Peco League External Results
Smeaton Approach
30 Jan 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matthew John SENMAbbey Runners Leeds7.4 
10NT   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders3.1 
100NT   Christopher Kilner SENMHorsforth Harriers26.1 
101NT   Gary Carlisle V45MKirkstall14.9 
102NT   Joe Hanney V35MValley Striders8.9 
103NT   Paul Crossan V45MFell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton14.0 
104NT   John Wallace V40MValley Striders15.7 
105NT   Adrian Leach V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone11.4 
106NT   Ian PatchettV45MAbbey  
107NT   John TateV45MAirecentre  
108NT   Sam Ostermeyer SENMKirkstall6.7 
109NT   Frank Beecroft V45MSaltaire Striders14.8 
11NT   Will Kerr SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-1.2 
110NT   Mark Skinner V50MKirkstall15.6 
111NT   David Womersley V55MHyde Park Harriers9.0 
112NT   Patrick BarrattV50MValley Str.  
113NT   Danny Mills V50MYork Postal30.1 
114NT   Ian Chappell V50MHorsforth Harriers27.5 
115NT   Bob Jackson V55MValley Striders14.4 
116NT   Roger Ward V50MRothwell12.6 
117NT   Tim Tancos V40MLeeds City/Rothwell30.3 
118NT   John WardV55MAbbey  
119NT   Dale Antcliff SENMRothwell34.7 
12NT   Philip Livermore SENMAbbey Runners Leeds7.1 
120NT   David Beecroft V45MRothwell13.3 
121NT   Peter Britton V50MKirkstall19.9 
122NT   Stephen Todd V55MChapel Allerton36.0 
123NT   Mick HewlandSENMHorsforth  
124NT   Rob Grafton V45MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
125NT   Gary Lee Scott V40MEccleshill36.0 
126NT   Malcolm Coles V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders14.0 
127NT   John Shanks SENMValley Striders2.1 
128NT   Christopher Garnett SENMAirecentre Pacers36.0 
129NT   Andrew Jackson V45MIlkley14.7 
13NT   Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds24.9 
130NT   Tony Haygarth V60MValley Striders28.7 
131NT   Tony Pfeiffer V55MAirecentre Pacers14.5 
132NT   Paul Sanderson V45MHyde Park Harriers12.6 
133NT   Martyn Stearn V55MAckworth12.2 
134NT   Peter Khoo V45MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
135NT   Ralph Kidner V55MHyde Park Harriers14.9 
136NT   Alan Deighan SENMHyde Park Harriers36.0 
137NT   Andy Ackroyd V55MAirecentre Pacers  
138NT   Jeff Parkinson V45MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
139NT   Leroy Sutton V50MValley Striders/Unattached10.1 
14NT   Jim Ryder V40MIlkley36.0 
140NT   Paul Glover V60MKirkstall18.6 
141NT   Christopher Taylor V55MAckworth15.6 
142NT   Les MartinV60MSTAC 2nd  
143NT   Martin Patrick Browne V45MAbbey Runners Leeds13.5 
144NT   Jonathan Mills V35MChapel Allerton33.3 
145NT   Jim Towers V60MIlkley36.0 
146NT   David Beston V50MAbbey Runners Leeds23.0 
147NT   Barney Lerner V60MSaltaire Striders15.5 
148NT   Peter Yates V60MLeeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell36.0 
149NT   Nick Mellor V55MIlkley34.6 
15NT   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City1.4 
150NT   Roy Young V60MAckworth18.7 
151NT   Phil Hammond V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club19.3 
152NT   Ken Fox V50MHyde Park Harriers7.3 
153NT   Paul Zwycki V50MAckworth36.0 
154NT   Richard Archer V65MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
155NT   Reece Isaac U23MKippax7.2 
156NT   Keith Abson V60MSaltaire Striders19.6 
157NT   Lyndon Ross V45MEccleshill34.6 
158NT   Paul Michael Mcgurk V50MBradford Airedale36.0 
159NT   Liam Verity U23MSaltaire Striders30.4 
16NT   Nathan Crossley V45MHorsforth Harriers4.4 
160NT   Keith Park V50MHorsforth Harriers15.1 
161NT   Ian Hill V60MAckworth23.3 
162NT   Chris Hunt SENMKirkstall28.8 
163NT   Matt Hooban SENMKirkstall14.9 
164NT   Sam Irving V35MChapel Allerton  
165NT   Peter Hey V55MKirkstall25.3 
166NT   Dave John Williamson V40MKippax22.0 
167NT   Malcolm Johnson V60MHorsforth Harriers29.3 
168NT   Faysal Hanif U23MBradford Airedale  
