Tonbridge AC Open Graded Meeting inc. Kent U13 Pentathlon Championships External Results
Tonbridge
30 Aug 21
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.64Matias Caceres  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:35.312:35.318.9 
22:43.29Misha Glavin PBU13MTonbridge2:43.292:43.2913.2 
32:47.31Sasha Moran PBU13WTonbridge2:47.312:47.3118.6 
42:48.99Sophie Fleming SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:48.992:35.157.5 
52:53.67Charlie Cooper PBU13MTonbridge2:53.672:53.6715.8 
62:56.51Oli Seymour PBU13MTonbridge2:56.512:56.5116.5 
73:01.20Nia Thomas  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:57.902:56.8316.6 
83:01.90Ciara Harrop  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:55.042:53.6915.6 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.26Abigail Hawkes PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:39.262:30.1410.5 
22:46.86Ffion Sharp PBU13WInvicta East Kent2:46.862:46.8610.7 
32:47.72Abbie Lee  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:45.322:45.3213.5 
42:48.00Jago Veale PBU13MTonbridge2:48.002:48.0014.4 
52:48.16Jodie Self SBU17WThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley2:48.162:45.6114.5 
62:49.29Francesca Newman PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:49.292:49.2915.2 
72:51.53Mariana Caceres PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:51.532:51.5314.8 
82:52.18Maisie Fulker  U17WChelmsford2:51.82:44.9213.2 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.75Eva Chambers PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:40.752:33.819.6 
22:41.44William Crossland  U15MTonbridge2:40.442:40.4413.2 
32:44.06Pippa Carver  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:40.422:40.4213.1 
42:44.10Samuel Barlow  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:40.542:31.3210.3 
52:47.26Neve Raymond  U13WTonbridge2:37.652:35.767.9 
62:48.81Sophie Lee  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:42.492:42.4913.3 
72:51.88Ian Mackett SBV60MAshford AC/Veterans2:51.882:17.913.2 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.08Daisy Snell PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:28.082:28.089.5 
22:35.24CaitlĂ­n Laws PBU17WPaddock Wood2:32.72:32.710.5 
32:37.18Henry Newman  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:31.372:31.3717.4 
42:39.21Anabel Warren PBU15WTonbridge2:39.212:39.219.8 
52:41.23Zoe Vallis  U15WInvicta East Kent2:37.842:37.4511.7 
62:42.18Kyla Dervish  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:36.12:36.110.5 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.48Alfred Everitt PBU13MPaddock Wood2:26.482:26.486.9 
22:26.89Annabel Young  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:24.372:24.377.4 
32:27.56Lydia Witcombe  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:26.562:24.145.4 
42:27.57Andre Verster PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley2:24.212:24.218.8 
52:29.68Charlie Warren  U13MTonbridge2:23.242:22.545.1 
62:31.97Ella Thomas  U15WTonbridge2:26.992:26.999.3 
72:35.39Amelia Beeston  U17WTonbridge2:31.922:31.928.0 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.91Charlotte Young  U20WMedway & Maidstone2:11.682:10.311.2 
22:16.86Samuel Kennedy PBU17MTonbridge2:16.862:16.866.9 
32:21.36Franco Hillier  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:20.42:10.833.8 
42:22.25Megan Barlow PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:19.692:15.222.8 
52:24.20Tim Grose SBV50MWalton/Veterans2:24.201:55.85.3 
52:24.20Olivia Magee-Brown PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.202:24.207.1 
72:24.24Samantha Stubbs  U20WTonbridge2:23.282:23.286.4 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.26Andrew Scoones  SENMSwale Combined2:05.92:02.82.3 
22:08.90Craig Sharp SBV45MCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets2:08.902:00.123.3 
