Kent League External Results
West Wickham
9 Oct 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:08   Andrew Combs U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni23.6 
232:41   Alex Bruce-Littlewood U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-1.9 
333:09   Huw Evans V35MTonbridge/Welsh Masters-0.5 
433:14   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.3 
533:21   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge/Aldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
633:31   Joe Durrant U23MCambridge H/Birmingham Uni19.0 
733:34   Adrian Lowther SENMMedway & Maidstone3.8 
833:43   James Cotton SENMInvicta East Kent36.0 
933:45   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.2 
1034:10   Chris Holmes U23MInvicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni3.0 
1134:24   Harry Paton U23MTonbridge/Police-0.7 
1234:36   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley7.5 
1334:40   Mark Wilkins SENMInvicta East Kent-0.8 
1434:45   Ben Tyler U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-2.0 
1534:51   Allan Lee V35MSevenoaks0.0 
1634:57   Alex Gibbins SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.5 
1734:59   James Hogg U23MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni21.6 
1835:06   Darrell Smith V40MTonbridge4.3 
1935:46   Jason Prickett U20MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni29.6 
2036:09   James Ridger SENMPaddock Wood9.5 
2136:16   Gareth Robb SENMPaddock Wood5.4 
2236:19   Donald Carter U23MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni5.5 
2336:22   Paul Hasler V35MPaddock Wood25.9 
2436:29   Colin Edwards SENMTunbridge Wells36.0 
2536:50   Kieran ClarkeU20MMedway & Maidstone AC  
2636:55   Steven Chalklen SENMPaddock Wood10.5 
2736:57   Simon Fraser SENMTonbridge1.5 
2836:59   Mark Penny SENMCambridge H/Police3.5 
2937:08   Matt Winn-Smith SENMCambridge H0.8 
3037:18   David Weekes V45MFolkestone7.3 
3137:21   Lee McMeekin V35MMedway & Maidstone0.7 
3237:24   Keith Sanders SENMGreenwich Tritons29.0 
3337:26   Tim Erskine SENMMaidstone8.2 
3437:30   Jon Armstrong V45MBexley7.6 
3537:38   David Hall V45MDartford RR4.5 
3637:39   Richard Hall V35MBlackheath & Bromley13.0 
3737:47   Paul Smyth V40MBexley36.0 
3837:53   David Reader V35MCambridge H4.4 
3938:03   Martin Airey V35MBlackheath & Bromley6.2 
4038:06   Raymond Pearce V50MIstead & Ifield6.7 
4138:10   Dan Pyne SENMDartford H3.3 
4238:15   Clem Dixon V45MCambridge H8.0 
4338:17   Nolan Wilkens SENMBeckenham12.8 
4438:19   Tony Durey V45MDartford H3.4 
4538:40   Paul Southall U20MTonbridge/Judd School36.0 
4638:44   Kevin Williams V50MAshford AC14.8 
4738:46   Gareth Williams V40MMedway & Maidstone2.6 
4838:48   Adam Styles V35MTonbridge3.0 
4938:59   Michael Lemon V40MDartford RR33.7 
5039:07   Steve Keywood V45MTonbridge4.3 
5139:12   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield6.5 
5239:17   Richard JonesSENMSevenoaks AC  
5339:21   Daniel Bryant U20MTonbridge/Judd School0.3 
5439:24   Derek George V35MIstead & Ifield6.3 
5539:31   Tom Cox U20MTonbridge1.9 
5639:38   Hari Faulkner U20MBexley7.4 
5739:39   Alexander Hookway U20MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London5.9 
