North East Road Relay Championships External Results
Hetton-Le-Hole
28 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.22ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:19Guy Bracken V55MMorpeth/VAA North East0.0 
212:24Greg Penn V55MNorth Shields Poly2.1 
312:31Catriona MacDonald SENWBellahouston RR/Morpeth1.8 
412:59Alexis Dodd V35WJarrow & Hebburn4.1 
513:02Eva Hardie U20WHoughton Harriers3.0 
613:22Tim Field V55MSunderland3.2 
713:31Rebecca Blain SENWTyne Bridge5.5 
813:32Karl Oakes V50MBirtley4.6 
913:37Roger Whitehill V50MSedgefield6.5 
1013:40Jane Giles V55WGateshead6.6 
1113:43Stephen Soulsby V55MElvet6.0 
1213:43Gavin Bayne V65MMorpeth4.8 
1313:46Paul Redman V55MSunderland5.5 
1413:50Alan Foster V50MHoughton Harriers6.1 
1513:54Amy Callaghan SENWSunderland6.2 
1614:00Hannah Bowyer U15WBlackhill5.1 
1714:01Michelle Thompson V40WMorpeth/North East Vets7.0 
1814:03Graham Hall V50MNorth Shields Poly7.6 
1914:06Stacey Cellini V35WLow Fell7.4 
2014:13Tracy Millmore V35WBirtley3.1 
2114:14Joanne Raine V35WCrook8.1 
2214:15Lily Shaw U20WGosforth11.6 
2314:19Rachel BrehneyV35WJarrow & Hebburn  
2414:28Graeme Swaddle V50MBirtley8.7 
2514:41Gemma Harcombe-Moore V35WNew Marske/Tamworth5.3 
2614:51Hazelle Webster-Costella SENWJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland8.1 
2714:58Alexandra Charlton V35WWashington10.8 
2815:10Nina Bojadzic V35WElvet10.6 
2915:16Michelle Douglas V35WSouth Shields9.3 
3015:18Michelle Houghton SENWSunderland Strollers11.0 
3115:19Alison Dixon V40WNorth Shields Poly11.4 
3215:35Robert Weightman V60MJarrow & Hebburn11.4 
3315:38Jane Spink V40WSedgefield12.3 
3415:41Ronnie KidgerV50MJarrow & Hebburn  
3515:42Carly Ann Nixon SENWDurham14.0 
3616:00Ann Birchall V55WAshington Hirst10.1 
3716:06Lisa Donaldson SENWCrook11.9 
3816:08Megan Pattinson U17WWallsend22.3 
3916:09Emma Glover V35WJesmond12.8 
4016:16Gerry Hehir V65MCrook13.6 
4116:17Kirsty Pound V45WSunderland Strollers14.2 
4216:18Michaela Sowerby V35WDarlington H12.6 
4316:18Leigh Tang V35WGateshead16.7 
4416:21Kelly Ramsay V40WWashington14.8 
4516:31Kelly Bentley V55WBirtley13.1 
4616:33David Bradley V65MBlyth13.8 
4716:39Dawn Ridgway V45WNorth Shields Poly14.0 
4816:40Louise Danby V35WNew Marske13.0 
4916:45Joy Blackburn V40WWallsend17.1 
5016:47Hannah GordonSENWElswick Harriers  
5116:55Tracy Henderson V45WSedgefield14.9 
5217:04Lucy BurkeV35WBlyth Harriers  
5317:09Laura Newby-Higginbottom V35WCrook14.8 
5417:19Alan Heslington V60MWallsend11.7 
5517:19Fatima Horn V40WSunderland Strollers16.8 
5617:22Becky SwindellsV35WWashington Running Club  
5717:44Christine Woods V60WDurham15.6 
5818:50Jill Bennett V45WMorpeth18.1 
5919:48Kerri Turner V40WWallsend22.7 
6020:15Jan Young V65WElvet/Durham Fell Runners19.6 
6121:08Lauren Flaxen V35WSunderland17.3 
