4J Studios scottishathletics National Indoor Open External Results
Emirates Arena
8 Jan 22
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX A1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.55Oscar Logan  U20MLaw1:55.521:55.04-2.2 
22:03.27Alastair Scott  U20MLasswade1:58.331:58.33-1.9 
32:04.52Jonathan Marshall  U20MLivingston1:54.851:54.85-3.6 
42:05.58Luke Tervit  U20MCumbernauld2:00.072:00.07-1.6 
52:08.06Ruairidh Williams  U20MCorstorphine2:05.842:02.440.1 
62:10.72Charlie McNulty  U20MKilmarnock2:01.922:01.92-0.6 
800 SX A2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.23Kieran Fulton  U17MMoorfoot1:59.911:59.91-1.9 
22:06.44Duncan MacDonald  U20MAberdeen2:00.572:00.57-1.6 
32:08.11Evan Wilson  U17MPitreavie2:01.232:01.23-1.0 
42:12.30James Clark  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.942:02.94-0.5 
52:13.21Josh Scott  U17MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport1:59.261:59.26-2.0 
62:13.43Calum Dick  U15MGiffnock North2:02.542:02.54-1.2 
800 SX A3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.09Jake Speirs  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:09.32:07.542.2 
22:14.23Oliver Morrison  U17MDunfermline Track & Field2:05.032:05.030.5 
32:17.11Poppy Elton  U20WWorcester2:13.342:13.342.5 
42:17.49Erin MacFarlane  U17WPitreavie2:13.392:13.393.1 
52:23.54Grace MacDonald  U17WAberdeen2:15.622:15.623.1 
62:32.56John Marshall  U17MTeam East Lothian2:10.492:10.492.8 
800 SX B1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.20Rhuairidh Laing  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.42:13.41.8 
22:20.92Abbi Macleod  U17WFalkirk2:13.242:13.242.7 
32:21.39Renee Crotty  U20WAnnalee, IRL/Ireland2:14.242:14.245.1 
42:22.02Struan Gatherer  U17MPerth Strathtay2:20.222:17.623.1 
52:22.06Holly Ovens  U17WFife/Falkirk2:14.332:14.332.7 
62:28.62Laurence Ward  U15MEdinburgh AC2:12.102:12.100.4 
800 SX B2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.22Harris McNicol PBU17MKilmarnock2:13.02:13.03.7 
22:19.49Lewis Davidson PBU15MGiffnock North2:10.132:10.131.2 
32:20.87Katie Sandilands PBU17WFife2:14.352:14.353.0 
42:21.40Daniel Sutherland PBU17MLivingston2:04.82:04.80.1 
52:25.56Megan McKay  U15WEdinburgh AC2:18.282:18.283.7 
62:28.55Carly Smith  U17WLivingston2:23.042:20.035.5 
800 SX B3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.61Cameron Johnston  U17MPitreavie2:17.442:17.443.0 
22:29.38Zara Redmond  U15WKilbarchan2:14.952:14.952.7 
32:29.65Ruth Walsh  U17WGiffnock North2:23.992:23.996.8 
42:29.94Katy Donnelly SBU17WGiffnock North2:29.942:25.856.9 
52:30.41Sarah McNulty  U15WGiffnock North2:19.642:19.643.9 
62:33.32Tuscany Wright  U17WGiffnock North2:31.792:28.127.0 
800 SX C1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.66Rory Charters  U15MEast Kilbride2:29.732:28.836.9 
22:33.54Hannah Macleod  U15WFalkirk2:15.902:15.903.5 
32:33.82Frazer Lees  U15MPitreavie2:26.82:26.85.4 
42:33.93Rebekah Lawman PBU17WCumbernauld2:33.932:33.939.4 
52:34.05Jemma Macleod  U15WCumbernauld2:25.012:25.015.7 
62:34.09Gregor Mcnaught  U13MSpringburn2:27.532:27.534.9 
800 SX C2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.35Kian Dick PBU13MGiffnock North2:25.362:25.366.5 
22:38.21Taylor More  U17WAirdrie Harriers2:27.212:27.216.5 
32:39.41Neve Elliott  U17WHamilton & District2:28.612:28.616.2 
42:39.98Nicholas Latto  U15MAyr Seaforth/Unattached2:35.72:33.316.3 
52:40.08Ben Paterson  U13MHarmeny2:34.102:34.108.1 
62:41.51Rachel Barnett  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:41.392:36.6410.7 
800 SX C3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.71Logan Mcnulty  U13MGiffnock North2:25.762:25.765.0 
22:37.86Struan Wilson SBU15MPitreavie2:37.862:36.7412.2 
32:39.75Hannah Cameron SBU15WBanchory Stonehaven2:39.752:39.2111.7 
42:44.65Annie Mclean  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:41.732:39.1413.9 
