Essex County Relay Championships External Results
Weald Country Park
2 Oct 21
4.3KXCL 3KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.3KXCL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:02Stephen Strange SENMTonbridge-3.8 
214:27Freddy Richardson U23MColchester & Tendring-2.9 
314:53Alex Ford U20MHavering1.5 
415:20Kurtis Swan SENMBraintree/Billericay-2.3 
515:33Luke Randall U20MSouthend0.0 
615:40Samuel Waite U20MChelmsford-0.2 
715:56Gemma Kersey SENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni-0.3 
816:01Chander Dhillon U20MThurrock/Essex Schs-0.9 
916:01Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U23MHavering-1.2 
1016:03Dominic Le Mare SENMSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC1.2 
1116:29Adam Dowman SENMThurrock5.3 
1216:33Patrick Brown V35MOrion0.1 
1316:35Michael Feltham SENMBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni3.8 
1416:41Gerald Buck V35MColchester & Tendring2.8 
1516:44Declan Evans V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow2.3 
1616:53Lee Martin V50MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters1.9 
1717:00Daniel Edwards U20MBasildon8.9 
1817:15David Wilson V35MOrion3.6 
1917:22Martin Chester V45MHavering4.7 
2017:24Ginte Bailey V35WHavering/Lithuania4.9 
2117:28John Crawley V35MIlford6.9 
2217:45Mandy Graves V55WTiptree20.2 
2317:51Barry Weldon V35MBillericay6.0 
2417:55Sydney Foley U20WHavering9.6 
2518:05Dan Meredith V45MHavering '90 Joggers3.1 
2618:15Charlie Keitch V40MGreat Bentley3.9 
2718:24Louis Berrett U20MHavering-0.8 
2818:35Jordan Hinds U23WIlford/Queen Mary & Westfield College5.2 
2918:36Kathryn Spring V40WThurrock6.2 
3018:40John Barker V55MHavering5.3 
3118:41Robyn Matson SENWHavering6.3 
3219:08Alan Clark V55MBenfleet11.2 
3319:16Sarah Jeffery V35WSouthend/Leigh on Sea8.4 
3420:07Jayne Atkinson V40WColchester & Tendring26.1 
3520:10Rebecca Taylor V50WSouthend11.8 
3620:18Dennis Briggs V45MIlford9.1 
3720:24Ian Pike V45MBenfleet10.7 
3820:26Stephen Bugden V60MSpringfield8.5 
3920:32Ali Hayward V45WJBR Run & Tri22.9 
4020:41Colin White V50MBillericay14.7 
4120:45Jarrod Skervin SENMPitsea RC/Nottingham Trent Uni18.8 
4220:45Nicola O'Doherty V35WBillericay15.4 
4321:14Vanessa Mathers V50WSouthend14.2 
4421:15Tina RemieSENWPitsea RR  
4521:16Colin Wilkinson V50MPhoenix Striders11.2 
4621:24Ross Kemble V35MHalstead16.2 
4722:04Amber Elliott SENWHavering '90 Joggers18.7 
4822:05Iain Rhodes V60MTiptree16.6 
4922:07Alison Sale V55WIlford13.5 
5022:08Justin Ruggles SENMMid Essex14.0 
5122:12Roger Hagan V60MHavering '90 Joggers18.6 
5222:21Isobel Gowers V45WSpringfield16.1 
5322:23Donald Sinclair V65MPitsea RC15.0 
5422:44Sarah Davison V45WGreat Bentley15.4 
5522:47Abbi Sheehan SENWPhoenix Striders21.3 
5622:57Grainne Hallahan V35WBrentwood RC13.5 
5723:06Kirsty Williams V45WSpringfield20.0 
