Southern Women's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Milton Keynes
27 Mar 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.506KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:42   Beth Potter U20WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2.1 
219:06   Caroline Hoyte V40WArena 803.4 
319:23   Sylvie Lloyd SENWSerpentine36.0 
419:32   Rebecca Newstead U23WBedford & County/Beds Uni35.3 
519:37   Bryony Proctor U23WBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni6.3 
619:39   Cathy Ansell SENWHerne Hill/Imperial5.6 
720:01   Sarah Gailey SENWBelgrave/Australia36.0 
820:17   Emma Danby SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley29.7 
920:21   Ruth Wallace SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon4.2 
1020:24   Tanya Cronin U23WMarshall Milton Keynes9.0 
1120:30   Ashlee McGuigan SENWHarrow13.8 
1220:45   Iona Lake U20WCity of Norwich0.6 
1320:55   Jo Kent V40WBarnet7.1 
1421:09   Claire McMahon-Adie SENWLuton10.8 
1521:10   Alison Hopkins V35WEaling Southall & Middx16.0 
1621:11   Caroline Brooks SENWMet Police5.2 
1721:22   Lindsay Kehoe V35WHighgate24.3 
1821:24   Bernadine Pritchett V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans17.6 
1921:29   Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet6.7 
2021:45   Maddie Garner U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.1 
2121:50   Sophie Green SENWVale of Aylesbury9.5 
2222:02   Sharon Elder V40WAldershot, Farnham & District/Worthing/Southern Counties Vet35.9 
2322:12   Tilly Heaton V35WBelgrave36.0 
2422:29   Ruth Jones SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Enfield & Haringey7.4 
2522:52   Andrea Possee V35WWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
2623:31   Sam Ludlow Taylor SENWSerpentine5.8 
2723:47   Louise Card U23WVale of Aylesbury/UWE36.0 
5.506KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:39   Naomi Lenane U23WAldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
220:03   Rosalind Kieran SENWHerne Hill25.1 
320:07   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.0 
420:20   Kelly Grant SENWCity of Norwich6.9 
520:22   Victoria Walker U20WShaftesbury Barnet4.7 
620:39   Claire Altmann SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service7.2 
720:44   Katie Meredith SENWHighgate/Civil Service20.7 
820:48   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.0 
920:55   Felicity Cole SENWBelgrave9.3 
1021:03   Christine Lathwell SENWLuton5.3 
1121:05   Rosanna Iannone SENWVale of Aylesbury8.5 
1221:08   Natasha Peters U23WBedford & County13.3 
1321:09   Victoria Carter V35WSerpentine6.5 
1421:13   Emma Rollings SENWArena 808.0 
1521:16   Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC9.2 
1621:17   Katherine March SENWBarnet9.5 
1721:47   Diana Chklar SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.1 
1822:11   Samone Brockett U23WHarrow/United States28.5 
1922:30   Lia Marshall SENWVale of Aylesbury36.0 
2022:44   Joanna Linfield SENWBelgrave36.0 
2122:47   Patricia Thomas V45WEaling Southall & Middx12.9 
2224:02   Carly Churchill SENWBarnet36.0 
2325:00   Jenny Thomas V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.5 
2425:13   Jemma Weekes SENWHillingdon24.8 
2525:54   Charlotte Phillips U23WReading AC12.5 
2628:28   Alison Lapper V40WMet Police27.0 
5.506KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:49   Hollie Rowland U23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/SG Neukirchen-Hulcrath35.0 
219:09   Tasha Vernon U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni13.0 
320:31   Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory4.3 
420:44   Zoe Vail Smith SENWBelgrave12.8 
520:46   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.6 
620:47   Kate Jenrick V40WHighgate30.2 
720:49   Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill7.2 
821:15   Teresa Gaillard de Laubenque V35WSerpentine23.6 
921:19   Fiona Kennedy V50WEaling Southall & Middx10.9 
1021:39   Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury9.1 
1122:33   Sidnie Sales U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies29.2 
1222:42   Dorchie Cockerell SENWThames Hare & Hounds28.4 
1323:08   Kerry Large SENWBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick11.5 
1423:11   Helen Hoyle V40WBarnet12.2 
1523:17   Paula Chammings V45WMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
1623:40   Hayley Pearce U23WReading AC36.0 
