Peco League External Results
Smeaton Approach
30 Jan 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matthew John SENMAbbey Runners Leeds2.3 
10NT   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders2.0 
100NT   Christopher Kilner SENMHorsforth Harriers31.4 
101NT   Gary Carlisle V45MKirkstall13.6 
102NT   Joe Hanney V35MValley Striders9.0 
103NT   Paul Crossan V45MFell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton20.9 
104NT   John Wallace V40MValley Striders16.8 
105NT   Adrian Leach V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone8.3 
106NT   Ian PatchettV45MAbbey  
107NT   John Tate V45MAirecentre Pacers24.2 
108NT   Sam Ostermeyer SENMKirkstall8.6 
109NT   Frank Beecroft V45MSaltaire Striders16.7 
11NT   Will Kerr SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-0.5 
110NT   Mark Skinner V50MKirkstall23.5 
111NT   David Womersley V55MHyde Park Harriers10.5 
112NT   Patrick BarrattV50MValley Str.  
113NT   Danny Mills V50MYork Postal36.0 
114NT   Ian Chappell V50MHorsforth Harriers32.5 
115NT   Bob Jackson V55MValley Striders18.6 
116NT   Roger Ward V50MRothwell13.1 
117NT   Tim Tancos V40MLeeds City/Rothwell30.9 
118NT   John WardV55MAbbey  
119NT   Dale Antcliff SENMRothwell36.0 
12NT   Philip Livermore SENMAbbey Runners Leeds8.7 
120NT   David Beecroft V45MRothwell21.7 
121NT   Peter Britton V50MKirkstall17.2 
122NT   Stephen Todd V55MChapel Allerton14.0 
123NT   Mick HewlandSENMHorsforth  
124NT   Rob Grafton V45MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
125NT   Gary Lee Scott V40MEccleshill36.0 
126NT   Malcolm Coles V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders16.1 
127NT   John Shanks SENMValley Striders1.1 
128NT   Christopher Garnett SENMAirecentre Pacers36.0 
129NT   Andrew Jackson V45MIlkley23.1 
13NT   Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds33.3 
130NT   Tony Haygarth V60MValley Striders27.0 
131NT   Tony Pfeiffer V55MAirecentre Pacers22.0 
132NT   Paul Sanderson V45MHyde Park Harriers14.5 
133NT   Martyn Stearn V55MAckworth14.2 
134NT   Peter Khoo V45MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
135NT   Ralph Kidner V55MHyde Park Harriers15.3 
136NT   Alan Deighan SENMHyde Park Harriers36.0 
137NT   Andy Ackroyd V55MAirecentre Pacers  
138NT   Jeff Parkinson V45MHorsforth Harriers33.2 
139NT   Leroy Sutton V50MValley Striders/Unattached11.0 
14NT   Jim Ryder V40MIlkley26.6 
140NT   Paul Glover V60MKirkstall25.2 
141NT   Christopher Taylor V55MAckworth17.7 
142NT   Les MartinV60MSTAC 2nd  
143NT   Martin Patrick Browne V45MAbbey Runners Leeds17.7 
144NT   Jonathan Mills V35MChapel Allerton25.1 
145NT   Jim Towers V60MIlkley36.0 
146NT   David Beston V50MAbbey Runners Leeds26.9 
147NT   Barney Lerner V60MSaltaire Striders18.2 
148NT   Peter Yates V60MLeeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell36.0 
149NT   Nick Mellor V55MIlkley36.0 
15NT   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City2.2 
150NT   Roy Young V60MAckworth22.0 
151NT   Phil Hammond V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club22.3 
152NT   Ken Fox V50MHyde Park Harriers10.2 
153NT   Paul Zwycki V50MAckworth36.0 
154NT   Richard Archer V65MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
155NT   Reece Isaac U23MKippax11.6 
156NT   Keith Abson V60MSaltaire Striders27.3 
157NT   Lyndon Ross V45MEccleshill36.0 
158NT   Paul Michael Mcgurk V50MBradford Airedale36.0 
159NT   Liam Verity U23MSaltaire Striders36.0 
16NT   Nathan Crossley V45MHorsforth Harriers5.3 
160NT   Keith Park V50MHorsforth Harriers19.1 
161NT   Ian Hill V60MAckworth23.4 
162NT   Chris Hunt SENMKirkstall36.0 
163NT   Matt Hooban SENMKirkstall13.8 
164NT   Sam Irving V35MChapel Allerton  
165NT   Peter Hey V55MKirkstall23.2 
166NT   Dave John Williamson V40MKippax25.3 
167NT   Malcolm Johnson V60MHorsforth Harriers22.9 
168NT   Faysal Hanif U23MBradford Airedale  
