Corby Brass Monkey 6 External Results
Corby
30 Jan 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:31   Greg Spellman PBV40MRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough33:3133:312.9 
234:04   James Ruskin SBSENMEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students34:0433:534.5 
334:31   Andrew Stevens PBV45MRedhill RR34:3134:3136.0 
434:50   John Manlow PBV40MEly34:5034:5014.8 
535:31   Adam Atkins PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes35:3135:3118.8 
635:48   Paul Jennings PBV45MNorthants Tri Club35:4835:4836.0 
736:03   Mark Popple SBU20MStamford36:0335:180.5 
836:22   Gary Walton PBSENMDartford H36:2236:2236.0 
936:41   Jim Morris SBV45MStamford36:4135:04 0.8 
1037:13   Sam Furey PBU17MCorby37:1337:1314.1 
1137:21   Kemal Mehmet SBV40MKettering37:2137:19 10.0 
1237:35   Stephen Broom PBU20MCorby37:3537:3536.0 
1337:41   Craig Rata SENMRutland running club    
1437:44   Michael Phan SENM     
1537:48   Reg Allen PBV55MThorney/Unattached37:4837:4826.7 
1638:13   Samantha Usher PBV35WAlchester38:1338:137.4 
1738:32   Nick Wells PBV45MStamford38:3238:327.0 
1838:35   Simon Partridge SENM     
1938:52   Zoe Smith SENW     
2039:09   Scott Magee SBV40MCorby39:0938:333.8 
2139:16   Roger Holliday PBV40MUnattached39:1639:1611.5 
2239:27   Jonny Wilkinson SENM     
2339:34   Lara Kristiansen PBV35WRutland RC39:3439:3413.6 
2439:48   Roger Hobbs SENM     
2539:48   David Sabey PBV40MAmpthill & Flitwick/Biggleswade39:4839:4833.8 
2639:49   Simon Hobday SBV50MWellingborough39:4938:53 34.9 
2740:07   Andy Barber PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon40:0740:0710.3 
2840:27   David Babbs SENM     
2940:44   Nick Hewitt SENM     
3041:41   Stephen Young PBV35MWootton RR41:4141:4113.2 
3141:47   Sean Gallagher  SENMKettering40:20 39:597.1 
3241:54   Martin Candish SBV35MStamford41:5441:239.6 
3341:58   Tom O'Regan SENM     
3441:58   Tim Ellwood  V40MWellingborough40:23 40:23 14.7 
3542:09   Nigel Plaskitt SENM     
3642:15   Simon Bell PBV35MWellingborough42:1542:1536.0 
3742:43   Richard Wigginton PBV35MBushfield42:4342:4322.1 
3842:58   Malcolm Robinson SENM     
3943:12   Patrick McIntyre PBSENMStamford43:1243:1236.0 
4043:17   Jim Gammans PBV35MWellingborough43:1743:1736.0 
4143:19   Pete Courtney SENM     
4243:23   Michael Dobbs SENM     
4343:25   Andrew William Priest PBV45MWellingborough43:2543:2536.0 
4443:33   Robert Britten PBV45MKettering43:3343:3314.4 
4543:34   Kym Wheeler PBV50WCorby43:3443:3419.3 
4643:35   Adam Boggis SENM     
4743:36   John McCrone SBV40MCorby/Rutland RC43:3641:5815.1 
4843:37   Richard Carson PBV40MSandhurst43:3743:3736.0 
4943:40   Robin Roberts SENM     
5044:04   Jason Richards PBV40MCorby44:0444:0436.0 
5144:10   Bryan Stock SENM     
5244:12   L Mehmet SENWKettering    
5344:24   Dione Priddy SENW     
5444:26   Peter Golden SENMRutland Runners    
5544:36   Colin Cheek SENM     
5644:58   Matt Topp SENM     
5745:00   Liam Burditt SENM     
6645:12   Edward Bailey SENM     
5845:13   Cat Davison PBSENWStamford45:1345:1331.6 
5945:18   Samajth Burditt SENW     
6045:19   Danny Dwane SENM     
6145:29   Andrew Cleverdon SENM     
6245:30   Susanne Moon PBV50WHermitage45:3045:3036.0 
6345:32   Olga Goffin PBSENWRavens City of London45:3245:3229.1 
6445:46   John Thomas  V70MCorby43:55 41:5015.6 
6545:50   Andy Short PBV45MEye45:5045:509.1 
6746:17   Adam Panter PBV35MUnattached46:1746:1730.4 
6846:23   Jason Gilbert SENM     
6946:31   Sarah Ellwood SBV35WWellingborough46:3142:02 14.4 
7046:39   Kim E Freeman  V40WWellingborough46:22 46:22 23.6 
7146:45   Paul Rogerson PBV60MRutland RC46:4546:4518.6 
7246:51   George Gresty SENM     
7347:02   Chris Jones SENM     
7447:06   Richard Dainty PBSENMUnattached47:0647:0636.0 
7547:15   Stephen Tyrrell SENM     
7647:17   Jane Walker SENW     
7747:19   Jose Bernardino SENM     
7847:36   Chris Harris PBSENMUnattached47:3647:3636.0 
7947:39   Mary Hardwick SENWRutland running Club    
8047:46   Mark Coleman SENMRutland running club    
