Peco League External Results
Danefield
6 Mar 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Tim Midgley SENMBingley/Horsforth Harriers-0.8 
10NT   Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders0.1 
100NT   Peter Britton V50MKirkstall18.4 
101NT   Joe FennellSENMChapel Allerton  
102NT   Patrick BarrattV50MValley Str.  
103NT   Richard Stone V45MSaltaire Striders15.1 
104NT   Harry McGill V60MSaltaire Striders36.0 
105NT   Robert Calver V35MChapel Allerton8.6 
106NT   Mark Hetherington V45MAbbey Runners Leeds35.6 
107NT   Adrian Leach V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone11.3 
108NT   John WardV55MAbbey  
109NT   Robert Anderson SENMWetherby36.0 
11NT   Charles Lines V50MAckworth/Unattached6.5 
110NT   Andy Ackroyd V55MAirecentre Pacers  
111NT   Christopher Lee Taylor SENMHyde Park Harriers16.4 
112NT   Mark Skinner V50MKirkstall15.9 
113NT   Reece Isaac U23MKippax7.4 
114NT   John Hutchinson V60MKirkstall16.0 
115NT   Danny Mills V50MYork Postal30.5 
116NT   Mark Scott V35MEccleshill29.8 
117NT   Dale Antcliff SENMRothwell34.9 
118NT   Leroy Sutton V50MValley Striders/Unattached10.2 
119NT   Andrew Jackson V45MIlkley15.1 
12NT   David Safranauskas V40MTrafford7.7 
120NT   Simon Bowens V40MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
121NT   Tony Pfeiffer V55MAirecentre Pacers14.7 
122NT   Jim Towers V60MIlkley36.0 
123NT   Roger Ward V50MRothwell12.7 
124NT   Christopher Taylor V55MAckworth15.7 
125NT   David Womersley V55MHyde Park Harriers8.6 
126NT   David Beston V50MAbbey Runners Leeds23.2 
127NT   Glyn Jones V60MAckworth32.9 
128NT   Martyn Stearn V55MAckworth12.2 
129NT   Les MartinV60MSTAC  
13NT   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City1.0 
130NT   Matt Hooban SENMKirkstall14.9 
131NT   Ralph Kidner V55MHyde Park Harriers15.1 
132NT   John BuddleV45MAirecentre  
133NT   Liam Verity U23MSaltaire Striders30.8 
134NT   Chris Cunningham V40MIlkley19.8 
135NT   Jeff Parkinson V45MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
136NT   Barney Lerner V60MSaltaire Striders15.5 
137NT   Antony Easton V45MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
138NT   Lyndon Ross V45MEccleshill34.8 
139NT   Craig Bradley V40MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
14NT   Duncan Clark V45MAbbey Runners Leeds6.4 
140NT   Keith Abson V60MSaltaire Striders19.9 
141NT   Malcolm Coles V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders14.1 
142NT   Chris Hill V55MAirecentre Pacers16.2 
143NT   Paul Zwycki V50MAckworth36.0 
144NT   Roy Young V60MAckworth18.9 
145NT   Peter Yates V60MLeeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell36.0 
146NT   Andrew Cooper V40MKirkstall36.0 
147NT   Richard Archer V65MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
148NT   Malcolm Johnson V60MHorsforth Harriers29.4 
149NT   Michael Anderson V40MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
15NT   Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds25.3 
150NT   Dave Armstrong V60MSaltaire Striders34.8 
151NT   Peter Hey V55MKirkstall25.5 
152NT   Tony Bullough V65MSt. Theresa's35.6 
153NT   Barry James Markey V50MBradford Airedale20.3 
154NT   Chris Hunt SENMKirkstall29.3 
155NT   Keith Park V50MHorsforth Harriers15.3 
156NT   Steven Wilcox V50MBradford Airedale36.0 
157NT   Paul Crossan V45MFell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton14.4 
158NT   Terrence Lacy V45MRothwell31.9 
159NT   Simon BrownV50MSaltaire Striders  
16NT   Eddy Robinson U17MValley Striders31.9 
160NT   Peter Boyle V60MSt. Theresa's21.6 
161NT   Ken Fox V50MHyde Park Harriers7.5 
162NT   Andrew Ellwood SENMYork Postal16.2 
163NT   Stewart Haigh V60MAckworth23.4 
164NT   Ian Hill V60MAckworth23.1 
165NT   Vincent Gibbons V55MIlkley31.9 
166NT   Bob Wilkes V70MValley Striders36.0 
167NT   Andrew Gardner V55MSt. Theresa's24.3 
168NT   Paul Michael Mcgurk V50MBradford Airedale36.0 
