouse V60WDoncaster12.7 
3932:23Nicole Norton SENWRotherham12.3 
4032:31Jennifer Monteith U20WDoncaster7.9 
4132:37Chris Horsfall V65MHandsworth13.8 
4233:03Julia Cobham V40WPenistone11.5 
4333:18Caroline Rowena Greenough V50WSteel City12.5 
4433:35Karen BallV45WAskern DRC  
4533:42Rebecca LarkinSENWKimberworth Striders  
4633:43Alice Inglis SENWAskern16.3 
4733:46Pat Rooney V65MKimberworth11.4 
4833:53Sarah Ward V40WDronfield RC14.6 
4933:57Dot Kesterton V65WSteel City11.4 
5034:07Carley Sykes V35WBarnsley H15.2 
5134:11Kevin Manley V70MBarnsley AC14.1 
5234:12Caroline Batty V45WBarnsley H15.6 
5334:17Penny Sadler V45WTotley12.0 
5434:18Kate Scott V55WSteel City12.5 
5534:18Georgina OakleySENWTeam Manvers  
5634:29Alison TunwellV35WHillsborough & Rivelin RC  
5734:33Megan Forbes SENWSheffield RC13.5 
5834:41Margaret Duncan V50WSheffield TC12.5 
5934:49Elizabeth Wood SENWSheffield RC15.5 
6034:52Keith Gordon V70MPenistone13.9 
6135:10Helen StoreyV45WHillsborough & Rivelin RC  
6235:13Lucy Berry SENWSteel City15.7 
6335:15Rose James V40WAskern13.7 
6435:19Graham Werrett V65MAskern17.1 
6535:21Sarah Millns V45WKimberworth14.8 
6635:38Bob PringleV70MSheffield Tri Club  
6735:44Rhona Leadbetter V50WHillsborough & Rivelin RC17.1 
6835:46Gillian Neal V60WRotherham15.0 
6935:54Helen Turner V40WPenistone16.8 
7035:56Lauren CocoranV35WKimberworth Striders  
7136:21Charlotte BirchU20WUniversity of Sheffield  
7236:30Gail Wrangles V50WAckworth14.9 
7336:33Janet Hampson V45WDoncaster15.1 
7436:35Faye Lund V45WBarnsley AC15.2 
7536:36Gillian Burgon V35WHillsborough & Rivelin RC15.0 
7636:40Dave Allemby V65MBarnsley AC12.9 
7736:41Stuart Smith V65MPenistone16.4 
7836:44Sophie Bradbury V35WAskern19.2 
7936:54Helen Anayiotos V35WSheffield RC15.4 
8036:57Justyna Felczerek V40WDoncaster16.4 
8136:58Clare Atkinson V40WBarnsley H20.1 
8237:07Samantha Weatherall V50WKimberworth17.9 
8337:19Naomi Rabin V35WHillsborough & Rivelin RC17.5 
8437:30Marie Hemingway V40WBarnsley H17.8 
8537:34Anthony Snaith V65MDanum Harriers21.2 
8637:46Joanne Derx SENWDanum Harriers18.5 
8737:50Sue Turner V60WSheffield TC21.1 
8838:04Hannah Andrew V40WWakefield Triathlon Club18.6 
8938:09Jude Taylor V40WPenistone16.9 
9038:17Peter Humphries V75MRotherham19.4 
9138:50Lynn Hutchinson V45WDanum Harriers15.2 
9238:51Nicholas Whittingham V65MPenistone18.3 
9339:09Jo Carnie V50WHillsborough & Rivelin RC18.0 
9439:15Alison Wike V40WTeam Manvers23.7 
9539:16Tina Medlock V45WKimberworth19.1 
9639:18Diane Simmons V60WWakefield Triathlon Club22.1 
9739:32Katelyn McKeown V40WSteel City22.1 
9839:52Jodie Lockwood V40WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster21.3 
9940:00Paul Wheatley V65MBarnsley H22.3 
10040:05Mick Dobson V70MHallamshire23.6 
10140:11Charlotte Pridmore SENWHillsborough & Rivelin RC20.0 
10240:19Caroline Fuller V60WSheffield & Dearne21.0 
10340:34Diane Polwin V45WDoncaster Tri22.0 
10440:51Alan Ashforth V70MHandsworth20.6 
10541:03Carolina Scarton V50WSheffield RC21.2 
10641:07Judith Mallon V55WValley Hill22.2 
10741:08Bethany Hinchcliffe SENWAskern21.8 
10841:15Jane Davies V50WDanum Harriers19.0 
10941:21Thomas Charles V70MRotherham17.4 
11041:27Rachel Lodge V60WWakefield Triathlon Club23.8 
