West Yorkshire League External Results
Leeds
30 Oct 21
9.5KXC 5.5KXC 1.5KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.5KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:32Sam Dickinson SENMCity of York-1.7 
231:46Joe Sagar SENMSpenborough-4.5 
331:55Joseph O'Brien U20MCity of York2.0 
432:20Nathan Edmondson SENMIlkley-3.7 
532:53Lewis Byram SENMHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni1.1 
633:05Josh Mitchell SENMHalifax0.5 
733:11Harry Holmes SENMMatlock/Pudsey & Bramley-0.4 
833:31Cameron Reilly U23MIlkley/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.5 
933:43Theo Jacques U20MSkyrac1.6 
1033:53Joe Sherman U20MSkyrac/Valley Striders7.8 
1133:54Nicholas Dickinson SENMCity of York1.1 
1233:59Tim Stratton SENMCity of York/Leeds Uni-2.6 
1334:01Arne Dumez SENMBelgrave/Leeds City/Belgium-0.8 
1434:05Thomas Hodgson SENMHalifax-3.5 
1534:07Harvey Norden U20MRothwell1.2 
1634:09Lee Athersmith V35MWharfedale/Royal Air Force/Northern Masters-0.6 
1734:10Ben Butler V40MWakefield-2.0 
1834:14Joshua Hall-Brown SENMHalifax/Leeds Uni0.2 
1934:17Jack Wood SENMIlkley-0.9 
2034:44Simon Bolland-Cage SENMSpenborough/Kirklees-2.7 
2135:01Chris Miller V35MHarrogate-1.2 
2235:04Laurence Griffin U23MKnavesmire-2.1 
2335:19Tommy Shaw U20MCity of York-3.3 
2435:22Simon Midwood V35MWakefield0.0 
2535:25Matthew Athersmith SENMWharfedale/Birmingham Uni0.6 
2635:28James Tucker U23MCity of York/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club-2.9 
2735:29Edward Hooper U23MKnavesmire1.7 
2835:31Chris Hunter V45MWakefield0.3 
2935:44Alex Flaherty U20MBingley/Bradford Grammar School-0.7 
3035:55Gareth Green V40MKnavesmire3.4 
3136:00Steven Asquith V40MCity of York2.0 
3236:07Mark Bolland-Cage SENMCity of York-1.6 
3336:21Timothy Richardson V35MHarrogate3.8 
3436:29William Randall U20MRothwell0.0 
3536:43Gregan Clarkson V35MKingston upon Hull0.4 
3636:43Daniel MckeowV40MIlkley  
3736:53John Convery V55MBingley1.5 
3836:58Harry Muir SENMBingley/Wharfedale/Royal Air Force4.1 
3937:02Mark Bryant V45MHarrogate/Northern Masters1.9 
4037:26Greg Weatherhead V35MHarrogate3.2 
4137:28Andrew Jebb V40MBingley4.5 
4237:29Sam Langley U20MWakefield6.5 
4337:35Chris Ward V35MWakefield3.9 
4437:46Patrick Vis SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Southport Waterloo4.5 
4537:52Tom Derry U20MWetherby2.0 
4638:00Ben Thompson SENMCity of York4.6 
4738:17Tom Dart SENMSpenborough-0.2 
4838:20Nick Charlesworth V55MWharfedale1.9 
4938:23Giles Hawking V45MKnavesmire5.4 
5038:28Eric Beaumont U20MKeighley & Craven5.4 
5138:30Ben Rees U20MBingley2.9 
5238:44Ryan Williams SENMWakefield6.7 
5338:47Philip Mitchell V40MLongwood3.4 
5438:48Lewis Holloway V50MBeverley3.0 
5538:58Steven Gott V45MIlkley1.3 
5639:05Ross McClelland V45MDenby Dale9.0 
