Hereward Relay External Results
Peterborough
28 Nov 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
136:24   Andrew Jakeman U23MFenland23.2 
236:53   James O'Neill SENMRyston-0.7 
337:44   Vincent CouganSENMSt Edmunds Pacers Falcons  
438:43   Nick Burch U20MCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
539:11   Mark Popple U20MStamford0.1 
639:12   Jack Trow U20MFenland34.2 
740:00   Joe Bradshaw U17MMarch/Cambridgeshire Schs36.0 
840:02   Alasdair BruceSENMStortford Brazillian All Stars  
940:05   Graeme KennedySENMCambridge Tri Newbies  
1040:33   Nigel Coates V50MSaffron Striders7.1 
1140:47   Lee Shephard U20MFenland  
1241:04   Elena KnightSENWTeam Transversal  
1341:16   Graham Chapman V50MEly6.8 
1441:49   Andy Richardson V50MHuntingdonshire15.0 
1541:53   Andrew J Shields V45MCambridge & Coleridge2.8 
1642:17   Nick Hammond V35MStowmarket3.5 
1742:21   Georgina Schwiening U17WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC1.1 
1842:32   James AmpsSENMMarch Mens C  
1942:48   Chris Perry V35MSt. Edmund Pacers6.0 
2042:52   Reg Allen V50MThorney/Unattached34.8 
2142:59   David Wassell V40MThorney  
2243:02   Robert Woodward V45MSaffron Striders36.0 
2343:47   Ian Marshall SENMHuntingdonshire5.9 
2443:55   Matt Pyatt SENMRyston-0.7 
2544:02   Paul HeselwoodSENMEly Don't Tri This  
2644:03   Iain Cameron V45MStamford36.0 
2744:17   Aidan Shephard U20MFenland  
2844:22   Robert Hall SENMYaxley36.0 
2944:26   Richard Handoll V45MRyston36.0 
3044:45   Maurice Reed V45MEly36.0 
3144:49   Steve HattonV45MSt Edmunds Pacers Buzzards  
3245:03   Joseph Tucker V50MCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters21.3 
3345:04   Andrew Cowling V50MThorney12.6 
3445:18   David Mould V40MEly10.3 
3545:37   Janet Lipski V45WSaffron Striders15.6 
3645:57   Darren Barwick V40MSt. Edmund Pacers36.0 
3746:11   Sarah ShekdarSENWEly Tri Sarah's Tops  
3846:23   Will Adams U17MCambridge TC36.0 
3946:28   Karen Patterson V35WMarch10.2 
4046:44   Richard BrewinSENMToonie Express Saxons  
4146:45   Melanie Murdoch SENWFenland28.4 
4246:48   Harry Druiff V45MCambridge TC9.6 
4346:49   April SwanV40WCambridge 'Muddy' Footprints  
4446:59   Richard Nash V35MStowmarket/Galloway11.2 
4547:02   Scott Sherman U20MStowmarket36.0 
4647:04   Patrick McIntyre SENMStamford36.0 
4747:10   Marcus Andrew Sladden U17MBungay Black Dog2.0 
4847:25   Kevin ChalmersSENMEly Tri & Be Sensible  
4947:37   James Keith U20MBushfield36.0 
5047:39   Michael JohnsonV65MRutland Running Club A  
5147:48   Ashley Chimes SENMWest Norfolk36.0 
5247:49   Nicki O'Clarey V45WCambridge Uni Press  
5348:04   Paul Firmage V55MRyston18.4 
5448:04   Maria WrightV40WMarch Mens D  
5548:59   Adrian CarderV50MToonie Express Romans  
5649:03   Lisa Pyatt SENWFenland8.5 
5749:42   Lolita Jobson SENWRamsey36.0 
5849:51   Marni Stuehmer V35WStamford  
5949:59   Sue Harlow SENWYaxley14.6 
6050:05   Ian Frisby V50MThorney36.0 
