Aviva World Trials & UK Championships External Results
Birmingham
29-31 Jul 11
800 1500 5000 10000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 h1 (29 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.56   Joe Thomas  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.771:46.2019.5 
21:53.65   Jack Hallas  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester1:50.621:49.09-3.5 
31:53.79   Ed Aston  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni1:48.001:47.0216.2 
41:53.83   Chris Smith  U23MWirral/Liverpool H1:50.331:48.200.7 
51:54.19   Mitch White  U20MBracknell AC1:50.161:50.1634.4 
61:54.26   Gareth Wiltshire  SENMCardiff/Loughborough Students1:50.861:50.5415.4 
71:54.86   Ben Wiffen  SENMTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni/Kent1:51.91:49.2436.0 
81:55.01   Chris Monk  SENMMansfield1:54.101:50.21-1.9 
800 h2 (29 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.40   Niall Brooks  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:48.211:47.024.4 
21:54.44   Daniel Stepney  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:50.421:49.983.9 
31:54.51   Steve Evison  SENMCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.581:48.5820.8 
41:54.55   Andrew de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Swansea Uni1:50.291:50.298.2 
51:54.66   Aaron Bennett  U20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.211:49.181.2 
61:55.14   Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:50.491:48.194.9 
71:59.46   Mukhtar Mohammed  U23MSheffield RC1:45.901:45.677.9 
82:00.56   Zac Randall  U20MWycombe/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx1:50.761:49.56-0.6 
800 h3 (29 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.07   Gareth Warburton  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.521:44.987.4 
21:53.30   Craig Stewart  SENMHarrow/Kilbarchan1:49.061:49.0618.8 
31:53.31   Rhys Smith  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:49.871:49.8735.9 
41:53.33   Ben Scarlett  SENMSwindon/Loughborough Students/Sale Harriers Manchester1:47.881:47.8833.9 
51:53.47   Ben Green  SENMWarrington AC1:51.171:47.4716.1 
61:53.78   Kieran Flannery  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students1:49.811:48.953.1 
71:54.24   Warren Frey  SENMBirchfield H1:49.431:49.3613.9 
81:55.11   Robert Hodges  SENMKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students/Enfield & Haringey1:52.961:51.629.7 
800 h4 (29 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.46   Michael Rimmer  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:45.121:43.89-4.9 
21:50.58   Steven Fennell  SENMTonbridge1:48.231:47.97-1.5 
31:50.65   Danny Barkes SBSENMMansfield1:49.301:49.3036.0 
41:50.75   Andrew Richardson  U23MTynedale/Newcastle Uni/Gateshead1:49.031:48.5923.5 
51:50.81   Mark Berridge  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:48.841:48.369.5 
61:50.83   Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:48.61:48.632.8 
71:51.50   Harry Fisher  U23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:49.31:48.11-0.9 
81:53.23   Rhian Hastey  SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffield1:51.591:51.591.0 
91:53.93   Ben Harding  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London1:51.751:51.75-2.8 
800 h5 (29 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.53   Andrew Osagie  SENMHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:45.361:43.77-5.2 
21:51.94   Jonathan Cook  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni1:48.991:48.654.2 
31:52.03   Ed Jackson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:48.591:47.4332.7 
41:52.22   Rory Graham-Watson  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:49.461:47.29-2.8 
51:53.09   Sam Yates  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:51.451:51.4517.3 
61:53.11   Davey Platt  U23MNorth Devon/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil1:52.121:51.834.9 
71:53.56   Stephen Bennett  U23MPreston/Loughborough Students1:51.091:51.0927.2 
81:55.59   Joseph Maynard  SENMCardiff1:51.231:47.7520.2 
800 h1 (29 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.83   Lynsey Sharp  U23WEdinburgh AC2:00.651:57.69-1.6 
22:06.11   Jessica Judd  U17WChelmsford2:02.701:59.77-1.9 
32:06.20   Claire Gibson  SENWKilbarchan2:04.162:01.3425.8 
42:06.23   Claire Burgoyne PBSENWShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni/Birchfield H2:06.232:05.8433.8 
