Frostbite Friendly League External Results
St. Neots
3 Oct 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:21   Paul Halford V35MWerrington/Nene Valley4.9 
227:46   Michael Salt V35MCambridge & Coleridge19.8 
327:56   Alex Tate SENMMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely-1.7 
428:27   Craig Holgate SENMEly7.8 
528:46   Hugo Hocknell V35MHuntingdonshire36.0 
628:49   Noel Carroll SENMCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
729:00   Adam Birch SENMNene Valley19.5 
829:11   Matthew Nicholson U17MBedford & County/Riverside-0.8 
929:16   Stephen Pettit V45MEly7.3 
1029:33   Mike Chapman SENMNene Valley4.0 
1129:42   Darren Preston V35MBRJ Huntingdon1.2 
1229:50   Brian Corleys V35MPeterborough/Bushfield0.0 
1329:52   Andy Wray SENMRiverside36.0 
1430:01   Dave Connell V35MHuntingdonshire0.3 
1530:03   John Uff SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
1630:13   Ian Day V40MEly36.0 
1730:15   Jack Trow U20MFenland34.2 
1830:23   Martin Dawson SENMThorney36.0 
1930:25   Max d'Ayala V40MVegetarian/Ely35.4 
2030:28   Kieren Drane SENMEly6.1 
2130:40   Paul Veitch V35MRiverside2.8 
2230:41   Les Thomas V35MRiverside10.8 
2330:44   Martin Stevens V35MWerrington6.9 
2430:49   John Crisp V35MEly32.0 
2530:58   John Bowstead V35MCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
2631:04   Ollie McGlashan U17MRiverside36.0 
2731:09   Steven Reid V45MNene Valley35.7 
2831:14   Simon Mead V35MRamsey0.5 
2931:15   Martyn Blackwell V45MRiverside16.2 
3031:17   Malcolm Pritchard V35MRiverside16.9 
3131:18   AN Other      
3231:24   Steve Giles V35MPACTRAC35.5 
3331:34   Michael Wenn SENMBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
3431:36   Olly Slater SENMNene Valley10.9 
3531:40   James Husbands SENMWerrington34.3 
3631:43   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley/Cambridge & Coleridge8.2 
3731:53   Jeremy Thompson V50MWerrington24.4 
3831:58   Tony Gilbert V45MBourne8.3 
3932:13   Paul Ridley V40MRiverside7.5 
4032:16   Andy Boast V55MBedford & County/Riverside24.8 
4132:17   David BoltonSENMPACTRAC  
4232:17   Peter Downhill V40MHuntingdonshire4.3 
4332:18   Rebecca Cousins U23WFenland/West Norfolk14.2 
4432:20   Andy Richardson V45MHuntingdonshire15.0 
4532:22   Justin KinskySENMFenland  
4632:25   Stephen Tovey V35MEly18.3 
4732:27   Andrew J Shields V45MCambridge & Coleridge2.8 
4832:30   Luke Scott U17MHuntingdonshire23.5 
4932:36   Mike BranstonSENMEye  
5032:37   Jaap Flirweert SENMPACTRAC36.0 
5132:40   James Lunn V35MBRJ Huntingdon32.4 
5232:44   Peter Ward V45MThorney4.8 
5332:48   Sean Barker V40MHuntingdonshire4.9 
5432:54   Adam Pearson SENMHuntingdonshire13.9 
5532:56   Lulce DaynesSENMWerrington  
5632:59   Neil Shorten SENMRiverside0.7 
5733:04   Georgina SchwieringSENWC&C  
5833:10   Paul Andrew Fullalove V40MHuntingdonshire36.0 
