Essex League External Results
Hockley
25 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTTom Frith SENMSouthend/City University London-4.9 
10NTTaite Wallis U20MBillericay-3.0 
100NTMark Lawes V50MTiptree9.2 
101NTIan RoddV45MJBR Run and Tri  
102NTDavid Findlay V55MBasildon13.1 
103NTDavid Hurley V55MMid Essex10.7 
104NTColin White V50MBillericay11.9 
105NTMartin Orford V55MPitsea RC8.4 
106NTIan Lawson V60MGrange Farm & Dunmow15.5 
107NTBob Langley V65MHalstead10.5 
108NTPerry James SENMHalstead11.4 
109NTLee Hazelwood V50MPhoenix Striders10.0 
11NTAlex Ford U17MHavering-0.9 
110NTTony Collins T20/F20 V40MHavering9.6 
111NTBenjamin Fisher V45MOrion10.6 
112NTColin Wilkinson V50MPhoenix Striders10.6 
113NTAdam BoxSENMBoxted Runners  
114NTAdam Stow V45MPitsea RC13.6 
115NTJames Hawkes V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow19.6 
116NTDavid JacksonV55MPhoenix Striders  
117NTDonald Sinclair V65MPitsea RC14.0 
118NTAdrian Mathers V55MHockley TR17.9 
119NTRaymond Charlton V55MSpringfield16.4 
12NTInnes Fullerton U20MBraintree0.9 
120NTAlan Fancy V55MHalstead16.0 
121NTChristopher McGlade V45MBoxted Runners16.3 
122NTPaul R Tawn V60MMid Essex17.1 
123NTJoseph SleeSENMHalstead RR  
124NTDavid Lane V60MPhoenix Striders16.0 
125NTAndrew Carter V60MHalstead14.9 
126NTScott WoodV45MJBR Run and Tri  
127NTAlan Fullerton V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow14.0 
128NTPaul Omer V55MPitsea RC13.1 
129NTMark Whitby V55MHockley TR25.3 
13NTGary Coombes V45MIlford/Barking0.6 
130NTJoe McGrath V40MBasildon/Yeovil/Eastern Masters13.5 
131NTTrevor Dobie V55MUnattached13.1 
132NTBrian Butcher V70MMid Essex/Castle Point Joggers18.7 
133NTEdward Skinner V65MTiptree/Ilford/Veterans15.9 
134NTStephen Cheal V60MIlford18.8 
135NTNeil Colley V35MPhoenix Striders15.6 
136NTMark Wigley V45MColchester H15.8 
137NTIan Bown V55MBoxted Runners18.6 
138NTDavid Girt V55MSouthend19.5 
139NTSteve LovettV45MPhoenix Striders  
14NTCameron Humphries SENMColchester H1.7 
140NTRob Sargent V65MIlford/Veterans20.7 
141NTRichard Bennett V50MHockley TR21.1 
142NTDaniel Steptoe-Thompson V35MBoxted Runners11.8 
143NTPeter Eates V65MPhoenix Striders22.5 
144NTJohn Wilkinson V55MPhoenix Striders22.3 
145NTErnie Easterby V75MBillericay34.6 
15NTKieran O'Hara T20/F20 U23MHavering-2.4 
16NTLuke Randall U17MSouthend0.2 
17NTThomas Colsell U20MColchester H3.6 
18NTMatthew Houchell U20MBasildon/Swansea Uni-3.1 
19NTScott WilliamsSENMMid Essex Casuals  
2NTGrant Twist SENMHavering0.3 
20NTLee Taylor V45MSouthend0.3 
21NTRichard Smith V35MOrion-0.1 
22NTSamuel Waite U17MChelmsford1.4 
23NTTaylor Newell U20MThurrock-2.0 
24NTShane Boxall SENMSouthend-2.2 
25NTJohn Whitehead SENMHavering0.8 
26NTJoe RaySENMSouthend-on-Sea AC  
27NTRobert Trevor V40MHavering3.6 
28NTDominic Le Mare SENMSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC1.5 
29NTArron Clark V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow4.3 
3NTScott Cousins SENMSpringfield-2.8 
30NTMalcolm Muir V45MIlford0.3 
31NTJames Hiscock U23MBenfleet/Bath Uni1.6 
32NTAdam Dowman SENMThurrock2.3 
33NTMatt Randall V45MSouthend1.5 
34NTLee Martin V50MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters1.0 
35NTBob Glasgow V45MOrion2.1 
36NTWill Reed-Wright SENMOrion2.3 
37NTShawn Brown V40MThurrock2.6 
38NTMichael Feltham SENMBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni4.1 
