Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Gala
9 Oct 21
2.5KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.5KXC U17M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:29Fergus Ross U13MHarmeny0.4 
29:32Ray Taylor U13MFalkirk0.0 
39:35Daniel McIntyre U13MHarmeny2.5 
49:52Jake Page U13MTeam East Lothian4.3 
59:54Archie Dalgliesh U13MGala4.6 
610:04Josh Daunt U13MEdinburgh AC4.9 
710:11Danny Convery U13MEdinburgh AC4.6 
810:13Reuben Lees U13MEdinburgh AC4.8 
910:30Zac Turtle U13MEdinburgh AC9.2 
1010:34Ben Paterson U13MHarmeny8.0 
1110:37Tymek Chmielowski U13MCorstorphine5.8 
1210:37Thomas Gornall U13MTeam East Lothian6.7 
1310:38Alex Henthorn U13MAberdeen4.6 
1410:38Ben Krievs U13MTeam East Lothian8.4 
1510:40Charlie Dalgliesh U13MTeam Borders/Gala6.1 
1610:42Fergus Roberts U13MHarmeny12.5 
1710:42Frazer Lees U13MPitreavie5.8 
1810:42Sam Johnston U15MHarmeny12.0 
1910:49Cahal Mcatarsney U13MFalkirk6.1 
2011:00Jonathan Macqueen U13MLasswade7.2 
2111:06Danny Fletcher U13MLothian7.7 
2211:12Daniel PurvesU13MFife AC  
2311:14Daniel FarrellU13MCorstorphine AAC  
2411:16Matthew Connolly U13MTeam East Lothian9.9 
2511:21Ruairidh Wood U13MLasswade10.2 
2611:23Reuben McAllister U13MAberdeen9.4 
2711:24Taylor Watson U13MScotland/Teviotdale  
2811:27Lauchie Welsh U13MLasswade13.2 
2911:31Cohen Hardie U13MMusselburgh16.5 
3011:33Rory McNeill U13MCorstorphine14.8 
3111:34Charles Desson U13MCorstorphine16.3 
3211:41Toby Monaghan U13MScotland  
3311:59Tim Rose U13MScotland  
3412:03Fraser Muir U13MPitreavie21.4 
3512:05Ben AndersonU13MMusselburgh and District AC  
3612:09Rory Wilken U13MScotland  
3712:52Craig WatsonU13MTeviotdale Harriers  
2.5KXC U17M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:58Rhys Crawford U15MAberdeen-2.1 
29:04Innes Wright U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC-0.3 
39:09Luke Culliton U15MFalkirk-1.2 
49:13Dan McGuire U15MHarmeny1.2 
59:15Zico Field U15MGala1.5 
69:19Dylan Daunt U15MEdinburgh AC1.9 
79:19Thomas Reynolds U15MAberdeen1.8 
89:26Matthew Holden U15MHarmeny0.0 
99:26Rowan Taylor U15MLasswade-1.2 
109:37Campbell Fairgrieve U15MEdinburgh AC9.4 
119:39Archie Suttie U15MFife5.7 
129:46John Marshall U15MTeam East Lothian2.5 
139:48Lachlan Kunath U15MEdinburgh AC12.9 
149:53Ross Christie U15MGala2.0 
159:55Kieran Hardie U15MHarmeny0.0 
169:57Dair Alexander U15MHarmeny1.2 
179:59Irvine Welsh U15MTeviotdale1.9 
1810:00Fraser Lupton U15MTeam East Lothian-0.6 
1910:11Hamish Hunter U13MFalkirk0.7 
2010:14Lukas Sonneville U13MEdinburgh AC5.1 
2110:27Andrew Robinson U15MUnknown14.6 
2210:34Jonathan Collings U15MLothian4.4 
2310:42Charles Mckay U17MTeviotdale14.8 
2410:43Lewis Muir U15MPitreavie22.1 
2510:54Lewis Harrison U15MCorstorphine5.3 
2611:01Cian Murray U15MLasswade10.3 
2711:03Archie Cruickshank U13MCorstorphine11.1 
2811:03Lewis Hardingham U15MHarmeny16.3 
2911:07Will Heatlie U15MLasswade3.9 
