Dronfield 10K External Results
Dronfield Woodhouse
20 Mar 11
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:4434:43   Philip Cooper PBSENMSteel City34:1033:133.0 
236:0436:02   Wayne Evison SENMUnattached    
336:2336:20   Misko Abramiuk  V35MRacingTNT35:5334:4716.0 
436:2836:27   Paul Gregg SBV45MTamar35:2735:213.5 
537:5737:56   Paul Brennan  SENMEdinburgh AC36:2436:2423.2 
637:5837:57   Thomas Hall PBSENMUnattached36:4834:580.6 
738:0337:56   Nick Baker SENMUnattached    
838:0738:06   Andrew Padley  SENMClowne37:1435:4336.0 
938:1038:08   Nick Wall PBV40MUnattached38:0838:0811.9 
1038:1438:11   Christine Howard  V40WMatlock/Police38:1136:2611.5 
1138:1538:08   David Beachill SENMUnattached    
1238:1738:15   Jonathan Fletcher SENMUnattached    
1338:1938:16   Tony Barrable  V55MUnattached38:1635:1419.0 
1438:2138:18   Calli Thackery  U20WHallamshire37:1333:560.0 
1538:2138:16   Zak Mellard  SENMKimberworth35:1133:00-0.4 
1638:2238:20   Stuart Cunningham  V45MNorth Derbyshire37:3634:5613.7 
1738:3638:31   Steve Franklin SENMUnattached    
1838:5938:58   Adam Rybak  SENMUnattached38:3336:0630.4 
1939:0839:03   Peter Gore SENMDerbyshire Police AC    
2039:2339:17   Chris Duffy SENMUnattached    
2139:3739:33   David Fuller SENMUnattached    
2239:4239:40   Ian Walker V45MUnattached    
2339:5339:46   Stephen King SENMUnattached    
2440:0139:56   Dirk Mikolajewski PBV35MUnattached/Germany39:3539:3536.0 
2540:0340:01   Sam Bellamy V40MPorter Valley Plodders    
2640:1040:06   Christian Burley  V35MCrystal Peaks36:3334:5313.6 
2740:1340:01   Mark Robb V40MUnattached    
2840:1340:03   Eddie Hudson SENMUnattached    
2940:1540:14   Stephen Rainbow  SENMHalifax36:4536:4510.8 
3040:1840:15   Jane Batty PBV40WUnattached40:1538:378.6 
3140:2140:17   Fraser King V40MUnattached    
3240:2940:27   Ged Naylor  V50MClowne38:5837:3111.8 
3340:3040:16   Marc Douglas SENMUnattached    
3440:3440:28   Jonny Miesner  U20MSheffield Uni40:2835:2424.3 
3540:3440:26   John Johnson V40MUnattached    
3640:4040:39   Peter Anderson V45MUnattached    
3740:4540:29   Jessica Smith PBSENWUnattached40:2940:2936.0 
3840:4840:46   Graham Markham V50MArmy Athletics    
3940:5040:37   Michael Hyde V40MUnattached    
4040:5540:47   Jonathan Collins  V50MAbsolute Tri40:4739:2827.4 
4140:5740:47   Alex Cuttill SENMUnattached    
4240:5840:51   Martin Elwood V40MUnattached    
4340:5940:37   Stephen Oles SENMUnattached    
4441:0040:54   Russell White SENMUnattached    
4541:0040:56   Neil Ashby SENMUnattached    
4641:0240:58   Philip Morgan  V40MKillamarsh40:5837:362.1 
4741:0540:57   Steven Henchley  SENMRacingTNT40:5740:1036.0 
4841:1041:06   Paul Sadler PBSENMClowne39:4739:4712.4 
4941:2241:20   Stephanie Burns  U20WRotherham38:3735:557.5 
5041:2841:16   Neil Oxley  V60MSheffield TC41:1639:0210.1 
5141:3341:25   Tom Hindmarch SENMUnattached    
5241:4241:36   Robert Stewart SENMUnattached    
5341:4641:42   Philip Warburton  SENMSteel City41:4241:4236.0 
5441:4741:37   Rob Dixon  V45MRowland Hill41:3741:3736.0 
5541:5041:45   Brett Srawley SENMUnattached    
5642:1042:07   Eamonn Chapman SENMUnattached    
5742:1842:02   Michael Timm V40MUnattached    
5842:2042:17   Tom Shaw SENMUnattached    
5942:2141:57   Gareth Yeend SENMUnattached    
6042:2641:58   Mark Bennehan PBV40MSteel City41:5841:5835.4 