52:06.90   Jenny Selman  U23WFife/Dundee Uni2:06.572:03.541.7 
62:10.27   Ejiro Okoro  U23WBirchfield H/Medway Uni2:07.032:03.371.9 
800 h2 (29 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.15   Marilyn Okoro  SENWShaftesbury Barnet1:59.531:58.456.3 
22:08.43   Charlotte Best  SENWCrawley/Loughborough Students2:02.732:01.5022.8 
32:08.55   Philippa Aukett  SENWShaftesbury Barnet2:05.142:03.077.6 
42:09.93   Adelle Tracey  U20WGuildford & Godalming/Herne Hill2:05.561:59.86-1.7 
52:11.16   Lucy Dowsett  U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni2:06.352:06.3511.3 
62:11.82   Emma Gilmore  U20WCity of Portsmouth2:11.462:11.4616.3 
800 h3 (29 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.35   Emma Jackson  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni1:59.771:59.375.4 
22:09.74   Karen Cudby  V35WCorby2:02.882:00.537.0 
32:09.88   Rachael Thompson  SENWLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:06.392:03.5736.0 
42:10.86   Carolyn Johnson  SENWRadley/Oxford Uni2:06.782:03.045.1 
52:15.03   Amanda Campbell  U23WLivingston/Dundee Uni/Forth Valley2:08.412:08.4121.6 
 DNS   Carol Glover  SENWSwansea2:06.902:06.9023.7 
800 h4 (29 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.59   Jenny Meadows  SENWWigan & District1:58.601:57.9311.2 
22:08.46   Tara Bird  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:02.772:02.5427.3 
32:09.64   Leigh Lennon  U23WNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley2:07.972:05.9336.0 
42:10.42   Alexandra Bell  U20WPudsey & Bramley2:06.901:59.93-1.2 
52:11.07   Danielle Christmas  SENWCrawley/Loughborough Students2:04.392:02.5436.0 
62:12.82   Jennifer Beckingham  U20WSouthampton2:09.342:07.8015.0 
800 s1 (30 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.93   Michael Rimmer  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:45.121:43.89-4.9 
21:49.10   Steven Fennell  SENMTonbridge1:48.231:47.97-1.5 
31:49.36   Ed Aston  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni1:48.001:47.0216.2 
41:50.09   Jonathan Cook  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni1:48.991:48.654.2 
51:50.22   Ed Jackson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:48.591:47.4332.7 
61:50.69   Chris Smith  U23MWirral/Liverpool H1:50.331:48.200.7 
71:51.45   Sam Yates PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:51.451:51.4517.3 
81:51.82   Harry Fisher  U23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:49.31:48.11-0.9 
800 s2 (30 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.26   Andrew Osagie  SENMHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:45.361:43.77-5.2 
21:48.82   Steve Evison PBSENMCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.581:48.5820.8 
31:48.84   Mark Berridge SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:48.841:48.369.5 
41:49.33   Craig Stewart PBSENMHarrow/Kilbarchan1:49.061:49.0618.8 
51:51.66   Niall Brooks  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:48.211:47.024.4 
61:51.71   Rory Graham-Watson  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:49.461:47.29-2.8 
71:53.38   Danny Barkes  SENMMansfield1:49.301:49.3036.0 
 DNF   Ben Scarlett  SENMSwindon/Loughborough Students/Sale Harriers Manchester1:47.881:47.8833.9 
800 s3 (30 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.42   Joe Thomas  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.771:46.2019.5 
21:49.45   Gareth Warburton  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.521:44.987.4 
31:49.99   Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:48.61:48.632.8 
41:50.59   Rhys Smith  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:49.871:49.8735.9 
51:50.65   Andrew Richardson  U23MTynedale/Newcastle Uni/Gateshead1:49.031:48.5923.5 
61:50.72   Jack Hallas  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester1:50.621:49.09-3.5 
71:50.78   Daniel Stepney PBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:50.421:49.983.9 
81:51.92   Andrew de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Swansea Uni1:50.291:50.298.2 
800 s1 (30 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.55   Jenny Meadows  SENWWigan & District1:58.601:57.9311.2 
22:00.74   Marilyn Okoro  SENWShaftesbury Barnet1:59.531:58.456.3 
32:04.02   Charlotte Best  SENWCrawley/Loughborough Students2:02.732:01.5022.8 
42:05.44   Tara Bird  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:02.772:02.5427.3 