5839:40   Graham Maynard V45MCambridge H5.6 
5939:41   Richard Owen V45MTonbridge27.9 
6039:42   Keith Brown V35MSevenoaks6.1 
6139:44   Richard Daniel U23MBlackheath & Bromley23.0 
6239:49   Chris Smith V35MTunbridge Wells13.9 
6340:03   Stefan StuneSENMSevenoaks AC  
6440:08   Tim Corby U23MInvicta East Kent7.6 
6540:12   Leon Iwanca SENMMedway & Maidstone  
6640:15   Will Withecombe SENMBeckenham2.2 
6740:16   Cain Bradley V50MTonbridge10.9 
6840:29   Ken Rains V50MIstead & Ifield13.9 
6940:30   Ben EganSENMInvicta East Kent AC  
7040:32   Daryl Palfrey V45MTunbridge Wells25.8 
7140:42   Mark Champion V40MIstead & Ifield3.4 
7240:47   Stuart Scott V40MKent/Beckenham12.7 
7340:51   Stuart Waterman SENMDartford H3.3 
7440:55   Brendan McShane V45MBlackheath & Bromley34.5 
7540:57   Edward Steele SENMTunbridge Wells8.2 
7641:19   Lloyd Collier V35MTunbridge Wells/Herne Hill/Dulwich2.6 
7741:22   Daniel Hassett SENMDartford RR6.0 
7841:27   Stephen Walker V40MGreenwich Tritons17.1 
7941:36   Jonathan Halls U20MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
8041:43   Ben Calascione V40MBeckenham5.9 
8141:47   Terry Roffey SENMBexley12.6 
8241:54   Mick Jones V50MBlackheath & Bromley15.7 
8341:56   Andrew Joad V45MTunbridge Wells11.0 
8442:00   Jon Godsell V35MGreenwich Tritons25.6 
8542:16   Andrew Lawes V55MBlackheath & Bromley9.3 
8642:19   Peter Butler V50MDartford RR9.0 
8742:24   Matthew Clements V35MTunbridge Wells4.7 
8842:27   David Farrell SENMBexley22.1 
8942:44   Ian Taylor V45MBlackheath & Bromley12.6 
9042:59   Steven Clark V55MCanterbury10.9 
9143:07   Mark Taylor V55MTunbridge Wells10.1 
9243:13   Bruce WindassV40MAshford & District RRC  
9343:22   Tony Bennett V40MTunbridge Wells36.0 
9443:37   Glenn Hatrick V35MGreenwich Tritons36.0 
9543:46   Jason Windle V40MAshford RRC36.0 
9643:48   Allan Collard V45MTunbridge Wells26.2 
9743:50   Chris Little U17MInvicta East Kent36.0 
9843:52   Michael Russell V40MTunbridge Wells10.7 
9943:54   Tony Cohen V40MTonbridge15.8 
10043:55   Steven Julier V40MMedway & Maidstone29.4 
10143:56   Adrian Dawson V40MInvicta East Kent33.1 
10244:19   James Sarre SENMTunbridge Wells3.7 
10344:24   James DonaldonSENMBlackheath & Bromley AC  
10444:36   Kevin Ashdown SENMDartford H36.0 
10544:38   George Harris V35MTunbridge Wells11.1 
10644:40   Brian Buckwell V55MTonbridge12.1 
10744:42   Derek Harrison V55MTunbridge Wells/Wadhurst16.8 
10844:45   Martin Jenner SENMBexley6.7 
10944:47   John Doyle V45MDartford RR11.3 
11044:56   Christopher Daniel SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Unattached  
11145:13   Alan Newman V55MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets9.6 
11245:15   Steve Hickmott V40MDartford H36.0 
11345:22   Boris Skulczuk V50MTonbridge36.0 
11445:34   Diccon Driver V35MGreenwich Tritons36.0 
11545:46   Kevin Winch V50MBexley15.8 
11645:56   Robert WhiteSENMDartford Roadrunners  
11745:59   Trevor Taylor V45MTunbridge Wells36.0 
11846:25   Paul Browning V50MBeckenham/Veterans16.2 
11946:37   Gerald Baron V55MLarkfield36.0 
12047:27   John Gates V45MBexley15.0 
12147:33   Edward Rodger V45MAshford RRC15.8 
12247:36   Bruno Mahsoudi V45MGreenwich Tritons32.5 
12347:45   Martin Mills V40MSevenoaks36.0 
