53-12 League External Results
Springfield
24 Oct 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Malcolm MuirSENMSpringfield Striders  
10NT   Brad Jones V35MIpswich Jaffa30.2 
100NT   Craig Rought V35MColchester H35.6 
101NT   Marc Underdown SENMWitham (Essex)17.8 
102NT   Mike GrelySENMHalstead  
103NT   Paul Bridges SENMSpringfield24.8 
104NT   Kevin Frost V40MColchester & Tendring18.6 
105NT   Bruce Emerson V45MMid Essex6.3 
106NT   Christopher Snowdon SENMSpringfield31.9 
107NT   Richard LiliesSENMWitham  
108NT   John Weston V50MIpswich Jaffa16.0 
109NT   Marcus Catlin V35MIpswich Jaffa4.8 
11NT   Brian Herrington V40MHarwich35.4 
110NT   Seb Gwynn-WilliamsSENMWitham  
111NT   John CockrellSENM53-12  
112NT   Steve CooksSENMHadleigh  
113NT   Doug Grimwade V45MHadleigh Hares36.0 
114NT   Wayne Kern V40MHalstead36.0 
115NT   Paul Carlisle V50MGreat Bentley15.0 
116NT   Brian Butcher V60MMid Essex22.3 
117NT   Dave DulakSENMHadleigh  
118NT   Jonathan Burls V50MHarwich24.6 
119NT   Alan Pilgrim SENMWitham (Essex)  
12NT   Jonathan Nears V35MColchester H1.5 
120NT   Graeme Moon V55MTiptree23.2 
121NT   Ian CoxhallSENMIpswich  
122NT   Keith Taylor V45MWitham (Essex)13.5 
123NT   Stephen Burbidge SENMHarwich30.1 
124NT   Mark Williams V45MWitham (Essex)27.9 
125NT   John NormanSENMHadleigh  
126NT   Martin Wilson V50MSpringfield36.0 
127NT   Dennis Warner V50MHarwich12.1 
128NT   Ashley Thomas V45MHarwich  
129NT   Gary EldredSENMGB  
13NT   Conrad Burgess V35MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
130NT   Malcolm Bailey V50MTiptree17.6 
131NT   Dale WarnerSENM53-12  
132NT   Wayne BakerSENMDISC  
133NT   Colin Matthews V40MHarwich21.8 
134NT   Patrick Marsh V40MColchester H14.2 
135NT   Peter Baguley V50MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
136NT   Rob JonesSENM53-12  
137NT   Robert Collard SENMSpringfield36.0 
138NT   Duncan LionelSENM53-12  
139NT   Paul Flynn V35MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
14NT   John ryerSENMColchester  
140NT   Robert Rodie V55MSpringfield19.8 
141NT   Paul TawnSENMMEC  
142NT   Dan NoakesSENMHadleigh  
143NT   Steve HuntSENMHadleigh  
144NT   John Daly SENMSpringfield30.1 
145NT   Andy RoweSENM53-12  
146NT   Mike Hayward V45MCastle Point Joggers17.9 
147NT   Rob Lane SENMColchester H35.2 
148NT   John Clarke V50MMid Essex/Springfield21.0 
149NT   Andrew Carter V50MHalstead14.0 
15NT   Rick Weston SENMIpswich Jaffa0.3 
150NT   Peter Fraser-Hopewell V55MHarwich14.6 
151NT   Alistair PiperSENMSpringfield Striders  
152NT   James Montgomery V40MWitham (Essex)22.2 
153NT   Russell Parker SENMHarwich36.0 
154NT   Tony Anderson SENMHarwich32.7 
155NT   Jonny Kempster V35MHalstead36.0 
156NT   Paul W Hedger V40MWitham (Essex)28.2 
157NT   Robert Manning SENMSpringfield22.4 
158NT   Peter Gold V55MWitham (Essex)36.0 
159NT   David Game V60MMid Essex23.4 
16NT   Simon Dale SENMGreat Bentley34.6 
160NT   James Dickman V35MSpringfield36.0 
161NT   Jim SlaterSENMTIP  
162NT   Leslie Leeds V55MWitham (Essex)  
163NT   Mick Welham V50MHarwich  
164NT   Bob Watt V55MGreat Bentley36.0 
165NT   John Markham V50MHalstead33.3 
166NT   David Milton V55MSpringfield36.0 
167NT   Mark Avery V40MIpswich Jaffa12.7 
168NT   Julian Cordwell V55MHarwich28.7 
169NT   Ian Watkins V50MSpringfield34.0 
17NT   Sam Matthews U23MHarwich34.9 
170NT   Dave JoblinSENMWitham  
171NT   Adam J Ramsey SENMIpswich Jaffa31.6 
172NT   Ashley NicholsonSENMDISC  