52:06.59   Claire Burgoyne  SENWShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni/Birchfield H2:06.232:05.8433.8 
62:08.64   Leigh Lennon  U23WNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley2:07.972:05.9336.0 
72:09.57   Jenny Selman  U23WFife/Dundee Uni2:06.572:03.541.7 
82:11.60   Ejiro Okoro  U23WBirchfield H/Medway Uni2:07.032:03.371.9 
800 s2 (30 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.12   Emma Jackson  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni1:59.771:59.375.4 
22:03.85   Lynsey Sharp  U23WEdinburgh AC2:00.651:57.69-1.6 
32:04.08   Jessica Judd  U17WChelmsford2:02.701:59.77-1.9 
42:04.63   Karen Cudby  V35WCorby2:02.882:00.537.0 
52:05.14   Philippa Aukett SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet2:05.142:03.077.6 
62:05.25   Claire Gibson  SENWKilbarchan2:04.162:01.3425.8 
72:06.87   Adelle Tracey SBU20WGuildford & Godalming/Herne Hill2:05.561:59.86-1.7 
82:10.30   Rachael Thompson  SENWLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:06.392:03.5736.0 
800 (31 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:46.84   Andrew Osagie  SENMHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:45.361:43.77-5.2 
21:47.64   Michael Rimmer  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:45.121:43.89-4.9 
31:48.13   Gareth Warburton  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.521:44.987.4 
41:48.81   Steve Evison PBSENMCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.581:48.5820.8 
51:48.81   Joe Thomas  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.771:46.2019.5 
61:48.91   Steven Fennell  SENMTonbridge1:48.231:47.97-1.5 
71:49.06   Craig Stewart PBSENMHarrow/Kilbarchan1:49.061:49.0618.8 
81:51.03   Mark Berridge  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:48.841:48.369.5 
800 (31 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.28   Jenny Meadows  SENWWigan & District1:58.601:57.9311.2 
22:02.48   Emma Jackson  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni1:59.771:59.375.4 
32:03.55   Marilyn Okoro  SENWShaftesbury Barnet1:59.531:58.456.3 
42:03.90   Lynsey Sharp  U23WEdinburgh AC2:00.651:57.69-1.6 
52:04.79   Jessica Judd  U17WChelmsford2:02.701:59.77-1.9 
62:04.98   Karen Cudby  V35WCorby2:02.882:00.537.0 
72:05.75   Charlotte Best  SENWCrawley/Loughborough Students2:02.732:01.5022.8 
82:07.26   Philippa Aukett  SENWShaftesbury Barnet2:05.142:03.077.6 
 
1500 h1 (29 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.61   Barbara Parker SBSENWCity of Norwich4:12.194:11.5234.0 
24:17.71   Lisa Dobriskey  SENWAshford AC/Loughborough Students4:04.763:59.5020.3 
34:18.27   Stacey Smith  U23WGateshead/Teesside U4:06.814:06.812.4 
44:18.33   Celia Taylor  SENWCoventry4:16.064:10.4134.2 
54:20.44   Gemma Kersey PBU20WBasildon4:20.444:13.540.9 
64:22.06   Abbey McGhee  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students4:19.044:17.497.9 
74:22.40   Georgia Peel  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.364:14.4014.6 
84:23.18   Charlotte Arter PBU23WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Eden Runners4:23.184:14.41-1.7 
94:26.82   Emily Stewart  U23WEdinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni4:25.114:16.9130.3 
104:33.37   Vicky Fouhy  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:22.964:14.519.3 
114:33.56   Laura Dunn  U23WEdinburgh AC4:28.514:21.467.4 
1500 h2 (29 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.76   Stevie Stockton  U23WVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:14.214:13.9-0.3 
24:21.88   Hannah England  SENWOxford City4:01.894:01.89-1.0 
34:22.45   Katrina Wootton  SENWBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:18.384:06.690.9 
44:22.63   Faye Fullerton  SENWHavering4:20.884:10.240.9 
54:23.38   Liz Wheater  SENWHerts Phoenix/Oxford Uni4:15.814:11.9636.0 
64:24.18   Amy Campbell  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:21.474:13.9315.4 
74:24.69   Ceri Mitchell  SENWSouthampton4:22.974:20.2629.6 
84:26.08   Elaine Rayner  SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London4:24.014:23.5412.0 
94:26.39   Stacey Wilkinson SBSENWCannock & Stafford4:26.394:19.8223.7 
104:27.62   Jenna Hill  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:26.884:13.241.8 
114:29.08   Josephine Moultrie  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:17.664:10.431.4 
1500 h1 (30 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.27   Mark Mitchell  SENMForres/Birchfield H3:44.443:41.485.8 