5823:07Andrew Houseago V50MHavering '90 Joggers18.5 
5923:45Jodi Spence SENWJBR Run & Tri23.1 
6024:42Kelly McClenaghan V50WBenfleet20.7 
6124:47Jon BrownSENMJBR Run & Tri  
6224:48Jo Pearce V55WPhoenix Striders19.6 
6324:51Lucy LofthouseSENWTiptree RR  
6426:13Anna Bambridge V40WHalstead24.5 
6527:23Stacy Hember V50WTiptree17.4 
6628:01Pramila Monro V45WIlford28.8 
6728:24Danny McCamile SENMTiptree16.3 
6828:29Joy Leader V55WPhoenix Striders24.2 
6928:35Steve Mcdonald V60MPitsea RC32.9 
7028:38Christina Kelekun V45WHavering '90 Joggers27.4 
7129:21Zoe Gould V50WTiptree27.6 
7229:29Valerie Sinclair V65WPitsea RC28.5 
7329:44Marion Breeze V60WPitsea RC25.0 
7430:18Sasha TourbassovaSENWJBR Run and Tri  
7531:29Kerry Marsh V40WSpringfield19.0 
7633:07David Mills V60MPhoenix Striders30.1 
4.3KXCL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:45David Fewell V35MChelmsford-2.0 
215:08Shane Boxall SENMSouthend-2.7 
315:09Matthew Brayshaw U20MColchester & Tendring/Northamptonshire Schs6.2 
415:13Innes Fullerton U20MBraintree3.2 
515:16James Stewart U23MHavering-2.9 
615:22Oliver Lill U20MBasildon1.2 
716:05Luke Fitz-John SENMSpringfield0.3 
816:24Sunny Vehit U20MThurrock2.5 
916:24Rhys Edwards U20MIlford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.2 
1016:27Rob Dutfield SENMOrion2.7 
1116:34John Whitehead SENMHavering2.1 
1216:37Matt Randall V45MSouthend0.8 
1316:41Lee Pickering V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow5.6 
1416:41Joe Payne SENMBasildon3.2 
1517:05Isobel Ives SENWBasildon/Bath Uni1.3 
1617:25Jason Crispin V40MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers5.8 
1717:57Morgan Campbell SENWHavering5.2 
1818:08Nick Trencher V45MThurrock3.9 
1918:14Luke Judge SENMOrion7.5 
2018:38Sinead Clark U23WBenfleet12.5 
2118:45Paul Davidson V40MGreat Bentley14.9 
2218:58Ruth Chadney V35WBillericay6.5 
2319:02Guy HIldreth V40MHavering '90 Joggers6.8 
2419:22Graham Hogan V45MHavering '90 Joggers/Havering7.0 
2519:27Lloyd Miles V50MBillericay14.1 
2619:37Adam Coals V40MIlford9.8 
2719:41Jennifer Gall V35WSouthend12.1 
2819:44Glenn Hobbs V40MColchester & Tendring7.2 
2919:52Aaron Spence SENMJBR Run & Tri12.2 
3020:38Rachel Flannigan V45WPhoenix Striders11.5 
3120:52Jodie Farrell V55WThurrock13.0 
3221:04Anna Crawley SENWIlford/Ravens City of London9.7 
3321:04Michael Gould V40MPitsea RC12.4 
3421:05Tracy Swindell V50WBenfleet11.9 
3521:06Nick Archer V55MTiptree20.3 
3621:18Perry James SENMHalstead12.4 
3721:30Kasia Kostyrka-Allchorne V40WSouthend11.1 
3821:33Stephen Foggo V60MBillericay8.2 
3921:48Lee Young V50MHavering '90 Joggers9.5 
4022:07Christopher Surfield V40MChelmsford17.6 
4122:14Natasha Pinborough V35WJBR Run & Tri21.4 
4222:19Donna Fisher V55WSpringfield15.5 
4322:22Holly StileSENWMid Essex Casuals  
4422:40Paul Omer V55MPitsea RC14.1 