3011:13Isaac Stevenson U15MTeam East Lothian/Corstorphine12.4 
3111:19Jenson Key U13MCorstorphine14.4 
3211:29Lewis Andrews U15MCorstorphine8.0 
3311:46David Ivory U15MUnknown17.9 
3412:01Daniel Barnard U15MMusselburgh19.7 
3513:06Jack Mcinnes U15MPitreavie14.8 
3613:06Finlay Wilson U15MUnknown21.0 
3713:34Lewis ClarkU13MMusselburgh and District AC  
2.5KXC U17M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:24Struan Bennet U17MFife-1.3 
28:32Alasdair Wallace U17MHarmeny-0.9 
38:32Hamish Mckay U17MAberdeen-3.1 
48:38Ewan Christie U17MGala-1.1 
58:39Angus Wright U17MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC-2.4 
68:40Conan Harper U17MTeviotdale/Annan-3.4 
78:43Ross Dewar U17MEdinburgh AC-0.5 
88:45Kai Crawford U17MAberdeen-2.0 
98:48Aidan Page U17MTeam East Lothian-2.4 
108:55Gregor Hunter U17MFalkirk-0.6 
118:57Tendai Nyabadza U17MHarmeny-3.7 
129:10Ethan Lorimer U17MHarmeny-0.9 
139:19Patrick Barnes U15MEdinburgh AC3.1 
149:19Caleb Mcleod U17MPitreavie/Falkirk-3.3 
159:28Jamie Smith U17MTeam East Lothian1.5 
169:31Alastair Scott U17MLasswade-1.5 
179:32Robbie Welsh U17MTeviotdale-0.4 
189:33Rory ScottU17MLasswade AC  
199:35Ruairidh Williams U17MCorstorphine0.2 
209:40Ben Struthers U17MCorstorphine9.2 
219:45Archie Irwin U17MHarmeny4.0 
229:52Tommy Thin U17MGeorge Heriot's School Cross Country Club7.6 
239:54Wilbur Mansell U17MEdinburgh AC5.4 
249:55Cameron Rankine U17MGala/Team Borders0.8 
2510:13Murray Close U17MLothian4.2 
2610:19Oliver Stein U17MCorstorphine11.2 
2710:27Cameron Johnston U17MPitreavie3.6 
2811:12Ryan Snitjer U17MCorstorphine3.0 
2911:24Sandy Henry U15MMusselburgh10.0 
3011:25Liam Flaherty U15MFalkirk7.6 
3111:34Isaac Wintour U15MMusselburgh16.6 
3211:56Ciaran ParryU17MGeorge Heriot's School  
3312:23Thomas Milne U17MGeorge Heriot's School Cross Country Club  
2.5KXC U17W L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:22Cerys Wright U13WTeam East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters5.1 
210:44Emily Christie U13WFalkirk6.3 
311:06Joanna Hirst U13WEdinburgh AC10.3 
411:15Isla Taylor U13WLasswade14.2 
511:27Hannah Cameron U13WBanchory Stonehaven12.5 
611:34Kirsty Rankine U13WGala6.5 
711:47Sula Russell U13WTeam East Lothian10.7 
811:50Olivia Dinnes U13WAberdeen8.2 
911:52Elise Field U13WGala11.6 
1011:57Annie Clarke U13WCorstorphine14.4 
1112:01Josie Anderson U13WFalkirk9.3 
1212:22Cara Lai U13WTeam East Lothian17.5 
1312:23Lucy Shanks U15WCorstorphine14.1 
1412:32Catriona Scott U13WEdinburgh AC13.6 
1512:42Nieve Hannell U13WPitreavie10.0 
1612:54Sophie Imlach U13WAberdeen8.4 
1713:07Hannah Johnson U13WFalkirk15.8 
1813:24Emily Hush U13WTeviotdale24.2 
1913:27Emily Macleod U13WTeviotdale42.7 
2013:32Maya Collart U13WEdinburgh AC18.0 
2113:36Olivia Kelly U13WEdinburgh AC23.7 
2213:39Alliviah Bell U13WDundee Hawkhill24.4 
2313:40Thea Cooke U13WMusselburgh26.9 
