Conkers parkrun # 484 External Results
Conkers
28 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32Tom Potter PBU20MIvanhoe17:3217:321.0 
217:47George Buttery SBS25MCharnwood/Loughborough Students17:4716:203.0 
318:07Andy Hawtin SBV35MSouth Derbyshire18:0717:272.9 
418:48Matthew Dumelow SBV35MHermitage18:4817:334.7 
518:54Elliott De La Fuente-Parker S20MUnattached    
619:00Rich Miller SBV55MCharnwood19:0017:523.9 
719:09David Hobbs SBS30MSouth Derbyshire19:0918:094.2 
819:22Simon Ward  V50MHermitage19:1219:126.5 
919:23Romain Chambard PBV40MSouth Derbyshire19:2319:236.2 
1019:24Mark Harriott SBV50MSouth Derbyshire19:1318:073.9 
1119:27Mark Bentley V35MUnattached    
1219:43Andy Dean SBV40MUnattached19:4317:534.9 
1319:43Andy Parkes SBV40MUnattached19:2019:205.7 
1419:45Elliott Woolley PBV35MHermitage18:4418:444.5 
1519:49Chris Proud S30MUnattached    
1619:50Matthew Pleass SBV35MIvanhoe/Nuneaton19:5017:284.2 
1719:58Graham Fisher V40MUnattached    
1820:01James Cox SBV40MIvanhoe19:5419:547.4 
1920:17Andrew Orme SBV50MSouth Derbyshire20:1719:057.3 
2020:26James Randle V40MUnattached    
2120:27Chris Donovan PBV40MBarlestone St Giles20:2720:278.1 
2220:31John Morgan SBV40MSouth Derbyshire20:3118:206.8 
2320:40Martin Winkles S30MUnattached    
2420:47Oliver Powell S20MUnattached    
2521:05David Jenkins V35MUnattached    
2621:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:15James Jack V50MUnattached    
2821:19Craig Milner S25MUnattached    
2921:24Stephen Rostill V55MUnattached    
3021:25Louis Barnes SBV40MIvanhoe20:2819:337.2 
3121:27Paul Jurczuk V65MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
3221:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3321:36Rebecca Hobbs SBS30WTamworth21:2619:228.6 
3421:42Charlie Collins U20MUnattached    
3521:48Cal Brain U15MUnattached    
3621:54Patrick Horn SBS30MIvanhoe21:5420:1510.3 
3722:01Ben Royce S30MUnattached    
3822:10Tim Howard V40MUnattached    
3922:13Ian Archer SBV50MUnattached22:1320:1611.0 
4022:18Stephen Leafe SBV60MSouth Derbyshire22:0519:5310.0 
4122:24Andrew Woodman V35MUnattached    
4222:25Spencer Eardley V35MUnattached    
4322:29Joseph Simkin U18MUnattached    
4422:30Peter Smith V50MUnattached    
4522:32Mark Bennett V40MUnattached    
4622:33Glenn Smith SBV35MSouth Derbyshire22:3318:4612.4 
4722:38Harry Gold V35MUnattached    
4822:45Martin Yeomans SBV55MIvanhoe22:4518:5411.8 
4922:46Michael Dooley PBV45MHermitage21:5021:5012.7 
5022:48Bradley Davis PBU18MIvanhoe Robins22:4822:4820.7 
5122:49Callum McLean S25MUnattached    
5222:50Andrew Jeyes  V70MIvanhoe22:1820:3811.4 
5322:53Kevin Day SBV55MGoyt Valley22:1220:4011.5 
5422:56Badboy Bradley V50MUnattached    
5523:11Paul Glover SBV55MSouth Derbyshire23:0221:1910.9 
5623:19Des Hewitt V55MUnattached    
5723:28Tony Reeves V50MBand On The Run    
5823:30John Chambers V50MUnattached    
5923:33Tracey Glover SBV50WSouth Derbyshire23:3321:3412.2 
6023:36Rebecca Moult  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:1521:1512.8 
6123:38Stewart Worker V40MUnattached    
6223:40Laura Ogilvie S20WUnattached    
6323:44Sandra Lawless  V45WIvanhoe23:3522:5013.2 
6423:45James Ogilvie  V55MIvanhoe22:2121:3610.3 
6523:45Charlie Deakin-Jones U18MUnattached    
6623:46Mindy Ashton  V45WIvanhoe23:2223:2212.6 
6723:47Anthony Richards SBV50MSouth Derbyshire23:2021:4512.5 
6823:47Jason Wardle V50MOverseal Running Club    
6923:48Lewis Grice S25MUnattached    
7023:49Zoe Wardle V35WUnattached    
7123:53Phil Thorpe V50MUnattached    
7223:56Phill Lewis V45MUnattached    
7323:59Dawn Lesley Storer  V55WBarrow Runners23:3120:2812.3 
7424:11Christopher Bennett  V40MPeel22:5222:5212.2 
7524:12Doug Crowley S30MUnattached    
7624:17Conor Ward PBV50MBarlestone St Giles23:4523:4513.2 
7724:20Kevin Borley SBV50MCoalville Tri24:2022:2215.4 
7824:26David Pickering  V55MUnattached23:3821:5213.3 
7924:27Gregg Mayles V50MUnattached    