39NTSteve Rand V45MHavering4.5 
4NTDavid Fewell V35MChelmsford-1.8 
40NTRobert Doyle SENMThurrock2.5 
41NTLuke Orrin U17MColchester H6.7 
42NTBen Brooks U23MEast Essex TC3.0 
43NTGareth Allen SENMOrion2.2 
44NTSebastian Parris V35MIlford5.2 
45NTJason Crispin V40MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers4.4 
46NTAllen Smalls V50MColchester H2.6 
47NTStephen Miller SENMJBR Run & Tri8.1 
48NTDanny Holeyman V45MIlford3.7 
49NTColin Read V50MOrion2.4 
5NTRob Warner V40MHavering-2.1 
50NTBarry Weldon V35MBillericay5.3 
51NTAnthony Moore V50MBillericay3.5 
52NTDeclan Evans V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow2.3 
53NTKhurram JowlyaSENMOrion Harriers  
54NTWill Parrott V40MChelmsford2.2 
55NTFinlay Staff U17MChelmsford1.7 
56NTThomas Keevil U20MHavering8.5 
57NTHenry Willis SENMSpringfield2.4 
58NTGeoff Keily V40MBillericay5.9 
59NTRichard Greatbatch V45MPitsea RC3.6 
6NTAdrian Mussett V45MColchester H-2.2 
60NTGraham Booty V45MBenfleet8.8 
61NTTim Wright V50MOrion5.8 
62NTGary Atkins V50MHavering3.2 
63NTGavin Medlin V35MJBR Run & Tri18.0 
64NTJames Ferrant U20MPitsea RC4.0 
65NTTerry Knightley V60MIlford/Billericay4.7 
66NTRoy Harwood V45MBenfleet/Unattached3.8 
67NTKyle Helleur SENMUnattached  
68NTMichael Smith V35MHalstead4.5 
69NTPeter Chubb V50MSpringfield3.5 
7NTMichael Bartram SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni-3.7 
70NTPeter Tullett V60MChelmsford/Billericay4.4 
71NTWilliam Samuels U17MSouthend9.6 
72NTSteve Walker V50MHavering6.0 
73NTAndrew Peter Lunn V50MOrion10.6 
74NTDarren Blackwell SENMChelmsford11.3 
75NTKieran Feltham SENMBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni6.6 
76NTJack Whitaker V45MSouthend4.9 
77NTAlan Clark V55MBenfleet10.2 
78NTLloyd Miles V50MBillericay11.1 
79NTKevin Marshall V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow8.9 
8NTJames Stewart U23MHavering-2.0 
80NTAlan Cooke V45MHockley TR15.8 
81NTRichard Lewis V50MSouthend11.3 
82NTSteve Crane V40MIlford6.4 
83NTBenjamin Leeds V35MMid Essex8.0 
84NTStephen Foggo V60MBillericay8.2 
85NTNeal Clark V55MPhoenix Striders9.0 
86NTGraham Clark V40MBoxted Runners11.8 
87NTJohn Henington V45MColchester & Tendring9.0 
88NTJohn Barker V55MHavering4.4 
89NTPaul Morris V65MHockley TR8.9 
9NTKurtis Swan SENMBraintree/Billericay-2.1 
90NTDennis Briggs V45MIlford9.8 
91NTAdam Coals V40MIlford8.2 
92NTRoy James V50MHavering10.1 
93NTDerren Hamon V45MUnattached18.5 
94NTBob Bardell SENMTiptree11.1 
95NTAndy Hawes V55MJBR Run & Tri13.1 
96NTDaniel Reynolds SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow6.9 
97NTKelvin Cuffey SENMJBR Run & Tri  
98NTJames Price V45MPitsea RC11.8 
99NTIan Pike V45MBenfleet9.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTWilliam Nuttall U17MChelmsford-2.2 
10NTCharlie Howell U17MHavering-0.2 
11NTShane Hart U17MHavering-2.1 
12NTOscar Farley U15MBillericay2.5 
13NTReece Munro U17MSouthend-0.3 
14NTMax Robbins U15MHavering6.0 
15NTRyan Holeyman U17MIlford2.9 
16NTRonan Edwards U15MIlford-0.8 
17NTFinley Wolton U15MHavering2.6 
18NTCharlie Burgess U15MHavering3.1 
19NTBayley Hartman U15MBasildon6.5 
2NTJohn Pugsley U15MSouthend/Essex Schs1.3 
20NTHugo Jones U15MSouthend3.2 
3NTSamuel Riley U15MBasildon-1.1 
4NTJoseph Perry U17MChelmsford-1.7 
5NTMatthew Blacklock U17MHavering2.1 
6NTArthur Ansell U17MOrion1.2 
7NTWill Steadman U15MChelmsford-3.1 
8NTJoshua Hall U15MBillericay4.3 