2.5KXC U17W L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:12Olivia Robbins U15WTeam East Lothian6.3 
210:19Orlaith Shepherd U15WEdinburgh AC3.5 
310:45Megan McKay U15WEdinburgh AC4.2 
410:47Dashka MacDonald U15WEdinburgh AC7.0 
510:50Erin Gray U15WGala4.9 
610:56Isabella Ogg U15WFalkirk4.6 
710:57Eva Cameron U15WCorstorphine8.2 
811:05Abby Farquhar U15WAberdeen5.5 
911:06Eily Sinclair U15WTeam East Lothian7.0 
1011:08Ariane Baillie U15WPitreavie6.9 
1111:27Chloe Davies U15WFalkirk8.1 
1211:43Poppy Lunn U15WGala15.0 
1311:51Hannah Macleod U15WFalkirk4.0 
1411:54Sarah MCallister U15WAberdeen10.4 
1512:01Kate MacPhail U15WEdinburgh AC8.3 
1612:04Katie McDonaldU17WCorstorphine AAC  
1712:16Eloise Scott U15WLasswade10.0 
1812:17Hannah Scott U13WTeam East Lothian12.6 
1912:41Jessica Smith U15WTeviotdale15.4 
2012:47Cristina Elliot U15WTeam East Lothian8.2 
2113:05Iris Nicoll U15WDundee Hawkhill11.9 
2214:03Sarah Macleod U15WTeviotdale28.7 
2.5KXC U17W L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:43Maja Thomson U17WTeam East Lothian2.1 
210:13Caitlyn Christie U17WFalkirk3.9 
310:15Katie Christie U17WFalkirk3.9 
410:18Olivia Clarke U17WCorstorphine4.5 
510:21Katie Johnson U17WEdinburgh AC1.5 
610:21Isla Paterson U17WGala7.3 
710:30Anise Macaulay Orr U17WEdinburgh AC1.6 
810:33Olivia Meikle U17WLasswade5.3 
910:36Hannah Taylor U17WAberdeen/Ellon1.0 
1010:56Aimee Tawse U17WAberdeen6.5 
1111:09Sorcha Shepherd U17WEdinburgh AC11.2 
1211:22Ella Nicholson U17WTeam East Lothian9.0 
1311:34Erin Hendry U17WFalkirk8.3 
1411:34Iona Jamieson U17WTeviotdale13.8 
1511:53Erin MacFarlane U17WPitreavie3.6 
1612:37Grace Cook U15WDundee Hawkhill8.2 
1713:09Jessica Bullen U17WTeam East Lothian14.8 
1813:17Sadie CroasdaleU17WMusselburgh and District AC  
1914:02Ava HughesU17WTeviotdale Harriers  
 
4KXC SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:09Christian Graham U23MLasswade/Dundee Uni-4.8 
213:14Harry Henriksen U20MLasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.6 
313:15Scott Stirling SENMFalkirk-5.3 
413:23Tristan Rees U23MFife/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds1.8 
513:42Darrell Hastie V35MGala-3.4 
613:46Calum Phillip U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-4.8 
713:47Aaron Odentz U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-2.7 
814:07Dale Colley SENMCentral/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-2.8 
914:11Ruaridh Mon-Williams SENMIlkley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.3 
1014:29Adam Brown U20MAberdeen-3.6 
1114:31Scott Brember V45MCentral-0.9 
1214:32Alex Luetchford SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.6 
1314:36Fraser Roach U23MEast Sutherland/Edinburgh Uni-0.8 
1414:39Callum Reid SENMEdinburgh AC-0.9 
1514:46Joshua Dack SENMBillingham/Lothian0.0 
1614:56Chris Earl SENMDundee Hawkhill0.4 
1715:00Tom Ferrington V45MCorstorphine0.4 
1815:01Gary Trewartha V40MGala0.6 
