Nant y Pandy parkrun # 80 External Results
Nant y Pandy
28 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:16Kyle Hazelaar PBV40MWigan Phoenix18:1618:161.7 
218:52John Myers  V45MSandymoor18:2417:431.9 
319:47Gary Norgrove V50MUnattached    
419:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
520:00Janak Subberwal U18MUnattached    
620:16Joseph Matthews  V40MBetsi Runaways18:3718:253.7 
720:21Nathan D'Haese  U15MKingston & Poly18:3518:112.8 
821:24Jessica Wymer U18WUnattached    
921:34Owen Pooley S30MUnattached    
1021:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1121:48Marc Whitelaw U18MUnattached    
1222:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1322:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1422:08Elliot Saltmarsh U20MUnattached    
1522:09Emlyn Roberts V35MUnattached    
1622:16Dilwyn Powell-Jones V35MUnattached    
1722:20Hayley Fairclough SBV35WLiverpool RC20:4820:4810.7 
1822:23William Delamere U15MUnattached    
1922:23Rosie Cale  U20WLeamington21:2821:197.7 
2022:26Emily Dean  U15WSouthport Waterloo21:0420:458.6 
2122:45Paul Barnett  V35MSandbach21:3719:4413.0 
2222:51Jake Rodwell U18MUnattached    
2322:55Elliot Ashley  U18MKeighley & Craven21:4020:538.4 
2423:02Karl Stanier V50MUnattached    
2523:04Neil Cornish V45MUnattached    
2623:16David Pendlebury  V55MNorth Derbyshire20:5920:5912.4 
2723:17Josh Glover S30MUnattached    
2823:20Sion Roberts  S30MUnattached22:2922:2912.9 
2923:37James Ashley SBV45MKeighley & Craven23:3723:2617.0 
3023:40James Dean V50MUnattached    
3123:44Jonathan Whatmough  SENMUnattached23:3018:4010.3 
3223:46Tallulah Seguin U15WUnattached    
3323:47Nicolas Seguin V45MUnattached    
3423:47Johnhuw Watkin Hughes S30MCybi Striders    
3523:50Clive Wycherley  V65MUnattached23:0721:2612.5 
3623:51Robert Evans V35MUnattached    
3723:58George Baldwin PBS25MIpswich Jaffa22:5821:3511.2 
3824:05Ian Hebblethwaite V40MUnattached    
3924:09Daniel Cale V50MUnattached    
4024:10Dawn Fairclough  V40WLiverpool RC23:2822:0914.8 
4124:16Ifan Morgan S30MUnattached    
4224:21Claire Hebblethwaite SBV40WKnutsford Tri Club24:2123:0414.0 
4324:22Darrell Horton V45MUnattached    
4424:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4524:26Tom Ardron S20MUnattached    
4624:28William Lonsdale U15MUnattached    
4724:29Derek Lonsdale V45MUnattached    
4824:29Jessica Dean SBU20WSouthport Waterloo24:2920:5811.3 
4924:31Robert Frost V45MLonely Goat RC    
5024:34Leanne Hamblin V40WUnattached    
5124:36Evan Williams SBV55MEryri21:5821:5813.6 
5224:38Emma Fraser  V40WSandymoor23:3021:5810.1 
5324:39Stephen Rodwell V55MUnattached    
5424:43Lucy Delamere U11WUnattached    
5524:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5624:53Nicola Wright V40WUnattached    
5724:54Stuart Galloway V50MUnattached    
5824:57Stephen Large V45MPenyffordd Run Club    
5925:04Joseph Pilbury U15MUnattached    
6025:08Simon Lynch V35MUnattached    
6125:10Barry Edwards  V35MMenai23:4323:4321.8 
6225:18Matthew Carney S30MUnattached    
6325:19Edwina Culshaw V45WUnattached    
6425:26Adam Burgess V50MRun The Joules    
6525:33Rhian Whitley S30WUnattached    
6625:33Andrew Leaver V45MUnattached    
6725:41Simon Longman V70MUnattached    
6825:46Adrian Hughes  V45MUnattached22:2020:5413.6 
6925:47Emily Wymer S20WCanicross Anglesey    
7025:55Zac Cale  U18MLeamington Athletics Academy20:3920:3911.7 
7125:56Andrew Elliott  V55MNorth Derbyshire24:0024:0016.2 
7225:59Peter Vinestock V50MUnattached    
