Epsom & Ewell Harriers Relays External Results
Sutton
6 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
3KMTL L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:47Harley Norman  U20MSouth London  -1.3 
28:49Ollie Garrod  SENMSouth London  -4.1 
38:58Ben Chown  SENM26.2  -3.1 
49:02Conrad Norman  U15MSouth London  -2.5 
59:02Daniel Gaffney  V35MSouth London  -1.8 
69:04Alex Penfold  SENMCroydon  -0.7 
79:10Heather Field V35WRunning Works    
89:15Daniel Bulbrook  SENMSutton Runners  -1.6 
99:25Tom Hart  SENMSouth London  3.8 
109:31Daniel Slaven  U15MEpsom & Ewell  0.1 
119:34Ishaan Makkar  U17MSouth London  -1.3 
129:38Ben Gillham  U20MSutton & District  -0.9 
139:41James Ball  SENMEpsom & Ewell  0.1 
149:45Neil Danby  V55MSouth London  1.5 
159:46Marco Gazzelloni  V40MEpsom & Ewell  0.3 
1610:10Stuart Major  V50MSouth London/Thames Hare & Hounds  1.7 
1710:38Thomas Holland  U13MEpsom & Ewell  2.7 
1810:39Simon Pocock  V40MEpsom & Ewell  3.8 
1910:46Christian Glencross  V45MEpsom & Ewell  4.6 
2010:51Amy Rollason  SENWSouth London  4.7 
2110:52Sophia Lorke PBU17WSouth London 14:566.6 
2210:52Estée Norman  U13WEpsom & Ewell  4.1 
2310:53Harvey O'Shea  U13MEpsom & Ewell  3.8 
2410:55Paul Ramsier  V55MSouth London  3.8 
2510:57Christopher Cull  U13MSutton & District  3.6 
2610:58Tom James  U20MCollingwood  7.4 
2711:03Neil Whitmore  V50MEpsom Oddballs  7.6 
2811:07David Freeman  V50MTadworth  3.6 
2911:13Ian Matthews  V50MTadworth  5.5 
3011:16Alice Germana SENWSouth London Harriers    
3111:18Jacob Armstrong-Plieth  V45MCroydon  6.7 
3211:18Gabriella Ceccherini  U17WEpsom & Ewell  3.2 
3311:22Penny Oliver  SENWCoventry/Exeter Uni  4.2 
3411:23Evan Huyerman  V40MSutton Runners  12.2 
3511:29Adrian Murphy  V40MEpsom Oddballs  10.1 
3611:33Samuel Hodgson  V45MSutton Runners  5.6 
3711:34Diana Norman  V45WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets  7.0 
3811:34Abby Graham-Maw  U20WEpsom & Ewell  8.0 
3911:34Libby Cantwell  U13WEpsom & Ewell  8.2 
4011:36Michael Street  V40M26.2  10.0 
4111:37Kevin Smith SENMSutton Striders    
4211:39Edward Huxley V40MSutton Striders    
4311:42Chloe Royle PBU15WEpsom & Ewell 12:1810.5 
4411:46Hannah-Mai Flynn SENWSutton Striders    
4511:48Lucas Wilkins SENMEpsom and Ewell Harriers    
4611:55James Freeman  U20MTadworth  8.0 
4711:55Rhona Cloherty  V45WSouth London  9.2 
4811:56Darren Beers  V50MSutton Runners  12.3 
4911:57Peter Grecian  V55M26.2  10.9 
5011:58Matthew Kiernan  SENMCroydon  8.6 
5112:00Fiona Park  V45WSutton Runners  8.6 
5212:00Aadhavan Mamallan  U17MSutton & District  14.6 
5312:08Nic Billing V40MBanstead Woods parkrun    
5412:10Nigel Field V40MRunning Works    
5512:10Ryan Georgiades V40MSouth London Harriers    
5612:15Finlay Cantwell  U13MEpsom & Ewell  8.6 
5712:17Pippa Major  V55WSouth London  10.6 
5812:20Laura Palmer  V45WTadworth  10.8 
5912:38Maia Morrell PBU13WSouth London 15:595.0 
6012:38Paul Harvey  V50M26.2  13.9 
6112:43Robert Jordan SENMAllsuch Nonstars    