169NT   Tony Bullough V65MSt. Theresa's35.5 
17NT   James Franklin SENMAbbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester13.7 
170NT   Donald MacRae V65MIlkley26.9 
171NT   Paul Dixon V50MSt. Theresa's12.2 
172NT   Steven Wilcox V50MBradford Airedale36.0 
173NT   Terrence Lacy V45MRothwell31.6 
174NT   David Cartwright V60MEccleshill36.0 
175NT   Barry James Markey V50MBradford Airedale20.1 
176NT   James Robertson V35MYork Postal36.0 
177NT   Ian Taylor V40MHorsforth Harriers21.2 
178NT   Stewart Haigh V60MAckworth22.9 
179NT   Jay Kitchen V50MKippax21.3 
18NT   Raymond Love V40MSt. Theresa's12.6 
180NT   Michael Anderson V40MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
181NT   Peter Boyle V60MSt. Theresa's22.9 
182NT   Barry Sinar V65MAckworth30.3 
183NT   Peter Leach V60MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
184NT   Simon BrownV50MSaltaire Striders  
185NT   Chris MaltbyV55MSTAC  
186NT   Andrew Gardner V55MSt. Theresa's24.2 
187NT   Vincent Gibbons V55MIlkley31.5 
188NT   Mike SmithSENMAbbey  
189NT   Peter Persico SENMAbbey Runners Leeds15.0 
19NT   George Rutten V45MRothwell33.2 
190NT   Duncan Kilby V35MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
191NT   Colm Garvin SENMBradford Airedale36.0 
192NT   Bernard Foster V65MAbbey Runners Leeds29.0 
193NT   Ken Kaiser V60MHorsforth Harriers32.4 
194NT   Richard Binns V40MBradford Airedale17.8 
195NT   Roger V Wilson V65MAbbey Runners Leeds23.1 
196NT   Andrew Nuut SENMAckworth15.9 
197NT   Patrick Nesden V55MKirkstall25.0 
198NT   Jeffrey Denton V60MAckworth21.3 
199NT   Brian Dodd V70MAckworth31.3 
2NT   Peter Branney SENMKirkstall10.8 
20NT   Matt Allen V35MValley Striders36.0 
200NT   Samuel Black V65MAbbey Runners Leeds29.7 
201NT   John Bell V70MAckworth34.3 
21NT   William Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers14.2 
22NT   Steve Large V45MHorsforth Harriers6.3 
23NT   Duncan Clark V45MAbbey Runners Leeds6.2 
24NT   Bill Shively V50MYork Postal/Knavesmire6.6 
25NT   David Penman SENMValley Striders6.1 
26NT   Richard Vandermark V35MAbbey Runners Leeds22.9 
27NT   Jeremy Ladyman SENMValley Striders1.3 
28NT   Malcolm Pickering V55MIlkley10.4 
29NT   Philip Hewitt SENMKirkstall2.1 
3NT   Tim Midgley SENMBingley/Horsforth Harriers-0.9 
30NT   Daniel Murray SENMValley Striders6.8 
31NT   Tony GardnerSENMRothwell  
32NT   Alan Squire V40MHorsforth Harriers9.1 
33NT   Marcelus Springer V55MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
34NT   David Cummings V45MIlkley36.0 
35NT   Tom Williams V35MHyde Park Harriers5.9 
36NT   Aden Ball V35MAskern2.4 
37NT   Gerard Mills V40MBradford Airedale11.9 
38NT   Roy Huggins V45MValley Striders4.9 
39NT   Tony Mills V35MValley Striders10.5 
4NT   Jeremy Rogers V35MAbbey Runners Leeds3.4 
40NT   Richard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds18.7 
41NT   Jack Verity V50MSaltaire Striders11.5 
42NT   Adrian Buccilli V35MSt. Theresa's20.8 
43NT   Dominic Nurse V40MAbbey Runners Leeds6.8 
44NT   Timothy Mccaughey SENMPudsey Pacers36.0 
45NT   Steven WigglesworthV45MAckworth  
46NT   Stephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers4.7 
47NT   Iain Manfield V40MAbbey Runners Leeds25.6 
48NT   Eirik Stangnes V35MValley Striders36.0 
49NT   John Dawson SENMSaltaire Striders  
5NT   John Mason V45MWakefield2.5 
50NT   Kevin Stott V50MRothwell16.5 
51NT   Hadrian Knight V35MRothwell9.7 
52NT   Mick Brearley V45MSaltaire Striders15.1 
53NT   John HalliwellV45MAbbey  
54NT   Robert Nicholas Goulsbra SENMKirkstall11.5 
55NT   Chris Jones V50MHyde Park Harriers8.5 
56NT   Richard Wilkinson V35MRothwell6.9 
57NT   Paul Page V45MBradford Airedale22.0 
58NT   Keith Pailing V60MRothwell15.3 
59NT   Kevin Longmate SENMKirkstall11.7 
6NT   Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders0.1 
60NT   Andrew Davidson V40MAbbey Runners Leeds27.6 