4522:43Morgan Romain U20WHavering22.4 
4622:49Jodie Wells V40WTiptree14.5 
4722:53Chris Harding V35MTiptree16.1 
4822:59Tony Collins T20/F20 V40MHavering9.0 
4923:13Breege Nordin V65WIlford11.3 
5023:14Lisa Briggs SENWGreat Bentley11.2 
5123:57Billy HolmanSENMPhoenix Striders  
5223:57Emma Milton V35WRochford RC36.0 
5324:22Janine Muller V40WSouthend21.2 
5424:29Angela Thompson V45WJBR Run & Tri26.3 
5524:41Tracy O'Neill V55WHavering21.9 
5625:00Loretta Lobo V35WUnattached26.6 
5725:02Kate Pettit V50WHavering '90 Joggers13.9 
5825:19Lara Harradine V50WHavering '90 Joggers19.5 
5925:53Vicky Knight V45WTiptree12.9 
6026:20Sharon Hardwick V50WTiptree27.0 
6126:38Lauren Ripton V35WHalstead25.7 
6227:04Frieda Keane V55WIlford23.3 
6327:09Caroline Wallis V55WPitsea RC25.8 
6427:26Sarah Goodwin V55WSpringfield/Witham (Essex)22.0 
6527:33Gillian Harrison V65WPitsea RC23.3 
6628:07Tim Shea V55MPitsea RC23.9 
6728:37Theo Suga V45WPhoenix Striders28.2 
6828:38Sue Long V55WTiptree25.0 
6928:46Nicola Maslen V50WPhoenix Striders27.3 
7028:55Lisa Gaskin V50WHavering '90 Joggers28.2 
7129:29Dawn Gould V35WPitsea RC31.1 
7229:53Alex Hadley V45WTiptree24.3 
7330:00Audrey Morris V40WBenfleet24.1 
7431:06Michelle Holman V50WPhoenix Striders26.7 
4.3KXCL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:58Rob Warner V40MHavering-1.5 
215:14Isaac Brown U23MBasildon/Chichester Uni-2.2 
315:17Taylor Newell U23MThurrock-1.9 
415:27Samuel Atkins U23MHavering/St. Mary's Uni-2.2 
515:54Lee Taylor V45MSouthend-0.7 
616:02William Page U23MColchester & Tendring/Keele Uni2.4 
716:06Kieran O'Doherty V35MBillericay/Petts Wood0.2 
816:44Lauren Reed V35WHavering/Loughborough Students0.6 
916:53Dylan Harrod U20MIlford-1.1 
1016:55Tony Gray V60MHavering '90 Joggers14.8 
1117:00James Sullivan V40MSpringfield2.8 
1217:22Ollie BushdariSENMOrion Harriers  
1317:31Charlotte Bishop SENWBasildon3.5 
1417:44Scott Rice V50MThurrock4.4 
1517:57Ian Anthony V40MHavering2.4 
1617:58Christopher Warren V45MGreat Bentley5.5 
1718:02Steven Read V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow/Flitch Green4.9 
1818:03Greg Tye SENMBraintree5.6 
1918:16Khurram Jowiya SENMOrion11.9 
2018:29Peter Tullett V60MChelmsford/Billericay4.6 
2118:40Charlotte Saunderson V35WBenfleet/Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.7 
2218:45Hayley Instance U20WThurrock9.5 
2318:47Dan Goodson V35MBillericay8.5 
2418:51Joel Denning V40MHavering '90 Joggers6.6 
2518:51Rob Milburn V45MColchester & Tendring7.8 
2618:57Benjamin Leeds V35MMid Essex6.7 
2719:02Steve Walker V50MHavering6.4 
2819:48Max AitkenSENMSouthend AC  
2919:50Lee Ann McCannSENWSouthend AC  
3019:51Sophie Rand U23WHavering16.2 
3120:02Neil Crisp V55MIlford8.7 
3220:31David Beatty V50MPitsea RC5.6 
3320:35Carlie Qirem V35WIlford12.0 
3420:37Mike Stapleton V55MSouthend10.2 
