Peco League External Results
Kirkstall
16 Jan 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Tim Midgley SENMBingley/Horsforth Harriers1.7 
10NT   Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds33.4 
100NT   Richard Quinn SENMHyde Park Harriers36.0 
101NT   Stephen Wolstenholme V50MBradford Airedale12.5 
102NT   Antony Easton V45MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
103NT   Jim Perkins V40MAbbey Runners Leeds32.5 
104NT   Mark Skinner V50MKirkstall23.7 
105NT   Mark Scott V35MEccleshill35.2 
106NT   Paul Crossan V45MFell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton21.0 
107NT   Glyn Jones V60MAckworth17.0 
108NT   Rob Grafton V45MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
109NT   Paul Bowers V45MRothwell32.8 
11NT   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City2.3 
110NT   John Tate V45MAirecentre Pacers24.2 
111NT   Andy Ackroyd V55MAirecentre Pacers  
112NT   Paul Ebrey V35MPudsey Pacers8.8 
113NT   Usmaan Iqbal U20MBradford Airedale36.0 
114NT   Paul Glover V60MKirkstall25.3 
115NT   Malcolm Coles V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders16.1 
116NT   Liam Verity U23MSaltaire Striders36.0 
117NT   David Womersley V55MHyde Park Harriers10.5 
118NT   Andrew Jackson V45MIlkley23.1 
119NT   John WardV55MAbbey  
12NT   Kevin Drew SENMAbbey Runners Leeds32.9 
120NT   Mick HewlandSENMHorsforth  
121NT   Jim Towers V60MIlkley36.0 
122NT   David William Nicholls V55MChapel Allerton36.0 
123NT   Neil Lloyd V50MSaltaire Striders36.0 
124NT   Ian Chappell V50MHorsforth Harriers32.6 
125NT   Peter Yates V60MLeeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell36.0 
126NT   Les MartinV60MSTAC  
127NT   Dale Antcliff SENMRothwell36.0 
128NT   Martin Patrick Browne V45MAbbey Runners Leeds17.7 
129NT   Tony Pfeiffer V55MAirecentre Pacers22.3 
13NT   Nathan Crossley V45MHorsforth Harriers5.3 
130NT   Christopher Garnett SENMAirecentre Pacers36.0 
131NT   Leroy Sutton V50MValley Striders/Unattached11.0 
132NT   Danny Mills V50MYork Postal36.0 
133NT   Paul Sanderson V45MHyde Park Harriers14.5 
134NT   Tony Haygarth V60MValley Striders27.2 
135NT   Peter Khoo V45MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
136NT   Phil Hammond V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club22.4 
137NT   Lionel Theobald V50MKippax36.0 
138NT   Richard Archer V65MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
139NT   Ralph KinderV55MHyde Park  
14NT   Will Kerr SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-0.5 
140NT   Craig Bradley V40MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
141NT   Rick PullenV50MHyde Park  
142NT   Paul ZwyciV50MAckworth  
143NT   Jonathan Mills V35MChapel Allerton25.1 
144NT   Ross LyndonV45MEccleshill  
145NT   Alan DeighonSENMHyde Park  
146NT   David Beston V50MAbbey Runners Leeds26.9 
147NT   Bartley Foulkes V55MHorsforth Harriers15.5 
148NT   Jeff Parkinson V45MHorsforth Harriers33.2 
149NT   Ken Fox V50MHyde Park Harriers10.4 
15NT   Raymond Love V40MSt. Theresa's21.1 
150NT   Christopher Taylor V55MAckworth17.3 
151NT   Brian Perfitt V35MEccleshill18.7 
152NT   Adrian Leach V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone8.3 
153NT   Roy Young V60MAckworth22.0 
154NT   Chris Hill V55MAirecentre Pacers11.7 
155NT   Paul Michael Mcgurk V50MBradford Airedale36.0 
156NT   Tony Bullough V65MSt. Theresa's36.0 
157NT   Keith Park V50MHorsforth Harriers19.1 
158NT   Terrence Lacy V45MRothwell31.6 
159NT   Paul Sugden V45MIlkley27.5 
16NT   Duncan Clark V45MAbbey Runners Leeds7.4 
160NT   Steven Wilcox V50MBradford Airedale36.0 
161NT   Terry WoodV45MKirkstall  
162NT   Chris Hunt SENMKirkstall36.0 
163NT   Bob Wilkes V70MValley Striders36.0 
164NT   Barry James Markey V50MBradford Airedale21.1 
165NT   Faysal Hanif U23MBradford Airedale  
166NT   Peter Leach V60MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
167NT   Malcolm Johnson V60MHorsforth Harriers22.9 
168NT   Ian Hill V60MAckworth23.6 
169NT   Peter Boyle V60MSt. Theresa's23.0 
17NT   William Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers22.7 
170NT   Andy Hudson V35MSaltaire Striders36.0 
171NT   David Cartwright V60MEccleshill36.0 