169NT   Tony Bullough V65MSt. Theresa's36.0 
17NT   James Franklin SENMAbbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester7.2 
170NT   Donald MacRae V65MIlkley33.9 
171NT   Paul Dixon V50MSt. Theresa's12.2 
172NT   Steven Wilcox V50MBradford Airedale36.0 
173NT   Terrence Lacy V45MRothwell31.5 
174NT   David Cartwright V60MEccleshill36.0 
175NT   Barry James Markey V50MBradford Airedale21.1 
176NT   James Robertson V35MYork Postal36.0 
177NT   Ian Taylor V40MHorsforth Harriers24.6 
178NT   Stewart Haigh V60MAckworth22.3 
179NT   Jay Kitchen V50MKippax26.3 
18NT   Raymond Love V40MSt. Theresa's20.9 
180NT   Michael Anderson V40MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
181NT   Peter Boyle V60MSt. Theresa's22.9 
182NT   Barry Sinar V65MAckworth32.8 
183NT   Peter Leach V60MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
184NT   Simon BrownV50MSaltaire Striders  
185NT   Chris MaltbyV55MSTAC  
186NT   Andrew Gardner V55MSt. Theresa's26.4 
187NT   Vincent Gibbons V55MIlkley36.0 
188NT   Mike SmithSENMAbbey  
189NT   Peter Persico SENMAbbey Runners Leeds10.0 
19NT   George Rutten V45MRothwell34.9 
190NT   Duncan Kilby V35MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
191NT   Colm Garvin SENMBradford Airedale34.0 
192NT   Bernard Foster V65MAbbey Runners Leeds33.3 
193NT   Ken Kaiser V60MHorsforth Harriers34.4 
194NT   Richard Binns V40MBradford Airedale22.7 
195NT   Roger V Wilson V65MAbbey Runners Leeds27.6 
196NT   Andrew Nuut SENMAckworth22.4 
197NT   Patrick Nesden V55MKirkstall28.0 
198NT   Jeffrey Denton V60MAckworth22.2 
199NT   Brian Dodd V70MAckworth31.8 
2NT   Peter Branney SENMKirkstall4.6 
20NT   Matt Allen V35MValley Striders36.0 
200NT   Samuel Black V65MAbbey Runners Leeds31.8 
201NT   John Bell V70MAckworth34.1 
21NT   William Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers22.5 
22NT   Steve Large V45MHorsforth Harriers5.1 
23NT   Duncan Clark V45MAbbey Runners Leeds7.3 
24NT   Bill Shively V50MYork Postal/Knavesmire8.6 
25NT   David Penman SENMValley Striders11.6 
26NT   Richard Vandermark V35MAbbey Runners Leeds20.3 
27NT   Jeremy Ladyman SENMValley Striders2.4 
28NT   Malcolm Pickering V55MIlkley12.1 
29NT   Philip Hewitt SENMKirkstall4.3 
3NT   Tim Midgley SENMBingley/Horsforth Harriers1.7 
30NT   Daniel Murray SENMValley Striders6.9 
31NT   Tony Gardner SENMWoodkirk/Rothwell6.0 
32NT   Alan Squire V40MHorsforth Harriers6.2 
33NT   Marcelus Springer V55MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
34NT   David Cummings V45MIlkley36.0 
35NT   Tom Williams V35MHyde Park Harriers10.0 
36NT   Aden Ball V35MAskern8.8 
37NT   Gerard Mills V40MBradford Airedale13.3 
38NT   Roy Huggins V45MValley Striders6.2 
39NT   Tony Mills V35MValley Striders9.3 
4NT   Jeremy Rogers V35MAbbey Runners Leeds2.2 
40NT   Richard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds11.6 
41NT   Jack Verity V50MSaltaire Striders15.0 
42NT   Adrian Buccilli V35MSt. Theresa's18.9 
43NT   Dominic Nurse V40MAbbey Runners Leeds7.5 
44NT   Timothy Mccaughey SENMPudsey Pacers36.0 
45NT   Steven Wigglesworth V45MAckworth35.6 
46NT   Stephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers8.4 
47NT   Iain Manfield V40MAbbey Runners Leeds19.7 
48NT   Eirik Stangnes V35MValley Striders36.0 
49NT   John Dawson SENMSaltaire Striders  
5NT   John Mason V45MWakefield2.7 
50NT   Kevin Stott V50MRothwell15.5 
51NT   Hadrian Knight V35MRothwell6.5 
52NT   Mick Brearley V45MSaltaire Striders10.7 
53NT   John HalliwellV45MAbbey  
54NT   Robert Nicholas Goulsbra SENMKirkstall8.5 
55NT   Chris Jones V50MHyde Park Harriers8.9 
56NT   Richard Wilkinson V35MRothwell7.2 
57NT   Paul Page V45MBradford Airedale30.4 
58NT   Keith Pailing V60MRothwell14.8 
59NT   Kevin Longmate SENMKirkstall10.5 
6NT   Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders-0.6 
60NT   Andrew Davidson V40MAbbey Runners Leeds32.7 
61NT   Duncan Flood SENMBradford Airedale  
