ERRA Men's National 12-stage Relays (Short Legs) External Results
Sutton Park
9 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.819KL SM L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:38Ian Williamson SENMBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students-1.6 
214:48Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-4.2 
314:50Daniel Beier SENMTipton20.9 
414:53Sam Mitchell U23MNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester7.0 
515:07Joe Townsend U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni8.3 
615:07Blayne Pick U20MNotts47.9 
715:09Chris Thomson SENMSwansea30.7 
815:11Harry Webb U23MBristol & West/Brunel Uni London53.4 
915:19Joe Morwood U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-3.8 
1015:24Michael Dawson SENMMorpeth12.7 
1115:26Chris Wright U20MLeeds City-1.3 
1215:28Paul Bisceglio SENMCoventry/Warwick Uni/United States52.8 
1315:28Gareth Melvin SENMBorder10.5 
1415:36Niall Maguire U20MDerby46.7 
1515:46Tom Phillips U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-0.7 
1615:52Michael Kallenberg U20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Ingli-4.4 
1715:59Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury2.5 
1816:02Nick Gold V35MHighgate5.0 
1916:03Mike Trees V45MBelgrave2.7 
2016:27Andrew Magnall V45MShaftesbury Barnet15.6 
2116:29Rory Maguire SENMSerpentine/Clones/Ireland13.5 
2216:31Azzidine ZourhiSENMShettlesto  
2316:33James Little SENMSalford H43.0 
2416:43Jason Burgess SENMStaffordshire Moorlands-0.5 
2516:46Steven Abrahams U23MTipton25.3 
2616:52Simon Loach V40MKent40.7 
2716:52Matthew Peters U20MBristol & West54.0 
2816:54Luke Marshall U20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni18.5 
2916:54Ben Clarson SENMBRAT47.0 
3016:57Vic Maughn V45MHerne Hill/Veterans8.4 
3117:00Philip Scowcroft SENMSale Harriers Manchester30.5 
3217:00Daniel Mann SENMCity of Norwich54.0 
3317:01Robert Stainforth U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield49.1 
3417:04Kirk Haddon SENMGateshead/Aldershot, Farnham & District5.4 
3517:12Laurie Luscombe U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Uni0.9 
3617:12Edward Richards SENMBrighton & Hove54.0 
3717:15Jonathan Lundy U23MTonbridge/Cambridge Uni10.6 
3817:15Martin Pinnell V55MLes Croupiers23.0 
3917:24George Harden V45MSunderland/VAA North East11.3 
4017:33Ian HillSENMHallamshir  
4117:42Graham Ratcliffe V55MWirral16.2 
4217:51Robin Hudson V45MLuton48.6 
4317:58Mark Appleton U23MBromsgrove & Redditch-1.1 
4418:01Jon Parker SENMNorth York Moors9.1 
4518:05Ian Giles V40MCheltenham7.7 
4618:09Ashley Kay U20MRossendale48.2 
4718:12Tony Grant V40MHillingdon40.9 
4818:27Mick McGeoch V55MLes Croupiers/Barry & Vale10.7 
4918:30Eric Phillips SENMSerpentine31.7 
5018:43Andrew Nock V50MHalesowen14.1 
5118:47Kevin Kyte SENMEast Cheshire54.0 
5218:48Stephen Rimmer V45MHolmfirth50.3 
5318:50Nigel Bedell V45MKeighley & Craven/Police47.1 
5418:55Howard Darwin V40MRotherham16.5 
5519:08Matthew Slater V35MBournville Harriers11.8 
5619:38Kevin Concannon V50MHarrow/Met Police12.6 
5721:08David JonesSENMStratford-  
5821:36Alan Fordham V45MHarborough51.6 
5922:05Philip Mann V45MStroud54.0 
6022:09Robin Dickson V65MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon54.0 
4.819KL SM L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:19James Shane U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U34.5 
214:25Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet34.0 
314:39Steve Mitchell U23MBristol & West/Crawley7.3 
414:50Christopher McGurk U23MNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles-3.5 
514:51Matthew Nicholson SENMMorpeth32.2 
615:15Steve Sharp V35MBelgrave34.3 
715:21Darran Bilton V45MLeeds City/Swaledale23.9 
815:28Ben Sharman U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni19.2 
915:29Darren Fowlie V35MNotts/Norwich RR54.0 
1015:37Gerald Fox V35MShaftesbury Barnet49.7 
1115:39Steve Davies SENMSwansea36.6 
1215:39Luke Humphreys SENMBedford & County23.0 
1315:48Jordan Wildrianne U23MDerby/Chester Uni35.7 
1415:48Harvey Speed U23MCoventry/Birmingham Uni2.7 
1515:55William Neill U20MStaffordshire Moorlands3.9 
1615:56Andrew Dearie U20MShettleston35.4 
1715:57Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine1.9 
1816:12Daniel Woolford U23MBristol & West/Team Bath/Bath Uni53.6 
1916:16Chris Paton SENMGateshead12.9 
2016:18Matthew Willis V35MHillingdon48.9 
2116:19Armand Bush SENMHallamshire37.8 
2216:20Darren Southcott U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-2.8 
