Midland League - West Mids (West)
Telford
10 Jul 21
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.4Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U23MTelford AC/Cardiff Met Uni1:56.91:52.891.7 
22:02.4Tom Holden  V35MTipton2:01.551:51.18-0.4 
32:07.2David Ratcliffe SBV35MDudley & Stourbridge2:07.21:59.73.5 
42:09.0Paul Bradley PBV35MHalesowen2:09.02:07.090.4 
52:24.2Harry Cresswell SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston2:24.22:04.329.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.9Thomas Bentley  U20MTipton2:00.301:57.48-3.0 
22:07.6John Mason SBU20MTelford AC2:07.62:06.721.1 
32:08.7Billy Papworth  U17MHalesowen2:06.02:06.04.6 
42:10.6Louie Lambeth PBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston2:10.62:10.6-1.3 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.1Issy Cotham SBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:09.132:08.550.3 
22:27.6Ruby Hancox  U20WTelford AC2:25.292:23.829.5 
32:28.9Bella Fantom  U20WTipton2:26.072:26.079.4 
43:18.1Bettina Wolf  V55WHalesowen3:17.23:17.221.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.9Maria Calleia SBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:29.92:24.5910.4 
22:42.7Holly Graham  U20WTipton2:29.762:29.768.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.5Tom Holden  V35MTipton4:00.063:48.01-0.4 
24:23.4Lucas Wolf-Pudney PBU20MHalesowen4:23.44:23.45.2 
34:25.4Louie Lambeth PBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston4:25.44:15.24-1.3 
44:30.8Dale Wilkinson SBV50MTelford AC4:30.84:11.81.7 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.2James Hoult  SENMHalesowen4:26.94:26.92.9 
24:42.6Joel Reed  V35MTelford AC4:39.64:39.67.1 
34:54.1Richard Wright SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston4:54.14:42.72.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.1Victoria Mackay PBV35WWolverhampton & Bilston5:00.15:00.17.3 
25:01.8Simone Jones PBSENWHalesowen5:01.85:01.85.2 
35:06.6Molly Andrews PBU23WTelford AC/Cardiff Met Uni5:06.65:06.610.0 
45:36.6Amelia Harrison PBU17WTipton5:23.325:23.328.1 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.4Katie Appleby  U20WTelford AC5:28.45:24.613.8 
25:50.9Mya Woodward PBU17WTipton5:50.95:50.98.6 
36:04.7Louise Webster SBV35WWolverhampton & Bilston/Keele Uni6:04.75:50.213.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:06.8Peter Brookes  SENMTipton14:49.2014:43.80-0.9 
215:20.9Dylan Gillett PBU23MTelford AC/Warwick Uni14:36.5914:36.59-2.5 
315:54.8Jack Pickett PBU23MWolverhampton & Bilston15:54.815:54.8-1.6 
417:18.2Ben Foster SBV35MDudley & Stourbridge17:18.216:10.081.7 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:52.5Joe Smith  SENMTipton14:55.4714:55.47-2.1 
216:31.4Pravesh Patel PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston16:31.416:31.40.1 
317:03.2Paul O'Brien PBV40MTelford AC17:03.217:03.20.5 
418:26.1David Ratcliffe SBV35MDudley & Stourbridge18:26.118:02.53.5 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
-DNFDominic Gardner  SENMTipton/Cardiff Met Uni 17:00.9-0.5 
5000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37.7Victoria Mackay PBV35WWolverhampton & Bilston17:37.717:37.77.3 
220:39.2Cristina O'Brien PBV40WTelford AC20:39.220:39.28.7 
322:32.6Simone Jones  SENWHalesowen20:54.1320:54.135.2 
422:58.7Cheryl Graham PBV45WTipton22:58.722:58.713.6 
5000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:26.2Beth Tabor SBU23WWolverhampton & Bilston18:26.218:24.733.6 
222:32.7Megan Harrold PBSENWHalesowen22:32.722:32.712.3