8024:31Jordan Edwards S20MUnattached    
8124:36Jason Bayley V45MUnattached    
8224:40Philip Thomas  V40MKingfisher Harriers22:4421:5812.3 
8324:41Richard Boyce V50MUnattached    
8424:42Robert Briers V65MIvanhoe Runners    
8524:46Phil Stevenson  V35MIvanhoe21:5818:338.9 
8624:47Laura Graves SBV55WIvanhoe23:1922:2914.2 
8724:48Chris Ratcliffe V55MUnattached    
8824:52Jane Harding S20WUnattached    
8924:56Tor Meadows-Evans SBV45WIvanhoe24:5623:3818.0 
9025:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:04Mark Nugent SBV55MUnattached23:0721:3212.6 
9225:10Sylvia Sutton V40WUnattached    
9325:22Oliver Blackwell U15MUnattached    
9425:28Roberts Rugajs S25MUnattached    
9525:33Mark White V50MUnattached    
9625:34Matthew Bennett SBV35MUnattached23:0423:0414.9 
9725:35Antonia Blackwell V45WUnattached    
9825:40James Bullock V50MUnattached    
9925:41Simon John Dunn V55MUnattached    
10025:47Izabela Jagla S25WUnattached    
10125:54Neil Holland V45MUnattached    
10225:56Rob Pritchett V45MUnattached    
10325:57Emma Sharp PBV40WSouth Derbyshire24:1924:1915.7 
10425:58Ian Blackwell V45MUnattached    
10526:01Matthew McCullock  V40MUttoxeter21:3221:3211.2 
10626:03Paul Andrews V45MUnattached    
10726:06Gary Kondor V55MUnattached    
10826:09Adam McElhone  V50MBadgers24:2824:2816.1 
10926:10Richard Smith V55MUnattached    
11026:10Karl Watson  V45MLonely Goat RC25:2625:2616.6 
11126:11Keith Dunn V55MUnattached    
11226:13Victoria Carr V45WUnattached    
11326:16Simon Randle V65MUnattached    
11426:18Oscar Bee U15MCanicross Midlands    
11526:19Ell Bee V40MUnattached    
11626:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11726:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11826:26Mike McQuoney V55MUnattached    
11926:30Peter Southerton V55MUnattached    
12026:36Wayne Gobey V45MUnattached    
12126:37Nick Bott V55MUnattached    
12226:38Nick Webb S30MUnattached    
12326:39Lindsey Goodrum  V35WBlack Pear Joggers23:5421:4314.4 
12426:49Stefan Vandaele S25MUnattached    
12526:51Neil Powdrill PBV40MIvanhoe26:5126:5118.5 
12626:52Chris Divall V40MUnattached    
12726:54Simon Ludlow V35MUnattached    
12826:56Keiron Ryan V40MUnattached    
12926:58Phil Kinner V40MUnattached    
13027:07Tony Bryan V50MUnattached    
13127:09Richard Barratt V55MUnattached    
13227:10Rebecca Smith S25WUnattached    
13327:12William Baum S30MUnattached    
13427:15Jon Bark V40MUnattached    
13527:15Colette Ward PBV50WBarlestone St Giles27:1527:1521.4 
13627:16Holly Bark S20WUnattached    
13727:17Gary Bark V50MUnattached    
13827:17Stephan Salt S30MUnattached    
13927:22Pete Wileman V60MUnattached    
14027:23Mark Simpson V55MUnattached    
14127:24Nigel Picken V65MUnattached    
14227:24Ross Cadden S20MUnattached    
14327:27James Sturdy V50MUnattached    
14427:27Mark Debono V45MUnattached    
14527:32Kelvin Peers V65MUnattached    
14627:32Robert Read PBV45MSouth Derbyshire24:3524:3515.3 
14727:34Kevin Clarke  V55MSouth Derbyshire24:1620:2512.3 
14827:35Naomi Earl V50WUnattached    
14927:36Andrew Meadows  V55MSouth Derbyshire23:4521:3212.3 
15027:38Si Lee V45MUnattached    
15127:47Duncan Ross SBV50MIvanhoe27:4723:2021.6 
15227:51Lisa Jenkins V35WUnattached    
15327:52Julie Hanson V50WUnattached    
15427:53Andrew Talbot V40MUnattached    
15527:54Rachel Craft V35WMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
15627:55Peter Graves SBV60MIvanhoe27:4322:3916.7 
15727:57Zoe Sewter SBV45WHermitage27:5721:5215.6 
15828:01Craig Rome V50MUnattached    
15928:02Isabelle May S25WOverseal Running Club    
16028:03Jack Cooling S20MUnattached    
16128:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16228:07Glenn Statham V50MUnattached    
16328:08Adam Brown S20MAckworth Road Runners    
16428:18Matthew Joyce  V60MUnattached22:5221:2713.7 
16528:18Leon Edwards V45MUnattached    
16628:19John Brown V60MUnattached    
16728:20Jon Dummer V55MUnattached    