5739:07Edward Revell V45MSpenborough4.2 
5839:10Ryan Barker V45MHalifax6.9 
5939:13Paul M Crabtree V50MBingley2.7 
6039:14Dylan Rickerby V45MRothwell4.0 
6139:15Graham Pilling V40MPudsey & Bramley5.5 
6239:16Jonathan Ridge V40MDenby Dale5.0 
6339:19Stephen Coy V45MIlkley4.2 
6439:20James Hargreaves SENMBingley2.5 
6539:22Simon Johnson V55MHalifax4.6 
6639:23Paul Brown V50MRothwell3.9 
6739:25Stephen Smithies V50MCalder Valley/Pudsey & Bramley6.7 
6839:28Robert Ward V40MKnavesmire3.9 
6939:30Thomas Sellers V35MWakefield6.6 
7039:30Scott Alder V45MPudsey & Bramley/Spenborough11.6 
7139:35Damian McQueen V45MHolmfirth5.3 
7239:43Chris Gibbins V50MHarrogate8.2 
7339:44Ross Penny SENMWakefield4.0 
7439:46Joseph Cook SENMLeeds City1.9 
7539:48David Vickers V50MScunthorpe & District RC3.5 
7639:49Alex Matthewson V35MWetherby8.5 
7739:50Andrew Robertshaw V50MOtley7.1 
7839:58Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell6.0 
7940:00Christopher D Dove SENMSkyrac5.9 
8040:07Ed Mezzetti V40MCity of York/North Down/Oxford City3.7 
8140:09Tim Straughan V55MValley Striders6.0 
8240:30Michael King V40MHalifax6.9 
8340:32Jason Westmoreland V50MRothwell3.8 
8440:43Niall Bourke V40MPudsey & Bramley7.7 
8540:46Philip Woodall SENMGoodGym/Harrogate3.8 
8640:47James Strutt V45MHarrogate6.3 
8740:52Michael Gaughan SENMHalifax9.7 
8840:55Donald Kennedy V55MLongwood6.3 
8940:56Chris Jones V55MWharfedale5.0 
9041:02James Senior V45MBingley13.4 
9141:05Barry Atkinson V60MKnavesmire7.2 
9241:06Rory Henderson V35MKnavesmire6.3 
9341:07Jim Ryder V55MIlkley7.5 
9441:41Ian Wilson V45MSpenborough6.1 
9541:42Joe Rundle SENMKeighley & Craven6.9 
9641:50Stewart MacDonald V55MBingley8.3 
9741:54Jonathan Turner V50MIlkley4.3 
9841:55Laurence Martin V40MPudsey & Bramley7.4 
9941:55Christopher Payne V50MScunthorpe Harriers AC9.6 
10042:05Paul Jackman V35MRothwell6.8 
10142:10Simon Crook V45MLongwood8.6 
10242:15Matt Tate V45MLongwood9.5 
10342:27Hayden Adams V35MHarrogate7.0 
10442:29Daniel Moffat SENMSkyrac12.7 
10542:29David Meilhan V40MBeverley2.2 
10642:42Martin Farran V60MLeeds City11.7 
10742:47Justin Pierce V45MIlkley3.8 
10842:53Simon Quin V45MOtley5.2 
10942:59David Williams V60MHolmfirth14.3 
11043:00Adam Sunderland V50MHolmfirth6.5 
11143:05Christopher Beadle V50MHolmfirth8.4 
11243:16Paul Smith V50MValley Striders9.7 
11343:19Simon Blake V40MBingley7.9 
11443:29Adam Couldwell SENMLeeds City7.5 
11543:29Pete Lloyd V40MKeighley & Craven14.2 
11643:31Mike Raynes V45MCity of York5.2 
11743:38Neil Armitage V50MPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley2.7 
11843:42Nuno César de Sá V45MSkyrac/Portugal7.8 
11943:44Steven Sharp V45MDenby Dale11.4 
12043:47Gareth Oldreive V40MDenby Dale13.7 
12144:07Owen Pacey U20MBingley10.3 
12244:08Stephen Porritt V35MKnavesmire8.4 