6212:45Daisy Street  V40W26.2  13.7 
6312:45Mark Lowther  V50MTadworth  10.4 
6412:55Daniel Comens  V45MSutton Runners  14.3 
6512:57Betsy Drury  SENWEpsom & Ewell  17.6 
6612:57Lindsay Rice  V40WSouth London  13.7 
6712:58James Glasspool V40MBanstead Woods parkrun    
6813:22Karen Little  V35WSutton Runners  12.5 
6913:23Matilda Kotcheff  U13WEpsom & Ewell  9.4 
7013:24Matthew Pritchard  V45M26.2  16.0 
7113:28Jonathan Sharrock  V45MCollingwood  18.5 
7213:40Rachel Thomas V35WSutton Striders    
7313:41Minette Watkins  U17WEpsom & Ewell  16.5 
7413:53Elise Lawrenson  V45WSutton Runners  16.5 
7514:01Ulrike Houston SENWLightening Queens    
7614:03Jodie Paice  U17WSutton & District  10.5 
7714:06Jo Quantrill  V65WSouth London/Dulwich  13.8 
7814:18Kostas Pantelli SENMAllsuch Nonstars    
7914:21Eveleigh McCarthy  V45WEpsom Oddballs  15.2 
8014:21Ben Woods SENMChessington Unity Running Club    
8114:25Andrew Tink  V45MChessington Unity  7.0 
8214:36Jane Munn  V55WTadworth  18.6 
8314:43John Mather V40MSurrey races past and present (vet60)    
8414:48Danny Norman SENMChessington Unity Running Club    
8515:16Mark Ryder V40M26.2 Road Runners Club    
8615:30Sarah Read  V45WCollingwood  21.1 
8715:37Louise Andrews  V45WCollingwood  20.4 
8816:20Jennifer Child  V55WEpsom Oddballs  23.4 
8916:30Benny Pocock  U13MEpsom & Ewell  10.9 
9017:21Ian Alexander SENMChessington Unity Running Club    
9117:25Lorraine Martin  V45WSutton Runners  25.7 
9217:30Jacqui Jardine SENWRunning Works    
9317:43Tony Martin  V55MSutton Runners  25.7 
9419:41Lizzie Ruth Wilson  V60W26.2  27.7 
9521:08Carol Smith SENWChessington Unity Running Club    
9623:58Kat Edwards  V40WCollingwood  32.5 
3KMTL L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:08Matthew Pickering  U15MSouth London  -1.8 
29:10Ugur Altan  SENMSutton Runners  -2.1 
39:19George Ogden  U17MSouth London  -2.0 
49:21Bryn Reynolds  SENMHerne Hill  -0.1 
59:26Isaac Flanagan PBU20MCroydon/Cambridge Uni 12:021.3 
69:39AN Other         
79:42James Sawdy  SENMEpsom & Ewell  0.9 
810:00Shaun Silander  V40MEpsom & Ewell  1.2 
910:11Edward Lambert  V40MSouth London  2.2 
1010:16Tom Harmer  U15MSouth London  1.7 
1110:22Benjy Carr PBU13MEpsom & Ewell 11:223.0 
1210:29Matthew Cantwell  V45MEpsom & Ewell  3.3 
1310:30Max Naylor  U17MSutton & District  7.8 
1410:38Rory Orsborn  U13MEpsom & Ewell  4.4 
1510:48Gusie Lewis  U15MSutton & District  3.6 
1610:57Badre Kamah  V40MEpsom & Ewell  8.9 
1710:59Craig Partridge  V55M26.2  5.1 
1811:00David Williamson  V50MTadworth  2.7 
1911:04Jo Vickers  V40WSouth London  4.4 
2011:05Simon Bean  V60MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets  5.9 
2111:05Darko Calina  V55MSutton Runners  7.9 
2211:11Ben James  U23MCollingwood  9.0 
2311:15Poppy Mitchell  U15WEpsom & Ewell  6.9 
2411:16Kathryn Jefferson  U20WSouth London  11.1 
2511:16Isobel Stockley  U20WEpsom & Ewell  12.3 
2611:30James Moore  V50MCroydon  7.2 
2711:34Garry Edwards  V45MTadworth  8.5 
2811:36Lily Brown  U15WEpsom & Ewell  4.5 
