Asics Alsager 5 External Results
Alsager
6 Feb 11
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
123:49   Antony Ford PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester23:4923:496.9 
223:56   Tom Humphries SBSENMCannock & Stafford23:5623:3825.1 
323:58   Matt O'Dowd PBSENMNotts23:5823:5833.2 
424:06   Dan Robinson SBV35MStroud24:0623:4014.9 
524:12   Luke Gunn PBSENMDerby24:1224:121.6 
624:27   Jean Ndayisenga SBSENMBirchfield H/Burundi24:2723:4136.0 
724:33   Michael Aspinall PBSENMTipton24:3324:339.1 
824:39   Biniam Ande PBSENMBirchfield H/Eritrea24:3924:3931.9 
924:39   Steven Naylor PBSENMWoodstock24:3924:394.5 
1024:42   Philip Wylie PBSENMBristol & West24:4224:17-3.7 
1124:49   Jermaine Mays SBSENMKent24:4923:393.3 
1224:52   Dan Dalmedo SBSENMBedford & County/Hillingdon24:5224:214.4 
1324:53   Kevin Seaward SBSENMCardiff/Ireland24:5324:05-2.0 
1425:13   Mark Dalkins SBV40MTelford AC25:1323:46-0.6 
1525:14   Ben Gamble PBSENMTipton/Police25:1425:090.2 
1625:19   Josh Gorecki PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District25:1925:1927.6 
1725:27   Stuart Robinson  SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde25:0325:03-2.5 
1825:34   Richard Kay SBSENMTipton25:3424:2914.6 
1925:53   John Herbert SBV40MWerrington/Peterborough25:5325:4333.5 
2025:54   Kevin Farrow SBV35MNotts25:5423:39-2.6 
2125:56   Alex Derricott SBU23MCity of Stoke/Staffordshire Moorlands25:5625:4336.0 
2226:04   James Douglas  V35MCharnwood25:2325:23-0.3 
2326:08   Joshua Dixon PBU23MAbergele/Army26:0825:440.9 
2426:16   Phil Leybourne SBV40MSalford H26:1625:53-0.3 
2526:41   Luke Minns  U23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni26:2025:41-3.4 
2626:51   Ryan Holroyd  U20MStaffordshire Moorlands26:2825:285.0 
2727:11   Andrew Lamont  V35MMacclesfield26:5626:562.4 
2827:32   Hatti Archer PBSENWHallamshire27:3227:3211.4 
2927:34   Daniel Weston PBSENMWrexham27:1526:310.3 
3027:41   Jonathan Cullen SBV35MBirchfield H27:4127:13-1.3 
3127:44   Andy Wilton  V50MStaffordshire Moorlands27:2125:4914.5 
3227:47   Gareth Booth  V35MHorwich26:3826:28-1.2 
3327:47   Nathan Vengdasalam  V45MLiverpool H26:5725:2720.8 
3427:47   Alan Ashton  V40MLiverpool H27:0326:412.3 
3527:47   James Noakes PBV40MMacclesfield27:2427:242.1 
3627:49   Ben Beattie  SENMSteel City27:0326:34-1.2 
3727:52   Mark Neeld PBV40MStone Master27:5227:523.3 
3827:52   Paul Simons SBV45MSalford H/Shaftesbury Barnet27:5224:455.6 
3927:58   Lily Partridge PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Dundee Hawkhill27:5827:58-2.1 
4028:01   Carl Sommer  SENMHuncote27:5427:144.7 
4128:02   Tom Bush SBSENMAltrincham28:0226:555.0 
4228:03   Julian Goodwin  V40MBoalloy27:56 27:412.7 
4328:04   Chris Adams SBSENMRotherham28:0427:138.2 
4428:05   John Knibb SBV45MDerby28:0526:334.1 
4528:08   Robert White SBV35MBuxton28:0827:290.2 
4628:10   D Meakin SENMStockport H    
4728:12   Elle Baker SBSENWStockport28:1226:581.1 
4828:27   Jason Burgess  SENMStaffordshire Moorlands28:1227:531.7 
4928:34   Stuart Heaton PBV35MAltrincham28:3428:3433.1 
5028:41   Richard O'Sullivan  V35MTipton28:2327:112.6 
5128:43   Louise Gardner PBSENWLancaster & Morecambe28:4328:4321.1 
5228:47   J Clark SENMUnattached    
5328:52   Olivia Walwyn SBSENWCity of Norwich/Unattached/Altrincham28:5227:3714.4 
5428:56   Andrew Allen SBV40MCity of Stoke28:5625:436.4 
5529:01   Mark Flint  V45MNewcastle (Staffs)28:31 27:5935.7 
5629:05   Stacey Wilkinson SBSENWCannock & Stafford29:0528:2822.8 