7326:02Sammy Pickerill  U15MSouthport Waterloo25:0019:3414.0 
7426:03Martin Smith V50MLostock AC    
7526:04Wendy Ashley V55WUnattached    
7626:11Vincent Baker  V35MSteel City22:1019:0013.3 
7726:14Morgan Wilson U11MUnattached    
7826:15Vicki Cotton V45WUnattached    
7926:16Richard Whittle V40MUnattached    
8026:17Katherine Biddle V45WUnattached    
8126:18Ray Smith V55MUnattached    
8226:28Rob Netzband-Piggott  V35MUnattached24:3323:5314.5 
8326:35Katherine Andrews SBV40WWallasey23:3520:3213.9 
8426:37Joanne McDougall  V40WSouthport Waterloo25:3623:2517.8 
8526:46Neil Thomas V60MUnattached    
8626:47Mary Stevenson SBV55WPensby26:1425:2321.1 
8726:51Rodney Lighton V65MUnattached    
8826:54Andrew Chilcraft SBS25MUnattached25:4022:5918.4 
8926:59Ed Wilson V35MUnattached    
9027:06Sean Gavin SBV45MNorth Wales RR24:3822:5215.1 
9127:08Hywel Roberts V40MUnattached    
9227:12Heather Varley V45WUnattached    
9327:15Samantha Harling V35WUnattached    
9427:18Richard Simpson V40MFulham RC    
9527:24Amanda Smith  V50WWigan Phoenix26:2125:0120.3 
9627:29Max McKenzie U11MUnattached    
9727:30Anthony McKenzie V50MUnattached    
9827:32Andrew Whitehead V60MUnattached    
9927:34Felicity Metcalfe V35WUnattached    
10027:39Carole Richardson V40WUnattached    
10127:42Gwilym Williams V55MUnattached    
10227:45Sinead Savage S30WUnattached    
10327:50Edward Stubbs V50MUnattached    
10427:50Mark Forster V55MUnattached    
10527:54Gary Young V50MUnattached    
10627:56Chris Wright V45MUnattached    
10728:12Sarah Pickerill  V45WSouthport Strollers23:1723:1715.1 
10828:16David Whitley  V65MUnattached26:3624:1024.2 
10928:18Jo Murphy  V50WNew Forest Runners27:1626:4622.6 
11028:19Matthew Murphy V55MNew Forest Runners    
11128:21Richard Furniss  V35MCybi25:5124:5616.4 
11228:27Elliot Frost  U15MAbingdon26:0424:3513.6 
11328:33Alice Young U18WUnattached    
11428:35Samuel Hughes U15MUnattached    
11528:36Tim Carr  V50MWestbury23:5523:4016.6 
11628:48Simon Holder V60MUnattached    
11728:56Hayley Roach V45WUnattached    
11828:58Nadia Kerr V50WUnattached    
11929:02Martin Frazer SBV55MKirkstall29:0220:3214.4 
12029:04Matilda Frazer U11WUnattached    
12129:07Kay Leaver SBV45WPensby29:0727:1640.4 
12229:10Tom Ashley SBU18MKeighley & Craven27:0722:1522.2 
12329:16Rosie Tattersall S25WUnattached    
12429:17Laura Cale V45WRun Like a Girl - Leamington Spa    
12529:18Sophie Lucas V35WCanicross Anglesey    
12629:19Gemma Dutton S25WUnattached    
12729:20Tanya Rountree SBV50WTeam Derby Runner29:2026:2424.7 
12829:32Hayden-Cody Whitelake U15MPrestwich AC    
12929:37Ange Leah  V50WWarrington RC27:4927:4925.2 
13029:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13129:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13229:59Alison Whitehead V55WBritish Military Fitness    
13330:25Stuart Fick V35MUnattached    
13430:26Arthur Jarvis U11MUnattached    
13530:26Edward Jarvis V35MUnattached    
13630:34Heather Jones V60WUnattached    
13730:47Kim Turner V55WUnattached    
13830:51Rhys Roberts V55MUnattached    
13931:11Glyn Rhisiart V45MMôn Milers Social Running Group    
14031:25Lesley Jackson S30WUnattached    
14131:36Brian Ransley V60MUnattached    
14231:47Manon Rowlands S20WMôn Milers Social Running Group    
14331:51Ian Snailham V60MCanicross Anglesey    
14432:05Jan Galloway V50WUnattached    
14532:13Georgia Rodwell U20WUnattached    