23:47.35   Andy Baddeley  SENMHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:36.473:34.367.3 
33:47.80   Bruce Raeside  SENMNotts/Cambuslang3:41.363:41.36-1.7 
43:48.11   David Proctor  SENMRochdale H3:42.503:41.5-2.6 
53:48.90   Andy Wiles  SENMNew Marske3:43.473:43.470.2 
63:49.86   Adam Bitchell  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.713:43.7110.8 
73:51.91   Daniel Clorley  U23MLuton/Birmingham Uni3:42.663:42.6619.7 
83:53.55   Tim Egerton  SENMTrafford3:46.693:45.7331.3 
93:53.78   Luke Minns  U23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni3:47.503:46.78-2.7 
103:57.60   Robbie Farnham-Rose  U20MTonbridge3:47.603:41.64-2.0 
 DNF   David Bishop  SENMBristol & West/New Mexico Uni3:41.123:37.519.8 
1500 h2 (30 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.08   James Shane  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U3:36.223:36.2221.5 
23:44.41   Steve Mitchell  SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC3:41.923:38.27-2.2 
33:44.90   Philip Hurst  U23MElswick3:43.353:41.1015.3 
43:45.40   James Brewer  SENMCheltenham3:41.103:37.178.4 
53:45.66   Richard Goodman PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:45.663:45.66-3.0 
63:46.84   Ian Williamson SBSENMBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:46.843:43.3811.6 
73:46.95   David Forrester  U23MSt. Helens Sutton/Florida State Uni3:44.983:40.8126.7 
83:48.41   Stephen Davies  SENMBelgrave3:42.953:38.5023.5 
93:55.70   Carl Bradbury  U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:47.723:46.0526.8 
103:56.51   Colin McCourt  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:38.713:37.065.5 
113:57.39   Nick Samuels  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:44.853:44.2-2.6 
124:03.66   Ieuan Thomas  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:47.143:43.3-3.7 
1500 h3 (30 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.44   Chris Warburton  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:42.013:39.507.2 
23:44.50   Kris Gauson  SENMBelgrave/Butler Uni3:40.593:39.0811.3 
33:44.51   Nick McCormick  SENMMorpeth3:37.003:35.74-3.0 
43:44.53   Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.243:42.06-3.1 
53:44.67   James Thie  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:37.06-2.2 
63:45.74   Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:43.693:41.93-4.5 
73:46.71   Harry Harper PBU23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:45.323:42.808.5 
83:47.34   Lee Emanuel  SENMCity of Sheffield/New Mexico Uni3:41.913:35.665.5 
93:48.25   Tim Dalton  SENMSevern/Loughborough Students3:47.463:44.977.3 
103:51.01   Chris Gowell  SENMSwansea3:42.863:39.0813.6 
113:51.76   Michael Salter  U23MLeeds City3:47.613:44.86-0.9 
123:56.96   Adam Clarke  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC3:47.763:38.35-4.4 
1500 (30 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.05   Hannah England  SENWOxford City4:01.894:01.89-1.0 
24:07.23   Lisa Dobriskey  SENWAshford AC/Loughborough Students4:04.763:59.5020.3 
34:12.19   Barbara Parker SBSENWCity of Norwich4:12.194:11.5234.0 
44:13.47   Stacey Smith  U23WGateshead/Teesside U4:06.814:06.812.4 
54:15.71   Stevie Stockton  U23WVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:14.214:13.9-0.3 
64:19.04   Abbey McGhee SBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students4:19.044:17.497.9 
74:22.31   Faye Fullerton  SENWHavering4:20.884:10.240.9 
84:22.66   Gemma Kersey  U20WBasildon4:20.444:13.540.9 
94:26.83   Charlotte Arter  U23WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Eden Runners4:23.184:14.41-1.7 
 DNF   Celia Taylor  SENWCoventry4:16.064:10.4134.2 
 DNF   Katrina Wootton  SENWBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:18.384:06.690.9 
 DNS   Georgia Peel  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.364:14.4014.6 
1500 (31 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:36.22   James Shane PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U3:36.223:36.2221.5 
23:39.44   Andy Baddeley  SENMHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:36.473:34.367.3 
33:41.66   Nick McCormick  SENMMorpeth3:37.003:35.74-3.0 
43:42.38   Steve Mitchell  SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC3:41.923:38.27-2.2 
53:44.14   Philip Hurst  U23MElswick3:43.353:41.1015.3 
63:44.28   Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.243:42.06-3.1 
73:44.33   Chris Warburton  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:42.013:39.507.2 