5729:09   Peter Mallison  V40MSouth Cheshire27:5226:583.1 
5829:12   Mark Shuker SENMUnattached    
5929:12   Malcolm Eustace  V50MTipton/Midland Masters/Cannock & Stafford27:5726:4435.6 
6029:15   Darrel Ward  SENMCheadle29:0929:097.8 
6129:28   Steve Vaughan  SENMStafford H28:4928:4910.5 
6229:29   Phil Burns  SENMStockport29:2528:553.0 
6329:31   Mike Shaw SBV45MStockport29:3126:106.7 
6429:33   Andrew Grenfell SBSENMRossendale29:3328:052.7 
6529:34   Carl Platt  SENMTrentham28:4527:38-0.1 
6629:34   T Wahid SENMUnattached    
6729:36   Jenny Knass PBSENWStockport29:3629:365.3 
6829:40   Mark Walker  SENMMacclesfield28:2926:39-0.6 
6929:40   Catherine Swinnerton PBSENWNewcastle (Staffs)/Clapham Chasers29:4029:4036.0 
7029:43   Pat Hudson PBSENMSouth Cheshire29:4329:428.2 
7129:44   P Read V45MUttoxeter Rr    
7229:48   John Doyle PBU23MLichfield29:4829:4813.9 
7329:48   Hercules Dodd SENMWhitchurch Whippets    
7429:52   Mick Haire PBV45MBoalloy29:5229:524.5 
7529:52   Phil Holdcroft PBSENMRoyal Air Force29:5229:5210.5 
7629:54   Russell Parkin SBV45MDerby29:5428:363.7 
7729:56   Maria Barrett  SENWLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni29:0428:327.6 
7829:58   Adrian H Fuller SBV35MAltrincham29:5828:497.7 
7929:58   Henry Valentine  U17MSouth Cheshire27:4727:1917.2 
8030:01   H Woodhead SENMUnattached    
8130:03   Toby Spencer  U23MCoventry25:1724:210.8 
8230:05   Carl Moulton  SENMBoalloy28:1126:22-2.3 
8330:12   Roger Grand  V35MTrentham29:4229:423.2 
8430:13   Sam Newton PBSENMTrentham30:0329:397.4 
8530:14   Terry Barker PBV40MSouth Cheshire30:1430:149.2 
8630:17   James Simpson  V35MSouth Cheshire29:2428:273.9 
8730:24   Sue Street-Hall PBSENWTipton30:2430:2412.4 
8830:24   Matthew Akpan PBU23MStaffordshire Moorlands30:2430:241.0 
8930:28   R Spencer SENMUnattached    
9030:30   Christopher Bentley SBSENMMacclesfield30:3028:2410.0 
9130:30   A Edwards SENMUnattached    
9230:33   Matthew Driver  U20MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)29:01 27:56-1.1 
9330:34   Rob Tabbanor SBV50MTrentham30:3429:4212.0 
9430:37   Sean Dyer  U20MSouth Cheshire30:0730:074.8 
9530:39   Paul Davies  V45MStaffordshire Moorlands29:5728:4336.0 
9630:40   David Livingstone PBV40MAltrincham30:4030:4013.3 
9730:41   C Mann V45MUnattached    
9830:42   Gary Weedall PBV45MVale Royal30:4230:3413.3 
9930:43   Liz Whitfield  SENWSpectrum30:2530:1013.6 
10030:44   Simon John Danks  V40MUttoxeter30:43 30:43 7.3 
10130:52   Paul Hancock SBV40MSouth Cheshire30:5228:469.8 
10230:55   G Boughey SENMUnattached    
10330:58   Nick Price  V40MHalesowen30:2329:376.6 
10430:59   Russell Gibbons  U17MSouth Cheshire29:4029:395.7 
10530:59   C Millington V40MUnattached    
10631:04   M Kemp SENMUnattached    
10731:04   Rob Hall  SENMUttoxeter29:4829:4829.4 
10831:06   David O'Farrell  U20MCannock & Stafford/Uttoxeter30:27 30:27 31.8 
10931:08   N Pattison SENMUnattached    
11031:09   Raymond Morris PBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)31:0931:0936.0 
11131:09   Mark Dodd SBV35MEllesmere Port31:0928:324.2 
11231:11   Sophie Whiteside SBU23WLiverpool H31:1129:2712.6 
11331:12   Paul Marshall SENMWigan Phoenix    
11431:13   Paul Eardley PBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)31:1331:1336.0 
11531:15   Russell Williams PBV50MCheadle31:1531:1511.5 
11631:17   Alan Hudson  V60MWesham30:2729:2813.2 
11731:18   C Taylor SENMNewcastle(staffs)    
11831:19   David Wilson SBV35MWhitchurch31:1929:597.7 
11931:20   B Massey SENMUnattached    
