West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
3 Oct 21
8.5KXC 5.1KXC 2.6KXC 1.3KXC 3.4KXC 3KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.5KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:23Tom Adams V35MIlkley-4.5 
230:43Harry Holmes SENMMatlock/Pudsey & Bramley-0.1 
331:13Oliver Murphy SENMIlkley0.4 
431:27Sean Flanagan SENMLeeds City/York Uni-0.6 
531:56Theo Jacques U20MSkyrac-1.2 
632:33Laurence Griffin U23MKnavesmire-2.1 
732:40Mohamed Abshir SENMLeeds City-3.2 
832:55Ben Butler V40MWakefield-2.0 
933:00Mick Hill V45MLeeds City-0.6 
1033:04Paul Millgate V45MWetherby5.0 
1133:16Chris Miller V35MHarrogate-1.1 
1233:25Christian Holmes V45MWharfedale0.6 
1333:34Simon Midwood V35MWakefield0.1 
1433:37Nathan Coy U20MIlkley1.4 
1533:41Gregan Clarkson V35MKingston upon Hull0.4 
1633:44Timothy Richardson V35MHarrogate3.3 
1733:50Matthew Cox V45MIlkley0.9 
1833:58Marc Sennett V40MWharfedale0.0 
1934:06Simon Bolland-Cage SENMSpenborough/Kirklees-2.7 
2034:12Chris Snowball SENMWakefield3.0 
2134:31Steven Asquith V40MCity of York2.2 
2234:36Stewart Knowles V45MWakefield0.1 
2334:38Steve Lowe V45MWakefield0.9 
2434:41John Navis SENMPudsey & Bramley3.3 
2534:44Ben Rees U20MBingley3.2 
2634:53Mark Bryant V45MHarrogate/Northern Masters1.7 
2735:00Thomas Hodgson SENMHalifax-3.4 
2835:02Gareth Green V40MKnavesmire3.4 
2935:27Nick Charlesworth V55MWharfedale1.9 
3035:35Reuben Hill U20MLeeds City7.2 
3135:45Eric Beaumont U20MKeighley & Craven5.5 
3235:46Daniel Fisher V40MValley Striders/Leeds City3.3 
3335:49John Convery V55MBingley1.6 
3435:52Ben Thompson SENMCity of York4.7 
3535:53Jonathan Ridge V40MDenby Dale4.3 
3635:54Chris Ward V35MWakefield4.0 
3736:06Dominic Garnham V35MWakefield10.1 
3836:09Sam Langley U20MWakefield6.9 
3936:37Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell6.3 
4036:43Thomas Sellers V35MWakefield6.1 
4136:46Joseph Boyle U20MSkyrac6.0 
4237:00James Hargreaves SENMBingley2.5 
4337:04Joseph Cook SENMLeeds City1.7 
4437:18Tim Ashelford V55MIlkley4.8 
4537:20Graham Askew V50MBingley6.1 
4637:24Alex Matthewson V35MWetherby8.8 
4737:25Henry Carter SENMSpenborough/Durham0.8 
4837:28Scott Alder V45MPudsey & Bramley/Spenborough12.0 
4937:29Giles Hawking V45MKnavesmire5.7 
5037:35Stuart Nutting V40MDenby Dale7.7 
5137:36Alex Nancolas V35MValley Striders8.9 
5237:38Ed Mezzetti V40MCity of York/North Down/Oxford City3.8 
5337:39Stewart MacDonald V55MBingley8.6 
5437:44Matthew Wilson V45MRothwell5.7 
5537:46Tim Straughan V55MValley Striders6.3 
5637:51Gordon Walmsley V45MKnavesmire4.5 
5738:01Paul Brown V50MRothwell3.9 
5838:02Michael King V40MHalifax7.2 
5938:07Robert Ward V40MKnavesmire3.9 
6038:23Richard Purser V35MYork Acorn3.0 