6150:12   Barney JonesSENMDersingham Beer Club  
6250:29   Lars HylesstadV50MStortford Striders  
6350:40   Mathew BoneSENMYaxley Timbo & theJets  
6450:50   John BakerV60MStortford Golden Oldies  
6551:12   Anne Gauld-ClarkV60WStortford Strollers  
6651:16   Stephen ThrowerV40MWest Norfolk Blackfriars  
6751:17   Ellen SimilonSENWTortoises & Hares  
6851:20   Brian Kearsey V60MStamford11.2 
6951:50   Geraldine Larham V40WMarch8.5 
7052:17   Jeremy Navrady V40MRyston20.2 
7152:20   Martin KirkV40MRamsey Team B  
7252:21   Caroline BradleyV35WOptilan Boys & Girls  
7353:24   Steve BoothV40MEye See  
7453:25   Rachel Abbott V40WColchester H22.3 
7553:36   Jill McintyreV40WToonie Express Vikings  
7653:42   Mark DraperSENMAndy Goakes Fan Club  
7753:54   Adam Oakes V35MFenland34.7 
7854:06   Terry Gamble V60MWest Norfolk25.7 
7954:18   David StoneV45MNatural Runners  
8054:31   Barbara Johnson V55WYaxley21.4 
8154:59   Sue George V50WDorking & Mole Valley/Fenland22.4 
8255:03   Alice Donkin U17WMarch36.0 
8355:15   Ni LiSENWDomantis  
8455:26   David WrightV45MEly Alexander Chasers  
8555:32   Jason Pattinson SENMEly36.0 
8655:42   Claire HowardV35WBevy of Beauties  
8756:05   Louise Baker V45WBishops Stortford31.5 
8856:09   Jane KearneyV40WThe Swampbusters  
8956:17   Karen Freeman V40WYaxley20.0 
9058:02   Gordon Pearson V35MEye25.5 
9159:21   Jan Adams V50WCambridge TC/Fen Edge/Cambridge & Coleridge36.0 
9259:33   Cynthia MillsSENWEly Runners Ladies  
9359:45   Dave Lacy V65MColchester H  
9459:55   Dave Lines V40MTri-Anglia/Bungay Black Dog22.9 
9560:00   Kitty Hung V45WComets/Met Police23.9 
10460:10   Sam HatchV40MEly Tri Pods  
9660:14   Belinda Fraser V40WStamford36.0 
9760:39   Jo Isbill V45WRyston/Eastern Masters31.5 
9860:57   Jan Starmer V45WStowmarket36.0 
9961:01   Francis RoweV55WStamford Striders Ladies C  
10061:52   Jacqueline Maycock V45WMarshall Milton Keynes/Team Milton Keynes36.0 
10163:48   David Richmond V50MEye18.4 
10264:11   Sue Davys V50WBushfield29.8 
10566:12   David Cook V70MBungay Black Dog36.0 
10369:41   Katy James V60WBungay Black Dog36.0 
ZMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
161:46   Kevin Murphy V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers2.4 
263:09   Mazeyar Firouzi SENMCambridge TC/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds35.9 
364:34   Robert Simmonds SENMRyston0.6 
465:01   Luke Darcy SENMUnattached36.0 
566:48   Peter Golding V50MSt. Edmund Pacers34.8 
666:55   Ian Keeble V35MStowmarket36.0 
768:50   Lucy Gossage SENWCambridge TC/Cambridge Uni2.9 
868:57   Martin Dawson SENMThorney36.0 
969:39   Tim Ellis V40MSaffron Striders36.0 
1069:51   Sean Connolly V40MFenland5.1 
1169:57   Matt HawesSENMBungay Team A The Stig  
1270:16   Carl JanesSENMEly Don't Tri This  
1370:36   Adrian P Martin SENMFenland36.0 
1470:51   David Robinson V50MRyston35.9 
1571:25   Rebecca Cousins U23WFenland/West Norfolk14.2 
1671:28   Ben Collison SENMWest Norfolk/Ryston4.8 