83:44.44   Mark Mitchell PBSENMForres/Birchfield H3:44.443:41.485.8 
93:44.99   Bruce Raeside  SENMNotts/Cambuslang3:41.363:41.36-1.7 
103:46.76   Kris Gauson  SENMBelgrave/Butler Uni3:40.593:39.0811.3 
113:48.35   James Thie  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:37.06-2.2 
123:50.68   James Brewer  SENMCheltenham3:41.103:37.178.4 
 
5000 (31 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:00.72   Mohamed Farah  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles12:53.1112:53.11-8.2 
214:01.72   Andy Vernon  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District13:27.8513:11.50-6.5 
314:04.11   Jonathan Mellor  SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni13:36.4013:31.21-5.9 
414:14.24   Ryan McLeod  SENMTipton/Loughborough Students13:41.3513:41.359.2 
514:18.11   Jonathan Hay  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District13:57.1613:57.16-5.1 
614:19.35   Simon Deakin SBSENMLeeds City14:19.3514:00.555.1 
714:27.83   Matthew Barnes  SENMAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester14:12.6313:58.14-3.4 
814:29.74   Matthew Gillespie  U23MShettleston/Glasgow Uni14:12.6513:57.26-1.2 
914:35.28   Tom Anderson  U23MWinchester/Southampton Uni14:10.5714:10.57-3.1 
1014:39.11   Simon Jones  SENMBelgrave14:03.7914:03.7922.0 
1114:52.42   Lewis Timmins  SENMMorpeth14:08.4214:01.69-1.3 
 DNF   Patrick Martin  SENMSunderland14:22.6813:58.19-4.7 
5000 (31 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:49.02   Julia Bleasdale PBSENWHillingdon/Thames Hare & Hounds15:44.0015:02.0014.2 
215:52.69   Eilish McColgan PBU23WDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Pitreavie15:52.6914:48.49-2.8 
315:56.65   Beth Potter  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students15:55.8315:28.322.9 
415:57.94   Lauren Howarth  U23WLeigh/Birmingham Uni/Wigan & District15:51.4915:29.26-0.4 
516:06.21   Hannah Doran  SENWCharnwood15:50.4815:50.482.2 
616:09.41   Gemma Turtle  SENWGloucester/Chiltern/St. Mary's Uni15:59.1615:44.0934.6 
716:10.02   Gemma Steel  SENWCharnwood15:47.2115:47.21-0.7 
816:21.66   Kate Avery  U23WShildon15:55.5415:25.63-1.3 
916:28.55   Elle Baker SBSENWStockport16:28.5515:44.981.9 
1016:52.10   Lauren Deadman  SENWHavering/Loughborough Students15:46.3415:45.124.7 
1116:55.05   Tasha Vernon  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni16:45.7916:19.213.5 
1217:06.46   Stacey Wilkinson SBSENWCannock & Stafford17:06.4616:30.5123.7 
1317:37.87   Bryony Proctor  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni17:28.0316:48.646.6 
 DNF   Emma Pallant  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London15:54.4015:35.273.2 
 DNF   Justina Heslop  SENWClapham Chasers15:58.5415:49.7412.0 
-DNF   Naomi Taschimowitz  U23WTaunton/Cambridge Uni/Enfield & Haringey16:28.6815:54.14-0.3 
 
10000 (29 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
127:38.12   Juan Luis Barrios SENMMex    
227:44.30   Tetsuya Yoroizaka PBU23MJapan27:44.3027:44.3028.8 
327:44.50   Daniele Meucci SBSENMItaly27:44.5027:32.8617.7 
428:36.17   Sean Connolly PBSENMTallaght/Ireland28:36.1728:36.1723.0 
528:36.73   Takuya Fukatsu PBSENMJapan28:36.7328:36.7336.0 
628:37.30   James Walsh PBSENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni28:37.3028:37.3021.8 
729:01.86   Clint Perrett PBSENMAustralia29:01.8629:01.8634.9 
829:10.41   Antony Ford SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester29:10.4128:30.397.8 
929:20.63   Luke Cragg SBSENMMansfield/Adams State Uni29:20.6329:10.1318.0 
1029:29.55   Kojo Kyereme PBV35MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill29:29.5529:29.55-3.6 
1129:31.17   Ian Kimpton PBSENMLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni/Notts29:31.1729:18.50-4.1 
1229:31.68   Benedict Whitby PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Police29:31.6829:31.6833.8 
1329:33.47   Chris Powner PBSENMWinchester/Loughborough Students29:33.4729:33.473.0 
1429:33.47   Masato Kihara SENMJPN    
1529:44.18   Brian Maher PBSENMSwansea/Kilkenny/Ireland29:44.1829:44.180.6 
1629:49.66   Paul Martelletti  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Zealand29:43.8729:26.18-4.8 
1729:53.84   Eddie McGinley  SENMLiverpool H/Annadale/Ireland29:49.7029:32.5115.8 
1830:18.11   James Smith  SENMLeeds City30:01.2330:01.2317.4 
1930:35.79   Alex Hains  SENMCardiff29:30.4829:30.4833.1 
 DNF   Phil Nicholls  SENMTipton 28:40.857.1 
Page: 1 2