1723:51   Helen Bennewith V50WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
2424:08   Hannah Wells U20WHillingdon5.8 
1824:37   Andrea Curson V35WReading AC33.8 
1924:43   Philippa MortonSENWBarnet & District   
2024:57   Rieko Trees SENWBelgrave21.1 
2125:21   Lorraine Daglish V50WLuton/Eastern Masters17.7 
2225:52   Janine Nyman V45WHarrow36.0 
2326:15   Lucy Wilson SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
5.506KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:29   Lenka Vseteckova SENWBelgrave/Czech Republic36.0 
219:35   Julie Briggs V40WArena 803.8 
319:38   Beth Carter U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni33.5 
420:42   Kathrine Foy U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni32.1 
521:28   Ellie Grubb SENWCity of Norwich3.9 
621:50   Armelle Folkes U20WHerne Hill36.0 
721:58   Fiona Alexander SENWSerpentine20.7 
822:06   Emily Relton U20WBedford & County9.3 
922:22   Paula Fudge V55WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets19.1 
1022:40   Rhonda Munnik V35WHighgate36.0 
1122:41   Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury13.5 
1223:24   Beata Ochmann SENWEaling Southall & Middx/Poland36.0 
1323:35   Heather Carter V35WBarnet19.9 
1423:35   Anna Boniface U20WReading AC/Brunel Uni London3.5 
1523:40   Anna Garnier V55WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon10.6 
1624:17   Stephanie McCarthy V50WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans24.3 
1724:24   Caroline Stevens V50WReading AC15.0 
1824:38   Jade Savage SENWLuton36.0 
1925:24   Heather Fallaize V50WVale of Aylesbury24.0 
2025:33   Ruth Metivier V35WHarrow36.0 
2125:41   Jennifer Beecroft SENWBelgrave27.7 
2225:44   Claire Hadfield U20WHillingdon/United States36.0 
2325:46   Alana Slater SENWMarshall Milton Keynes27.6 
2428:11   Nicola Maggs V35WBarnet36.0 
5.506KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:56   Lily Partridge U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Dundee Hawkhill-1.9 
219:29   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts15.1 
320:27   Jane Clarke V50WCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters8.0 
420:50   Gemma Sharp SENWBrighton Phoenix/Arena 8022.5 
520:50   Samantha Amend SENWBelgrave2.6 
620:58   Natalie Kolodziej SENWSerpentine/Australia36.0 
721:08   Jodie Digby SENWVale of Aylesbury/Royal Air Force9.0 
821:37   Linda Jackson V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Broxbourne36.0 
921:38   Sarah Wilkins SENWReading AC10.0 
1022:34   Suzanne Swaine SENWHerne Hill7.3 
1122:37   Joanna Winfield V35WLuton12.7 
1222:37   Leigh James SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside5.2 
1322:54   Natasha Cendrowicz V40WHighgate11.5 
1423:01   Vikki Filsell V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon9.3 
1523:20   Claudia Manera V40WEaling Southall & Middx/Italy23.3 
1623:23   Claire Weekes U23WHillingdon36.0 
1724:04   Karen Bradley V45WBarnet19.0 
1825:40   Victoria Sheldon V45WVale of Aylesbury18.5 
1925:50   Michelle Simonds SENWMarshall Milton Keynes28.6 
2026:14   Kavita Solder U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.5 
2126:55   Emma Queally SENWHarrow36.0 
5.506KL L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:20   Louise Small U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.4 
219:41   Nicola Sykes SENWBedford & County1.6 
320:10   Dani Nimmock U23WCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-0.3 
420:30   Louise Vallier V45WArena 8035.9 
520:31   Lauren Stewart SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa21.8 
620:43   Helen Branco SENWSerpentine31.0 
721:16   Mary Spalton V35WBelgrave/United States17.8 
821:44   Nicola Froud V45WBarnet11.6 
921:47   Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury9.3 
1022:09   Suzie Richards SENWHerne Hill/Leeds & Bradford TC17.5 
1122:12   Nicky Cooke SENWReading AC14.7 
1223:06   Rachel Stedman U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.2 
1323:37   Alexia Trafford SENWHighgate34.1 
1423:43   Lynn Wilson V50WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans16.0 
1523:53   Di Baldwin V50WMarshall Milton Keynes10.5 
1624:20   Alex Wardle V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.9 
1725:03   Lesley Conway V55WHillingdon14.5 
1826:00   Clare Sylvester V45WThames Hare & Hounds23.4 
1932:22   Suzanna Wise U23WLuton/Portsmouth Uni36.0 
2047:42   Maria Cartaya SENWHarrow36.0