6224:12Julie Bentley V55WSaltwell30.5 
2.22ML L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:05Edward Sweeney V55MSunderland4.3 
213:09Alex Sneddon SENWJarrow & Hebburn3.7 
313:26James Thompson V50MNorth Shields Poly8.0 
413:28Robert Hancox V55MMorpeth5.4 
513:34Kay Neesam V50WNew Marske4.4 
613:59Tommy BrannonV50MNorth Shields Poly  
714:04Brian Bailes V55MBirtley/North East Vets6.3 
814:10David GribbonV50MHoughton Harriers  
914:31Kate Gaffing U17WMorpeth8.0 
1014:36Brian Anderson V55MJarrow & Hebburn7.9 
1114:36Claire O'Callaghan V40WSouth Shields9.0 
1214:37Jason Williamson V50MBirtley9.5 
1314:48Ruth Dadswell V45WBirtley4.7 
1414:50Kimberley Clay V35WCrook8.8 
1514:52Jen Deighton V50WSunderland Strollers12.2 
1614:59Rachel TurnbullSENWTyne Bridge Harriers  
1715:07Katie Taylor SENWGateshead18.3 
1815:09Ian Butler V55MElvet10.6 
1915:17Dean Phillips V50MSunderland8.1 
2015:23Hayley Dobinson U20WSunderland/Northumbria Uni10.6 
2115:25Alix Walton U17WBlackhill7.8 
2215:28Esme Curtis SENWJesmond12.1 
2315:31Jonathan Wallace V50MSedgefield12.1 
2415:32Charlotte Ellis T12/F12 V35WNew Marske9.3 
2515:35Marie Howard V55WWashington16.7 
2615:39Barry AllsoppV50MWallsend Harriers  
2715:40Catherine Gough SENWDurham11.5 
2815:46Laura Murphy V35WWallsend16.0 
2915:50Helen Johnson V40WJarrow & Hebburn13.9 
3015:50Nicola Aitken SENWNorth Shields Poly12.9 
3116:05Andrew Dippie V60MMorpeth/Midland Masters11.4 
3216:08Carys Purves U17WGosforth10.7 
3316:10Sara Blight V45WElswick15.3 
3416:11Hannah Holman U20WJarrow & Hebburn/Royal Navy12.3 
3516:14Claire Calverley V45WMorpeth10.6 
3616:30Michael Ashby V50MBlyth13.0 
3716:38Carla King V40WHoughton Harriers14.4 
3816:39Helen Gardiner V40WNorth Shields Poly13.3 
3916:59Heather R AistrickV35WElvet Striders  
4017:01Clare Weir V40WCrook12.2 
4117:03Kirsty Robinson SENWBirtley12.8 
4217:12Helen Godfrey V40WSedgefield16.3 
4317:14Rachel Dugan SENWSunderland Strollers14.7 
4417:16Catherine Elizabeth Purdy V35WSunderland16.3 
4517:27Kerry Spencer V45WWallsend15.3 
4617:40Sue SmithV35WMorpeth Harriers  
4717:50Kenneth Kidger V65MJarrow & Hebburn17.8 
4818:18Lynne Carruthers V60WDurham16.2 
4918:25Helen Morris V55WBlyth/North Shields Poly/VAA North East17.4 
5018:31Jason Marr V50MCrook/Unattached15.8 
5118:53Vicky CuthbertsonV35WSaltwell Harriers  
5218:54Clare Magrath SENWLow Fell13.3 
5318:58Stephanie Barlow V45WElvet19.3 
5419:22Dilyara McKay V50WAshington Hirst22.3 
5519:33Kelly Venus V40WWashington23.3 
5619:50Felicity ConlonV35WWashington Running Club  
5720:06Shiela HudsonV35WSunderland Strollers  
5821:08Hayley Douglass V40WGateshead24.9 
5921:22Sharron Hogarth V50WCrook22.6 
6021:28Lesley Miller V50WDarlington H19.4 
6121:51Lesley Cummings V55WWallsend29.9 
6222:06Laura Wallace U17WSedgefield30.3 