32:11.42Cameron Featherstone  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:07.22:07.21.0 
42:13.65Dylan Bran  U17MTonbridge2:12.302:12.303.7 
52:14.68Hendri Verster  U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs2:11.472:09.971.5 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.40Daniel Eugene PBSENMMedway & Maidstone1:59.401:59.401.0 
22:02.65Luke Stringer PBU20MMedway & Maidstone2:02.422:02.420.6 
32:03.03Alexander Beeston PBU20MTonbridge2:03.032:03.030.8 
42:04.87Huxley Crush PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School2:04.872:04.870.4 
52:05.29Fionn O'Murchu  U17MBrighton & Hove2:02.662:02.66-1.2 
62:08.48Callum Featherstone  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:05.131:57.65-1.0 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:26.37Max Orchard  U13MReigate Priory2:18.162:17.923.6 
P2:29.02Joshua Wellings  U13MCambridge H/London Schs2:22.042:14.895.6 
P2:31.37Daniel Brown  U13MThurrock2:29.82:29.89.8 
P2:33.23Dylan Lewis  U13MHillingdon2:24.052:22.674.9 
P2:36.60Harry Wrigley  U13MTonbridge2:29.262:29.268.3 
P2:41.75Ewan Dobbs PBU13MTonbridge2:41.752:41.7512.8 
P2:42.64Isaac Wood PBU13MAshford AC2:42.642:42.6412.2 
P2:45.50Leo Norris PBU13MAshford AC2:45.502:45.5013.8 
P2:46.80James Willcox PBU13MAshford AC2:46.802:46.809.1 
P2:47.96Joshua Dako  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:40.202:35.7810.7 
P2:48.74Thomas George  U13MTonbridge2:41.02:41.012.9 
P2:49.64Max Hood PBU13MJudd School2:49.642:49.6411.7 
P2:50.70Jake Alford PBU13MMedway & Maidstone2:50.702:50.7010.8 
P2:53.44Theo Hood  U13MJudd School2:52.62:52.615.7 
P2:53.52Luca Gratwick  U13MMedway & Maidstone2:52.712:52.7120.3 
P2:55.35Samuel Brett PBU13MJudd School2:55.352:55.3516.3 
P2:56.41Alfie Walach PBU13MSwale Combined2:56.412:56.4115.8 
P2:57.76Rhys Dobbs PBU13MTonbridge2:57.762:57.7616.9 
P2:58.12Jake Conyers PBU13MDover2:58.122:58.1216.9 
P2:58.76George Shirley PBU13MTonbridge2:58.762:58.7617.1 
P3:01.56Leo Travis PBU13MMedway & Maidstone3:01.563:01.5617.8 
P3:02.03Noah Jennings PBU13MSwale Combined3:02.033:02.0315.4 
P3:28.31Bradley Baird PBU13MDover3:28.313:28.3134.8 
PDNFAiden Santer  U13MMedway & Maidstone2:44.172:37.89.6 
PDQBukunmi Edun  U13MMedway & Maidstone    
PDQDylan Leadbeater  U13MAshford AC    
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:28.15Charlotte Bloodworth  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.262:25.268.4 
P2:34.75Iris Williams  U13WCambridge H2:24.532:23.535.0 
P2:40.27Sophia Pawa  U13WCambridge H2:39.02:35.6810.1 
P2:41.92Layla Forrest SBU13WInvicta East Kent2:41.922:38.6812.8 
P2:46.16Hope Elliott  U13WThanet AC2:38.432:38.4312.2 
P2:47.45Emilia Stevens PBU13WSwale Combined2:47.452:47.4515.4 
P2:49.03Milana Thorpe PBU13WChelmsford2:47.932:41.7011.6 
P2:49.75Mia Squires  U13WGreat Yarmouth2:46.42:43.513.1 
P2:50.92Rowan Pearson PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:50.922:50.929.4 
P2:51.45Alice Coshell SBU13WThurrock2:51.452:49.614.3 
P2:52.72Heidi Ely PBU13WCrawley2:47.452:47.4513.2 
P2:55.22Ismae Abomeli PBU13WThanet AC2:55.222:55.2216.2 
P2:55.26Sienna Gratwick PBU13WMedway & Maidstone2:55.262:55.2616.4 
P2:56.26Gracie Lawton PBU13WInvicta East Kent2:56.262:56.2617.5 
P2:56.92Megan Rein PBU13WPaddock Wood2:56.922:56.9215.9 
P2:57.73Chelsea Clarke PBU13WThurrock2:57.732:57.7316.4 
P2:58.35Joyce Beard PBU13WMedway & Maidstone2:58.352:58.3519.6 
P3:00.39Abigail Smith PBU13WFolkestone3:00.393:00.3916.6 
P3:00.40Darcy Lines  U13WChester-le-Street2:52.042:52.0415.6 
P3:13.56Mia Pearson PBU13WAshford AC3:13.563:13.5620.6 
P3:24.02Ava Rodriguez PBU13WAshford AC3:24.023:24.0222.9 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.46Millie Watts SBU13WTonbridge5:20.465:07.66.8 
25:22.51Ava Chappell PBU13WAshford AC5:22.515:09.295.6 