173NT   Tim BoydSENM53-12  
174NT   Dave JonesSENMMEC  
175NT   Ian Foskew V45MMid Essex22.0 
176NT   Bryan Smith V40MHarwich36.0 
177NT   Nicholas Mccullagh V55MCastle Point Joggers21.4 
178NT   David Littleson V35MSpringfield34.3 
179NT   Paul Crowson V45MHarwich25.1 
18NT   David Laing V40MIpswich Jaffa33.6 
180NT   Chris Cammidge V45MCastle Point Joggers26.3 
181NT   Frank GardnerSENMGB  
182NT   Ian Linton V60MTiptree36.0 
183NT   Ian Brazier V35MSpringfield9.2 
184NT   Gavin Foster SENMDiscovery Tri  
185NT   Mon Lee V50MIpswich Jaffa18.0 
186NT   Mike Struthers V55MWitham (Essex)31.3 
187NT   Russell Mowle V40MHarwich30.3 
188NT   Adrian KiddSENM53-12  
189NT   Darren Paxon V40MHarwich36.0 
19NT   Paul Anderson SENMSpringfield2.9 
190NT   Ivan Howlett V60MSpringfield23.9 
191NT   Don Welsh V50MGreat Bentley31.0 
192NT   Chris RaynerSENMDISC  
193NT   Roger Smith V45MWitham (Essex)  
194NT   Bob Rowles V50MHarwich26.6 
195NT   Bob SeesSENMTIP  
196NT   Eric MarseilleSENM53-12  
197NT   Stewart Waller V60MWitham (Essex)36.0 
198NT   David Beckerleg V55MWitham (Essex)34.5 
199NT   Roger Duncombe SENMDiscovery Tri  
2NT   Graeme Knott SENMHarwich2.5 
20NT   Terry Back V50MIpswich Jaffa7.2 
200NT   Jeffrey Fairfull V60MTiptree24.4 
201NT   John Charles Mckay V60MGreat Bentley36.0 
202NT   Paul BlacknellSENMGB  
203NT   Pete Deadman V65MOrion36.0 
204NT   John Gibson V60MHarwich36.0 
205NT   Andrew Emtage V50MSpringfield36.0 
206NT   Barry Dobson V60MTiptree36.0 
207NT   John ArmitageSENMSpringfield Striders  
208NT   Colin Harvey V40MHarwich36.0 
209NT   Jon HuttonSENMDISC  
21NT   Matt ShingletonSENMWitham  
210NT   Tim SwallowSENMDISC  
211NT   Keith Porter V55MGreat Bentley36.0 
212NT   Kev Wright V55MSpringfield25.5 
22NT   Rob Gibby V35MColchester H/Fire Service11.1 
23NT   John Scaife V35MHadleigh Hares1.0 
24NT   Joe GibbonSENMCATS  
25NT   Gary Thompson V35MIpswich Jaffa33.1 
26NT   Stuart Putt V35MSpringfield23.3 
27NT   Tom Jarrett V35MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
28NT   Paul HelliwellSENMColchester  
29NT   James Smith SENMGade Valley0.0 
3NT   Robert Reason SENMHarwich0.0 
30NT   Pete WestSENMColchester  
31NT   Adam JohnsonSENMHadleigh  
32NT   Paul McClelland V40MHarwich36.0 
33NT   Stephen Moore V45MSpringfield23.7 
34NT   Scott MacSephney V40MIpswich Jaffa1.3 
35NT   Mark Rutter V45MHarwich8.8 
36NT   Greg Wisken V40MMid Essex15.5 
37NT   Carl Thompson V35MIpswich Jaffa30.5 
38NT   Stuart EllisSENMHalstead  
39NT   Alan Reade V40MWitham (Essex)34.5 
4NT   Gavin Allen V35MBraintree0.5 
40NT   Lee Rudland SENMIpswich Jaffa30.0 
41NT   Stuart Prestney V35MHalstead/Braintree19.7 
42NT   Matthew Knowles V35MHarwich25.7 
43NT   Perry CedlowSENM53-12  
44NT   James Farren V35MWitham (Essex)26.8 
45NT   Simon Day V35MHarwich3.6 
46NT   Daniel Pearce SENMHarwich36.0 
47NT   Ben Heighton SENMSpringfield36.0 
48NT   Bradley Doe U20MHalstead12.6 
49NT   Ian Cardy V45MSpringfield8.6 
5NT   Gavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa5.2 
50NT   Jason BiltonSENMColchester  
51NT   Karl PurdySENMHadleigh  
52NT   Mark Brewer V45MTiptree36.0 
53NT   Gary Donoghue V40MHarwich11.7 
54NT   Stephen Langley V50MRoyal Air Force/Ipswich Jaffa3.1 
55NT   Simon Morgan V40MTiptree9.5 
56NT   Greg McDowallSENMTIP  
57NT   David Wright SENMGreat Bentley3.8 
58NT   John CottisSENMColchester  
59NT   Alan Ashton SENMSpringfield32.7 
6NT   Paul Dobson V40MSpringfield/Ilford2.5 