6142:3742:25   Joseph Collard SENMUnattached    
6242:4242:32   Nathan Kerry SENMUnattached    
6342:4942:37   Louis Wood  SENMSteel City38:1537:383.3 
6442:5042:44   Andrew Johnson SENMUnattached    
6542:5742:53   Ian Duffin  V35MRipley41:4936:2613.2 
6643:0042:51   Andy Hough SENMUnattached    
6743:0242:58   Jenn Dick  V35WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Canada42:4939:5827.4 
6843:1043:05   Michael Keen SENMUnattached    
6943:1242:54   Mark R Hill PBV35MUknetrunner42:5438:0511.8 
7043:1443:03   Liz Lewin  V35WTotley43:0340:196.1 
7143:1743:06   Graham Goff  V60MSteel City43:0643:0613.8 
7243:1743:10   Anthony Royle V40MUnattached    
7343:1943:14   Roger Wilde  V45MSheffield TC43:1441:4111.7 
7443:2343:20   Phillip John Palmer  V40MSteel City42:4141:1534.7 
7543:2643:17   Dave Booth SENMRacing TNT    
7643:3043:07   Matthew Neal PBV45MUnattached43:0643:0620.0 
7743:3443:19   Malcolm Betts  V45MKillamarsh43:1943:1911.8 
7843:3943:30   Kevin Loftus  V50MNorth Derbyshire/Police43:3043:3015.4 
7943:3943:30   Jon Hitchman  SENMUnattached43:3042:0335.3 
8043:3943:31   Christopher Hendzell SENMUnattached    
8143:4243:22   Richard Haddon V45MUnattached    
8243:4243:38   Timothy Blythen V40MUnattached    
8343:4443:41   Hannah Walker U20WUnattached    
8443:4442:54   Adam Simmonite SENMUnattached    
8543:4743:22   Paul Phippen V45MUnattached    
8643:4743:33   Shane Kent SENMUnattached    
8743:5943:45   Adam Connelly SENMUnattached    
8844:0043:55   Jan Pusiak SENMUnattached    
8944:0043:40   Julian Hick SENMUnattached    
9044:0443:56   Colin Sinnott  V55MNorth Derbyshire/Nene Valley43:5643:5618.6 
9144:0643:37   Greg Watts SENMUnattached    
9244:1043:52   Steven Hemsley V40MUnattached    
9344:1444:07   Steven A Hattersley PBV40MClowne44:0740:2110.4 
9444:1743:50   Rob Shipman V40MUnattached    
9544:1844:02   Richard Clarke SENMUnattached    
9644:2244:19   Ben Friend  SENMUnattached43:3538:224.7 
9744:3344:15   Thom Dobson SENMUnattached    
9844:4344:29   Thomas Godwin SENMUnattached    
10044:4644:33   Simon Holmes SENMUnattached    
9944:4644:29   Jason Thorpe SENMUnattached    
10144:5044:36   Emily Morton V35WUnattached    
10244:5644:40   Andrew Broadhead SENMUnattached    
10345:0244:52   Brian Bowring V50MUnattached    
10445:0344:48   Simon Gilbert SENMTotley AC    
10545:0444:45   Fraser Watt V40MUnattached    
10645:0944:59   Eric Codling V50MUnattached    
10745:1144:04   Tom Bentley  SENMNewcastle (Staffs)44:0440:2725.7 
10845:1245:02   Gary Salim V40MUnattached    
10945:1545:04   Michael Exton  V40MUnattached44:1542:4424.6 
11045:1745:03   Hanna Cytawa  SENWHallamshire45:0344:2236.0 
11145:2645:10   Tom Jones SENMUnattached    
11245:2744:34   Terry Byrne  V45MValley Hill40:1639:446.7 
11345:3144:51   Peter Wilmot V40MUnattached    
11445:3344:57   Kate Hastings  U23WTotley44:5744:5721.7 
11545:3745:01   John Wright SENMUnattached    
11645:3845:20   Steven Lowndes  V50MKimberworth45:2037:534.1 
11745:4045:16   James Crossland SENMSouth Yorkshire Police    
11845:4145:22   Richard Bull V50MUnattached    
11945:4445:20   Ged Corkill SENMUnattached    
12045:4645:30   Paul Stafford PBV55MKillamarsh45:3040:1826.3 
12145:5045:41   Michael Wilson SENMUnattached    
12245:5745:33   Joe Boynton PBSENMSheffield RC45:3044:1724.6 