12031:22   Mark Jonathan Maloney PBSENMMichelin31:2231:2212.1 
12131:24   Mick Fairs SBV60MWilmslow31:2429:569.6 
12231:25   Ruth Watchorn-Rice  V40WCheadle/Fire Service31:1329:298.7 
12331:28   David Richard Owen PBV40MNorth Staffs31:2831:287.6 
12431:31   Toby Miller  U20MBoalloy31:3030:307.2 
12531:32   Rob Gilbert SBV40MWilmslow31:3230:3829.0 
12631:33   K Tolfrey V40MVictory AC    
12731:34   Mandy Vernon PBV40WTrentham30:50 29:086.9 
12831:34   Andy Mayers  V40MSouth Cheshire30:11 28:248.0 
12931:35   S Amos SENMUnattached    
13031:36   Sarah Harris SBV35WMacclesfield31:3629:5221.2 
13131:38   Peter Maher  V55MVale Royal30:5128:3836.0 
13231:43   R Cooper V45MBoalloy    
13331:45   D Legge SENMUnattached    
13431:46   Lee Riley PBSENMSouth Cheshire31:4631:4628.5 
13531:47   Jono Guildford  SENMManchester FrontRunners31:1930:304.1 
13631:49   Michelle Buckle  V35WNewcastle (Staffs)31:2630:336.0 
13731:51   Nick Dunning PBV40MSouth Cheshire31:5131:519.8 
13831:53   Jonathan Tate PBV40MSouth Cheshire31:5331:5325.2 
13931:56   R Dale SENMUnattached    
14031:56   P Woodhead SENMUnattached    
14131:56   P Swinnerton SENMNewcastle Tri    
14231:58   Stuart Jones PBV40MSouth Cheshire31:5831:5834.0 
14331:58   Adela Salt SBV35WTrentham31:5829:3226.5 
14432:02   Arlen Williams PBU20MScunthorpe32:0232:0236.0 
14532:03   M Packham SENMSouth Cheshire AC    
14632:04   Nathan Sabin  U15MStafford H29:2729:0329.4 
14732:05   S Powner SENMUnattached    
14832:06   Mark Bridgwood SBV35MStafford H32:0629:156.2 
14932:07   Nicky Lowe SBV35WSouth Cheshire32:0731:0736.0 
15032:08   Carl Williams PBV45MBoalloy32:0832:089.4 
15132:09   P Nicholson SENMNsrra    
15232:10   Mark Wood PBV45MStaffordshire Moorlands/North Staffs32:1032:1034.6 
15332:11   Steven Caldwell PBSENMVale Royal30:1328:4910.0 
15432:12   Jay Jennions  SENWDeestriders RC31:5131:197.2 
15532:13   S Keeling SENMUnattached    
15632:14   J Hunton SENMUnattached    
15732:15   Gary Payne PBSENMTrentham32:1532:1513.4 
15832:17   R Moss SENMUnattached    
15932:19   Richard Hunter PBV45MTipton32:1932:1935.4 
16032:21   Roger Booth  V60MShelton31:4930:4516.4 
16132:26   M Warwick V45MUnattached    
16232:29   Rebecca Harrison  SENWCheadle32:0729:067.0 
16332:33   C Patterson SENMUnattached    
16432:34   Geoff Farmer  V60MOak Park32:1229:358.9 
16532:35   Paul Burslem  V45MTrentham31:40 29:2810.6 
16632:36   David Wilson SBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)/North Staffs32:3632:2332.4 
16732:37   Nathan Mayoh  V35MUnattached32:1330:036.3 
16832:38   Katie Latham SBSENWSouth Cheshire32:3831:1314.5 
16932:39   Chris Mosiuk  SENMTrentham32:20 31:118.3 
17032:40   Chris Harbron PBV40MMacclesfield32:4032:4012.0 
17132:41   Ian Talbot SBV35MStafford H32:4130:1622.0 
17232:42   Sandra Lewis SBV35WAltrincham32:4232:3136.0 
17332:43   Ian D Wood  V45MOak Park32:03 31:489.2 
17432:44   Gary Fallon PBV50MDerby32:4432:4436.0 
17532:45   Nicholas James Handley PBSENMLeicester32:4532:4531.7 
17632:46   Christopher Naylor SBSENMMichelin32:4631:3327.5 
17732:51   Grant McKinlay PBV40MDerby TC32:5132:5131.3 
17832:52   Keith Hill PBV50MWestbury32:5232:5211.4 
17932:53   Ros Barker SBV45WStone Master32:5331:5911.7 
18032:56   Rob Valentine SBV40MSouth Cheshire32:5631:2921.4 
18132:58   Harry Porter SBV35MMow Cop Runners32:5831:256.5 
18232:59   Toby Percival PBV35MAltrincham32:5932:5928.5 
18332:59   Darren Jackson SBV35MManchester FrontRunners32:5931:355.6 
18433:00   Stephen Askey SBV50MNewcastle (Staffs)33:0032:3335.8 