14632:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14732:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14832:20Grace Holden U11WUnattached    
14932:20Steve Bernasconi S30MUnattached    
15032:21Ben Holden V45MUnattached    
15132:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15232:22Laura Holden V40WUnattached    
15332:29Steve Jeffery V45MUnattached    
15432:38Tara Fick V35WUnattached    
15532:46Stuart Paton SBV55MUnattached31:0726:2527.1 
15632:50Mary Morris V40WUnattached    
15732:54Rajan Subberwal V45MUnattached    
15832:59Peter Morgan  V45MUnattached32:1424:3425.4 
15933:10Eurig Evans V65MUnattached    
16033:18Dawn Pendlebury  V50WNorth Derbyshire31:0128:0727.3 
16133:19Lynn Elliott V55WNorth Derbyshire RC    
16233:26Sally Williams V60WUnattached    
16333:34Niki Tragen V50WUnattached    
16433:46Neil Conway SBV70MUnattached29:1724:3723.7 
16533:58Kelly Ann Lewis Davies V40WMôn Milers Social Running Group    
16633:59Dan Hall V40MUnattached    
16734:03Felicity Ball V40WUnattached    
16834:05Dom Thomas V45MUnattached    
16934:11Lorraine Lighton  V65WRbR Club28:3726:2521.1 
17034:14Felicity Hayes  V45WMenai31:3730:2628.3 
17134:49Iwan Williams V40MUnattached    
17235:04Sarah Williams V45WUnattached    
17335:36Elen Bradley-Roberts S25WUnattached    
17435:50Zara Ransley V45WUnattached    
17535:55Rachel Frazer V50WFarsley Flyers    
17635:56Leah Williams V40WUnattached    
17736:15Peter Matthews U11MUnattached    
17836:16Della Matthews U11WUnattached    
17936:16Leanne Matthews  V35WBetsi Runaways28:2528:0824.3 
18036:21Ella Fields  V35WManchester TC32:4425:0528.7 
18136:42Gwenda Hughes V50WMôn Milers Social Running Group    
18236:44Elizabeth Grover V35WRiverside Rebels    
18336:49Madeline Pilbury  SENWUnattached24:4922:4815.2 
18436:49Graham Peak  V75MUnattached32:5423:1225.1 
18536:55Matthew Morgan U11MUnattached    
18636:57Nadine Ransley U11WUnattached    
18737:00Clare Holden V45WUnattached    
18837:06Caroline Turner  V55WRhayader33:4833:4833.1 
18937:13Lily Beevers U11WUnattached    
19037:13Gary Burton Naylor V60MUnattached    
19137:14Richard Beevers V45MUnattached    
19237:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19337:34Sonja Jeffery V45WUnattached    
19437:35Ilona Kurta V50WUnattached    
19537:36Andy D Goater V45MUnattached    
19637:39Bethan Wilson U11WUnattached    
19737:40Elen Wilson V35WUnattached    
19837:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19938:12Alice Roberts S25WUnattached    
20038:30Hannah Smith V35WUnattached    
20138:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20238:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20338:32Sarah Oliver V40WUnattached    
20438:44Sally Longman V65WUnattached    
20539:37Phil Andrews V70MUnattached    
20639:48Gwilym Jones V65MUnattached    
20739:49Peter Lawrence V35MUnattached    
20839:49Robin Evans V75MUnattached    
20940:31Lottie Astle U20WUnattached    
21040:45Hayley Astle V50WUnattached    
21141:00Rebecca Kendrick  V40WSwinton37:0731:2631.7 
21242:17Donna Sealey  V55WRugeley36:4030:3030.0 
21342:56Denise McDougall V70WUnattached    
21443:58Sharon Beevers V45WUnattached    
21544:01Mia Beevers U15WUnattached    
21644:32Rhian Walsh S30WUnattached    
21744:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21850:42Lucian Swapp U11MUnattached    
21950:43Jason Swapp V35MUnattached    
22054:14Ellie Lighton S30WBetsi Runaways    
22155:30Meredith Frost  U11WAbingdon31:5429:2725.7 
22255:59Andrea Frost V50WThames Valley Orienteering Club