5933:12   Andy Phillips V50MRiverside31.6 
6033:18   Paul Page SENMBushfield35.0 
6133:18   Eli Scott SENWWerrington36.0 
6233:19   Stephen Howard V45MEly4.3 
6333:22   Rachel Sutcliffe V40WRiverside36.0 
6433:24   Wayne Gimblett V40MHuntingdonshire15.8 
6533:26   Tim Chapman V45MFenland11.5 
6633:27   Stephen Penny V40MCambridge & Coleridge8.8 
6733:30   Simon Boothby V45MRiverside7.9 
6833:33   Steve Wellman V50MHuntingdonshire36.0 
6933:34   Mike Daniels SENMBushfield7.3 
7033:37   Callum Reid U17MNene Valley35.9 
7133:39   Martin RoweSENMHunts AC  
7233:41   Darren Moat V35MMarch8.6 
7333:44   Peter Kirwin V40MEye11.5 
7433:47   Mick Lawrence V45MRiverside36.0 
7533:50   Keith Ritchie V40MRiverside30.2 
7633:50   Simon BrownSENMYaxley  
7733:51   Tony Kirby-cook V45MEly10.2 
7833:55   Josef Rivers U17MRiverside36.0 
7933:56   Neil Martin V35MThorney12.2 
8033:57   Andrew Larham V50MMarch5.8 
8134:00   David Brown SENMNene Valley-0.6 
8234:02   Shane Hunt V50MHuntingdonshire7.7 
8334:03   Eamonn Dorling V55MThorney15.5 
8434:05   Brian Jones SENMNene Valley12.1 
8534:07   Kevin Hickling V40MRiverside20.7 
8634:09   George Allen U17MHuntingdonshire36.0 
8734:15   Simon Jacklin U23MWerrington29.6 
8834:20   John Evans SENMCambridge & Coleridge11.8 
8934:21   Mark Crook SENMCambridge & Coleridge6.6 
9034:23   Rodney Hall V40MWerrington11.7 
9134:26   Reg Allen V50MThorney/Unattached34.8 
9234:28   Gair Matthews V40MHuntingdonshire25.7 
9334:34   Christof Schwiening V40MCambridge & Coleridge7.5 
9434:36   Keith Brookes V60MNene Valley36.0 
9534:38   David Patmore-hill V40MPACTRAC/Huntingdonshire36.0 
9634:40   Barry WoodwardSENMEly  
9734:42   Steve HumphreySENMYaxley  
9834:47   Tristan Smith U17MPeterborough/Thorney  
9934:49   Ray Dowland V55MNene Valley16.8 
10034:50   Daniel Stapleton SENMBushfield12.5 
10134:52   Rick Frolick SENMRiverside36.0 
10234:55   Jim Grant V50MYaxley9.7 
10334:56   Andrew I Shackleton SENMBourne8.9 
10434:58   Matthew Applegate SENMCambridge & Coleridge25.1 
10535:01   Kurt Sanders U17MBedford & County12.0 
10635:03   Hugh R Burton V40MYaxley12.9 
10735:08   Adam Fidgett SENMNene Valley18.4 
10835:10   John Wright V45MBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
10935:12   Phill Barnes SENMBushfield20.9 
11035:16   Steve Coward V40MPACTRAC36.0 
11135:19   Philip Parker V45MPACTRAC/Werrington36.0 
11235:23   Giles Newcombe V50MHuntingdonshire10.8 
11335:24   Tanya Taylor V35WNene Valley33.8 
11435:24   Andre Pittock V40MFenland9.7 
11535:28   Paul Adams SENMRiverside36.0 
11635:31   Derek Darnell V50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters6.2 
11735:33   Andrew Cowling V50MThorney12.6 
11835:33   Robert Hall SENMYaxley36.0 
11935:35   Aidan Shephard U20MFenland  
12035:38   Chris DimmockSENMEye  
12135:39   Debra Wait V45WMarch27.7 
12235:39   Yvonne Scarrott V40WNene Valley10.3 