2911:43Chris Dunhill  V45MSouth London  7.6 
3011:46Glen Smith  V35MCollingwood  6.9 
3111:47Grace Fordham  U15WEpsom & Ewell  7.4 
3211:48Alex Moilliet V40MRunning Works    
3311:51Michelle Edye  V35WSutton Runners  12.3 
3411:51Mary James V35WSouth London Harriers    
3511:54Chloe Sinclair  V35WEpsom & Ewell  12.1 
3611:55Mark Goldhawk  SENMSutton Runners  9.7 
3711:57John Foss  V60MSouth London  7.6 
3811:59Tom Harrison  U13MEpsom & Ewell  9.7 
3912:00Natalie Harmer  V45WSouth London  9.1 
4012:01Felicity Carr  SENWSouth London  12.1 
4112:02Matthew Hurley SENM26.2 Road Runners Club    
4212:09Amber Brough-Nuesink  V40WSutton Runners  8.8 
4312:11Richard Steeples  V35MChiltern  11.2 
4412:12Hugo Lewis  U17MSutton & District  13.2 
4512:14Jessica Moore PBU20WCroydon/Loughborough Students 13:187.8 
4612:16Darcey-Rose Mitchell  U15WEpsom & Ewell  9.6 
4712:17Ava Clark  U13WSouth London  7.7 
4812:17Matilda Laidlaw  U15WEpsom & Ewell  6.1 
4912:24Brooke Taylor  U17WEpsom & Ewell 12:077.3 
5012:26Holly Attwood  U15WSutton & District  9.5 
5112:34Emmanuel Victor SENWCollingwood AC    
5212:34Craig Stockley  V50MEpsom & Ewell  12.7 
5312:42Billie Ramsier  SENWSouth London  14.0 
5412:54Graham Miller  V55MSutton Runners  11.2 
5512:55Megan d’Ardenne SENW26.2 Road Runners Club    
5613:05David Pimm  V60M26.2  9.9 
5713:16Louisa Harrold  V40WEpsom & Ewell  11.4 
5813:24Angela Wilson  V40WSouth London  14.7 
5913:25Jem Srai  V35WChessington Unity  13.3 
6013:26Andrew Lomas V40MBanstead Woods parkrun    
6113:32Peter Black  V35MEpsom Oddballs  12.9 
6213:34Charlotte Coleman  U13WEpsom & Ewell  10.2 
6313:38Tim McIntyre  V60MSutton Runners  9.5 
6413:39Levent Mehmet  SENMSutton Runners  11.6 
6513:40Victoria Kirk  V35W26.2  18.1 
6613:43Emily Oliver SENWTadworth AC    
6713:44Susie James V35WSutton Striders    
6813:49Emma Sellick SENWAllsuch Nonstars    
6913:58Olga Reading  V40WSutton Runners  19.2 
7014:08Hazel Imeson  V60WTadworth  16.8 
7114:11Louisa Rice  V40WEpsom Oddballs  20.5 
7214:16Jonathan Cummings SENMSutton Striders    
7314:17Steve Stopford  V55M26.2  21.8 
7414:37Peter Dry  V65MEpsom Oddballs  15.2 
7514:44Jacob Armstrong-Plieth  V45MCroydon  6.7 
7614:49Tony Austin V40MSurrey races past and present (vet60)    
7714:54Donna Richards  V55WSouth London  17.6 
7814:55Miriam Sorey SENWRunning Works    
7915:01Alex Molloy SENWCollingwood AC    
8015:07Naomi Cotton  V35WSutton Runners  17.4 
8115:13Mick Kilkenny V40MBanstead Woods parkrun    
8215:18Amelia Pocock  U13WEpsom & Ewell  21.5 
8315:22Hazel Perkins SENWLightening Queens    
8415:23Kasumi Brooker  V55WEpsom Oddballs/Japan  20.0 
8515:26Stirling Parnell SENMTadworth AC    
8615:43Kerry Burton  V35WSutton Runners  16.9 
8715:48Richard Kirk  V35M26.2  21.5 
8816:13Louise McAllister  V50WUnattached  24.6 
8916:47Rachel Chamber SENWChessington Unity Running Club    
9018:09Pauline Jones SENWChessington Unity Running Club    
9118:19Ann Wise SENWChessington Unity Running Club    