6138:27Chris Gibbins V50MHarrogate8.5 
6238:33Ross McClelland V45MDenby Dale9.2 
6338:56Ben Shacklock V40MHarrogate5.4 
6438:58Dylan Rickerby V45MRothwell4.1 
6539:13Luke Osborn V35MKnavesmire5.2 
6639:18Rory Hopson U20MSkyrac5.8 
6739:19Paul Lemmon V55MBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon6.3 
6839:30Jim Ryder V55MIlkley7.7 
6939:33Barry Atkinson V60MKnavesmire6.7 
7039:34Rory Henderson V35MKnavesmire6.3 
7139:42Michael Gaughan SENMHalifax10.1 
7239:46Paul Smith V50MValley Striders9.7 
7339:55Stephen Porritt V35MKnavesmire8.5 
7440:03Daniel Moffat SENMSkyrac12.9 
7540:05Matt Tate V45MLongwood9.8 
7640:09James Strutt V45MHarrogate6.0 
7740:17Josh Spencer U23MBingley4.1 
7840:21Christopher Payne V50MScunthorpe Harriers AC9.9 
7940:23Vernon Long V50MValley Striders7.7 
8040:27Phil Ambler V50MWakefield4.5 
8140:31Mike Raynes V45MCity of York5.2 
8240:34Nils Linstrum V35MWetherby5.8 
8340:52Paul Jackman V35MRothwell6.2 
8441:03Adam Couldwell SENMLeeds City7.6 
8541:07Martin Farran V60MLeeds City11.9 
8641:09Jonathan Boote V45MRoberttown8.4 
8741:30John Hughes V45MRoberttown10.2 
8841:32Hayden Adams V35MHarrogate6.8 
8941:46David Williams V60MHolmfirth14.6 
9041:54David Vickers V50MScunthorpe & District RC3.6 
9142:05Richard Tarrega SENMKnavesmire10.5 
9242:11Owen Pacey U20MBingley10.6 
9342:23Richard Adcock V50MValley Striders13.1 
9442:30Hadrian Knight V45MRothwell10.1 
9542:35Sean Harrison V45MSpenborough12.1 
9642:42Andrew Meskell V50MLeeds & Bradford TC7.9 
9743:04Gary Crompton V35MScunthorpe Harriers AC6.8 
9843:26Justin Stephenson V45MScunthorpe Harriers AC6.9 
9943:40Ian Fairlamb V45MKnavesmire6.3 
10043:58Pablo Vasquez V45MKeighley & Craven11.5 
10144:05David Jefferson V40MBingley15.6 
10244:16Stephen Fitz-Costa V55MHalifax14.8 
10344:30Marc Randall V45MRothwell14.0 
10444:34Paul Spencer V50MBingley11.8 
10544:39Stephen Skidmore V60MDenby Dale9.6 
10645:08Steve Hunt V55MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC14.9 
10745:16Owen Whitehead V50MLongwood10.9 
10845:27Kevin Yewlett V65MHolmfirth16.2 
10945:28Daniel Mortimer V45MRoberttown14.4 
11045:41Rob Kersey V70MHolmfirth15.3 
11146:16Emyr Rees V55MBingley13.8 
11246:28Jeremy Wilkinson V50MKeighley & Craven10.7 
11346:54Ian Mitchell V70MLongwood17.0 
11447:57Simon Shiels V40MBeverley17.3 
11548:00Alistair McQueen V45MKnavesmire16.8 
11648:23Brian Shaw V55MRothwell12.5 
11748:36Simon Barrans V55MHolmfirth24.1 
11849:04Steve Carter V70MKeighley & Craven14.1 
11950:45Ian Wilcock V60MCity of York17.5 
12051:33David Fox V65MOtley19.8 
12157:56Geoffrey Thompson V60MWharfedale25.0 
12265:54Steve Heslop V60MScunthorpe Harriers AC25.1 
12382:26Antonio Cardinale V70MOtley30.4 
 
