Team East Lothian Open Graded (Sept) External Results
Meadowmill
4 Sep 21
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.55Nancy Corrie PBU13WHarmeny2:32.552:28.304.6 
22:33.15Archie Smart PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:33.152:26.766.3 
32:34.53Annabelle Van der Merwe PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:34.532:34.538.2 
42:35.23Dylan Edwards PBU15MEast Kilbride2:35.232:35.236.2 
52:37.73Ella McWilliams PBU15WGiffnock North2:37.732:32.168.3 
62:37.75Leah Buchan PBU13WHarmeny2:37.752:36.07.3 
72:42.08Cahal Mcatarsney  U13MFalkirk2:38.72:38.77.4 
83:03.66Hayley Gilfillan SBU17WLarkhall3:03.662:38.7121.8 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.60Eilidh Dallas  U13WStrathearn2:25.552:16.273.1 
22:41.04Jessica Bullen  U17WTeam East Lothian2:39.392:39.3914.4 
32:41.22Hannah Sluman  U15WGiffnock North2:37.512:37.5111.4 
42:41.68Carys Melton PBU13WHarmeny2:41.682:34.697.0 
52:42.75Arran Rosling PBU13MEast Kilbride2:42.752:42.7512.4 
62:43.52Amy Robertson  U15WLarkhall2:41.342:41.3416.2 
72:44.87Matthew Connolly  U13MDunbar RC2:42.702:34.369.4 
82:47.18Freddie James  U13MHaddington RC2:45.942:45.9418.4 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.68Lewis Harrison PBU15MCorstorphine2:30.682:22.454.6 
22:35.90Eily Sinclair PBU15WTeam East Lothian2:35.902:30.656.6 
32:41.62Saoirse McNulty PBU15WGiffnock North2:41.622:31.526.6 
42:45.96Kirsty Rankine PBU13WGala2:45.962:34.986.4 
52:47.70Erin Reilly  U13WWhitemoss2:44.282:29.077.1 
62:47.72Skye Marshall PBU15WHarmeny2:47.722:42.010.3 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.79Olivia Boyle PBU17WWhitemoss2:25.792:24.056.0 
22:38.76David Morton SBU15MMusselburgh2:38.762:34.914.1 
32:41.05Amy Andrew PBU15WEast Kilbride2:41.052:41.0510.7 
42:45.36Thomas Gornall SBU13MDunbar RC2:45.362:37.467.7 
52:46.98Sula Russell PBU13WDunbar RC2:46.982:46.9810.6 
62:48.50Lucy O'donoghue PBU15WGiffnock North2:48.502:48.5015.3 
72:49.43Nicole Yates  U13WGiffnock North2:48.922:42.558.1 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.25Ben Krievs PBU13MTeam East Lothian2:40.252:29.328.4 
22:47.20Madelaine Blanchard  U13WStrathearn2:46.432:41.110.0 
32:47.30Catriona Scott PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:47.302:44.1612.7 
42:48.81Elise Field PBU13WGala2:48.812:48.8111.9 
52:56.31Nicholas Jolly PBU15MHamilton & District2:56.312:54.9317.2 
63:09.26Anna Gries U13WHaddington Running Club    
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.61Aaron Thomson  U15MEast Kilbride2:19.722:17.894.0 
22:21.35Howie Allison PBU13MTeam East Lothian2:21.352:12.380.6 
32:22.04Kieran Hardie PBU15MHarmeny2:22.042:11.11-0.1 
42:23.49Alexandra Cathie PBU17WWhitemoss2:23.492:23.497.7 
52:23.58Jake Page PBU13MTeam East Lothian2:23.582:23.584.7 
62:24.05Aimee Anderson PBU15WEast Kilbride2:24.052:19.163.8 
72:28.56Jemma Macleod PBU13WCumbernauld2:28.562:25.015.7 
82:31.42Kate MacPhail  U15WEdinburgh AC2:28.12:28.17.9 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.04Mark Harley PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:19.042:09.251.3 
22:24.85John Edwards PBV40MEast Kilbride2:24.852:24.855.0 
32:26.87Cristina Elliot PBU15WTeam East Lothian2:26.872:26.877.4 
42:27.30Ella Nicholson PBU17WTeam East Lothian2:27.302:27.309.0 
52:27.74Jonathan Hunter PBU15MEast Kilbride2:27.742:26.264.4 
62:33.33Ben Baillie PBU13MEast Kilbride2:33.332:24.144.5 
72:42.33Emma Livingstone  U20WEast Kilbride2:39.662:29.9711.5 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.53Chloe McClung PBSENWLothian2:32.532:32.5312.9 
22:32.97Joe Smith SBU13MMusselburgh2:32.972:27.644.4 
32:35.38Taylor More PBU15WAirdrie Harriers2:29.042:27.216.5 
42:35.91Eva Cameron SBU15WCorstorphine2:35.912:30.07.6 
52:36.83Yvonne Crilly SBV55WLothian2:36.832:23.026.8 