2316:25James Raven SENMCardiff3.9 
2416:27Marcus Coles V35MLes Croupiers11.7 
2516:30David Hudson V35MSalford H1.0 
2616:35Saningo Martyn U23MHighgate/Beds Uni51.6 
2716:35Kofi Agyei V45MHerne Hill/Veterans53.1 
2816:36Andy Norton SENMMansfield/Civil Service5.1 
2916:37Steve Angus V40MBorder24.1 
3016:39Scott Smith-Bannister V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets9.6 
3116:39Sean Cotter V40MLeeds City48.0 
3216:55Rawlston Morian U23MKent24.7 
3317:03Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy3.2 
3417:12Martin Williams V45MLes Croupiers8.5 
3517:18Colin Gell SENMSale Harriers Manchester27.4 
3617:20Luke Lambourne U23MBrighton & Hove/Warwick Uni53.6 
3717:30Dave Randall V50MCheltenham46.1 
3817:37Stuart Baird U23MLuton24.2 
3917:41Charlie Marshall V50MKeighley & Craven52.5 
4017:42Tom Cox U20MTonbridge7.9 
4117:48Tony Bill V50MHalesowen54.0 
4217:51Alan Hodgson V40MTyne Bridge7.0 
4317:58Sam Davies U20MTipton23.1 
4417:59Aaron Barker U23MRossendale47.2 
4518:05Chris Taylor SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.5 
4618:09Philip Anderson V50MBromsgrove & Redditch15.0 
4718:30Brandon Holroyd V35MHolmfirth7.8 
4818:33Chris Grimley SENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club7.8 
4918:37Anthony Connally U23MEast Cheshire54.0 
5018:41Jordan Ali U20MCity of Norwich/Ipswich29.8 
5118:42Mike Berry V35MBournville Harriers54.0 
5219:00Mathew Webb V35MWirral54.0 
5319:26Chad Mcleod SENMHarrow32.8 
5419:33Steve Costall V45MHarborough45.3 
5519:51Alistair Kennis V40MThames Hare & Hounds9.4 
5620:28Matthew Asbridge V40MRotherham15.7 
5720:31Thomas Wall V40MNorth York Moors46.1 
5821:10Jon Brough V55MStroud16.1 
5922:41Patrick Henley V60MLiverpool H54.0 
6022:48Anthony Jackson V50MStratford-upon-Avon53.4 
4.819KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:11Daniel Clorley U20MLuton/Birmingham Uni32.7 
214:18Andrew Heyes U23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-5.9 
314:23Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave36.5 
414:34Anthony Whiteman V35MShaftesbury Barnet10.2 
514:40Matthew Barnes SENMAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-1.0 
614:43Josh Gorecki U20MAldershot, Farnham & District41.6 
714:46Ieuan Thomas U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-3.4 
814:51Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force-0.7 
914:52Chris Bannon U23MCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly5.0 
1014:53Nick Jones V35MTipton8.6 
1114:54Jack Goodwin U20MBedford & County-5.5 
1214:58Michael Salter U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni-3.4 
1314:58Chris Kays U20MEast Cheshire/Sale Harriers Manchester41.1 
1415:00Thomas Fay U23MShettleston41.5 
1515:02Scott Sterling SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Chelmsford9.5 
1615:06David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth24.0 
1715:08Niall Brooks U20MSale Harriers Manchester13.9 
1815:08Ben Coldray U20MStroud/Gloucester20.9 
1915:08Jordan Donnelly U23MWirral/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies0.5 
2015:09Jason Ward SENMTipton/City of Sheffield33.0 
2115:12Ross Floyd U23MMorpeth-0.6 
2215:18Peter Whitehouse U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni46.7 
2315:18Daniel Gurmin SENMSwansea12.4 
2415:22Ben Warren SENMHarrow/Sussex Uni15.4 
2515:23Tom Crowley U20MNotts/Nottingham Uni3.3 
2615:27Ian Salisbury V40MTrafford26.0 
2715:27Omar Mansour U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni12.3 
2815:28Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9 
2915:29Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-2.8 
3015:30Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffield3.5 
3115:35William Gray U20MBrighton & Hove11.4 
3215:38Tom Phillips U23MDerby39.2 
3315:38Christopher Peach SENMHerne Hill19.1 
3415:49Harry Knowles V55MCity of Norwich44.5 
3515:52Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent22.3 
3616:01Daniel Owen U20MCheltenham-2.6 
3716:07Will Jones SENMSerpentine15.0 
3816:09Matthew Grieve U20MBorder/Northern Reivers-3.8 
3916:11Samuel Hearn U20MGateshead49.8 
4016:11Mike Deegan V50MSalford H52.4 
4116:16Jon Grix V45MBournville Harriers36.2 
4216:25Paul Terleski SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.0 
4316:29Jack Stringfellow U20MRossendale54.0 
4416:29James Horner SENMLes Croupiers4.4 
4516:30Greg Cole U23MTonbridge4.1 
4616:34Matthew Bayliss U23MBRAT/Wolverhampton Uni46.4 
4716:35Jake Archer U20MSunderland7.8 