62NT   Sean MacCarthy V40MAbbey Runners Leeds34.4 
63NT   Ian Storey V40MKippax10.3 
64NT   Russell Gardham V40MHyde Park Harriers7.6 
65NT   Craig Tipton V40MAckworth17.1 
66NT   Bruce Fletcher V35MKippax36.0 
67NT   Luke Veevers SENMBradford Airedale27.9 
68NT   Paul Brown V40MRothwell5.5 
69NT   Matthew Tupling V35MAirecentre Pacers17.1 
7NT   Robert De'Giovanni U23MValley Striders34.2 
70NT   Christian Easton SENMChapel Allerton15.5 
71NT   Craig Worley V40MKippax15.9 
72NT   Stephen Wolstenholme V50MBradford Airedale12.4 
73NT   Christopher Gill V60MSt. Theresa's13.7 
74NT   Richard Wilson V35MRothwell12.3 
75NT   Peter GrimoldyV55MAckworth  
76NT   Paul Hunter V45MValley Striders/Wetherby36.0 
77NT   Alistair Smyth V50MValley Striders16.9 
78NT   Phil McGeever V45MHorsforth Harriers15.6 
79NT   Mick Hogan V50MEccleshill23.3 
8NT   Charles Lines V50MAckworth/Unattached6.3 
80NT   Philip Emms SENMRothwell10.5 
81NT   Gerry Waterton V55MKippax32.7 
82NT   Paul Grindley V45MAirecentre Pacers10.1 
83NT   Andrew Sheldon V45MIlkley21.4 
84NT   Kevin Watson V65MHorsforth Harriers16.0 
85NT   Liam Mealey SENMKirkstall14.0 
86NT   Nic Cuthbertson V45MChapel Allerton13.2 
87NT   Ian Brine V35MRothwell26.2 
88NT   Adam Moger V35MKirkstall4.8 
89NT   Andrew Settle V45MKippax/Valley Striders25.3 
9NT   Matthew Nowell SENMBradford Airedale0.1 
90NT   Chris Cunliffe V40MAbbey Runners Leeds11.5 
91NT   Paul Ebrey V35MPudsey Pacers8.8 
92NT   Richard Stone V45MSaltaire Striders13.1 
93NT   Mark Hetherington V45MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
94NT   Richard Clarke V50MAirecentre Pacers30.3 
95NT   Jim Whittaker V40MAbbey Runners Leeds19.6 
96NT   Tom Sykes SENMChapel Allerton36.0 
97NT   Richard Quinn SENMHyde Park Harriers36.0 
98NT   Paul Gibson V50MTyne Bridge10.9 
99NT   Daniel Orwin SENMBradford Airedale  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Annabel Mason U15WWakefield7.0 
10NT   James Pickering U13MIlkley36.0 
11NT   Callan Parker WellsU15MIlkley Harriers  
12NT   Ivan ParslowU15MAbbey Runners  
13NT   James King U13MWetherby36.0 
14NT   Aimee Easton U13WRothwell34.3 
15NT   Lucy Jacques U13WIlkley27.1 
16NT   Isobel Hirst U13WIlkley36.0 
17NT   Victoria Merrick U13WBingley5.9 
18NT   Harriet Jackson U13WIlkley36.0 
19NT   Abigail White U13WBingley36.0 
2NT   Josh Brown U15MRothwell22.6 
20NT   Christie BoltonU15MAbbey Runners  
21NT   Joe NurseU15MAbbey Runners  
22NT   Joanne Williamson U13WIlkley17.2 
23NT   Nathan Markey U13MBradford Airedale  
24NT   Anna Pickering U15WIlkley19.8 
25NT   Rebekah Hayne U15WHyde Park Harriers36.0 
26NT   Paris KaurU15WBradford Airedale  
27NT   Preeya KaurU15WBradford Airedale  
3NT   Matthew Merrick U13MBingley-3.0 
4NT   Sarah Pickering U13WIlkley7.8 
5NT   Jasmine Laidler U15WRothwell27.7 
6NT   William Collumb U13MRothwell3.4 
7NT   Luke Brough U13MRothwell36.0 
8NT   Lucy Williamson U13WIlkley4.3 
9NT   Ellie Dooley U15WHyde Park Harriers36.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alex Wyke-Ulliott U13MRothwell16.2 
10NT   Frederica Moore U11WWetherby16.3 
11NT   Bobby InghamU11MAbbey Runners  
12NT   Olivia Roper U11WBingley36.0 
13NT   Jess HirstU11WIlkley Harriers  
14NT   Anna Whitehead U11WBingley13.7 
15NT   Alexander Robinson U11MWetherby4.3 
16NT   Jessica Burgess U13WIlkley36.0 
17NT   Ava Rawson U11WRothwell36.0 
18NT   Matthew TaylorU11MAbbey Runners  
19NT   Nichola Smith V35WValley Striders  
2NT   Stella Cross U11WWetherby5.7 
20NT   Katie ArbonU11WAbbey Runners  
21NT   Nathan PageU11MBradford Airedale  
22NT   Emily Elmes U11WHarrogate16.9 
23NT   Megan Wyke-Ulliott U11WRothwell18.7 
24NT   Olivia McHale U11WBradford Airedale  
3NT   Alex Stewart U11MBingley32.2 
4NT   Euan Brennan U11MIlkley-2.5 
5NT   Ben Nurse U11MAbbey Runners Leeds4.6 
6NT   Robbie Matthews U11MIlkley8.7 
7NT   Olivia Belcher U11WBradford Airedale36.0 
Page: 1 2