Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
5 Sep 21
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15X ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.7Peter Fleming PBU15MOxford City2:32.72:20.564.1 
22:34.6Adam Andrews PBU15MRadley2:34.482:34.4812.0 
32:51.2Amelie Lorimer SBU13WOxford City2:51.22:42.129.5 
43:00.5Alex Cookson  U13MAbingdon2:57.182:57.1818.0 
53:17.0Charlotte Hermsen  U15WAbingdon2:54.22:54.220.3 
63:38.6Annie Beames PBU13WWhite Horse3:38.63:38.625.5 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.9Aidan Walker  U17MBanbury2:09.191:59.6-2.0 
22:15.2Olly Carrington  U17MAbingdon2:13.42:09.460.9 
32:17.7Thomas Cripps  U17MRadley2:15.72:09.692.1 
42:27.1Ben Groves PBU17MBicester2:27.12:27.112.1 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.4Euan Stillion PBU17MRadley2:29.42:29.47.9 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.1Alfie Barnes  U15MOxford City2:10.62:10.64.9 
22:19.7Luke Skates  U15MRadley2:16.02:16.06.5 
32:20.2Richie Mack PBU15MBanbury2:20.22:16.813.0 
43:21.9Stanley Critchley PBU15MBicester3:21.93:21.918.1 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.2Harry Cann  U15MOxford City2:18.452:18.353.6 
22:20.6Riley Brooks PBU15MBanbury2:20.62:20.61.8 
32:30.5Charlie Cripps  U15MRadley2:23.982:17.46.2 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.8Alex Garry PBU13MOxford City2:31.82:31.87.4 
22:33.1Samuel Long  U13MRadley2:31.82:29.126.0 
32:34.3Ollie Lloyd-Thomas PBU13MBanbury2:34.32:34.315.1 
42:49.3Ewan Shayler PBU13MAbingdon2:49.32:49.314.6 
52:50.9Jack Taylor  U13MWitney2:43.32:43.310.5 
62:56.8Will McDonald  U13MTeam Kennet2:56.32:56.315.1 
72:59.2Luke Whitmore PBU13MBicester2:59.22:59.212.1 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.6Josh King PBU13MRadley2:41.62:41.613.1 
22:54.9Nicholas Norberg  U13MOxford City2:51.32:40.212.0 
32:56.8Ollie Fosdike PBU13MAbingdon2:56.82:56.819.8 
43:05.3Thomas Wightman SBU13MWitney3:05.33:01.420.5 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.0Jenny Critchley  U17WBicester2:19.62:19.64.5 
22:27.0Matilda Crown  U17WOxford City2:26.12:24.615.0 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.0Lily Brabbin PBU17WOxford City2:28.02:28.010.4 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.2Evey Powell PBU15WAbingdon2:21.22:19.382.6 
22:21.4Payton Carter  U15WOxford City2:18.342:17.923.1 
32:35.6Emma Davis U15WTEAM KENNET    
42:47.6Leila Denne PBU15WBanbury2:47.62:47.610.7 
52:51.7Sophia Francis  U15WRadley2:47.92:47.914.4 
63:08.1Bethany Wetton  U15WBicester3:04.52:49.613.6 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.0Isla Mitchell  U15WRadley2:55.22:55.214.4 
23:03.4Hebe Sanders  U15WAbingdon2:58.052:46.4413.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.7Lily Moss PBU13WOxford City2:45.72:45.716.3 
22:50.6Amber Stiles PBU13WTeam Kennet2:50.62:48.111.4 
32:51.3Maddie Kingston PBU13WAbingdon2:51.32:51.323.1 
42:58.2Amber Busby  U13WBicester2:57.22:41.59.4 
52:59.6Maisie Keane  U13WBanbury2:53.32:53.317.0 
63:00.0Rose Pike PBU13WRadley3:00.03:00.020.1 
73:02.7Juliet Pollard PBU13WWitney3:02.73:01.7415.0 