4816:40Ben Dyson SENMDerby/Leeds City18.3 
4916:41Laurence Hellawell V45MKeighley & Craven54.0 
5016:41C Brown-MonksSENM(Mansfield )  
5116:46Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine0.6 
5216:48Dave Hollins V55MStaffordshire Moorlands25.3 
5316:55Anthony Doolittle SENMThames Hare & Hounds8.0 
5417:14Chris Davies SENMWorcester54.0 
5517:30Paul Harrison SENMLiverpool H44.1 
5617:42Daniel Randell V35MBristol & West45.3 
5717:51Jamie Roberts U23MNorth York Moors42.4 
5817:51Carl Hatton V40MBromsgrove & Redditch/Unattached5.0 
5917:57William Clapp V40MHarborough12.8 
6018:33Nick Price V40MHalesowen9.3 
6119:08Mike Murphy V55MLes Croupiers10.9 
6220:05Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon7.0 
6322:10Phil Marshall V55MStratford-upon-Avon25.4 
4.819KL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:04Jermaine Mays SENMKent15.8 
214:26James Trollope U23MBirchfield H/Coventry Uni36.5 
314:29John McDonnell U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni5.1 
414:41Harun Abdi U20MNewham & Essex Beagles50.9 
514:45Matthew Pierson SENMHolmfirth-1.5 
614:50Ian Harding SENMMorpeth1.8 
714:55Ian Mitchell V35MTipton18.9 
814:58Tom Salmon SENMNotts53.1 
915:00Tom Madden U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral31.5 
1015:01Charlie MacLean U20MBristol & West31.8 
1115:02James Mills U23MCardiff/Wrexham0.0 
1215:02Joe Gratton U20MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni22.5 
1315:06Nick Hooker U23MLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.9 
1415:09Neil Speaight SENMBelgrave42.6 
1515:10Lewys Hobbs SENMSwansea27.4 
1615:12Steven Connor U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni7.9 
1715:17Matthew Allott U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/St. Mary's Uni51.7 
1815:17Harry Harper U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni21.5 
1915:20Jaimie Roden U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni10.0 
2015:23Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Ireland-3.1 
2115:27Tadhg Grant U20MShaftesbury Barnet52.6 
2215:40Richard Franzese SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni23.6 
2315:43Dale Worton U20MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni14.3 
2415:52Chris Beecham V40MHighgate2.5 
2515:55Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.0 
2615:56Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine9.7 
2715:56Kieran Silsby U20MBrighton & Hove6.9 
2815:57Simon Burton SENMNotts50.7 
2916:00Martyn Bath U23MCity of Norwich0.8 
3016:04James Bleakley SENMTrafford42.5 
3116:12Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh-1.6 
3216:12Tom Holden SENMTipton-0.2 
3316:13Mark Russell V40MSalford H0.2 
3416:19Jonathan Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Manchester TC16.8 
3516:33Richard Fanning V40MSerpentine21.9 
3616:37Jamie Fletcher SENMDerby/Hatton Darts RC-0.2 
3716:45Benjamin Costello U20MWirral16.2 
3816:45Jerry Watson V50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders11.5 
3916:47William New U20MCheltenham1.1 
4016:48Harry Earl U20MBorder17.3 
4116:49Gareth Jackson V35MRossendale53.8 
4216:55Casey Morgan SENMShettleston33.1 
4317:04Jonathan Maxfield SENMRotherham9.9 
4417:10Stuart King U23MMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.7 
4517:11Russell Simpson SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield1.8 
4617:14Will Smith V35MKeighley & Craven0.9 
4717:16Matthew Hurford V35MLes Croupiers2.3 
4817:22Damien Weston SENMSunderland36.0 
4917:24Kevin Monk V45MHalesowen21.8 
5017:27Daniel Bryant U20MTonbridge/Judd School3.8 
5117:27Martin Gore V40MHarborough19.6 
5217:42Mark R Graham V40MBromsgrove & Redditch12.6 
5318:03Phil Lucker SENMBristol & West12.0 
5418:17Alan Pitt V45MStroud5.1 
5518:18Andrew Clayton V35MBournville Harriers54.0 
5618:19Nick Simmons V35MNorth York Moors31.7 
5718:22Brendan Jones V40MLes Croupiers16.7 
5818:36Robert Shipp V45MBRAT45.7 
5919:01Francis Day V60MEast Cheshire16.0 
6019:02Carl Yates U20MHillingdon40.1 
6119:57Paul Hawkins V55MStratford-upon-Avon32.3 
6220:01Geoff Aston V60MWorcester38.8 
4.819KL SM L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:05John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni-3.8 
214:22Chris Warburton SENMNotts/Loughborough Students10.3 
314:41Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni1.1 
414:52Stephen Francis U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club31.4 
514:58Michael Wood U20MLeeds City36.4 
Page: 1 2