16828:22Daniel Miller U18MUnattached    
16928:23Nicola Briggs SBV40WUnattached28:2327:1021.6 
17028:25Michael Whitehead V60MUnattached    
17128:28John Hoffman V40MUnattached    
17228:30Ian Smith V45MUnattached    
17328:31Bethany Sidani U18WUnattached    
17428:33Ramzi Sidani  V45MIvanhoe18:3217:532.5 
17528:33Louise McLean S25WUnattached    
17628:34Will Lewis V45MUnattached    
17728:36Mark Southwart V45MUnattached    
17828:38Stuart Jones PBV45MIvanhoe28:3228:3222.5 
17928:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18028:47Michael Birch V55MUnattached    
18128:51Steven Walters V50MUnattached    
18228:53James Sahin S20MUnattached    
18328:56John Holmes V35MUnattached    
18428:57Daniel Carr U15MUnattached    
18528:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18629:01Louie Plant U18MUnattached    
18729:04Ricardo Moore  V55MSouth Derbyshire25:5425:0718.8 
18829:05Dominic Oates V35MUnattached    
18929:06Michael Beales V50MUnattached    
19029:07Caroline Townsend SBV60WHermitage28:4325:3521.7 
19129:09Tony Phillips SBV70MSouth Derbyshire28:5322:5822.1 
19229:09Keith Baron  V70MIvanhoe28:2324:5620.7 
19329:12Amy Derbyshire  V45WIvanhoe28:0425:2421.3 
19429:13Richard Atkinson V50MUnattached    
19529:14Dale Bradley S25MCo-op Colleague – Central    
19629:19Gayle Wright V40WUnattached    
19729:21Rob Twivey V50MUnattached    
19829:23James Smith S25MUnattached    
19929:28Joanne Crichton V50WOverseal Running Club    
20029:32Ellie Roberts V45WUnattached    
20129:33Lee Downes V50M1485 tri club    
20229:38Natasha Lord S25WUnattached    
20329:40Anthony Donnelly V55MUnattached    
20429:47Rebecca Warrington  S30WWreake Runners27:1527:1520.5 
20529:53Dawn Jones V45WBarlestone St Giles Running Club    
20629:57Sara Sneath V40WSwad Joggers    
20729:59Leo Beale U11MReigate Priory AC    
20829:59John Pegg  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:4323:3115.8 
20930:00Chris Beale  V45MUnattached22:2120:1910.7 
21030:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21130:01Zoe Hundley PBV40WMickleover29:1029:1023.9 
21230:02Rowena Pountney V55WUnattached    
21330:03Colin Mayes  V70MCoalville Tri27:1827:1821.5 
21430:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21530:04Keith Grew  V40MSouth Derbyshire29:3429:3422.6 
21630:05Claire McArthur V40WUnattached    
21730:05Kristian Finbar Jack Kirkwood U18MUnattached    
21830:06Joe Kirkwood  V60MUnattached27:4423:3819.9 
21930:07Paul Simkin V45MUnattached    
22030:09Karen Wilks  V50WSouth Derbyshire27:1024:3319.1 
22130:11Adam Rawling S30MUnattached    
22230:14Bob Benson V75MUnattached    
22330:17Sharon Lindo V45WUnattached    
22430:25Alistair Kirkcaldy SBV65MTroon30:2527:0722.2 
22530:28Andy Youart V55MUnattached    
22630:28Jemma Stone S30WUnattached    
22730:32Rebecca Atkins SBV50WSouth Derbyshire30:3222:2125.0 
22830:37Emily Atkins  S20WSouth Derbyshire24:3424:3415.2 
22930:38Lucy Allsop  V35WIvanhoe28:0723:4521.1 
23030:39Chris Osborne  V55MIvanhoe22:4721:2812.4 
23130:39Richard Hanlon V40MUnattached    
23230:47Steve Greenwood V70MUnattached    
23330:52Kath Peberday V50WUnattached    
23430:54Joshua Harcombe-Bricknell U18MUnattached    
23531:02Ross White S30MUnattached    
23631:05Ian Frost V35MUnattached    
23731:07Suzanne Jones  V45WIvanhoe30:3130:3125.8 
23831:09Kate Womersley V55WUnattached    
23931:11Grace Hill S20WUnattached    
24031:14Simon Weeks V55MSwad Joggers    
24131:19Darren Bowley S25MUnattached    
24231:20Peter Proudlove V55MUnattached    
24331:21Steve Harrison V60MUnattached    
24431:26Struan Fisher U11MUnattached    
24531:27Gavin Hilliar S30MHinckley & Barwell Beginners Running Club    
24631:32Kerry Oakey V40WUnattached    
24731:33Maria Picken V60WUnattached    
24831:35Mary Sharp  V65WSouth Derbyshire31:3428:1925.5 
24931:36Judith Brand  V70WHermitage30:3723:0821.5 
25031:37Colin Sharp  V70MSouth Derbyshire29:1729:1722.7 
Page: 1 2