11141:38Helen Elleker V65WDerbyshire & South Yorkshire23.7 
11242:01Mandy Ashton V60WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster22.2 
11342:12Gemma GormanV35WBarnsley Harriers  
11442:33Kim Rogers V35WPenistone25.9 
11542:35Caroline Bond V55WDoncaster22.6 
11642:39Raymond Brown V80MPenistone22.7 
11743:42Sarah Clough V50WPenistone26.1 
11843:44Sandie Ireland V35WHillsborough & Rivelin RC22.9 
11943:45Nikki Speck V35WDanum Harriers24.8 
12043:59Sophie Billups U20WSheffield & Dearne14.6 
12144:00Heather Jerrard V45WRawmarsh Runners26.3 
12244:35Heather Marsh V55WDanum Harriers25.4 
12345:06Sally SmithV65WSheffield Tri Club  
12445:30Barbara Haigh V75WPenistone23.2 
12546:04Jill Johnson V55WKingstone27.7 
12646:13Janice Ashforth V65WHallamshire/Handsworth35.0 
12746:18Pauline ChadwickV65WDoncaster Tri Club  
12847:03Nicola Harding V35WDoncaster28.6 
12947:06Sam Marriott V40WDanum Harriers21.0 
13047:08Laura SydneyV35WDanum Harriers  
13147:14Tracy Wright V50WKingstone25.9 
13247:19Lynn Tasker V55WKingstone25.4 
13347:40Joanne Waugh V50WDanum Harriers27.4 
13447:46Sarah Briggs SENWValley Hill28.4 
13548:04Margaret Steer V60WValley Hill26.9 
13649:15Marie-Clare Churchman V45WAskern27.4 
13750:46Stephanie Mannifield V40WAskern37.2 
13851:49Christina Scott V55WKingstone30.0 
6.5KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:26Euan Tryner U17MHallamshire5.1 
225:45Joshua Gilbert U17MRotherham-2.0 
325:51Olmo Combley U17MHallamshire3.9 
426:06Jake Orr U17MRotherham-0.5 
526:21Benjamin Edwards U17MCleethorpes3.4 
626:40Ben CarterU17MHallamshire Harriers AC  
727:28Oliver Hope U17MDoncaster3.2 
 
3.5KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:20Thomas Thake U13MHallamshire-0.3 
213:51Evan Shkul U13MHallamshire3.5 
314:07Bartley Hughes U13MBarnsley AC7.2 
414:37Toben Ugonna U13MSheffield TC14.3 
514:49Harry Orr U13MRotherham6.8 
614:58Max Fox U13MDoncaster4.7 
715:11Cavan Fielding U13MRotherham16.2 
815:25Archie Lecke U13MSheffield TC16.8 
915:36Alexander Felczerek U13MDoncaster10.7 
1015:40Flynn Rogers U13MPenistone10.2 
1115:49Joe Cox U13MBarnsley AC5.5 
1216:20Daniel Patyk U13MRotherham20.2 
1316:50Thomas Oldacre U13MDoncaster14.7 
1416:54Kian Brown U13MDoncaster14.7 
1517:35Rhys Caudwell U13MHallamshire13.4 
1618:44Robson Hughes U13MRotherham16.9 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:41Jacob Dawe U11MHallamshire14.5 
25:49Beau Pronesti U13MHallamshire7.9 
36:19Edward RoseU11MRotherham Harriers AC  
46:35Finn Pepper U11MPenistone11.4 
56:46Ernesto GarciaU11MSheffield Tri Club  
66:59Jude Bilham U11MRotherham26.8 
77:03Alexander Wright U13MPenistone19.3 
87:40Corey Halliday U13MDanum Harriers24.3 
98:33Abdallah Alabed U11MDerbyshire & South Yorkshire31.5 
108:55Alexander Harding U11MDoncaster16.7 
119:00Oliver Harding U11MDoncaster37.3 
 
3.1KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:18Lilia Harris U15WRotherham1.9 
212:07Annabelle Sibley U15WRotherham4.9 
312:21Caitlin McCloy U15WRotherham1.5 
412:27Katie Battle U15WRotherham3.9 
512:37Chloe Phillips U15WCleethorpes5.9 
612:41Emily Bott U15WRotherham2.2 
713:09Harper Tompkin U15WRotherham7.0 
813:32Grace Blair U15WDoncaster7.7 