2.22ML L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:43Millie Breese U17WMorpeth3.5 
213:13Alistair MacDonald V55MMorpeth/Falkland Trail Runners4.8 
313:27Steven Johnson V50MHoughton Harriers4.4 
413:30Darren Suleman V60MNorth Shields Poly5.1 
513:42Paul Merrison V60MSunderland4.8 
613:54Georgia Campbell SENWJarrow & Hebburn3.9 
713:55Paul Simpson V60MJarrow & Hebburn5.3 
814:38Claire Simpson V40WJarrow & Hebburn17.3 
914:42John Haycock V50MSedgefield8.0 
1014:44Lorna Graham V40WBirtley8.6 
1114:57Mick Davis V50MElvet8.9 
1215:02Katherine Downie SENWGateshead8.3 
1315:03Patricia Speedie V50WNew Marske8.6 
1415:08Paul Brennan V50MBirtley7.5 
1515:12Mark Kidger V50MJarrow & Hebburn10.0 
1615:15Lindsey Quinn SENWMorpeth8.0 
1715:16Lydia James U20WWashington10.0 
1815:24Charles Hall V65MNorth Shields Poly8.6 
1915:33Sam Dixon V35WCrook10.5 
2015:41Donna Horne V40WWallsend34.7 
2115:42Hasina Khanom V35WSunderland Strollers12.5 
2215:53Katherine James V40WWashington13.7 
2315:54Kellie Campbell V40WSouth Shields13.3 
2415:57Kate Rickerby U17WGosforth9.1 
2516:02Gordon Dixon V60MMorpeth11.7 
2616:03Beth Deutsch SENWJesmond17.3 
2716:13Paul Stretesky V50MWallsend20.1 
2816:16Angela Hall V35WDurham23.6 
2916:31Caroline Lewis V40WNorth Shields Poly14.1 
3016:35Graeme Towers V50MBirtley14.9 
3116:35Gemma Finnie SENWTyne Bridge13.8 
3216:39Amanda Waller V45WDarlington H14.8 
3316:43Emma Featherstone V35WSedgefield13.2 
3416:51Albert James V50MSunderland17.4 
3516:54Quynh Nguyen V40WNorth Shields Poly15.5 
3616:57Paula Bayles V35WSedgefield15.0 
3716:59Alyson West V50WSunderland12.5 
3817:06Tasha SteelSENWSunderland Harriers  
3917:15Zoe TowersSENWBirtley AC  
4017:18Jessica Holman U20WJarrow & Hebburn15.3 
4117:23Ashley Snowdon V40WSunderland Strollers17.8 
4217:31Nicola Whitman V40WSaltwell16.4 
4317:32Louise Priestley V45WBlackhill15.2 
4417:39Bernadette Salmon SENWLow Fell15.4 
4517:47Claire Mason V55WBlyth16.9 
4617:54Nicole SpoorsSENWCrook District AC  
4718:02Theresa Rugman-Jones V50WElvet17.2 
4818:05Jayne Cuskern SENWElswick17.3 
4918:29Kristin Abraham SENWGateshead17.9 
5018:33Julie Richardson V45WWallsend16.0 
5118:33Joe Frazer V70MBlyth22.0 
5218:46Sam McllwaineSENWAshington Hirst RC  
5318:49Helen Brown V45WHoughton Harriers21.9 
5419:14Margaret MacDonald V55WMorpeth20.4 
5519:22Laura Kerry V35WWashington17.2 
5619:48Christine Stretesky V50WWallsend22.2 
5719:52Percy Parkin V75MCrook/North East Vets22.2 
5820:23Jemma Grieves V40WSunderland Strollers22.7 
5920:50Claire Hodgson V35WCrook23.6 
6021:09Laura Campbell V35WElvet31.7 
2.22ML L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:56Lee Bennett V50MMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners0.5 
212:35Alyson Dixon V40WSunderland Strollers0.3 