12345:5745:44   Jak French  U17MRother Valley Swallows45:4445:4436.0 
12445:5745:19   Julian Stephens V40MUnattached    
12545:5845:46   Antony Oxley SENMUnattached    
12645:5845:32   Will Storey SENMUnattached    
12746:0045:49   Barry Parker SENMUnattached    
12846:0345:44   Julian Bell SENMUnattached    
12946:0545:52   Ian Goodall SENMUnattached    
13046:0945:56   Steve Brandreth V40MUnattached    
13146:1045:47   Alun Yeend V50MUnattached    
13246:1245:40   Jamie Sands SENMUnattached    
13346:1545:50   Barry Yeend SENMUnattached    
13446:1746:12   Niki Emery U20WUnattached    
13546:1845:40   Simon Dearing SENMUnattached    
13646:2145:58   Edward Wright V45MUnattached    
13746:2145:27   James Taylor SENMUnattached    
13846:2245:42   Christopher Walker SENMUnattached    
13946:2246:13   Louise Gregg PBV35WTamar44:5143:2513.5 
14046:2345:29   Daniel Reed SENMUnattached    
14146:2545:39   Roger Barrett V50MUnattached    
14246:2546:06   Matthew King SENMUnattached    
14346:3046:19   Stephen Cuttill V50MUnattached    
14446:3046:25   Nathan Hoole SENMUnattached    
14546:3045:32   Stephen Platts SENMUnattached    
14646:3146:16   Brian Nevin SENMUnattached    
14746:3446:18   Paul Marlow V45MUnattached    
14846:3546:22   Kevin Howells V50MUnattached    
14946:3545:57   Nick Oxley  V45MNorth Derbyshire45:5745:5718.5 
15046:3546:04   Richard Howe  SENMMarch46:0446:0436.0 
15146:3645:57   Gavin Brant SENMUnattached    
15246:3946:34   Melanie Moreton V40WUnattached    
15346:4346:37   James Truswell U20MUnattached    
15446:4646:14   Louise Lowe  V35WClowne46:1440:3311.8 
15546:4746:32   Claire Standrin V40WHallamshire Harriers    
15646:4846:35   Julie Davis V40WUnattached    
15746:5046:28   Robert Hall V45MUnattached    
15846:5246:32   Helen Jane Calder  V35WSteel City45:0744:0535.2 
15946:5346:36   Carla Wragg  SENWKimberworth46:3643:3213.9 
16046:5446:24   Nathan Golding  SENMSheffield RC46:2446:2436.0 
16146:5846:48   John White  V40MRothwell46:4846:4836.0 
16247:0046:02   Robin Harrison SENMSMACT    
16347:0346:55   Emma Hall  SENWUnattached46:4246:3236.0 
16447:0646:33   Lisa Pryor V35WUnattached    
16547:0646:35   Alistair McNish-Gandy V40MUnattached    
16647:0846:26   Nigel Smith SENMUnattached    
16747:0846:47   Andrew Cooper  V50MUnattached46:3146:2113.5 
16847:0846:40   Mark Shankland PBV40MUnattached46:0942:008.2 
16947:1046:50   Michael Rhodes V45MUnattached    
17047:1246:59   Darren Wake PBV40MUnattached45:5944:4625.3 
17147:1446:54   Christopher Michael Heggs  V35MSteel City45:0742:398.4 
17247:1847:06   Simon Greene SBV55MNorthern Masters45:5844:5019.6 
17347:1946:47   Trevor Buchan SENMUnattached    
17447:2547:01   Jack Utton SENMUnattached    
17547:2746:47   David Wilders V45MNorth Derbyshire RC    
17647:2847:05   Michael Yeend V45MUnattached    
17747:2946:35   David Gibson V45MUnattached    
17847:3147:10   Matt Faers SENMUnattached    
17947:3247:26   Stephen Johnson V40MUnattached    
18047:3547:18   Alan Ball PBSENMRotherham45:3544:5436.0 
18147:3646:04   Richard Jones V40MSouth Yorkshire Police    
18247:3647:18   Neil Mason  V40MRotherham46:1139:346.3 
18347:3746:47   Gary Lunn V50MUnattached    
18447:3745:40   Nigel Kitson SENMUnattached    
18547:3746:53   Matthew Johnson SENMUnattached    
18647:3747:23   Jonathan Meyer V40MUnattached    