12344:09Paul Lemmon V55MBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon6.3 
12445:01John Hughes V45MRoberttown10.1 
12545:04Pete Downes V55MKnavesmire11.0 
12645:32Richard Adcock V50MValley Striders13.6 
12745:35Justin Stephenson V45MScunthorpe Harriers AC6.9 
12845:45Marc Randall V45MRothwell13.8 
12945:52Paul Spencer V50MBingley11.7 
13046:19Andrew Meskell V50MSkyrac7.8 
13146:33Adam Taylor V45MLongwood11.3 
13246:55Stephen Fitz-Costa V55MHalifax14.6 
13347:21Edwyn Tinker-IvesV45MDenby Dale  
13447:44Daniel Mortimer V45MRoberttown14.5 
13548:01Ian Mitchell V70MLongwood16.7 
13648:02John Flaherty V45MBingley14.7 
13748:02Steve Hunt V55MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC14.6 
13849:02Rob Kersey V70MHolmfirth14.9 
13949:12Brian Shaw V55MRothwell12.9 
14049:33Ralph Barker V65MDenby Dale12.1 
14149:52Steve Walsh V60MGoole Youth/Northern Masters14.4 
14250:05Jason Haigh V50MHolmfirth18.7 
14350:38Alistair McQueen V45MKnavesmire16.8 
14451:04Emyr Rees V55MBingley13.7 
14552:40Dominic Kirkley V40MWharfedale23.5 
14662:44Geoffrey Thompson V60MWharfedale25.0 
14764:10Richard Hall V50MRothwell22.7 
14882:44Antonio Cardinale V70MOtley30.3 
 
5.5KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:07George Couttie U17MHarrogate-3.7 
219:08William Hall U17MKeighley & Craven1.4 
319:20Lucas Stabler U17MCity of York-1.1 
419:41Edward Brown U17MCity of York-0.3 
519:54Douglas Segger-Staveley U17MSettle1.5 
620:11Elliot Prentice U17MWakefield1.2 
720:39Ned Hughes U17MHalifax4.5 
821:17Alfie Jones U17MValley Striders2.1 
921:33Jamie Walker U17MValley Striders-0.2 
1022:15Sebastien Freeman U17MBeverley7.9 
1122:35Louis How U17MCity of York2.9 
1222:51Zachary Rayner U17MWakefield4.7 
1323:04James Langdon U17MRothwell9.9 
1423:57Luka Johnston U17MHarrogate10.1 
1524:23Ben Simenton U17MPudsey & Bramley7.4 
1625:39Ben Hall U17MWakefield15.4 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:58Ollie Wright U11MCity of York2.6 
25:14Jack Fowler U11MScunthorpe Harriers AC6.7 
35:20Charlie Porteous U11MBingley7.9 
45:21Jacob O'sullivan U11MKeighley & Craven5.7 
55:25Thomas JebbU11MBingley Harriers  
65:35Archie ColeU11MHalifax Harriers  
75:37Toby Fowler U11MScunthorpe Harriers AC11.1 
85:43Bobby Morris U11MHolmfirth9.4 
95:44Sydney Swan U11MWakefield13.6 
105:49Noah Sharp U11MDenby Dale17.6 
115:52Freddie Jorna U11MBeverley8.7 
125:53Joe Timbers U11MKeighley & Craven13.5 
135:54Fred Tattersall U11MRothwell15.8 
145:55Rory SmithU11MHalifax Harriers  
155:56Charlie Headley U11MKeighley & Craven12.2 
165:56Jasper Hair U11MPudsey & Bramley10.7 
175:57Albert Jones U11MHalifax12.7 
185:58Benjamin Gostling U13MValley Striders20.7 
196:10Fabian Smith U11MHarrogate15.8 
206:17Ethan Ford U11MWakefield16.4 
216:18Issac MorrisU11MHolmfirth  
226:22Albie Ellis U11MKeighley & Craven21.9 