1771:36   Christopher John Miller SENMCambridge Uni Press13.0 
1871:46   Christopher Cooke V45MSt. Edmund Pacers1.1 
1973:08   Fiona Halls V35WSaffron Striders7.5 
2074:18   Steve White V45MSaffron Striders/Astley & Tyldesley19.7 
2174:56   Jason MannV40MEly Runners Team B  
2274:59   Martin Candish V35MStamford9.4 
2375:09   John HaynesV55MStortford Striders  
2475:19   Les Scott V50MRyston9.1 
2575:24   Ker Macrosson V55MIpswich Jaffa22.0 
2675:36   Steve BallV40MEly Tri Sarah's Tops  
2775:59   Stephen Howard V45MEly4.3 
2876:06   Lee HillV40MC & C Half Man Half Doughnut  
2976:20   Paul BarnesSENMToonie Express Saxons  
3076:27   Peter Kirwin V40MEye11.5 
3177:27   Tony Savage V45MRyston7.5 
3277:49   Jonathan Davies V35MStamford9.2 
3378:38   Darren Moat V35MMarch8.6 
3478:51   Paul Arnold SENMFenland21.0 
3578:58   Sarah C Edwards SENWEly17.2 
3679:16   Peter J West SENMMarch19.7 
3779:40   Giles Newcombe V50MHuntingdonshire10.8 
3879:46   Ben Evans V35MBushfield36.0 
3979:48   Nick George Bentley SENMCambridge Uni Press36.0 
4080:10   Elgan HallettSENMEly Tri & Be Sensible  
4180:13   John Greenhalgh V40MWest Norfolk9.9 
4280:42   Jason Perring V40MMarch32.1 
4380:49   Ian Vallance V35MYaxley14.2 
4481:03   Alan Slade V40MCambridge TC22.0 
4581:26   Julia McIntosh V45WHuntingdonshire31.0 
4681:38   Michelle Brett SENWRamsey7.6 
4781:48   Kate DaviesSENWTortoises & Hares  
4881:58   Debra Wait V45WMarch27.7 
4982:24   Jonathan Coulson SENMCambridge TC28.2 
5082:25   Al Good V55MYaxley36.0 
5182:44   Barney RimmerSENMDersingham Beer Club  
5282:53   Steven Bowerman V40MRyston31.9 
5383:01   Tim FitchesSENMNatural Runners  
5483:13   Chris SmithV40MToonie Express Romans  
5583:23   Colin Simpson V55MFenland36.0 
5683:36   Richard MarleyV45MEly Alexander Chasers  
5783:45   Jack Fryer V55MColchester H36.0 
5884:14   Michael Stacey V45MMarch7.9 
5984:37   Mary Narey V40WStowmarket11.7 
6084:54   Bryan Goodenough V60MThorney36.0 
6185:30   Nicholas Smith V40MStamford15.1 
6285:39   Jane Holmes V35WFenland35.0 
6385:44   Vicky Old SENWStamford9.0 
6485:51   Adrian StokesV50MEly Runners Team C  
6586:48   John D Carter V55MColchester H32.6 
6687:12   Alan FindlayV45MStortford Strollers  
6787:13   Carwyn James V45MEastern Masters/West Norfolk36.0 
6887:30   Ian McclymontV65MStortford Golden Oldies  
6987:47   Paul J MartinV45MOptilan Boys & Girls  
7088:17   Toby AllansonSENMStortford Brazillian All Stars  
7188:21   Anita Buxton V40WCambridge TC36.0 
7288:43   Di Baldwin V50WMarshall Milton Keynes11.6 
7388:51   Jez PowerV40MStamford Striders Mens D  
7489:06   Karen J PattersonSENMMarch Mixed B  
7589:54   Stephen Lawson V45MRamsey12.5 
7689:56   Nick Dowdy V50MEly19.7 
7790:18   Bruce Rayner V50MBungay Black Dog13.8 
7890:39   Stephen Kenneth Dawson V40MThorney36.0 
7991:09   Simon BrockingtonSENMThe Swampbusters  
8092:25   Claire MuddSENWDomantis  
8192:31   Carry Murphy V35WNene Valley/Yaxley16.2 