35:23.17Ella Ayden  U17WTonbridge5:16.985:16.987.0 
45:26.77Matias Caceres PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley5:26.775:26.778.9 
55:27.48Sylvie Brown PBU15WFolkestone5:27.485:27.4811.8 
65:34.49Sofia Cudmore-Smith  U13WMedway & Maidstone5:24.645:12.627.4 
75:39.99Heidi Hughes  U15WMedway & Maidstone5:32.865:17.387.7 
86:05.03Jacqueline O'Reilly  V35WPaddock Wood5:20.935:10.639.6 
96:05.23Grazia Manzotti SBV50WTonbridge6:05.235:59.912.5 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.41Theo Ronchetti PBU15MMedway & Maidstone4:41.14:19.930.5 
24:53.16Henry Gibson PBU15MMedway & Maidstone4:53.164:45.23.8 
34:57.98Ella Webb  U17WMedway & Maidstone4:55.594:55.596.6 
44:58.91Luciana Smith PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:58.914:54.786.0 
54:59.02Nichola Evans PBV35WTonbridge/Larkfield4:59.024:59.024.7 
64:59.83Freddie Gibson PBU13MMedway & Maidstone4:59.834:59.836.9 
75:02.48Zachary Furlonger PBU15MTonbridge5:02.485:02.489.5 
85:06.40Abigail Royden  U17WMedway & Maidstone4:54.064:54.065.6 
95:07.84Liberty Whyte  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:03.244:46.714.1 
105:26.96Louis Ib PBU13MTonbridge5:26.965:26.9610.3 
115:36.18Arno Dale  U13MTonbridge5:03.065:03.069.3 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.75Rian McCawley PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:52.753:52.75-2.8 
24:03.03Marshall Smith  U23MAshford AC4:01.14:01.1-4.0 
34:04.53Joshua Prendergast PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School4:04.534:04.53-0.8 
44:10.00Jamie Keir  U17MInvicta East Kent4:02.063:55.67-2.2 
54:14.30Stephen Strange  SENMTonbridge3:55.583:54.60-4.2 
64:20.94Edward Coutts PBU17MTonbridge4:20.944:20.94-0.7 
74:25.43Finley Jones  U17MBrighton Phoenix4:20.664:20.661.0 
84:26.42Anthony Webb  V45MMedway & Maidstone4:21.854:21.85-1.9 
94:27.99Lewis Church PBSENMTonbridge4:27.994:20.440.9 
104:36.63Adam Roeder SBV35MBelgrave/Tonbridge4:36.634:33.434.8 
114:39.70Thomas Claridge PBU17MJudd School/Tonbridge4:39.704:39.701.9 
124:40.32Oliver Head PBU15MTonbridge4:40.324:40.320.1 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:48.88Emma Houchell PBSENWBasildon/Birmingham Uni9:48.889:48.884.5 
29:49.16Matthew Houchell  U23MBasildon9:35.19:35.1-2.7 
39:53.16Miles Brierley PBU17MDartford H9:53.169:53.161.3 
49:57.43Charlie Ellison PBU17MTonbridge9:57.439:55.342.8 
510:22.02Jason Barton PBV40MTonbridge10:22.0210:22.025.1 
610:44.54Imogen Amos  U23WTonbridge10:40.5410:31.103.4 
710:44.95Lucy Thompson PBU23WTonbridge/Oxford Uni10:44.9510:44.953.5 
810:50.43Nicholas Arnott PBV45MTonbridge10:50.4310:50.433.2 
911:04.84Derek Jee PBV45MTonbridge11:04.8411:04.846.5 
1011:25.28Isla Spink PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley11:25.2811:25.287.1 
1111:37.03Sophie Slack SBU17WTonbridge11:37.0311:08.898.0 
1211:42.94Polly Moses PBU15WTonbridge11:42.9411:42.949.7 
1311:48.17Lara Jee PBU15WTonbridge11:48.1711:48.1711.7 
1411:48.57Leonora Lynn  U20WTonbridge11:45.9011:45.9011.0 
1511:56.95Jodie Watts PBU17WTonbridge11:56.9511:56.9513.0 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:50.78Michael Ellis PBSENMTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:50.788:37.89-3.5 
28:53.82Matthew Dubery PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School8:53.828:53.82-2.6 
38:59.19Harry Paton SBSENMTonbridge/Police8:59.198:50.23-0.4 
49:02.38Matthew Taylor PBU20MTonbridge/Kent Schs9:02.389:02.38-4.0 
59:17.31Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge8:35.758:35.75-3.1 
69:19.21Nicole Taylor SBSENWTonbridge/Brighton Uni9:19.219:12.180.0 
79:24.97Isaac Arnott  U17MTonbridge9:18.709:09.18-1.2 
89:26.87Alex Lennon PBU15MSutton & District9:26.879:26.87-1.7 
910:02.62Katie Goodge SBU20WTonbridge10:02.629:51.774.6 
1010:10.66Luke Danby PBU15MHolland Sports AC10:10.6610:10.660.9