12335:42   Malcolm Jacklin V45MWerrington7.9 
12435:44   Darren Cantell V35MRiverside36.0 
12535:45   Simon Moore V35MBRJ Huntingdon8.9 
12635:48   Joe Lovell SENMEye13.9 
12735:58   Brendan Vaughan V35MBRJ Huntingdon26.1 
12836:00   Peter J West SENMMarch19.7 
12936:02   Andy Barber V40MBRJ Huntingdon9.2 
13036:02   Gavin Stokes V45MRamsey11.2 
13136:06   Adam Swallow U20MBourne3.1 
13236:07   Geoff Howes V55MThorney20.8 
13336:08   Peter Bissell V45MRiverside36.0 
13436:08   Kevin FoxSENMEly  
13536:09   Helen Grant V45WCambridge & Coleridge18.1 
13636:11   Lorna Higgins V35WBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
13736:13   Tasha JohnsonSENWYaxley  
13836:19   Maurice Hemingway V55MRiverside10.0 
13936:22   Matt Woodcock SENMBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
14036:24   Nigel Maggs V50MBRJ Huntingdon13.9 
14136:24   Sam Fielding SENWPACTRAC36.0 
14236:25   Ian Blatchford SENMEly17.5 
14336:28   David Smith V50MBRJ Huntingdon29.4 
14436:37   Richard Ardern V40MBushfield16.1 
14536:38   Ian Vallance V35MYaxley14.2 
14636:39   Toby Knights U23MThorney36.0 
14736:41   Gary Barnes V45MRiverside9.7 
14836:42   Jack Alison SENMWerrington36.0 
14936:43   Peter Harris V60MEly10.0 
15036:44   Ryan Woolf SENMBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
15136:48   Daniel Wate SENMFenland21.3 
15236:49   Eddie Barrett V40MRamsey34.9 
15336:50   Phil HannahSENMWerrington  
15436:53   David Mail V55MCambridge & Coleridge16.7 
15536:55   Daniel Davidson V35MBRJ Huntingdon  
15636:57   Kyle Ballantyne SENMYaxley34.9 
15736:58   Jade Watson U17WWerrington17.0 
15837:00   Gilles Corby V45MBRJ Huntingdon8.7 
15937:02   Richard Lomas-Brown V35MBourne33.8 
16037:03   Kelly Green U17WWerrington36.0 
16137:05   Matthew Havell U20MWerrington36.0 
16237:05   Sam Windebank V35WRiverside14.0 
16337:10   Gerald Meah V50MCambridge & Coleridge12.8 
16437:11   Christopher Burgess V55MEye36.0 
16537:17   Simon PerkinsSENMYaxley  
16637:18   Robert Parker V40MRiverside36.0 
16737:20   James Bolm V45MRiverside28.5 
16837:25   Alan Condon SENMBushfield/Yaxley11.7 
16937:26   Steve Dockerill V45MBRJ Huntingdon21.2 
17037:30   Robert White V40MRamsey19.1 
17137:33   Alan Burgin V55MHuntingdonshire12.1 
17237:36   Keith Douglas V50MBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
17337:39   Anne Furbank V60WRiverside29.0 
17437:40   Darren White V40MRiverside35.9 
17537:42   Adam Williamson SENMThorney36.0 
17637:48   Julia McIntosh V45WHuntingdonshire31.0 
17737:51   Brian McLean V50MBourne35.5 
17837:52   Tim Boyd V45MMarch33.2 
17937:52   Yolanda Gratton V35WNene Valley26.0 
18037:54   Tom Fairclough SENMWerrington  
18137:56   Paul Meadows V40MRiverside28.0 
18237:57   Tracey Barnes V40WNene Valley13.6 
18338:00   Simon Gilbey V40MWerrington11.4 
18438:03   Matt Gooderham SENMRiverside26.9 