3520:49David Findlay V55MBasildon13.0 
3621:13Kristina Read V40WPhoenix Striders10.4 
3721:21Martin Orford V55MPitsea RC9.4 
3821:48Jonathan Hart V40MHavering16.5 
3921:58Neve Gribble U20WBenfleet13.3 
4021:59Paul Graves V65MTiptree23.1 
4122:07Alan Fancy V55MHalstead12.9 
4222:19Kate Walsh V35WJBR Run & Tri13.1 
4322:40Natasha Lagden V45WSouthend20.0 
4422:46Lynsey Cornwell V40WHavering '90 Joggers15.9 
4523:04Hilda O'Kelly V55WSpringfield13.1 
4623:05Meera Rajoo-Oakley V35WGreat Bentley12.9 
4723:12Darren Radford V55MHavering '90 Joggers/Mid Essex17.8 
4823:21Clare Rudgley V45WHavering18.9 
4923:21Joanne Ling V45WBillericay16.1 
5023:44Raymond Charlton V55MSpringfield17.5 
5124:09Charlotte King V40WHalstead18.0 
5224:23Sally Banyard V50WTiptree16.5 
5324:23Sam Lee SENWJBR Run & Tri24.5 
5424:24Karen Heard V40WPhoenix Striders18.0 
5524:26Mary Lloyd V50WBrentwood RC18.3 
5624:32Kelly Spencer V40WSpringfield19.0 
5725:05Sharon Honey V60WIlford18.7 
5825:07Tracy Rodd V45WJBR Run & Tri25.5 
5925:19Steven Lovett V45MPhoenix Striders18.8 
6025:28Scott WoodSENMJBR Run & Tri  
6125:33Mark Lawes V50MTiptree10.3 
6225:35Katie UnknownSENWTiptree RR  
6325:37Dianne Crisp V55WIlford/Veterans20.7 
6426:44Angela Smith V40WPitsea RC27.1 
6526:58Lorna Chaplin V45WPitsea RC23.1 
6627:01Ben Hall V40MTiptree25.5 
6727:07Julia Bawden V60WTiptree20.6 
6827:09Melissa Gilmour V45WHavering '90 Joggers23.8 
6927:35Laura Heard V40WPhoenix Striders18.8 
7028:58Peter Bates V70MPitsea RC28.4 
7131:38Heather Impey V45WPhoenix Striders31.1 
7233:45Lorraine Borley V50WPitsea RC29.5 
7334:41Anita Leaver V65WTiptree29.5 
4.3KXCL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:59Grant Twist SENMHavering3.3 
214:58Leon Wheeler U20MThurrock/Oxford Uni2.5 
315:11David Fewell V35MChelmsford-2.0 
415:15Sam Clayton SENMColchester & Tendring-2.4 
515:35Max Stapleton U20MSouthend-2.1 
616:00Richard Smith V35MOrion-1.0 
716:08Ryan Day SENMGreat Bentley0.7 
816:18Robert Trevor V40MHavering2.8 
916:19Edward Lunn U23MOrion4.7 
1016:22Jay Le Daux-Turnbull U23MBasildon8.2 
1116:45James Perkins U20MBraintree2.1 
1216:54James Blogg V40MHavering0.6 
1317:18Chris O'Hara V35MBillericay4.9 
1417:45Alec Kyriakides V55MSouthend4.9 
1517:52Sebastian Parris V35MIlford5.0 
1617:56Gary Atkins V50MHavering4.8 
1717:58Dean Noble V35MBillericay9.1 
1818:14Tony Pecoraro V55MHavering5.9 
1918:23Steve May V40MHalstead6.7 
2018:29Kieran Feltham SENMBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni5.0 
2118:54Daniel Reynolds SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow9.6 
2219:29Archie Conners U20MBenfleet11.3 
2319:30Keith Willett V45MThurrock9.2 
2419:45Steve Crane V40MIlford7.4 
2519:54John Henington V45MColchester & Tendring6.7 
2620:02Shannon Mason SENWMid Essex20.8 
2720:09Christopher Purse V60MSpringfield/Welsh Masters7.3 
Page: 1 2