1915:03Theo Phillips Smith U20MCorstorphine2.8 
2015:12Matt BirdSENMPortobello RC  
2115:42Stewart Fraser SENMTeviotdale5.3 
2215:52Philip Holden V40MHarmeny1.4 
2315:56Stuart Ferguson SENMBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen6.5 
2415:57Kevin Hamilton V35MEdinburgh AC1.8 
2516:04Michael Kilbride SENMAberdeen3.2 
2616:10Andrew Irvine SENMCentral/Stirling Uni0.2 
2716:18Kristofer Hernandez U23MDundee Hawkhill0.2 
2816:22Aaron Bennet U20MPH Racing0.8 
2916:35Colin Somerville V35MPH Racing3.4 
3016:51Ben Draye SENMCorstorphine8.1 
3117:00Charlie LaMassaSENMDundee University AC & XC  
3217:09John Hancock SENMEdinburgh AC3.4 
3317:12Ian Maxwell V60MGala6.4 
3417:20Ian Johnston V55MCorstorphine13.4 
3517:29Andrew McGlone V50MLasswade6.9 
3617:40Robert Henry V45MMusselburgh5.3 
3717:42Paul Forbes V60MEdinburgh AC4.8 
3817:47Graeme Nicholson V45MMusselburgh5.6 
3917:51David Cross V55MEdinburgh AC3.1 
4018:19Craig Johnston V50MFalkirk8.3 
4118:44Malcolm Parry V45MEdinburgh AC6.7 
4218:49Alistair Hindle V45MHunters Bog Trotters8.3 
4319:04Hugh Buchanan V60MCentral10.2 
4419:22Neil MacLachlan V35MPitreavie7.5 
4519:29William Jarvie V60MPortobello7.8 
4620:16Derek Scott V35MTeviotdale15.6 
4721:08Mike Dales V60MPerth RR14.7 
4821:11Andrew BeattieSENMLothian RC  
4922:20Eric Stevenson V70MEdinburgh AC13.8 
5023:05Alan Bothwell V60MPerth RR/Middleton12.4 
5133:45Gerry Clement V70MFerranti19.0 
4KXC SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:21Ben MacMillan U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-5.4 
213:38James Dunn SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni-4.5 
313:47Myles Edwards SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen-3.3 
413:51Alex Muir SENMNewbury/Edinburgh Uni1.3 
513:58Sandy Holl U23MCentral/Glasgow Uni-0.6 
614:01Andrew Thomson U20MFife-3.6 
714:18Boyan IvandjikovSENMEdinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds  
814:31Marcus D'Agrosa SENMGala-2.1 
914:32James Waldie SENMPerth RR/Edinburgh Uni-1.9 
1014:39Matthew Dailey U23MJSK Running Club/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.5 
1114:51Sam MacNeil SENMEdinburgh AC0.0 
1214:55Rory Anderson SENMTeviotdale2.6 
1315:02Ben Nelson SENMAberdeen/Stirling Uni0.5 
1415:08Martin Gore V40MLasswade1.0 
1515:30Malcolm Lang V40MCorstorphine0.5 
1615:30Sam Mcintosh SENMLothian2.1 
1715:32Darren Jubb SENMPH Racing4.6 
1815:42Max Meres SENMEdinburgh AC-0.9 
1915:51Lewis Pentecost U23MFalkirk1.3 
2015:54Aidan Simpson U20MDundee Hawkhill8.0 
2116:05Sam Grivell U20MCentral2.3 
2216:11Gordon Barrie V45MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H0.9 
2316:25Brian Aitchison V40MGala2.6 
2416:26Andrew Casey SENMAberdeen3.7 
2516:27James Rogers V35MHunters Bog Trotters10.0 
2616:36Paul ButlerSENMEdinburgh AC  
2716:57Scott Pilkington V35MCorstorphine4.4 
2817:04Lewis Orr V50MEdinburgh AC3.2 
Page: 1 2