18538:05   Petro Bartoszyk SENMYaxley6.7 
18638:08   Barrie Barrett V60MBushfield20.4 
18738:18   Heidi Uff SENWEly36.0 
18838:22   Louise Richardson V40WWerrington/Peterborough12.5 
18938:22   Richard Smithers V45MBourne36.0 
19038:23   Peter Swallow V50MBourne36.0 
19138:26   Emma PerszSENWWerrington  
19238:28   Ron Cave V60MWerrington20.3 
19338:36   Robert Tillott SENMRamsey36.0 
19438:38   Lionel Smith V55MEly13.7 
19538:39   Ian McCrae V45MWerrington36.0 
19638:41   Roland Stevens V40MBourne36.0 
19738:45   John Batchelor V40MBRJ Huntingdon34.5 
19838:47   Pete SterrySENMEye  
19938:50   Sarah Hall SENWBRJ Huntingdon21.4 
20038:52   Peter German V55MHuntingdonshire15.3 
20138:56   Eleanor Swire U20WCambridge & Coleridge/York Uni7.8 
20238:59   Roz Johnston SENWBushfield36.0 
20339:01   Kevin Nankervis V45MWerrington22.2 
20439:07   Caroline King V35WHuntingdonshire11.1 
20539:09   Richard McManus SENMRiverside23.4 
20639:09   Rob Coles V45MYaxley17.3 
20739:10   Linden Smith V35WEly22.8 
20839:11   Andrew Nixon V40MEly36.0 
20939:14   Ian Milburn V65MFenland13.9 
21039:14   Roslyn Loutit V45WEye9.7 
21139:16   Andy Harding V40MThorney18.0 
21239:17   Stuart Baumber V35MEly36.0 
21339:17   Lucinda Moore V45WBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
21439:18   Alison Cooper V45WRiverside12.6 
21539:19   Jim Chandler V60MRamsey36.0 
21639:19   Lucy Elizabeth Hurley SENWRiverside22.4 
21739:20   Niomi GoldsmithSENWRiverside-Blue  
21839:21   Malcolm James Hunt V50MMarch17.3 
21939:22   Colin Radford V50MRamsey36.0 
22039:23   Carmel Mceniery V35WCambridge & Coleridge15.5 
22139:23   Paul Denyer SENMWerrington27.6 
22239:25   Karen Patterson V35WMarch10.2 
22339:29   Bob NitchSENMWerrington  
22439:33   Paula Elliott V40WBRJ Huntingdon18.1 
22539:34   Claire E Piercy V35WYaxley11.8 
22639:36   Christina Cowles U20WHuntingdonshire11.4 
22739:39   Michael Stacey V45MMarch7.9 
22839:41   Rachel Real V35WBRJ Huntingdon30.9 
22939:42   Anita Girvan V35WBRJ Huntingdon26.0 
23039:43   Sue Harlow SENWYaxley14.6 
23139:44   Nick BowkerSENMWerrington  
23239:49   Roz Giles SENWPACTRAC36.0 
23339:52   Louise Burton V40WNene Valley36.0 
23439:55   Stephen Lawson V45MRamsey12.5 
23539:59   Gary Wale V50MRiverside36.0 
23640:00   Nicholas Mcglashan V45MRiverside36.0 
23740:02   Melanie Fisher V40WEly/Claremont17.2 
23840:06   Al Good V50MYaxley36.0 
23940:07   Diane ParperisSENWBourne  
24040:08   Paul A Brewster V45MBourne36.0 
24140:08   David Grace V55MBourne35.2 
24240:09   Peter Dunning V55MRiverside14.7 
24340:09   Richard Pearson V55MBourne21.1 
24440:13   Sarah Hern SENWFenland36.0 
24540:19   Andy Short V45MEye10.0 
24640:26   Bob Hudson V60MHuntingdonshire36.0 
24740:30   Geraldine Larham V40WMarch8.5 
24840:32   Fred Amps V65MMarch36.0 
24940:36   Sean Murphy V40MYaxley31.4 
25040:36   Katy Burgin U23WHuntingdonshire19.3 
Page: 1 2