60NT   Russ Sharp SENMGreat Bentley10.8 
61NT   Andrew Bailey V65MHalstead  
62NT   Phil Davies V50MHalstead32.8 
63NT   Kevin Jeffries V45MGreat Bentley36.0 
64NT   Marc Driscoll SENMHarwich18.7 
65NT   Chris Pearce V40MSpringfield36.0 
66NT   Bob Langley V55MHalstead12.3 
67NT   Andrew Mason V45MSpringfield22.7 
68NT   Peter SteadmanSENM53-12  
69NT   Jon Byford V35MSpringfield4.7 
7NT   Daniel King SENMColchester H2.5 
70NT   Rob Mills SENMSpringfield4.0 
71NT   David Norman V45MSpringfield  
72NT   Donald English V50MHalstead20.8 
73NT   Mathew Ranson V35MHalstead20.3 
74NT   Neil Dable V40MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
75NT   Rodger Alexander V50MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley35.2 
76NT   Dave Spain V45MBenfleet8.5 
77NT   Ker Macrosson V55MIpswich Jaffa23.4 
78NT   Duncan Chenery V50MIpswich Jaffa11.0 
79NT   Nick Beales V50MHarwich25.5 
8NT   Jonathan Booty SENMWitham (Essex)36.0 
80NT   Jason Praill V35MIlford29.9 
81NT   Ben Hammond V35MHarwich12.2 
82NT   Richard Taylor V55MSpringfield10.3 
83NT   Brian Rogers V55MIpswich Jaffa7.5 
84NT   Gary Joslin V40MSpringfield8.4 
85NT   Ian McLaughlin V35MWitham (Essex)36.0 
86NT   William Haining V50MColchester H14.7 
87NT   John Beaumont V55MSpringfield36.0 
88NT   Steve CoveySENM53-12  
89NT   Paul BryantSENMColchester  
9NT   Steve Fraser-Lim SENMIpswich Jaffa7.1 
90NT   Peter Clarke V45MHarwich16.5 
91NT   Robert Thacker V40MHalstead29.9 
92NT   Ted Skinner SENMTiptree  
93NT   Phillip Clarke V40MTiptree25.6 
94NT   Richard Flutter V40MHarwich5.1 
95NT   Ed PageSENM53-12  
96NT   Jamie Fairfull SENMTiptree31.7 
97NT   Michael Simmons V40MGreat Bentley9.5 
98NT   Alan Jackson V50MIpswich Jaffa9.1 
99NT   Robin Belsom V50MIpswich Jaffa7.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Joe Alexander U15MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley23.3 
10NT   Emma LovegroveU11WHalstead R R  
11NT   Elliott SwallowU11MDiscovery Tri  
12NT   Jack Mabbutt U13MColchester & Tendring36.0 
13NT   Sian Hicks U13WColchester & Tendring33.7 
14NT   Jack HarmanU11MHadleigh Hares  
15NT   Holly PuttU13WSpringfield Striders  
16NT   Conor Wakeman U13MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
17NT   Aaron Stone U11MDiscovery Tri  
18NT   Alexandra RaeU13WDiscovery Tri  
19NT   Megan StainesU17WDiscovery Tri  
2NT   Elliott BennettU17MDiscovery Tri  
20NT   Matthew Allen U11MHalstead  
21NT   Ewan Baxter U11MHadleigh Hares34.6 
22NT   Laura GardinerU17WColchester Harriers  
23NT   George Barrington U13MHarwich36.0 
24NT   Achie BarringtonU11MHarwich  
25NT   Vicky Lovegrove U11WHalstead  
26NT   Alex WaringU11MWitham R C  
27NT   Megan Paxman U13WChelmsford36.0 
28NT   Gabrielle PearceU11WSpringfield Striders  
29NT   Emily DonahueU13WHarwich  
3NT   Oliver Swallow U13MChelmsford24.8 
30NT   Melissa Wyard U13WColchester H36.0 
31NT   Abigail Morgan U15WTiptree16.8 
32NT   Hannah Johnson U11WColchester & Tendring36.0 
33NT   Courtney Gordon U11WBraintree/Witham (Essex)30.2 
34NT   Laura PaxmanU11WSpringfield Striders  
35NT   Bethany TurnerU11WHalstead R R  
36NT   Ciara Nicholson U11WDiscovery Tri  
37NT   Sarah Hughes U13WHarwich36.0 
38NT   Jack Dawson U11MWitham (Essex)  
39NT   Amy Thacker U13WHalstead  
4NT   Luke Allen U11MBraintree/Halstead34.7 
40NT   Daniel Chapman U13MHalstead  
41NT   Kate MorelliU11WWitham R C  
42NT   Matthew KnowlesU13MSpringfield Striders  
43NT   Sean O'ConnerU13MWitham R C  
Page: 1 2