236:28Ewan PlumbU11MHolmfirth  
246:29Niks Basko U11MPudsey & Bramley13.6 
256:30Alex Dalton U11MHolmfirth19.4 
266:34Noah ScholesU11MLongwood  
276:49Sebastian MorrishU11MDenby Dale  
286:55Billy Brooksbank U11MPudsey & Bramley22.7 
297:05Edward Atkinson U11MSpenborough28.4 
307:13Harry Beck U11MWakefield17.0 
317:19Cameron Cooper U11MGoole Youth21.4 
327:29Julian Rutkowski U11MPontefract13.9 
5.5KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:39Jemima Elgood U23WIlkley/Leeds Uni0.3 
219:56Almi Nerurkar U23WBrighton Phoenix2.8 
320:14Helen Cross V35WKnavesmire/York Triathlon3.6 
420:48Becky Penty V35WKnavesmire1.1 
520:51Jasmine Emma Trott U20WRothwell2.8 
621:00Erica Byram U23WHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni5.3 
721:03Josie Rawes SENWKnavesmire2.7 
821:19Emma Clayton SENWBingley6.7 
921:25Julia Jagger V35WHolmfirth4.4 
1021:30Seonaid Thompson V35WWetherby5.9 
1121:36Charlotte Slack SENWHallamshire/Skyrac4.2 
1221:39Izzi O'Brien U20WCity of York8.4 
1321:41Rose Mather SENWKnavesmire4.4 
1421:43Nik Tarrega SENWKnavesmire5.0 
1521:46Helen Haigh V45WHolmfirth5.9 
1621:47Rebekah Thomas SENWLincoln Wellington6.2 
1722:20Alice Jones U20WWharfedale3.5 
1822:21Ruby Sykes SENWHolmfirth/Penistone3.5 
1922:24Hinda Hardaker V45WKeighley & Craven4.5 
2022:33Claire Leaver-Hewitt V40WHolmfirth5.8 
2122:34Jessica Slater SENWKnavesmire8.9 
2222:38Samantha Harris V40WValley Striders5.5 
2322:44Helena Croft V35WHolmfirth6.0 
2422:57Rachel Carter V45WIlkley8.6 
2523:07Sophie Martin V35WWharfedale8.6 
2623:08Helen Beck V40WWakefield6.1 
2723:13Suzanne Brooke U20WWakefield5.3 
2823:22Megan Anderson SENWKnavesmire11.2 
2923:23Angharad Pryce SENWCity of York9.9 
3023:26Alexandra Whitaker U20WHarrogate8.5 
3123:27Emma Hardy V40WRothwell5.1 
3223:33Olivia Dyson U20WHolmfirth12.7 
3323:39Ruth Simmons V40WPontefract12.0 
3423:55Helen Holdsworth SENWLongwood9.0 
3523:55Grace Dawson U20WBingley12.6 
3624:05Jenni Muston V45WSpenborough8.8 
3724:07Lorna Hubbard V35WKeighley & Craven9.8 
3824:09Beth Grogan U23WGoole Youth6.4 
3924:13Ellie Horrocks U20WHalifax11.8 
4024:28Stephanie Robson V45WBingley/Veterans8.4 
4124:31Emma Robinson V40WUnattached/Harrogate9.2 
4224:36Aoife Burke V35WKnavesmire13.4 
4324:38Sarah Tolkin V35WRothwell5.7 
4424:40Ellie Atack SENWWetherby/Warwick Uni/Ilkley10.7 
4524:40Sophie Leigh Mcilroy U20WSkyrac6.3 
4624:41Katrina Oddy V55WHalifax/Northern Masters9.4 
4724:42Sarah O'Sullivan V45WKeighley & Craven/Horsforth Harriers9.6 
4824:45Therese Jansson SENWCity of York/Denmark8.2 
4924:50Becky Sizer U23WKnavesmire11.6 
5025:07Sarah Gill V55WHarrogate10.8 
5125:10Alex Tetley SENWCity of York35.6 
5225:12Alisha Laidler U23WRothwell15.5 
5325:14Niki Whitaker V45WCity of Hull/Beverley7.0 
5425:15Katie Brennan U20WCity of York14.8 
Page: 1 2 3