12448:11   Ian King V35MAshford AC14.3 
12548:37   Roy Knight V55MDartford RR19.9 
12648:42   Tony Deer V50MBexley25.9 
12748:55   Andrew Hinds V55MBeckenham14.8 
12848:59   Phil Mathieson V55MBexley36.0 
12949:00   Tim Kerr V50MInvicta East Kent19.5 
13049:18   Richard Long V50MBexley36.0 
13149:46   Paul Hills V60MDartford H21.0 
13249:59   Grahame Eke V55MFolkestone19.9 
13351:03   Barrie Harris V60MTunbridge Wells  
13451:08   Michael James Simmons V55MCambridge H20.1 
13551:56   Gregory Treadwell V50MBexley36.0 
13653:51   Mark Newell V50MCambridge H/Uknetrunner19.6 
13753:51   Les Pullen V55MCambridge H/Plumstead26.0 
13854:10   Neil Roberts V35MBlackheath & Bromley28.2 
13954:38   Carl Botten V35MGreenwich Tritons34.2 
14054:59   Stephen King SENMFolkestone14.2 
14157:06   Robert Coombes V60MDartford H28.7 
14258:33   Peter Nuttall V35MTunbridge Wells26.1 
14358:58   Colin Carpenter V60MMedway & Maidstone20.9 
14472:39   Bryon Taylor V70MTunbridge Wells35.1 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:04   Robbie Farnham-Rose U17MTonbridge-1.7 
216:12   Luca Russo U17MTonbridge2.9 
316:15   Charlie Joslin-Allen U17MTonbridge-1.5 
416:38   Ryan Driscoll U17MTonbridge-4.3 
516:46   Henry Pearce U17MTonbridge-5.2 
616:49   Kieran Reilly U17MInvicta East Kent-4.2 
717:00   Jack Keywood U17MTonbridge1.1 
817:23   Robert Macdonald U20MCambridge H/Brighton Uni32.6 
917:30   Jake Rogers U17MInvicta East Kent35.9 
1017:40   Will Mercer U17MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
1117:51   Christopher Miles U17MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
1217:52   Luke Dawson U17MInvicta East Kent33.6 
1317:56   Thomas Devlin U17MTonbridge/Judd School18.8 
1418:03   John Dickinson U20MTonbridge36.0 
1518:12   Robert Yates U17MBlackheath & Bromley33.9 
1618:16   Cameron Knapp U17MTonbridge20.7 
1718:21   Jay Bailey U20MInvicta East Kent1.4 
1818:43   Jacob Burton U17MInvicta East Kent25.3 
1918:44   Alex Norden U17MTonbridge36.0 
2018:50   Thomas Wright U17MBexley-0.7 
2118:59   Adam Willis U17MBexley34.2 
2219:01   Ben Burton U17MInvicta East Kent21.1 
2319:07   Joel Jennings U17MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
2419:16   Tim Dowling U17MDartford H11.4 
2519:19   Thomas Greenhill U17MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
2619:21   Alistair Noel U17MInvicta East Kent36.0 
2719:37   Sam Hudson U17MInvicta East Kent17.3 
2819:38   Andrew Thomas U17MTonbridge  
2919:48   Niki Faulkner U17MBexley-2.8 
3019:58   Sam Dowler U20MDartford H3.0 
3120:02   Charlie Winch U17MBexley27.4 
3220:16   Aaron Kellow U17MAshford AC36.0 
3320:30   Jonathan Hobbs U20MAshford AC7.6 
3421:09   Tom Kerr U17MInvicta East Kent36.0 
3521:22   Joseph Simmons U20MCambridge H12.3 
3622:38   Jake Wade U17MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
3722:38   Joe Gunton U17MBexley23.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:38   Maximilian Nicholls U15MTonbridge-4.6 
213:52   George Duggan U15MTonbridge-3.2 
313:57   Hanro Roussouw U15MTonbridge35.3 
414:09   William Somogyi U15MBexley23.7 
514:12   Nick Armstrong U15MBexley-2.3 
614:15   Corey De'Ath U15MTonbridge-4.7 
714:24   Jack Goss U15MAshford AC0.2 
815:00   Alistair Bishop U15MTonbridge17.3 