83:04.2Emily Knight PBU13WWhite Horse3:04.23:04.219.5 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.2Sylvie Kentish  U13WOxford City2:44.842:39.78.0 
22:59.2Alice Chapman SBU13WAbingdon2:59.22:56.2715.5 
33:00.9Isla Wooding PBU13WBicester3:00.93:00.917.7 
43:02.6Daisy Davies PBU13WRadley3:02.63:02.623.4 
53:16.3Naomi Gill SBU13WWhite Horse3:16.33:15.519.7 
 
1500 U17X ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.2Matthew Jacobs PBU17MWhite Horse5:02.25:02.25.0 
25:13.1Monty Salmon  U15MOxford City5:08.84:47.425.7 
35:16.0Jordan Gillbee  U15MRadley5:14.605:01.29.5 
45:45.8Zachary Cumberland SBU13MRadley5:45.85:24.511.4 
57:41.0Elsie Preece PBU13WWhite Horse7:41.07:41.028.6 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.5Jacob Charity-Williams PBU17MRadley4:27.54:25.900.5 
24:49.6Matthew Quartermain PBU17MWhite Horse4:49.64:49.62.0 
35:19.3Noah Kemp  U17MTeam Kennet5:03.84:48.829.5 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.4William D'Arcy  U17MRadley4:18.84:07.62-2.2 
24:52.2Tom Dunlop PBU17MWhite Horse4:52.24:52.28.3 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.1Adam McLaren-Dobbie  U15MBanbury4:31.464:18.81-0.2 
24:38.7Robert Charlton  U15MOxford City4:32.344:28.950.7 
34:42.5Connor Morgan  U15MAbingdon4:33.924:21.54-0.3 
44:46.6William Shayler  U15MWitney4:41.54:27.92.7 
55:00.5Caspar Cumberland PBU15MRadley5:00.54:43.03.7 
65:19.8Isaac Mitcham SBU15MTeam Kennet5:19.84:44.76.2 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.1Samuel Davis  U15MBanbury4:38.14:30.153.8 
24:52.6Euan Lewis PBU15MOxford City4:52.64:25.340.6 
35:03.1Ralph Allen  U15MRadley4:48.024:48.026.2 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.0Rory Barclay-Watt  U13MTeam Kennet4:43.94:43.93.6 
25:05.9Jonas Tipping  U13MRadley4:59.04:45.592.9 
35:54.6Gregor McVie PBU13MAbingdon5:54.65:54.614.5 
45:57.0William Richardson PBU13MBicester5:57.05:57.015.5 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.2Alfie Jones  U13MRadley5:09.64:58.285.5 
25:40.0Samuel Nixon-Gagg  U13MAbingdon5:25.45:06.226.1 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.0Anna Jolliffe  U17WBicester4:50.74:50.75.4 
25:18.1Roisin Exley  U17WOxford City5:08.255:08.257.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.0Charlotte Hall PBU15WBanbury5:25.05:07.88.8 
25:28.4Martha Sherwood  U15WWitney5:23.815:07.076.4 
35:30.8Florence Salmon PBU15WOxford City5:30.85:03.376.6 
45:42.6Megan Cole PBU15WRadley5:42.65:42.613.5 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.2Elena Blake PBU15WWitney5:30.25:14.388.0 
25:36.1Lottie Rands PBU15WBanbury5:36.15:36.112.7 
35:39.2Emily Channon  U15WOxford City5:30.15:17.96.8 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.0Cecilia Huepfl  U13WRadley5:11.15:05.735.7 
25:53.8Megan Powell SBU13WAbingdon5:53.85:06.896.7 
35:54.4Ava Dowman PBU13WOxford City5:54.45:54.412.3 
45:55.2Tabitha Bosley SBU13WBicester5:55.25:16.148.8 
56:46.4Megan Rowe PBU13WWhite Horse6:46.46:46.424.5 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:45.7Frances Goodliffe SBU13WOxford City6:45.76:19.716.7 
26:54.8Zizi Abdallah Roberts U13WWHITE HORSE    
38:00.1Maya Evans PBU13WBicester8:00.18:00.126.7