9NTJacob Alexander U17MChelmsford0.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTSam Plummer U15MColchester & Tendring-1.2 
10NTEdward TaylorU15MSouthend-on-Sea AC  
11NTFinley Greenleaf U13MColchester H4.7 
12NTLaurence Sleath U13MBasildon0.4 
13NTHarrison Leek U15MColchester H0.5 
14NTNathan Hart U15MHavering1.0 
15NTMichael Tesi U15MHavering6.8 
16NTMackinley Gall U15MSouthend3.6 
17NTLawrence Stone U13MSouthend7.6 
18NTRilwan Choi U13MSouthend2.9 
19NTJack Kirwin U13MBasildon9.1 
2NTArthur Ballard U15MColchester & Tendring-2.1 
20NTSamuel Yusuf Crane U13MIlford3.8 
21NTToby Johnson U15MHavering3.1 
22NTJoseph Gray U15MHavering4.9 
23NTRobert Birks U15MChelmsford4.7 
24NTDylan Robins U13MChelmsford3.1 
25NTThomas Birks U13MChelmsford8.3 
26NTSean Langan U13MHavering3.0 
27NTAdam Bakler-Kugler U15MBasildon4.0 
28NTLucas Willett U15MThurrock7.7 
29NTFraser Hughes U15MChelmsford9.1 
3NTArchie Durham U15MChelmsford-0.6 
30NTWaleed Kabuye U15MHavering3.8 
31NTWaeel Kabuye U13MHavering9.8 
32NTOliver Fisher U15MSouthend7.5 
4NTDaniel Lammas U15MHavering-0.1 
5NTOliver Taylor-Bush U15MHavering1.8 
6NTToby Jones U13MSouthend1.4 
7NTJake Campen U13MBasildon8.7 
8NTHarry Wright U13MSouthend3.1 
9NTGregory Martin U15MChelmsford-1.5 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTFreddie Rowe U13MHavering-0.5 
10NTToby Lashmar U13MBasildon6.8 
11NTEmil Atkins U13MHarlow AC11.2 
12NTJude Hearn U13MHavering8.6 
13NTWilliam Tilson U13MHavering7.3 
14NTDaniel Clarke U13MSouthend12.6 
15NTEthan Carroll U13MHavering9.7 
16NTFin Williams U13MBasildon10.1 
17NTWill Brown U13MBraintree9.0 
18NTJake CooperU13MSouthend-on-Sea AC  
19NTFrankie Butcher U13MBenfleet12.6 
2NTAustin Kelly U13MChelmsford2.8 
20NTLee SmithU13MSouthend-on-Sea AC  
21NTAaron SamuelsU13MSouthend-on-Sea AC  
22NTThomas Carter U13MChelmsford7.9 
23NTJack` Riley U13MBasildon10.5 
24NTJake SmithU13MBenfleet Running Club  
25NTThomas Graham U13MHarlow AC14.7 
26NTDaniel Scofield U13MHarlow AC28.1 
3NTJacob Parrott U13MChelmsford4.1 
4NTHayden Potton U13MSouthend4.6 
5NTHugo Fryatt U13MSouthend8.5 
6NTEthan Brien U13MChelmsford5.3 
7NTTeddy Oakes U13MBasildon11.2 
8NTJoshua Eida U13MChelmsford3.6 
9NTFreddie Hollings-Yates U13MOrion6.2 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTRebecca Luxton V35WChelmsford/Eastern Masters5.0 
10NTWendy King V45WChelmsford/Eastern Masters7.9 
11NTDenise Morley V50WColchester H/Eastern Masters8.6 
12NTLee-Anne Cann V45WSouthend10.6 
13NTRachel Broome U23WChelmsford/East Anglia Uni5.9 
14NTCharlie AllenV45WJBR Run and Tri  
15NTJennifer Gall V35WSouthend9.2 
16NTJayne Elvin U17WThurrock1.3 
17NTRebecca Taylor V50WSouthend12.3 
18NTKeely Townsend U23WBasildon  
19NTCarlie Qirem V35WIlford9.6 
2NTHayley Lamkin SENWSouthend6.8 
20NTJodie Farrell V55WThurrock12.4 
21NTKristina Read V40WPhoenix Striders9.3 
22NTRachel Flannigan V45WPhoenix Striders11.2 
23NTKathleen Short V45WBrentwood RC/Canada10.9 
24NTNicola Burney Gunn V45WBrentwood RC8.2 
25NTTina RemizSENWPitsea Running Club  
26NTPage JennieV40WJBR Run and Tri  
27NTGaye Young V50WIlford14.0 
28NTCaroline LevyV50WPitsea Running Club  
29NTVanessa Mathers V50WSouthend14.5 
3NTGinte Bailey V35WHavering/Lithuania5.0 
30NTSerena Jones V45WPhoenix Striders12.9 
31NTJane IrvinV45WBoxted Runners  
32NTAlison Sale V55WIlford13.8 
33NTKasia Kostyrka-Allchorne V40WSouthend12.4 
Page: 1 2