915:01   Sean Molloy U15MTonbridge-5.0 
1015:08   Alex Kidd U15MTonbridge36.0 
1115:13   Timothy Forsyth U15MAshford AC36.0 
1215:20   Ben Bryant U15MCambridge H36.0 
1315:22   Will Whitmore U15MTonbridge/Judd School19.3 
1415:25   Miles Weatherseed U15MTonbridge/Judd School-1.2 
1515:32   William Ruiz U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.5 
1615:33   Declan O'Driscoll U15MAshford AC35.9 
1715:34   Ben Matthews U15MDartford H13.8 
1815:41   Jamie Grain U15MCambridge H30.3 
1915:41   Ben Bradshaw U15MTonbridge36.0 
2015:42   Edward King U15MTonbridge36.0 
2115:42   William Stockwell U15MMedway & Maidstone3.5 
2215:42   Henry ChongU15MBlackheath & Bromley AC  
2315:43   William Fuller U15MBlackheath & Bromley-4.5 
2415:49   Stephen Ball U15MCambridge H21.1 
2515:52   Louis Jennings U15MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
2616:00   Andre Stone U15MBexley-0.9 
2716:02   Peter Laing U15MTonbridge22.4 
2816:10   Stephen Jones U15MMedway & Maidstone7.8 
2916:16   Luke Francis U15MBexley22.7 
3016:27   Ashley Nisbet U15MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
3116:33   Joseph O'Hara U15MBexley-0.3 
3216:36   Miles Hawes U15MTonbridge36.0 
3316:45   Richard Webb U15MBlackheath & Bromley-0.3 
3416:46   Joshua Dowling U15MBlackheath & Bromley7.4 
3516:47   Chris Bishop U15MDartford H  
3616:50   Tom Desborough U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.3 
3716:57   James Williamson U15MMedway & Maidstone31.1 
3817:10   Callum Burgess U15MAshford AC36.0 
3917:30   Anthony O'Dowd U15MTonbridge36.0 
4018:46   Connor Campbell U15MDartford H6.9 
4119:21   Connor Williamson U15MDartford H36.0 
4221:20   Samm Crane U15MBexley22.1 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:56   Stuart Brown U13MTonbridge2.2 
210:58   Toby Ralph U13MTonbridge5.1 
311:00   Euan Nicholls U13MTonbridge0.3 
411:16   Thomas Kendrick U13MTonbridge15.2 
511:18   Callum Ward U13MDartford H/Kent Schs30.8 
611:48   Bailey Stickings U13MBlackheath & Bromley30.7 
712:09   Thomas Powell U13MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
812:12   Scott Rowatt U13MMedway & Maidstone35.2 
912:16   Joseph Gardiner U13MCambridge H36.0 
1012:19   Jordan Muir U13MTonbridge36.0 
1112:22   Cameron Payas U13MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar-2.4 
1212:26   Jacob Bourne U13MMedway & Maidstone21.3 
1312:29   Remi Ullah U13MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
1412:30   Akshay Kumar U13MMedway & Maidstone  
1512:33   Samuel Crick U13MTonbridge-0.2 
1612:47   Harry Jarvis U13MBexley27.4 
1712:49   Charlie Davis U13MBlackheath & Bromley-2.7 
1812:51   Tom Whiley U13MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
1912:52   Benedict Brooks U13MTonbridge6.5 
2013:10   Kyle Denning U13MAshford AC33.7 
2113:29   Samuel Avis U13MTonbridge6.2 
2214:19   Tyler WilliamsU13MMedway & Maidstone AC  
2314:58   Kai SalihU13MBlackheath & Bromley AC  
2418:29   Oliver Cooper U13MThanet RR21.4 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:32   Deirdre McDermot SENWTonbridge/Ireland14.4 
218:41   Tina Oldershaw V40WPaddock Wood5.9 
319:20   Helena Penfold SENWMedway & Maidstone/Invicta East Kent/Czech Republic36.0 
Page: 1 2