8147:49   John Piercy SENMWilbaston Wobblers    
8248:09   Gary Conn SENM     
8348:13   Vic Morris SENM     
8448:26   Sharon Rowthorn SENW     
8548:39   Kevin Lidgard SENM     
8648:45   Graham P Bayes PBV60MPolice48:4548:4536.0 
8748:49   Garry Gregory SENM     
8848:57   Simon Kirby SENM     
8949:10   Chris Johnson SENM     
9049:40   Hollie Harman PBU23WKettering/Dacorum & Tring49:4049:4036.0 
9149:45   Mark Carson SENM     
9249:48   Dawn Holloway PBV40WWellingborough49:4849:4836.0 
9349:49   Steven Walker SENM     
9449:51   Laura Burton  SENWWellingborough49:51 49:51 15.9 
9550:10   Clive Richardson SENM     
9650:17   Lisa Carnall SENW     
9750:28   Louise Packham SENW     
9850:41   Michael Oliff SENM     
9950:48   Ron Simons SENM     
10050:50   Robert Aitchison SENM     
10151:03   Louise Kemp  SENWWellingborough47:40 42:15 9.8 
10251:33   Kelvin Cooper SENM     
10351:40   Craig McFadyen SENM     
10451:40   Adam McFadyen SENM     
10551:46   Celia Bloor SENWRutland Runners    
10652:01   Geraldine McCarthy SENW     
10752:20   Mark Chapman SENM     
10852:24   Charlotte Fionda SENW     
10952:24   Paul Corcoran SENM     
11052:32   Gregg Smith SENM     
11253:05   Jenny Millman SENW     
11353:19   Samantha Harrison SENW     
11453:20   Gary Beckwith SENM     
11553:20   Richard McCrene SENM     
11653:26   Brian Holland SENM     
11153:34   Michael Smith SENM     
11753:51   Debbie Borrett SENW     
11853:51   Richard Quennell PBV40MRugby & Northampton53:5153:519.1 
11953:57   Karen Colbert SENW     
12054:00   Alan Davies SENM     
12154:01   Felicity Aries PBV45WWellingborough54:0154:0123.1 
12254:02   Rodney Colbert SENM     
12354:30   Maria Sowerby SENW     
12454:31   Chris Piggott SENM     
12554:39   Tina Thurley SENW     
12654:40   Mark Frost SENM     
12754:40   Mark Brayfield SENM     
12854:53   Andrew Maguire SENM     
12954:57   Neil Taylor SENM     
13055:00   Helen Rogers SENW     
13155:18   Andy Cartwright SENM     
13255:20   Hannah Jones SENWNorthants TRI    
13355:27   Martyn Tucker SENM     
13455:29   Chris Lodge SENM     
13555:37   Rachel Luke SENWRutland Runners    
13655:38   Sarah Gillan-Whur SENW     
13755:44   Robert Games SENM     
13856:08   Jane Hales SENWRutland running club    
13956:41   Brian Upstone SENM     
14056:41   Dawn Borrett SENW     
14156:41   Sharon Wake SENW     
14257:08   James Hooper SENM     
14357:09   Neil Forster SENM     
14457:42   Amy Wright SENW     
14557:52   Heidi Fallow SENW     
14658:31   Martin Schofield PBV55MUnattached58:3158:3136.0 
14758:38   Mike Russell PBV75MRoyal Mail58:3858:3836.0 
14859:18   Mark Colbert SENM     
14959:18   Jenny Boden SENW     
15059:19   Jacky Smith SENW     
15159:55   Andy Gresty SENM     
15259:58   Amanda Allen  V45WWellingborough55:38 54:15 24.9 
15359:58   Sally Hewitt  V55WWellingborough58:14 56:1923.7 
15460:02   Kelly Rivers SENW     
15560:21   David Prati SENM     
15660:41   Helen Sellers SENW     
15760:52   Lucy Finnie SENWRutland Runners    
15860:58   David Cook SENM     
15960:58   Brian Cook SENM     
16060:59   Brian Cooper SENM     
16262:03   Anne Worthington SENW     
16362:04   Basia Kondratowicz SENW     
16463:59   Abi Brewer PBSENWBushfield63:5963:5929.3 
16564:22   Sarah Matthews PBSENWBushfield64:2264:2233.8 
16664:42   Patrick Ridge SENM     
16764:48   An Other SENM     
16864:48   Lucy Sheen SENW     
16964:48   Rob Keach SENM     
17065:00   Caroline Riley SENW     
17165:00   Alison Williams SENW     
17265:22   Anthony Burgess PBV40MWellingborough65:2265:2236.0 
17365:40   Liza Hall SENW     
17465:48   Sarah Capron SENW     
17565:56   Sheena Robinson SENW     
17666:21   Maureen Gibson SENW     
17768:20   Elizabeth Lee SENW     
17868:33   Donna Davies SENW     
17968:33   Jacky Beeby SENW     
18070:17   Janis Grooby SENM     
18171:37   Victoria Fromont SENW     
18271:37   Leonard Gilbert SENM     
18375:41   Sandra Milligan SENW     
18475:42   Susan Wood SENW     
161TBC   Emma Lupton SENW