9218:20Annabel Crouch V35W26.2 Road Runners Club    
9318:22Harriet Archer  V50WCollingwood  15.1 
9418:30Krysta Cluer SENWChessington Unity Running Club    
9519:09Angela Walker V35WRunning Works    
9621:32Rachel Corrigan  V35WTadworth  27.3 
3KMTL L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:08Jacob Taylor  U17MSouth London  -1.0 
29:17Paul Bailey  SENMSouth London  -1.7 
39:38Henry Smith  U20MEpsom & Ewell  -1.1 
49:43Daniel Berry  V40MTadworth  4.6 
59:46Martin Bell SENMSutton Striders    
69:46Theo Lewis  U20MSutton & District  1.7 
79:52Steve Winder  V50MEpsom & Ewell  -1.2 
89:58Henry Stiff  U23MSouth London/Reading Uni  1.9 
910:11Neil Reissland  V55MSouth London  2.4 
1010:23Jeremy Garner  V45MEpsom Oddballs  2.9 
1110:27David Mitchell  V40MSutton Runners  5.8 
1210:33Gary Coleman  V45MEpsom & Ewell  3.7 
1310:36Miles Lemmer  SENMEpsom & Ewell  6.7 
1410:39James Philpot  V35MSouth London  4.1 
1510:46David Howell  V50MEpsom & Ewell  6.0 
1610:50Gareth Richards  V35MSutton Runners  4.1 
1710:52Zara Girling PBU15WEpsom & Ewell 13:405.6 
1810:54Ashley George  SENMCroydon/Unattached  3.5 
1910:55Ethan Newell  U13MSutton & District  -0.4 
2010:55Amy Billups  SENWSouth London  6.7 
2111:00Daniel Simpson  U15MEpsom & Ewell  1.5 
2211:09Joe Chang  V40M26.2  6.6 
2311:12Riona Stockley  U15WEpsom & Ewell  9.2 
2411:18Tom Hook  U15MEpsom & Ewell  8.7 
2511:18Dickon Parnell  V40MTadworth  11.5 
2611:28Mark Constantinou  V55MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners  7.4 
2711:28Lauren Johnson  V40WEpsom & Ewell  8.0 
2811:31Kathleen Mooney  U17WSouth London  6.6 
2911:33Emma Dalzell  SENW26.2  9.5 
3011:33Phil Stevens  V40MTadworth  10.9 
3111:42James Burree SENM26.2 Road Runners Club    
3211:43Tim Lawrenson  V45MSutton Runners  8.2 
3311:43Annette Gould SENWSutton Striders    
3411:45Matthew Conway  U17MSutton & District  12.8 
3511:52Alice Maingay PBU17WCroydon 15:1811.6 
3611:53Sophie Glencross  U15WEpsom & Ewell  7.4 
3711:58Joe Victor  V50MCollingwood  10.5 
3812:02Ian Kitching  V65MSouth London/Veterans  10.1 
3912:05Stephen Clancey  V50MSouth London/Serpentine/Veterans  13.1 
4012:12Samuel Marshall  U13MEpsom & Ewell  7.8 
4112:12Laila Morrell PBU15WSouth London 16:157.6 
4212:14Adele Boesinger  SENWSouth London  12.0 
4312:15Anne-Marie Smith  V45WSouth London  10.0 
4412:16Heidi Dann  V45WSouth London  8.7 
4512:23Maeve Jordan SENWAllsuch Nonstars    
4612:25Carla Cotton  V35W26.2  13.0 
4712:30Paul Keddie  V55M26.2  10.2 
4812:31James Moore  V50MCroydon  7.2 
4912:33Nic Billing V40MBanstead Woods parkrun    
5012:39Charlotte Arkwright  U17WEpsom & Ewell  8.4 
5112:41Helen Kelsey  V35WEpsom & Ewell  12.3 
5212:44Mike Brewer  V55MSutton Runners  9.8 
5312:47Shun-Lai Chan  V50WSouth London  11.7 
5412:51Patricia Goldrick  V35WSouth London  19.2 
5512:51Deborah Williams  V50WSutton Runners  13.6 
5612:55Antara Singh PBU20WCroydon 16:3411.2 
5712:59Bella Hurley-Backshall  U13WSutton & District  15.1 
5813:02Katie Woods  U13WEpsom & Ewell  13.0 
Page: 1 2