Ynys Mon Iga & Menai Track & Field Open Meeting External Results
Bangor
12 Sep 21
800 Mile 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.75Jacob Welsh  U15MDeeside AAC2:10.542:07.250.3 
22:14.35Oliver Harrison PBU15MDeeside AAC2:14.352:10.42.3 
32:15.47Samuel Dallas PBU15MDeeside AAC2:15.472:04.160.3 
42:15.81Thomas Molloy PBU15MDeeside AAC2:15.812:06.590.4 
52:29.55Morgan Flavell PBU15MColwyn Bay2:29.552:12.408.2 
62:36.11Jake Rowlands  U15MMenai2:31.782:21.88.1 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.34Alfie Shiland PBU13MColwyn Bay2:23.362:23.361.0 
22:33.31Tommaso D'avossa SBU13MMenai2:33.312:16.785.2 
32:33.84Oliver Welsh PBU13MDeeside AAC2:33.842:31.85.7 
42:57.20Seth Owen SBU13MMenai2:57.202:42.113.0 
52:57.53Jai Chauhan SBU13MEryri/Menai2:57.532:45.48.7 
62:59.72Owain Williams  U13MMenai2:56.32:54.0313.4 
73:10.55Dylan Billington PBU13MMenai3:10.553:10.5522.2 
83:13.16Guto Owen PBU13MMenai3:13.163:13.1621.9 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.22Ella Davis  U15WWrexham2:24.22:21.46.5 
22:31.12Ella Grundy PBU17WColwyn Bay2:31.122:26.987.2 
32:32.89Holly Costanzo PBU15WDeeside AAC2:32.892:32.8914.7 
42:33.64Tallulah Seguin SBU15WMenai2:33.642:31.5712.5 
52:34.27Sophie Woosey PBU15WDeeside AAC2:34.272:34.279.6 
62:36.06Cadi Glyn Edwards PBU15WMenai2:36.062:34.6511.9 
72:39.18Rhian Edwards  U15WColwyn Bay2:38.22:38.220.1 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.95Ruby Phillips  U13WWest Cheshire2:25.22:16.964.2 
22:39.10Rosie Parsley PBU13WColwyn Bay2:39.102:39.1011.2 
33:09.66Evie Hughes SBU13WWrexham3:09.662:56.011.6 
43:17.47Annabelle Jones PBU13WWrexham3:17.473:05.615.4 
 
Mile U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:46.61Elis Martin SBU13MDeeside AAC5:46.615:04.92.6 
26:06.85Tyler Hazeldine PBU13MMenai6:06.856:06.8518.5 
36:15.53Isaac Walker SBU13MDeeside AAC6:15.535:50.19.7 
46:23.08Jai Chauhan PBU13MEryri/Menai6:23.086:23.088.7 
56:27.90Dyfan Roberts PBU13MDeeside AAC6:27.906:27.909.4 
Mile U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.65Aimee Phillips SBU15WWest Cheshire5:43.655:42.04.4 
25:52.98Abigail Doherty PBU15WDeeside AAC5:52.985:52.985.7 
35:56.65Emmy Taylor PBU15WDeeside AAC5:56.655:56.659.8 
46:08.06Cosette Wearden PBU15WWest Cheshire6:08.065:24.85.7 
56:11.86Ela Fôn Jones PBU15WMenai6:11.866:11.8618.3 
Mile U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:00.09Orla Kissane SBU13WDeeside AAC6:00.095:37.797.6 
26:10.28Pola Golaski PBU13WMenai6:10.286:10.289.5 
36:19.43Rose Hayes SBU13WDeeside AAC6:19.435:57.89.9 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24.11Dion Griffith PBU20MMenai9:24.119:24.11-0.1 
29:43.63Harvey Davis PBU17MWrexham9:43.639:43.631.8 
39:56.17Miguel Jenkins SBU15MMenai9:56.179:31.170.8 
410:25.64Beca Bown SBU15WMenai10:25.6410:07.733.3 
510:48.72William Bailey PBU15MMenai10:48.7210:48.729.0 
611:18.29Jessica Lark PBU15WWest Cheshire11:18.2911:18.293.3 
712:54.90Bethan Billington PBU15WMenai12:54.9012:54.9014.5