52:51.42Ayumi Faulds SBU17WLaw2:51.422:39.8313.7 
63:07.25Olivia Pearson  U13WPitreavie2:45.802:41.0013.3 
800 SX D1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.53Martin Rolfe PBU15MGiffnock North2:29.532:29.5317.4 
22:33.61Dionne Maguinness PBU13WAirdrie Harriers2:31.512:31.516.7 
32:37.97Leanna Elliot PBU13WAirdrie Harriers2:37.972:37.9710.9 
42:42.96Aneesah King Oubacha  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:33.382:33.387.1 
52:44.83Anna Clark  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:37.002:37.008.8 
62:45.29Freya Matheson PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:34.572:34.579.0 
72:50.89Holly Simpson  U13WGiffnock North2:39.822:39.829.5 
82:56.90Ava Dunbar  U15WCumbernauld2:43.912:43.5412.0 
800 SX D2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.74Adam Murray PBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:40.62:40.69.2 
22:53.72Evie Collins  U15WElgin2:40.002:40.009.6 
32:53.74Poppy Warner  U13WDunfermline Track & Field2:43.112:43.1110.4 
42:55.81Blair Beverley  U13MLaw2:37.572:37.5710.8 
52:59.29Nicholas Jolly  U15MHamilton & District2:54.932:54.9317.2 
63:02.53Mairi Gatherer  U15WPerth Strathtay2:54.782:52.9614.6 
73:08.56Lucas Millican  U13MShettleston2:47.482:47.4811.8 
800 SX D3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.01Adam Dale PBU15MWhitemoss2:15.072:15.073.2 
22:49.06Zoe Mulholland  U13WWhitemoss2:46.632:45.7612.6 
33:06.91Maddison MacMillan  U13WLochaber2:50.282:50.2815.6 
43:08.49Noah Sluman  U13MGiffnock North2:53.22:53.215.9 
53:14.46Eilidh Connor  U13WCentral2:57.692:57.6916.6 
63:32.56Gabrielle Paddison SBU17WGiffnock North3:32.563:05.3623.1 
73:34.44Norah Thompson  U13WCentral3:14.73:14.719.5 
 
1500 SX A1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.47Andrew Thomson  U20MFife3:52.003:52.00-3.8 
24:14.82James Grant SBU20MPerth Strathtay4:14.824:08.50-1.2 
34:17.47Thomas MacAskill PBU20MTeviotdale4:17.474:17.471.9 
44:26.36Ross Dewar  U20MEdinburgh AC4:02.254:02.25-1.3 
54:41.10Andrew Grant  U15MStrathearn4:17.184:17.180.1 
64:44.14Ryan Kellock  U17MLaw4:26.984:26.980.8 
74:57.58Hannah Taylor  U17WAberdeen/Ellon4:38.834:38.830.6 
85:01.57Angus Fraser-Moodie  U15MSpringburn4:30.904:30.901.6 
95:14.36Olivia Meikle  U17WLasswade5:00.824:56.615.6 
1500 SX A2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.42Eilidh Dallas PBU15WStrathearn4:40.634:40.633.1 
24:59.95Callum Duffy PBU15MRoss County4:48.634:48.633.9 
35:00.81Esme Dougall PBU17WGiffnock North4:53.014:53.014.5 
45:06.36Scarlett Wilson PBU15WGiffnock North4:43.174:43.172.7 
55:18.36Kayla Dinnin  U17WNithsdale5:07.005:07.007.7 
65:28.75Dylan Edwards  U15MEast Kilbride4:58.254:58.256.2 
75:33.21Skye Smith  U15WSpringburn5:09.425:09.426.4 
85:35.11Jessica Needs  U15WPeterhead/Aberdeen4:59.694:59.695.4 
1500 SX B1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.47Alex Dunlop PBU17MCentral5:13.75:13.77.1 
25:31.41Sabine Jefcoate  U17WMoorfoot5:22.845:22.847.9 
35:34.27Aaron Scott PBU15MLarkhall5:19.345:19.349.1 
45:39.36Yuki Faulds PBU17WLaw5:36.115:36.1111.1 
55:46.33Anna Ross PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:25.705:25.708.3 
65:54.53Daniel Forbes PBU13MPitreavie5:54.535:54.5314.8 
76:11.27Alexa Swalwell PBU15WStewartry6:11.276:11.2712.4 
1500 SX B2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.32Ariane Baillie  U17WPitreavie4:47.854:47.856.2 
25:24.87Saoirse McNulty PBU17WGiffnock North5:09.055:09.056.6 
35:35.84Rachel Mcphillips PBU17WWhitemoss5:35.135:35.1310.6 
45:37.96Eve Morrison  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:13.175:13.177.8 
56:07.72Lucan Marshall-Watt PBU15MAyr Seaforth5:39.265:39.2611.0 
66:15.46Lucy Gibb  U13WDunfermline Track & Field5:43.445:43.4413.3 
76:20.99Hannah Jamieson PBU15WLaw6:20.996:20.9914.9 
-DNFLauren McPherson  U15WGiffnock North5:12.295:12.296.1