172NT   Tony Rivers V40MAirecentre Pacers21.0 
173NT   Chris MaltbyV55MSTAC  
174NT   Ian Park V55MHorsforth Harriers25.1 
175NT   Donald MacRae V65MIlkley34.0 
176NT   Duncan Kilby V35MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
177NT   Michael Jones V50MSaltaire Striders24.0 
178NT   Matt Hooban SENMKirkstall13.9 
179NT   Barry Sinar V65MAckworth33.0 
18NT   Mark Mon-Williams V45MIlkley9.9 
180NT   Andrew GardenerV55MSTAC  
181NT   Peter Persico SENMAbbey Runners Leeds10.1 
182NT   Frank Masley V55MSaltaire Striders19.0 
183NT   Stewart Haigh V60MAckworth22.3 
184NT   Stuart Inglis V60MDragons (Sale)/Unattached36.0 
185NT   Vincent Gibbons V55MIlkley36.0 
186NT   Richard Hancock V45MKirkstall36.0 
187NT   Paul AshtonV45MKirkstall  
188NT   Colm Garvin SENMBradford Airedale34.1 
189NT   Brian Dodd V70MAckworth31.9 
19NT   Kevin McMullan V40MValley Striders5.6 
190NT   Jeffrey RenderSENMHyde Park  
191NT   Jeffrey Denton V60MAckworth22.2 
192NT   Samuel Black V65MAbbey Runners Leeds31.8 
2NT   John Mason V45MWakefield2.7 
20NT   Steve Large V45MHorsforth Harriers5.2 
21NT   Philip Hewitt SENMKirkstall4.4 
22NT   George Rutten V45MRothwell34.9 
23NT   Jason Westmoreland V40MRothwell4.2 
24NT   Jeremy Ladyman SENMValley Striders2.4 
25NT   James Franklin SENMAbbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester7.3 
26NT   Rob Furness SENMHorsforth Harriers1.0 
27NT   Malcolm Pickering V55MIlkley12.1 
28NT   David Penman SENMValley Striders11.7 
29NT   Amir KahnSENMSaltaire Str.  
3NT   Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders-0.6 
30NT   Daniel Murray SENMValley Striders6.9 
31NT   Alan Squire V40MHorsforth Harriers6.2 
32NT   Kevin Stott V50MRothwell15.4 
33NT   Tom Williams V35MHyde Park Harriers10.0 
34NT   Nick Pearce V55MIlkley27.9 
35NT   Richard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds11.2 
36NT   Stephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers8.4 
37NT   Aden BallSENMAckworth  
38NT   Simon Forde V50MSaltaire Striders36.0 
39NT   Richard Reeve V50MIlkley31.0 
4NT   Richard Pattinson V45MPudsey & Bramley2.3 
40NT   David Maycock V50MHorsforth Harriers26.3 
41NT   Tony GardenerSENMRothwell  
42NT   Marcelus Springer V55MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
43NT   Matt Allen V35MValley Striders36.0 
44NT   Jack Verity V50MSaltaire Striders15.1 
45NT   Abinesh Gnanavelu SENMHyde Park Harriers36.0 
46NT   John Dawson SENMSaltaire Striders  
47NT   Steven Wigglesworth V45MAckworth35.6 
48NT   Ian Sanderson V40MValley Striders3.9 
49NT   Henry Heavisides V55MIlkley32.6 
5NT   Robert De'Giovanni U23MValley Striders34.2 
50NT   Simon Vallance V45MValley Striders6.7 
51NT   Roy Huggins V45MValley Striders6.2 
52NT   Robert Nicholas Goulsbra SENMKirkstall8.5 
53NT   John HalliwellV45MAbbey  
54NT   Michael Pearce SENMIlkley5.9 
55NT   Duncan Flood SENMBradford Airedale  
56NT   Neil Smith V40MIlkley36.0 
57NT   Eirik StagnesSENMValley Str.  
58NT   Iain Manfield V40MAbbey Runners Leeds19.8 
59NT   Chris Jones V50MHyde Park Harriers8.6 
6NT   Jeremy Rogers V35MAbbey Runners Leeds2.2 
60NT   Hadrian Knight V35MRothwell5.9 
61NT   Richard James Oliver SENMAbbey Runners Leeds35.7 
62NT   Christopher Gill V60MSt. Theresa's13.8 
63NT   Nick Barnes SENMValley Striders14.4 
64NT   Mick Hogan V50MEccleshill23.5 
65NT   Angus Teanby V55MHorsforth Harriers18.8 
66NT   Paul Page V45MBradford Airedale30.5 
67NT   Christian Easton SENMChapel Allerton15.6 
68NT   Kevin Watson V65MHorsforth Harriers16.0 
69NT   Kevin Longmate SENMKirkstall10.6 
7NT   Richard Balshaw V40MBingley7.2 
70NT   Mike JollandsSENMHyde Park  
71NT   Bruce Fletcher V35MKippax36.0 
72NT   Craig Tipton V40MAckworth17.2 
73NT   Gary Mann SENMValley Striders2.5 
74NT   Paul Grindley V45MAirecentre Pacers10.2 
75NT   Philip Brown V35MSaltaire Striders  
76NT   Luke Veevers SENMBradford Airedale28.1 
77NT   Paul Brown V40MRothwell5.6 
78NT   Paul Hunter V45MValley Striders/Wetherby36.0 
79NT   Shane Ewen SENMHyde Park Harriers22.7 
8NT   Matthew Nowell SENMBradford Airedale0.1 
80NT   Gary Carlisle V45MKirkstall13.7 
81NT   Paul Gibson V50MTyne Bridge10.9 
82NT   Alastair SmythV50MValley Str.  