5.1KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:38Abdimalid Darood U17MSkyrac-0.9 
219:07Alex Franklin U17MHalifax-1.7 
319:12Joseph Minchella U17MHolmfirth3.9 
419:26Theo Clay U17MBingley4.2 
519:28Ned Hughes U17MHalifax4.6 
619:39Rory Bryant U17MHolmfirth3.2 
719:44Elliot Prentice U17MWakefield1.3 
819:54Jamie Walker U17MValley Striders-0.1 
920:28Alfie Jones U17MValley Striders2.3 
1020:48Edward Brown U17MCity of York-0.1 
1121:10Euan Gaskin U17MWakefield1.7 
1221:24Joshua Carter U17MHolmfirth5.5 
1322:06Louis How U17MCity of York3.3 
1423:01James Langdon U17MRothwell10.0 
1523:08Isaac Wilson U17MRothwell12.8 
1624:21Torin Rickerby U17MRothwell4.7 
1724:39Ben Simenton U17MPudsey & Bramley7.2 
 
2.6KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:54Jacob Palmer U13MSkyrac3.2 
212:14Alex Burke U13MHolmfirth8.3 
312:21Ben Oates U13MSkyrac8.6 
412:28Zac Jardine U13MKeighley & Craven2.3 
512:43James Gostling U13MValley Striders5.6 
612:46Joshua Velding U13MCity of York9.3 
712:49Connor Mark Stuart Oldroyd U13MRothwell13.9 
812:52Edward Millgate U13MWetherby6.1 
912:53Caleb Proudlove U13MBeverley4.9 
1012:57Jake Norris U13MIlkley1.1 
1113:03Hugo Bishop U13MWharfedale14.6 
1213:07Lochlan Pearson U11MGoole Youth11.4 
1313:10Joseph Stone U13MCalder Valley/Halifax6.0 
1413:37Ben Slow U13MHalifax4.1 
1513:45Harvey Baxter U13MHolmfirth14.1 
1613:49Oscar Timbers U13MKeighley & Craven5.1 
1714:06Beau Clark U13MHalifax8.3 
1814:09Charlie Beale U13MPudsey & Bramley13.3 
1914:12Owen Shepherd U13MRothwell13.2 
2014:19Oscar Hanks U13MKeighley & Craven13.5 
2114:28Jacob Jorna U13MBeverley8.4 
2215:06Louis Lavelle U13MRothwell9.2 
2315:14Ollie Joyce U13MHolmfirth17.2 
2415:29Charlie Jones U13MHarrogate25.3 
2515:33George Nancolas U11MValley Striders18.7 
2615:35Samuel Wilson U13MRothwell13.4 
2715:37Ralf Jones U13MHalifax12.9 
2815:41Andrei Chetty U13MLongwood13.8 
2915:45Joey McLaughlan U13MHolmfirth20.2 
3015:47Ben Whitaker U13MSpenborough14.8 
3115:50Lyle Kershaw U13MRothwell15.6 
3216:04Gilby Wright U13MKingston upon Hull8.1 
3316:10Dylan Booth U13MKeighley & Craven20.1 
3416:22Oliver Pierce U13MIlkley16.4 
3516:28Lucas Jamieson U13MPudsey & Bramley19.6 
3616:33Elliot Smith U13MWetherby18.6 
3716:41William Varley U13MLongwood10.0 
3816:43Alistair Cooper U13MGoole Youth13.3 
3917:35Daniel Taylor Chadwick U13MHarrogate14.7 
4017:43Alexander Brass U13MRothwell25.0 
4117:46Max Middleton U11MSkyrac25.3 
4217:50Taylor Herron U13MRothwell28.2 
4317:55Alexander Carter U13MLongwood22.3 
4417:56Arran Eastwood U13MHolmfirth30.4 
4524:34Fraser Cooper U11MGoole Youth27.4 
 
1.3KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:11Robert Carter U11MIlkley5.6 
25:18Jacob O'sullivan U11MKeighley & Craven5.7 