61NT   Duncan Flood SENMBradford Airedale  
62NT   Sean MacCarthy V40MAbbey Runners Leeds31.9 
63NT   Ian Storey V40MKippax12.2 
64NT   Russell Gardham V40MHyde Park Harriers5.5 
65NT   Craig Tipton V40MAckworth13.9 
66NT   Bruce Fletcher V35MKippax35.9 
67NT   Luke Veevers SENMBradford Airedale36.0 
68NT   Paul Brown V40MRothwell3.5 
69NT   Matthew Tupling V35MAirecentre Pacers15.9 
7NT   Robert De'Giovanni U23MValley Striders32.6 
70NT   Christian Easton SENMChapel Allerton7.1 
71NT   Craig Worley V40MKippax13.7 
72NT   Stephen Wolstenholme V50MBradford Airedale13.5 
73NT   Christopher Gill V60MSt. Theresa's11.8 
74NT   Richard Wilson V35MRothwell13.5 
75NT   Peter GrimoldyV55MAckworth  
76NT   Paul Hunter V45MValley Striders/Wetherby36.0 
77NT   Alistair Smyth V50MValley Striders11.1 
78NT   Phil McGeever V45MHorsforth Harriers14.1 
79NT   Mick Hogan V50MEccleshill20.1 
8NT   Charles Lines V50MAckworth/Unattached6.2 
80NT   Philip Emms SENMRothwell9.7 
81NT   Gerry Waterton V55MKippax26.3 
82NT   Paul Grindley V45MAirecentre Pacers9.5 
83NT   Andrew Sheldon V45MIlkley12.9 
84NT   Kevin Watson V65MHorsforth Harriers14.4 
85NT   Liam Mealey SENMKirkstall12.1 
86NT   Nic Cuthbertson V45MChapel Allerton17.8 
87NT   Ian Brine V35MRothwell17.7 
88NT   Adam Moger V35MKirkstall5.0 
89NT   Andrew Settle V45MKippax/Valley Striders21.0 
9NT   Matthew Nowell SENMBradford Airedale0.4 
90NT   Chris Cunliffe V40MAbbey Runners Leeds9.7 
91NT   Paul Ebrey V35MPudsey Pacers11.7 
92NT   Richard Stone V45MSaltaire Striders14.6 
93NT   Mark Hetherington V45MAbbey Runners Leeds35.4 
94NT   Richard Clarke V50MAirecentre Pacers21.9 
95NT   Jim Whittaker V40MAbbey Runners Leeds14.8 
96NT   Tom Sykes SENMChapel Allerton36.0 
97NT   Richard Quinn SENMHyde Park Harriers34.3 
98NT   Paul Gibson V50MTyne Bridge10.9 
99NT   Daniel Orwin SENMBradford Airedale  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Annabel Mason U15WWakefield6.2 
10NT   James Pickering U13MIlkley34.6 
11NT   Callan Parker WellsU15MIlkley Harriers  
12NT   Ivan ParslowU15MAbbey Runners  
13NT   James King U13MWetherby36.0 
14NT   Aimee Easton U13WRothwell26.1 
15NT   Lucy Jacques U13WIlkley22.2 
16NT   Isobel Hirst U13WIlkley36.0 
17NT   Victoria Merrick U13WBingley7.1 
18NT   Harriet Jackson U13WIlkley35.7 
19NT   Abigail White U13WBingley32.2 
2NT   Josh Brown U15MRothwell21.2 
20NT   Christie BoltonU15MAbbey Runners  
21NT   Joe NurseU15MAbbey Runners  
22NT   Joanne Williamson U13WIlkley27.8 
23NT   Nathan Markey U13MBradford Airedale  
24NT   Anna Pickering U15WIlkley21.1 
25NT   Rebekah Hayne U15WHyde Park Harriers36.0 
26NT   Paris KaurU15WBradford Airedale  
27NT   Preeya KaurU15WBradford Airedale  
3NT   Matthew Merrick U13MBingley-1.8 
4NT   Sarah Pickering U13WIlkley12.8 
5NT   Jasmine Laidler U15WRothwell19.3 
6NT   William Collumb U13MRothwell-0.6 
7NT   Luke Brough U13MRothwell36.0 
8NT   Lucy Williamson U13WIlkley5.3 
9NT   Ellie Dooley U15WHyde Park Harriers35.6 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alex Wyke-Ulliott U13MRothwell7.7 
10NT   Frederica Moore U11WWetherby12.2 
11NT   Bobby InghamU11MAbbey Runners  
12NT   Olivia RoperU11WBingley  
13NT   Jess HirstU11WIlkley Harriers  
14NT   Anna WhiteheadU11WBingley  
15NT   Alexander Robinson U11MWetherby16.4 
16NT   Jessica Burgess U13WIlkley36.0 
17NT   Ava Rawson U11WRothwell36.0 
18NT   Matthew TaylorU11MAbbey Runners  
19NT   Nichola Smith V35WValley Striders  
2NT   Stella Cross U11WWetherby6.5 
20NT   Katie ArbonU11WAbbey Runners  
21NT   Nathan PageU11MBradford Airedale  
22NT   Emily Elmes U11WHarrogate22.3 
23NT   Megan Wyke-Ulliott U11WRothwell10.6 
24NT   Olivia McHale U11WBradford Airedale  
3NT   Alex Stewart U11MBingley26.6 
4NT   Euan Brennan U11MIlkley-1.3 
5NT   Ben Nurse U11MAbbey Runners Leeds8.3 
6NT   Robbie MatthewsU11MIlkley Harriers  
7NT   Olivia Belcher U11WBradford Airedale36.0 
Page: 1 2