8292:38   Glyn Smith V60MCambridge & Coleridge15.6 
8392:39   Shirley Ball V55WBishops Stortford16.1 
8493:43   Ian Milburn V65MFenland13.9 
8594:30   Scott ForestSENMTeam Transversal  
8695:13   Helen Melville V35WRyston27.5 
8795:52   Diana FlintV45WToonie Express Vikings  
8896:14   Matthew BedfordSENMAndy Goakes Fan Club  
8996:27   Eddie Morris V70MThorney36.0 
9097:46   Sharron TomsV40WYaxley BJSTPAPT  
9197:47   Philip Neave V60MBungay Black Dog24.0 
9299:00   Sandra Mayhew V45WStowmarket16.8 
9399:59   Becky JenningsV40WSt Edmunds Pacers Buzzards  
941:41:06   Lauren ElySENWBevy of Beauties  
951:41:13   Amanda Wells V40WEye34.6 
961:45:24   Mandy Cook V40WBushfield36.0 
971:47:37   Jane Masters SENWEye25.3 
981:51:12   John Fernandez V40MComets30.9 
991:51:19   Celina Silver V40WStamford22.8 
1001:51:23   Hilary Dyer V55WStamford  
1011:51:53   Tracy Veenendaal V40WFenland32.9 
1021:52:31   Robin FarrerV65MBungay Team C The  
1031:54:07   Jim Grant V50MYaxley9.7 
1041:58:31   Jotham SteedSENMEly Tri Pods  
1052:02:20   Peter Ward V45MThorney4.8 
ZMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
164:50   Tom Kingsnorth SENMBristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds2.0 
265:11   David Bettinson V35MCambridge TC24.0 
366:30   Robin Parker V40MFenland35.9 
466:34   Gary Wilberforce SENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Ely9.5 
568:50   Simon Mead V35MRamsey0.5 
670:26   James Howard U23MWest Norfolk23.1 
770:42   Ian MacDougall V45MBourton4.4 
871:21   Nicholas Stephens V45MStowmarket20.0 
971:29   Simon Hunt V35MYaxley16.7 
1072:51   Tim Chapman V45MFenland11.5 
1173:17   Robert Wilton V35MRyston36.0 
1273:28   Shane Hunt V50MHuntingdonshire7.7 
1373:32   Ray ButlerSENMStortford Striders  
1473:34   Simon L Brightwell V45MCambridge & Coleridge7.9 
1574:01   James Grant Skinner V35MSerpentine5.6 
1674:21   Tim Fox V40MSt. Edmund Pacers5.1 
1774:27   Sean Barker V40MHuntingdonshire4.9 
1875:05   Peter Gipp V45MEly6.3 
1975:39   Michael Howlett SENMRyston9.3 
2075:43   Neil Martin V40MThorney12.2 
2176:21   Samantha ChurchSENWTeam Transversal  
2276:30   Molly JamesV35WTortoises & Hares  
2376:35   Toby Kirby-CookV45MEly Runners Team B  
2476:39   Kevin Howlett V50MRyston9.1 
2576:48   Nick Wells V45MStamford7.0 
2677:44   John James V50MSaffron Striders20.0 
2777:51   Paul WeigandV50MFenland Colts  
2878:07   Julian Long V35MSt. Edmund Pacers26.1 
2978:21   Neil HandleyV40MToonie Express Saxons  
3078:25   Hannah Cooke SENWKPMG/Cambridge TC8.4 
3178:30   Nick James Mann V35MMarch35.5 
3278:31   Wayne Stimson V35MMarch7.5 
3379:17   Daniel Wate SENMFenland21.3 
3479:20   Trudy Sayell SENWFenland15.7 
3579:37   Ian Saunders V40MRyston36.0 
3680:19   Richard Walker V40MWest Norfolk36.0 
3781:51   Mark Salmons V35MMarch7.3 
3881:56   Alan Condon SENMBushfield/Yaxley11.7 
3982:37   John MacandrewV40MEly Don't Tri This  
4083:14   Joe HarmerSENMDersingham Beer Club  
Page: 1 2