62:37.97Hazel O'Donoghue  U15WGiffnock North2:37.472:34.8513.4 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.81Paul Wilson PBV35MSpringburn2:31.812:25.156.7 
22:32.67Lauren McPherson PBU15WGiffnock North2:32.672:24.156.1 
32:35.28Emily Christie PBU13WFalkirk2:34.032:32.56.3 
42:35.88Donald Ross PBU13MTeam East Lothian2:35.882:30.4111.0 
52:36.13Elena Lee PBU15WMoorfoot/Team Borders2:36.132:36.1311.0 
62:39.62Sabine Jefcoate  U15WMoorfoot2:39.062:30.617.9 
73:11.84Niamh Wilson  U13WSpringburn3:04.913:02.1415.1 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.61Lewis Watt  U20MAberdeen1:55.121:51.06-3.9 
22:01.71David Wright PBSENMLothian2:01.712:01.71-2.1 
32:03.04Aidan Page PBU17MTeam East Lothian2:03.041:59.48-2.7 
42:03.05Aleksander Jovcic  U17MAberdeen1:59.931:59.43-1.4 
52:04.63Kieran Fulton PBU15MMoorfoot2:04.631:59.91-1.9 
62:06.60Luca Librizzi SBU23MEdinburgh AC2:06.602:05.317.3 
72:07.33Calum Charters PBU17MEast Kilbride2:07.331:58.80-1.5 
82:10.16Jamie Smith  U17MTeam East Lothian2:09.252:06.941.6 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.53Ross Dewar PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:04.531:59.3-1.3 
22:10.69Joshua Dack PBSENMBillingham/Lothian2:10.692:10.69-0.4 
32:11.85Charlotte Clare SBU20WLasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Moorfoot2:11.852:10.254.8 
42:12.72John Marshall  U15MTeam East Lothian2:10.912:10.492.8 
52:13.26Innes Wright PBU15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC2:13.262:09.580.2 
62:13.63Alasdair Nugent PBU15MGiffnock North2:11.522:07.41-1.5 
72:14.09Maja Thomson PBU17WTeam East Lothian2:14.092:11.391.6 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.02Lily Simon PBU15WPitreavie2:18.022:16.833.9 
22:18.23Peter Graham  V35MEdinburgh AC2:18.042:13.162.2 
32:19.45Andrew Grant PBU15MStrathearn2:17.262:09.150.1 
42:19.98Caitlyn Christie  U17WFalkirk2:19.42:19.43.4 
52:20.59Olivia Robbins  U15WTeam East Lothian2:19.022:19.025.8 
62:21.34Holly Ovens  U15WFife/Falkirk2:18.812:14.332.7 
72:21.36Ross Christie SBU15MGala2:21.362:10.31.3 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.46Jamie Connor PBU15MEast Kilbride2:17.462:01.51-2.3 
22:17.81Fraser Lupton PBU15MHaddington RC2:16.992:02.67-1.1 
32:19.33Abbi Macleod PBU17WFalkirk2:19.332:13.242.7 
42:20.20Lewis Thorpe PBU17MEast Kilbride2:20.202:17.494.6 
52:21.13Matthew Shaw  U15MGiffnock North2:19.162:08.070.4 
62:22.00Megan McKay PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:22.002:18.283.7 
72:23.47Jessica Taylor PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:23.472:23.474.3 
82:24.77Eoin Hogg PBU17MCorstorphine2:24.772:24.773.9 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.13Matthew Dailey SBU23MJSK Running Club/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:30.139:11.79-0.8 
29:35.96Crawford Smith PBU17MKirkintilloch9:35.969:35.960.0 
39:41.23Declan Murray PBSENMMacclesfield/Edinburgh Uni9:41.239:25.58-0.6 
49:45.86Colin Soppitt PBU20MCorstorphine9:45.869:45.862.0 
59:58.33Cameron Rankine SBU17MGala/Team Borders9:58.339:34.40.7 
610:14.02Theo Cunningham PBU17MTeam East Lothian10:14.0210:14.024.3 
710:21.44John Thomson SBV60MFife/Scottish Vets H10:21.449:33.814.5 
810:36.16Anise Macaulay Orr PBU17WEdinburgh AC10:36.1610:36.161.1 
910:37.33Esme Dougall PBU17WGiffnock North10:36.9710:25.604.5 
1010:45.27David Shaw SBV45MGiffnock North10:45.2710:35.774.8 
1110:49.89Lewis Orr PBV50MEdinburgh AC10:49.8910:49.892.7 
1211:03.39Archie Watters  U15MSpringburn10:45.6310:07.373.1 
1311:34.21Anne Howie SBV55WAberdeen/Scottish Vets H11:34.2111:16.687.0 
1411:46.82Rachel Stevens SBU15WHaddington RC11:46.8211:22.87.9 
1511:50.77Amy Crawford PBU17WCorstorphine11:50.7711:50.777.8 
1612:41.00Isabella Knighton PBU15WUnattached12:41.0012:41.0017.6