913:54Olivia Coles U15WHallamshire13.3 
1013:59Martha Darley U15WHallamshire15.0 
1114:03Maisie Lecke U15WSheffield TC14.6 
1214:09Katie Leese U15WHallamshire12.2 
1314:17Isabel Hunt U15WHallamshire13.7 
1414:39Sarah Robertshaw U15WHallamshire11.2 
1515:10Esme Jones U15WHallamshire19.3 
1616:40Cadence Strutt U15WRotherham18.2 
3.1KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:11Grace Igoe U13WRotherham3.6 
212:13Graihagh Turner U13WRotherham4.3 
312:42Emmie Surgey U13WRotherham8.3 
412:53Maya Schofield U13WBarnsley AC5.1 
513:05Layla Roden U13WRotherham2.9 
613:23Matilda Withycombe U13WHallamshire9.4 
713:52Esme Milbourne U13WRotherham10.5 
813:53Florence Ludlam U13WHallamshire9.3 
914:08Esther Lovell U13WRotherham11.1 
1014:20Lucienne Turner U13WSheffield & Dearne11.7 
1115:25Jorja Turner U13WHallamshire18.5 
1215:30Millie Brenard U13WHallamshire11.6 
1315:35Pia Agostini U13WRotherham18.6 
1415:53Alice Pieters U13WHallamshire19.8 
1516:42Onnee Turner U13WPenistone20.0 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:08Jessica Thake U11WHallamshire15.4 
26:38Francesca Freeman U11WDoncaster14.1 
36:47Freya Hill U11WHallamshire23.6 
47:02Neela Watkinson U11WHallamshire22.6 
57:07Abigail Andrews U13WRawmarsh Runners19.8 
67:17Isobel MaxwellU11WHallamshire Harriers AC  
77:21Mia WilliamsU11WRotherham Harriers AC  
87:27Josie Charlesworth U11WPenistone30.0 
97:31Ruby MortonU11WRotherham Harriers AC  
107:38Millie Lees U13WPenistone24.9 
117:50Lily Ann Hampson-KerryU11WDoncaster AC  
127:54Lauren Lees U11WPenistone27.9 
137:57Freya Barrass U11WDoncaster32.5 
148:51Taylor BaumU11WHallamshire Harriers AC  
159:47Elenor Johnson U11WPenistone36.2 
169:59Kayleigh Harding U11WDoncaster24.7 
1710:03Evie-Mae HudsonU11WRawmarsh Runners  
 
4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:59Jonson Hughes U15MBarnsley AC0.0 
214:32Owen Haffner U15MRotherham2.0 
315:09Jack Winter U15MHallamshire0.9 
415:32Rocco Hughes U15MBarnsley AC4.4 
516:05Jonah Cooper U15MHallamshire0.5 
616:25George Ellis U15MRotherham2.9 
716:45Daniel Reeve U15MDoncaster2.1 
817:46Jake Parker U15MRotherham2.0 
917:57Jakub Patyk U15MRotherham11.1 
1018:58Ellis Simmonds U15MDerbyshire & South Yorkshire15.4 
1127:44Aisla WatsonU15WDoncaster AC  
4KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:53Evie Thomson U17WRotherham1.1 
216:27Anna MaddoxU17WRotherham Harriers AC  
316:46Amelia Topliss U17WRotherham7.3 
417:17Georgia Robertson U17WHallamshire8.8 
517:43Imogen Pieters U17WHallamshire12.6 
620:00Jessica Rowland U17WRotherham9.0 
721:59Kyla Charles U17WHallamshire19.5 
 
10KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:45Elisha de Mello SENMHallamshire/Edinburgh Uni-4.6 
235:22Elliott Morton U20MRotherham-2.5 
335:38Scott Hinchcliffe V35MBarnsley AC-3.1 
435:50John Birch SENMHallamshire-3.1 
536:30Samuel Galpin U23MGuernsey/Sheffield Uni-1.7 
636:42Kai Sunman SENMHolmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone-2.0 
736:59Shaun Boatwright SENMSheffield RC-0.5 
837:12Harvey Martin U23MHallamshire-1.5 
937:14Gareth Sampson V40MRotherham-2.2 
1037:31Tom Buckley SENMHallamshire-1.3 
1137:35Philip Cooper V35MSteel City-0.2 
1237:37Henry Cullen U20MDoncaster-3.2 
Page: 1 2