83NT   Richard Clarke V50MAirecentre Pacers30.4 
84NT   John Oram V35MChapel Allerton35.7 
85NT   Jim Whittaker V40MAbbey Runners Leeds19.7 
86NT   Nic Cuthbertson V45MChapel Allerton13.2 
87NT   Bob Jackson V55MValley Striders18.7 
88NT   Sam Ostermeyer SENMKirkstall7.0 
89NT   Philip Emms SENMRothwell10.5 
9NT   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders2.0 
90NT   Adam Moger V35MKirkstall4.7 
91NT   Peter GrimoldyV55MAckworth  
92NT   Richard StoneV40MSaltaire Str.  
93NT   Tim Tancos V40MLeeds City/Rothwell30.9 
94NT   Jonathan Yates SENMChapel Allerton6.7 
95NT   Harry McGill V60MSaltaire Striders36.0 
96NT   Ian Brine V35MRothwell26.2 
97NT   Phil McGeever V45MHorsforth Harriers15.7 
98NT   Ian PatchettV45MAbbey  
99NT   Mike GomersallV40MRothwell  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Annabel Mason U15WWakefield7.0 
10NT   William Collumb U13MRothwell3.4 
11NT   Ellie Dooley U15WHyde Park Harriers36.0 
12NT   Tassy Heslop U13WIlkley36.0 
13NT   Lloyd KingU15MKirkstall  
14NT   James Pickering U13MIlkley36.0 
15NT   Philippa Normington U15WWetherby36.0 
16NT   Jodie Mather-Hunter U15WWetherby35.0 
17NT   Edgar Woodhead U13MIlkley  
18NT   Luke Brough U13MRothwell36.0 
19NT   Isobel Hirst U13WIlkley36.0 
2NT   Josh Brown U15MRothwell22.8 
20NT   Victoria Merrick U13WBingley5.8 
21NT   Aimee Easton U13WRothwell34.4 
22NT   Ivan ParslowU15MAbbey Runners  
23NT   Lucy Callaghan U15WWetherby36.0 
24NT   Harriet Jackson U13WIlkley36.0 
25NT   Abigail White U13WBingley36.0 
26NT   Joanne Williamson U13WIlkley17.2 
27NT   Rebekah Hayne U15WHyde Park Harriers36.0 
28NT   Jake MetcalfeU15MBradford Airedale  
29NT   Nathan Markey U13MBradford Airedale  
3NT   Matthew Merrick U13MBingley-3.0 
30NT   Anna Pickering U15WIlkley19.8 
4NT   Sarah Pickering U13WIlkley7.8 
5NT   Mia Moore U13WWetherby26.6 
6NT   Lucy Williamson U13WIlkley4.4 
7NT   Jack Cummings U15MIlkley-0.2 
8NT   Jamie WilsonU15MBradford Airedale  
9NT   Jasmine Laidler U15WRothwell27.8 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Stella Cross U11WWetherby5.7 
10NT   Lucy Shutt U11WBingley36.0 
11NT   Eva Jeffels U11WIlkley36.0 
12NT   Frederica Moore U11WWetherby16.4 
13NT   Alex RobinsonU11WWetherby Runners  
14NT   Charlie BoothU11WRothwell Harriers  
15NT   Ava Rawson U11WRothwell36.0 
16NT   Sam SmithU11MBradford Airedale  
17NT   Joseph DobsonU11MWetherby Runners  
18NT   Nathan PageU11MBradford Airedale  
19NT   Megan Wyke-Ulliott U11WRothwell19.0 
2NT   Euan Brennan U11MIlkley-2.4 
20NT   Sophie TowrissU11WBradford Airedale  
21NT   Isabelle TowrissU11WBradford Airedale  
3NT   Alex Wyke-Ulliott U13MRothwell16.2 
4NT   Anna WhitehheadU11WBingley Harriers  
5NT   Robbie Matthews U11MIlkley8.8 
6NT   Olivia Belcher U11WBradford Airedale36.0 
7NT   Alisha Laidler U11WRothwell12.9 
8NT   Jessica Burgess U13WIlkley36.0 
9NT   Alessandra Ricci U11WIlkley36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Gemma Ricketts SENWKirkstall/Otley36.0 
10NT   Leanne Farmery-Hague V35WKippax25.1 
100NT   Kelly Palmer V55WKippax22.6 
101NT   Nicola Henshaw V35WAckworth24.8 
102NT   Sandra Fraser V40WKirkstall36.0 
103NT   Carol Jagger V50WBradford Airedale36.0 
104NT   Dairine Nethercott V40WSaltaire Striders25.5 
Page: 1 2