18533:01   M Isherwood V40MUnattached    
18633:02   Martin Coleman SBV40MSandbach33:0232:347.1 
18733:03   C Mulliner V45MUnattached    
18833:04   Nigel Payne SBV50MMichelin33:0432:4832.5 
18933:06   N Passey V40MUnattached    
19033:07   Steve Parsonage  V45MUttoxeter32:4232:4236.0 
19133:09   Andy Seal  V45MTelford H32:4332:4335.0 
19233:13   R Perkins SENMUnattached    
19333:15   Peter Jones PBV60MWrexham33:1533:1536.0 
19433:15   A Hughes V40MUnattached    
19533:15   Ian Roberts SBV35MManchester FrontRunners33:1532:016.8 
19633:18   Kristy Gill SBV35WMacclesfield33:1832:127.5 
19733:19   Guy Aartse-Tuyn  V45MMow Cop Runners32:16 31:4535.9 
19833:21   Chris Owen PBV35MStafford H33:2133:1420.1 
19933:25   C Bascombe SENMSmac    
20033:27   A Smith V45MUnattached    
20133:29   Amy Gamble SBV35WStone Master33:2933:1310.2 
20233:31   Daniel Bowman PBSENMTrentham33:3133:3130.6 
20333:33   Steven Green SBV60MWolds Vets33:3326:5513.3 
20433:44   J Bayliss V45MTriathlon England    
20533:45   Andrew Greensmith SBSENMTrentham33:4532:4725.4 
20633:48   Neil Ridgway SBV50MSouth Cheshire33:4833:2811.6 
20733:49   John Corbett SBV60MUnattached33:4932:5521.1 
20833:59   Joe Atherton PBV50MStafford H33:5933:5934.1 
20933:59   Dave Marsden PBV55MStafford H33:5933:5912.6 
21033:59   Christine Skellern PBV45WStafford H33:5933:5913.8 
21133:59   Mike Beardmore SBV55MCheadle33:5930:4515.5 
21233:59   Nicholas Hackett PBSENMSouth Cheshire32:1527:530.6 
21333:59   Graham Kemp PBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)33:5933:5910.3 
21433:59   Rob Huntbach PBV45MCrewe & Nantwich33:5933:5916.6 
21534:00   M Stoddard V40MSmac    
21634:01   Matt Pritchard SENMMow Cop Runners    
21734:03   Neil Corby PBV45MCheadle34:0334:0333.3 
21834:04   S McGibbon SENMUnattached    
21934:06   Anthony Hadfield SBV40MSouth Cheshire34:0633:5132.1 
22034:07   S Jones V40MBiddulph RC    
22134:09   Debbie Hope PBV40WStaffordshire Moorlands34:0934:0912.4 
22234:10   Neil Stretton  V55MOak Park33:4733:4313.5 
22334:12   Stan Winterton  V65MTrentham33:5230:5714.3 
22434:14   A Wootton SENMUnattached    
22534:15   K Shufflebottom V45MBiddulph RC    
22634:17   Rachael Moore SBV35WWigan Phoenix34:1729:3110.6 
22734:21   Graham Cope SBV40MUttoxeter34:2132:0414.2 
22834:25   J Upton SENMUnattached    
22934:25   Mark Wheelton PBV50MMacclesfield34:2534:2513.4 
23034:26   Ryan Clack SENMUnattached    
23134:27   A Howle SENMUnattached    
23234:28   Howard Winbow  V45MAshbourne33:4033:4022.5 
23334:29   John Booth PBV55MSouth Cheshire34:2934:2921.5 
23434:30   Andrew Stephens  U20MBoalloy32:5532:5518.9 
23534:31   Andrea Frost PBV40WMacclesfield34:3134:319.4 
23634:32   M Stanyer SENMUnattached    
23734:33   Benjamin Bewley SBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)34:3329:312.2 
23834:34   M Pollard SENMUnattached    
23934:36   S Cottrell SENMUnattached    
24034:37   D Juggins V60MUnattached    
24134:39   T Watkiss SENMUnattached    
24234:41   Spencer Davies  V40MTelford AC32:5932:5928.7 
24334:42   Monique Hollinshead SBV40WSouth Cheshire34:4231:0834.2 
24434:43   Geoff Pettengell PBV50MMow Cop Runners34:4334:4310.6 
24534:44   Christie Johnson SENMUnattached    
24634:45   Ruth Pryce PBV35WSouth Cheshire34:14 34:14 13.2 
24734:47   Matt Atkinson  SENMWilmslow34:0631:544.8 
24834:48   Lee Marjoram PBV35MManchester FrontRunners34:4834:4825.7 
24934:49   C Hirst SENMCongleton H    
25034:51   Kevin Jackson SBV50MMacclesfield34:5134:1436.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4