Ward Green 6 External Results
Barnsley
26 Dec 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.635M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:49   Darren Middleton SENMBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.0 
232:06   Howard Wood U23MCity of Sheffield21.5 
333:07   David Thompson V35MBarnsley AC4.2 
435:34   Keith Littlewood V40MBarnsley AC2.3 
535:40   Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC2.5 
636:43   Melvin Wallace V35MBarnsley AC4.7 
736:58   Gary Podmore V50MSheffield RC18.4 
837:03   Dave Lancaster V50MYork Acorn6.1 
937:11   Fiona Davies V35WBarnsley AC2.6 
1037:31   Justin Jones SENMBarnsley AC36.0 
1138:10   Ian MasonV45MUnatt  
1238:17   Graham Bateson V55MBarnsley AC13.2 
1338:21   Mark Hurrell V40MBarnsley AC8.5 
1438:23   Richard Borysiewicz V60MValley Hill11.1 
1538:26   Jacqui Khoueiry V35WHolmfirth6.5 
1638:51   Ian CookeV45MUnatt  
1738:55   Philip CotterSENMUnatt  
1839:03   Martin Kilburn V45MKingstone36.0 
1939:04   Marwan Khoueiry V35MHolmfirth3.9 
2039:19   Mark Havenhand V40MUnattached0.3 
2139:21   David Harling V40MUnattached6.0 
2239:25   Tom SowerbySENMUnatt  
2339:26   Dave Allemby V50MWombwell10.0 
2439:34   Tim WebsterV55MUnatt  
2539:41   Shaun Pickersgill SENMBarnsley AC36.0 
2639:42   Raymond McArthur V55MMeltham21.6 
2739:51   Andy Buck V50MSteel City7.4 
2839:51   Jenny Lingrell V35WBarnsley H25.5 
2940:03   Mick Casey V60MMablethorpe8.1 
3040:08   Lesley Hardwick V45WBarnsley AC29.5 
3140:12   Alan Knox V55MPenistone9.8 
3240:15   Paul StottV45MUnatt  
3340:41   Stuart Woodhead V55MPenistone14.9 
3440:47   Sharon Marshall V35WWakefield35.4 
3540:52   AL KirkV50MUnatt  
3640:55   Shaun Swallow V40MBarnsley H10.1 
3741:12   Peter StyanV50MUnatt  
3841:13   Paul WhiteSENMUnatt  
3941:17   Paul Altree V35MBarnsley AC27.1 
4041:26   Dale OrmstonV40MUnatt  
4141:45   Stephen Whiteley V45MBarnsley H19.4 
4241:46   Jerry Fisher V40MBarnsley H10.1 
4342:03   Martyn Goodwin V50MPenistone10.3 
4442:11   Kerry Storrar V35WBarnsley AC6.2 
4542:14   Anne Kirtley V40WHallamshire22.8 
4642:27   David DrumgoonSENMUnatt  
4742:36   Geoffrey Dimelow V55MPenistone24.2 
4842:38   Dan CooperSENMUnatt  
4942:49   Roy Hart V55MBarnsley AC10.7 
5042:56   Tony Richards VardyV45MBarnsley Ac  
5142:58   Joseph GreatorexSENMUnatt  
5243:28   Amarjij SinghV45MUnatt  
5343:30   Steven AndrewsSENMUnatt  
5443:34   David BrookesV50MUnatt  
5544:10   Philip CrossleySENMBarnsley H  
5644:14   Andrew HaighV40MUnatt  
5744:47   John Downing V55MBarnsley AC15.2 
5845:02   Tim Wade V55MKingstone15.6 
5945:27   Thomas BrownSENMUnatt  
6045:29   Heather ThorntonV40WUnatt  
6145:41   Nigel Greaves V35MBarnsley H36.0 
6245:41   Jo Bissell SENWBarnsley H13.6 
6345:44   Colin Porteous V50MPenistone22.1 
6445:50   Thomas SweeneySENMUnatt  
6546:07   John Spencer V55MHallamshire29.6 
6646:31   Adam Hopkinson SENMBarnsley AC36.0 
6746:58   Ian GreatorexV45MUnatt  
6847:20   Dominic Manuel V50MTynedale28.6 
6947:43   Zoe Charlesworth SENWHolmfirth36.0 
7047:50   Leslie WoodV65MUnatt  
7148:18   Donna Hackleton SENWKingstone27.0 
7248:18   John Hackleton V35MKingstone5.7 
7348:46   Marion Harrison V45WBarnsley AC24.7 
7449:13   Jonathan LinsteadSENMUnatt  
7549:59   Rebecca DodsonSENMWake H  
7650:35   Katie BatesV35WUnatt  
7750:44   Chris LittlewoodV40MHall H  
7850:52   Ian Christopherson V60MBarnsley H25.4 
7951:22   Geoff Hayes V60MBarnsley H23.1 
8051:23   Rachel Smith V40WSteel City23.2 
8152:10   Richard Hancock V45MKirkstall36.0 
8252:33   Jasper Soul V50MKillamarsh31.0 
8353:00   Raymond Archer V50MBarnsley AC16.7 
8453:24   Alan YatesV55MUnatt  
8554:10   Alan CharlesworthV50MUnatt  
8654:10   Micheal WinderV50MUnatt  
8759:03   Adam KelleySENMUnatt  
8862:19   Peter Andrews V60MDenby Dale30.0 
8967:51   John TaylorV65MMilton Arms  
9069:30   David Horsfall V70MPenistone35.0 
9169:30   Richard TaylorV60MMilton Arms  
9270:05   Patricia SeebrookV70WFinch Coasters