18747:3846:55   Mark Cooper V50MUnattached    
18847:3847:24   Andrew Wilkins  V50MFell Runners Association47:2447:2436.0 
18947:3846:56   Jonathan Cooper V40MUnattached    
19047:4147:30   Jacob Ozdemir V45MUnattached    
19147:4547:11   Christopher Wood V40MUnattached    
19247:4647:13   Phillip Mallon SENMUnattached    
19347:4747:02   Stephen Booth SENMUnattached    
19447:4747:33   Paul Vickers V50MUnattached    
19547:4847:24   Bill Hall V50MUnattached    
19647:5147:24   Stephen Crandell SENMUnattached    
19747:5347:36   Chris Yapp  V40MNorth Derbyshire47:3638:5226.6 
19847:5447:13   Claire Chapman  V35WKimberworth47:1344:1712.3 
19947:5447:38   Garry Topham V50MUnattached    
20047:5747:24   Simon Oak  V35MAlmost Athletes44:3538:421.8 
20147:5847:39   Richard Bardwell  V50MSteel City47:3946:1436.0 
20248:0247:34   Matt Ridge PBV40MTotley46:1044:0512.8 
20348:0247:53   Caroline Kay  SENWSheffield TC47:5343:307.4 
20448:0647:50   Michael Theobald  V65MHallamshire47:0439:0736.0 
20548:0747:51   Simon English SENMUnattached    
20648:1047:15   Ben Spooner SENMUnattached    
20748:1148:01   Helen Brown  V35WTotley48:0144:1921.2 
20848:1347:54   Michael Oades V45MUnattached    
20948:1648:10   Jack Cowlishaw SBV70MUnattached46:0739:4818.1 
21048:1947:50   David Jackson SENMUnattached    
21148:2047:42   Paul Hudson V40MUnattached    
21248:2248:08   Paul Raffo SENMUnattached    
21348:2447:17   Chris Parish V40MUnattached    
21448:2448:01   Luke Harris SENMUnattached    
21548:2547:39   Jake Schofield SENMUnattached    
21648:3047:58   Mark Spencer PBV35MClowne44:3444:3436.0 
21748:3248:00   Andrea Elston  V35WClowne48:0045:4736.0 
21848:3348:14   Ann Walsham V40WUnattached    
21948:3348:09   Bryony Willmott SENWUnattached    
22048:3347:50   Rob Walker SENMUnattached    
22148:3847:23   Adrian Hill V45MUnattached    
22248:3948:26   Mark Warriner SENMUnattached    
22348:4348:16   Scott Flower SENMUnattached    
22448:4448:02   Simon Allen V40MUnattached    
22548:4848:26   Nick Kaye V50MUnattached    
22648:5247:47   Malcolm Aitken V45MUnattached    
22748:5348:25   Sam Porteous SENMUnattached    
22848:5448:06   Sonia Lee V40WUnattached    
22948:5648:16   Adrian Wilson V40MUnattached    
23048:5948:18   Kate Broomhead SENWUnattached    
23149:0548:32   Katie Ogden SENWUnattached    
23249:0647:51   Paul Binks V50MUnattached    
23349:0748:52   Andrew Hassall V50MUnattached    
23449:0948:47   Kevin Barsby V50MUnattached    
23549:1048:12   Andrew Aikman SENMUnattached    
23649:1148:52   Steve Brown V40MUnattached    
23749:1248:39   Andrew Swann SENMUnattached    
23849:1348:34   Claire Goater  SENWClowne48:3448:3436.0 
23949:1648:57   Martin Young  V40MTotley48:5748:5736.0 
24049:1748:42   Greg Goddard V50MClowne Road Runners    
24149:2249:05   Duncan Batty V45MUnattached    
24249:2249:11   Paul Mcwhirter SENMUnattached    
24349:2349:14   Chris Riley SENMUnattached    
24449:2649:05   Paul Ward SENMUnattached    
24549:2748:27   Penny Aitken V45WUnattached    
24649:2848:34   Sarah Harrison V35WUnattached    
24749:2848:22   Mark Pudner V40MUnattached    
24849:3049:25   Stafford Megson SENMSouth Yorkshire Police    
24949:3249:18   Tom Roberts SENMUnattached    
25049:3249:15   Mark Fisher V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4