169NT   Peter Persico SENMAbbey Runners Leeds14.5 
17NT   David McGuire V40MHyde Park Harriers5.3 
170NT   Dave Jones V45MValley Striders23.9 
171NT   Ken Kaiser V60MHorsforth Harriers32.7 
172NT   Donald MacRae V65MIlkley27.4 
173NT   Mark Pagan V40MYork Postal34.7 
174NT   Stuart Inglis V60MDragons/Unattached36.0 
175NT   Chris MaltbyV55MSTAC  
176NT   Tony Rivers V40MAirecentre Pacers20.7 
177NT   Mike Moss V55MSaltaire Striders19.2 
178NT   Barry Sinar V65MAckworth30.5 
179NT   Steve O`HaraV60MHorsforth  
18NT   Nathan Crossley V45MHorsforth Harriers4.5 
180NT   Peter Leach V60MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
181NT   Patrick Nesden V55MKirkstall25.2 
182NT   Jeffrey Denton V60MAckworth21.6 
183NT   Brian Dodd V70MAckworth31.5 
184NT   Samuel Black V65MAbbey Runners Leeds29.7 
185NT   Les Bradshaw V55MHyde Park Harriers/Unattached36.0 
186NT   John Bell V70MAckworth34.3 
19NT   Jeremy Ladyman SENMValley Striders1.4 
2NT   Robert De'Giovanni U23MValley Striders33.1 
20NT   Mark Mon-Williams V45MIlkley5.9 
21NT   Stephen Coy V35MIlkley4.7 
22NT   William Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers14.7 
23NT   Brian Goodison V55MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
24NT   Raymond Love V40MSt. Theresa's12.9 
25NT   Malcolm Pickering V55MIlkley9.5 
26NT   Tony Gardner SENMWoodkirk/Rothwell6.8 
27NT   Aden Ball V35MAskern2.5 
28NT   Matt Allen V35MValley Striders36.0 
29NT   Gerard Mills V40MBradford Airedale12.4 
3NT   Jeremy Rogers V35MAbbey Runners Leeds3.8 
30NT   Tony Mills V35MValley Striders11.0 
31NT   John Dawson SENMSaltaire Striders  
32NT   David Penman SENMValley Striders6.5 
33NT   Leon Ricketts SENMWest Yorkshire Police36.0 
34NT   Bill Shively V50MYork Postal/Knavesmire6.7 
35NT   Philip Hewitt SENMKirkstall2.1 
36NT   Alan Squire V40MHorsforth Harriers9.3 
37NT   Daniel Murray SENMValley Striders7.3 
38NT   Stephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers4.9 
39NT   Iain Manfield V40MAbbey Runners Leeds25.8 
4NT   John Mason V45MWakefield2.7 
40NT   Cameron WhiteSENMAbbey  
41NT   George Rutten V45MRothwell33.3 
42NT   Richard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds19.1 
43NT   Timothy Mccaughey SENMAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
44NT   Duncan Flood SENMBradford Airedale  
45NT   Richard Vandermark V35MAbbey Runners Leeds18.1 
46NT   Marcelus Springer V55MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
47NT   Roy Huggins V45MValley Striders5.0 
48NT   Adrian Buccilli V35MSt. Theresa's21.2 
49NT   Tony Walker V45MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
5NT   Andy May V35MValley Striders8.5 
50NT   Kevin Drew SENMAbbey Runners Leeds29.1 
51NT   David Maycock V50MHorsforth Harriers18.7 
52NT   Joel Giddings V35MValley Striders4.4 
53NT   Steven WigglesworthV45MAckworth  
54NT   Jack Verity V50MSaltaire Striders11.4 
55NT   Shane Ewen SENMHyde Park Harriers14.6 
56NT   Kevin Stott V50MRothwell16.4 
57NT   Hadrian Knight V35MRothwell10.2 
58NT   Gary Mann SENMValley Striders2.0 
59NT   Robert Nicholas Goulsbra SENMKirkstall9.4 
6NT   Philip Livermore SENMAbbey Runners Leeds7.6 
60NT   Simon Partridge SENMYork Postal4.2 
61NT   Liam Somerfield V35MAckworth36.0 
62NT   Sean MacCarthy V40MAbbey Runners Leeds32.1 
63NT   Kevin Longmate SENMKirkstall12.2 
64NT   Tom Button V35MValley Striders10.6 
65NT   Alex Thompson SENMKippax  
66NT   Richard Wilson V35MRothwell14.0 
67NT   Paul Page V45MBradford Airedale22.5 
68NT   Michael GoodwinV45MSaltaire Striders  
69NT   Duncan Cooper V40MIlkley28.1 
7NT   Will Kerr SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-1.2 
70NT   Paul Brown V40MRothwell3.6 
71NT   David Allison V40MChapel Allerton7.7 
72NT   Andrew John Mascarenhas SENMAckworth17.7 
73NT   Dave Sharpe V35MWetherby  
74NT   Tim Bellwood SENMDragons18.9 
75NT   Abinesh Gnanavelu SENMHyde Park Harriers36.0 