35:18Thomas JebbU11MBingley Harriers  
45:19Alex Haigh U11MHolmfirth11.3 
55:34Elias Locking U11MWakefield14.5 
65:38Carl Sanderson U11MSettle9.6 
75:39Bobby Morris U11MHolmfirth9.5 
85:39Fabian Smith U11MHarrogate16.1 
95:40Charlie Headley U11MKeighley & Craven12.3 
105:44Joe Timbers U11MKeighley & Craven13.6 
115:45Jasper Hair U11MPudsey & Bramley10.6 
125:45Freddie Jorna U11MBeverley8.5 
135:53Ethan Ford U11MWakefield16.6 
145:54Albert Jones U11MHalifax11.5 
155:55Freddie RiponU11MWakefield  
165:55Ewan EdwardsU11MHalifax Harriers  
175:57Sydney Swan U11MWakefield13.8 
185:58Max Lupton U11MRothwell16.9 
196:04Noah Sharp U11MDenby Dale17.9 
206:16Harry Pick U11MValley Striders18.3 
216:19Rory SmithU11MHalifax Harriers  
226:20Noah Byrne U11MSpenborough15.7 
236:23Billy Brooksbank U11MPudsey & Bramley20.7 
246:24Niks Basko U11MPudsey & Bramley13.4 
256:27Ziggy JacksonU11MHalifax Harriers  
266:30Joshua DixonU11MRothwell Harriers  
276:36Sebastian MorrishU11MDenby Dale  
286:40James HallU11MHalifax Harriers  
296:50Harry NewbyU11MWharfedale Harriers  
306:51Magnus WillsU11MWharfedale Harriers  
316:56Harry Beck U11MWakefield17.0 
327:01Edward Atkinson U11MSpenborough28.8 
337:02Cameron Cooper U11MGoole Youth20.8 
347:02James Shiels U11MBeverley31.2 
5.1KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:09Becky Penty V35WKnavesmire1.1 
220:36Helen Cross V35WKnavesmire/York Triathlon3.8 
320:47Josie Rawes SENWKnavesmire2.8 
421:07Nik Tarrega SENWKnavesmire4.8 
521:25Rose Forrest U20WHarrogate9.7 
621:31Seonaid Thompson V35WWetherby6.0 
721:33Julia Jagger V35WHolmfirth4.7 
821:59Claire Leaver-Hewitt V40WHolmfirth5.9 
922:32Faye Lightowler V40WPontefract7.4 
1022:34Rachel Carter V45WIlkley8.6 
1122:40Jenni Muston V45WSpenborough8.8 
1222:44Emily Legg SENWWetherby/York Uni5.8 
1322:56Helen Beck V40WWakefield6.2 
1423:02Samantha Harris V40WValley Striders5.3 
1523:06Sarah Shanks V35WValley Striders6.8 
1623:17Gemma Walker U23WKnavesmire12.4 
1723:23Grace Dawson U20WBingley12.8 
1823:25Verity Clements U20WHalifax8.2 
1923:27Olivia Dyson U20WHolmfirth13.1 
2023:33Emma Robinson V40WUnattached/Harrogate9.0 
2123:34Amy Hartley U23WSkyrac8.6 
2223:35Sarah Tolkin V35WRothwell5.9 
2323:36Angela Dales V45WWakefield9.1 
2423:47Hayley Nancolas V40WValley Striders8.6 
2523:59Therese Jansson SENWCity of York/Denmark8.3 
2624:04Ellie Atack SENWWetherby/Warwick Uni/Ilkley10.7 
2724:09Niki Whitaker V45WCity of Hull/Beverley7.3 
2824:19Sue Cordingley V60WBingley7.5 
2924:28Lucy Byram U23WHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni4.0 
3024:32Sarah O'Sullivan V45WKeighley & Craven/Horsforth Harriers9.8 
3124:37Alison Bennett V60WIlkley11.9 
Page: 1 2