312:36Chris Auld V50MSunderland2.2 
413:02John Baty V55MNorth Shields Poly5.9 
513:09Rachelle Falloon SENWMorpeth/Cambridge Uni3.3 
613:37Stephanie PattersonSENWJarrow & Hebburn  
713:38Bethany Curran SENWGateshead6.4 
813:54Mathew Tomlinson V50MHoughton Harriers/Police5.3 
913:54Fran Dembele V35WSouth Shields6.5 
1014:04Natasha Newson V35WNorth Shields Poly6.9 
1114:05Vaughan Hemy V55MNorth Shields Poly6.2 
1214:17Peter Summerbell V55MSedgefield7.0 
1314:24Jessica Fox U23WSunderland/McNeese State Uni5.9 
1414:35Peter Gill V50MBirtley7.3 
1514:35Lisa Short V45WBirtley8.3 
1614:41Yoko Okada V35WDurham32.2 
1714:42Amy Etherington SENWCrook/Sunderland Uni8.6 
1814:47Michael Thornton V55MJarrow & Hebburn7.0 
1914:55Dawn SullyV35WNew Marske Harriers  
2014:59Andrea Banner V50WElswick7.1 
2115:00Linda Mudford V35WSunderland12.2 
2215:05Emily James V40WWallsend9.3 
2315:10Emily Pass U23WJesmond10.4 
2415:14Jenna Killock SENWJarrow & Hebburn9.0 
2515:18Lisa Darby V45WSedgefield10.0 
2615:30Caroline Teasdale V35WCrook8.3 
2715:31Joanna Hand V35WLow Fell12.9 
2815:33Faye Landless U15WGosforth9.2 
2915:45Kevin Kidger V55MJarrow & Hebburn11.1 
3015:53David Sundin V55MWallsend11.3 
3116:04Gillian Ritchie V35WSunderland Strollers8.4 
3216:05Fiona Kinghorn-JonesV35WElvet Striders  
3316:30Alexandra Ross SENWWallsend13.6 
3416:42Maresa Bell SENWBlackhill/Foyle Valley24.9 
3516:46Jenifer Preston SENWSunderland Strollers22.6 
3617:08Joanne Butterworth V50WWashington18.1 
3717:09Jillian Berry V45WCrook15.7 
3817:19Richard Hockin V60MElvet14.6 
3917:30Laura Shaw V35WMorpeth14.6 
4017:36Gillian Tomlinson V50WHoughton Harriers15.1 
4117:49Sarah Purkis SENWWashington/Manchester Uni18.6 
4217:53Julie Collinson V55WWallsend18.0 
4317:55Vicki Thompson V45WJarrow & Hebburn15.3 
4418:05Tony Storey V50MBirtley22.3 
4518:08Ralph Dickinson V70MBlyth21.9 
4618:17Katherine Conway V35WWashington14.9 
4718:20Joanne Watson V45WNorth Shields Poly17.7 
4818:25Catherine Anderson V65WDarlington H14.9 
4918:26Jane Kirby V45WMorpeth16.3 
5018:33Claire Lloyd V40WSaltwell17.6 
5118:42Alison French V45WBlyth18.9 
5218:43Leanne Parkin V35WGateshead17.7 
5319:13Julie Killick V40WTyne Bridge18.5 
5419:14Alyson McTeerSENWBirtley AC  
5519:14Bethany Raine V40WSedgefield20.2 
5620:10George Cawkwell V70MCrook22.0 
5721:08Dianne Sandford V45WAshington Hirst23.6 
2.22ML SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:39Luke Pickering U23MHoughton Harriers-3.5 
210:45Liam Taylor V35MSunderland-3.2 
310:56Matthew Briggs U20MMorpeth-3.4 
411:10William de Vere Owen U15MMorpeth-2.0 
511:11Michael Hedley SENMTyne Bridge-2.3 
611:20Ethan Bond U15MGosforth-2.0 
711:25Samuel Beckett V35MCrook-0.6 
811:26Peter Grimoldby V35MGateshead0.2 
911:26John Clifford V50MDarlington H-0.9 
Page: 1 2 3