76NT   Stephen Wolstenholme V50MBradford Airedale13.9 
77NT   Paul Stephens V50MIlkley16.5 
78NT   Frank Beecroft V45MSaltaire Striders15.0 
79NT   Steven Holmes V40MSt. Theresa's30.8 
8NT   Peter Branney SENMKirkstall11.3 
80NT   Simon Forde V50MSaltaire Striders33.3 
81NT   Phil McGeever V45MHorsforth Harriers14.5 
82NT   Christopher Gill V60MSt. Theresa's12.1 
83NT   Bruce Fletcher V35MKippax35.9 
84NT   Craig Tipton V40MAckworth13.5 
85NT   Paul Grindley V45MAirecentre Pacers9.7 
86NT   Mick Chambers V55MSaltaire Striders/Unattached30.5 
87NT   Gary Carlisle V45MKirkstall15.1 
88NT   Jim Perkins V40MAbbey Runners Leeds32.0 
89NT   John Michael Batchelor V40MValley Striders13.1 
9NT   Matthew Nowell SENMBradford Airedale0.4 
90NT   Joe Hanney V35MValley Striders8.5 
91NT   Tom Williams V35MHyde Park Harriers5.5 
92NT   John Wallace V40MValley Striders16.0 
93NT   Nigel McKaine V45MKippax34.1 
94NT   Andrew Sheldon V45MIlkley13.4 
95NT   Jim Whittaker V40MAbbey Runners Leeds15.3 
96NT   Chris Deadman SENMChapel Allerton10.2 
97NT   Richard Clarke V50MAirecentre Pacers22.4 
98NT   Richard Quinn SENMHyde Park Harriers34.4 
99NT   Jason Nicholson V35MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Emile Cairess U13MBingley-4.6 
10NT   Lucy Williamson U13WIlkley5.5 
11NT   William Collumb U13MRothwell-0.3 
12NT   James Pickering U13MIlkley34.9 
13NT   James King U13MWetherby36.0 
14NT   Victoria Merrick U13WBingley7.2 
15NT   Aimee Easton U13WRothwell26.6 
16NT   Zoe Kitching U13WLeeds & Bradford TC36.0 
17NT   Ivan ParslowU15MAbbey Runners  
18NT   Elizabeth Westhead U13WIlkley22.3 
19NT   Sam Wood U17MIlkley36.0 
2NT   Annabel Mason U15WWakefield6.4 
20NT   Isobel Hirst U13WIlkley36.0 
21NT   Abigail White U13WBingley32.6 
22NT   Joey WilliamsonU13MOtley AC  
23NT   Thomas GoodwinU13MSaltaire Striders  
24NT   Harriet Jackson U13WIlkley35.8 
25NT   Christy BoltonU13MAbbey Runners  
26NT   Joanne Williamson U13WIlkley28.3 
27NT   Nathan Markey U13MBradford Airedale  
28NT   Rebekah Hayne U15WHyde Park Harriers36.0 
29NT   Paris KaurU13WBradford Airedale  
3NT   Thomas Kerr U13MIlkley35.6 
30NT   Anna Pickering U15WIlkley20.0 
31NT   Preeya KaurU13WBradford Airedale  
4NT   Matthew Merrick U13MBingley-1.5 
5NT   Jack Cummings U15MIlkley3.5 
6NT   Sarah Pickering U13WIlkley13.3 
7NT   Ruaridh Mon-Williams U13MIlkley3.0 
8NT   Jasmine Laidler U15WRothwell19.8 
9NT   Ellie Dooley U15WHyde Park Harriers35.7 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alex Stewart U11MBingley27.0 
10NT   Ben Nurse U11MAbbey Runners Leeds8.6 
11NT   Frederica Moore U11WWetherby12.4 
12NT   Lucy Shutt U11WBingley36.0 
13NT   Alisha Laidler U11WRothwell8.7 
14NT   Daniel SavelievU11MAbbey Runners  
15NT   Alessandra Ricci U11WIlkley36.0 
16NT   Joseph DobsonU11MWetherby Runners  
17NT   Alexander Robinson U13MWetherby16.9 
18NT   Anna WhiteheadU11WBingley  
19NT   Scarlet RoweU11WAbbey Runners  
2NT   Euan Brennan U11MIlkley-1.0 
20NT   Bobby InghamU11MAbbey Runners  
21NT   Emily Elmes U11WHarrogate22.7 
22NT   Oliver JohnsonU11MOtley AC  
23NT   Joe JamiesonU11MOtley AC  
24NT   Sasha KitchingU11WAbbey Runners  
25NT   Sholto RoweU11MAbbey Runners  
26NT   Maxim VakourovU11MAbbey Runners  
27NT   Adam MillsU11MValley Striders  
28NT   Megan Wyke-Ulliott U11WRothwell10.9 
3NT   Stella Cross U11WWetherby6.9 
4NT   Dominic Coy U11MIlkley0.6 
5NT   Henry MoorhouseU11MBingley  
6NT   Olivia Belcher U13WBradford Airedale36.0 
7NT   Alex Wyke-Ulliott U13MRothwell8.2 
8NT   Robbie MatthewsU11MIlkley Harriers  
9NT   Harry PearceU11MIlkley Harriers  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alexandra Becker SENWBradford Airedale36.0 
10NT   Helen Barber V40WHorsforth Harriers18.0 
100NT   Frances Wilson V50WHorsforth Harriers31.1 
101NT   Donna Line V35WSaltaire Striders35.9 
102NT   Caroline Faithwaite V45WHorsforth Harriers30.3 
Page: 1 2