Pitreavie AAC Open Graded 200 & 800
Dunfermline
25 Jun 21
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.82Ben Sandilands SBU20MFife1:53.041:53.04-3.7 
21:57.63Andrew Thomson PBU20MPH Racing1:57.631:57.63-2.7 
31:58.12Kristofer Hernandez PBU23MDundee Hawkhill1:55.361:55.36-1.8 
41:58.16Robert Sparks PBU23MFife/Edinburgh Uni1:58.161:58.16-2.0 
51:59.98Caleb Mcleod PBU17MPitreavie/Falkirk1:58.001:58.00-1.6 
62:00.85Andrew Taylor  SENMEdinburgh AC/St. Andrews Uni2:00.142:00.14-0.3 
72:06.01Finbar Horgan SBSENMClonmel/Ireland2:06.011:58.8330.2 
82:07.39Malcolm Mclure  U20MFife2:02.722:02.72-0.4 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.89Alastair Scott PBU17MLasswade2:00.342:00.34-1.1 
22:06.77Josh Scott  U17MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:05.032:03.920.7 
32:07.72Luke Tervit  U17MCumbernauld2:03.502:03.500.6 
42:10.78Allan Cameron  V45MCumbernauld2:05.072:05.070.6 
52:11.56Patrick Doyle SBU20MPitreavie2:11.562:08.743.1 
62:13.89David Woods PBU17MShettleston2:10.492:10.491.1 
72:14.22Calum Dick  U13MGiffnock North2:07.892:07.890.4 
82:15.52James Mcmanus PBU20MAirdrie Harriers2:13.272:13.274.2 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.02Erin MacFarlane  U17WPitreavie2:13.492:13.493.0 
22:18.25Matthew Fox PBU15MShettleston2:13.652:13.653.9 
32:22.66Katie Sandilands PBU15WFife2:21.242:20.875.1 
42:22.89Cameron Johnston PBU17MPitreavie2:22.892:22.895.0 
52:22.97Scott Love PBV40MPH Racing2:22.972:22.973.0 
62:23.55Daniel McIntyre PBU13MHarmeny2:23.552:23.553.4 
72:29.36Katie Woods PBU15WShettleston2:27.032:27.036.8 
82:30.30Allen Marr SBV65MPH Racing2:30.302:26.447.2 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.13Iona Davidson PBU17WCumbernauld2:32.212:32.218.2 
22:33.27Gregor Mcnaught  U11MSpringburn2:32.152:32.156.5 
32:33.67Jemma Macleod PBU13WCumbernauld2:28.562:28.566.1 
42:35.22Oliver Wishart PBU15MPitreavie2:35.222:35.225.3 
52:35.37Frazer Lees  U13MPitreavie2:32.632:32.637.8 
62:37.02Millie Gairn  U13WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:35.052:31.477.1 
72:37.35Julie Wilson  V50WInverness/Scottish Vets H2:35.132:32.478.1 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.38Neve Elliott PBU15WHamilton & District2:33.272:33.279.3 
22:44.68Olivia Pearson PBU13WPitreavie2:41.002:41.0012.7 
32:45.13Nieve Hannell  U13WPitreavie2:38.602:38.6011.8 
42:45.28Callum Wood PBU13MPitreavie2:45.282:45.2814.1 
52:52.43Millie Newall  U15WSpringburn2:48.32:48.313.7 
62:53.88Jenna Young  U13WPitreavie2:50.92:50.915.1 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.14Annie Mclean PBU15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:39.142:39.1412.1 
22:58.89Jaden MacKay PBU11MDunfermline Track & Field2:58.892:58.8916.7 
33:04.20Lucy Burns  U15WHamilton & District2:54.172:54.1714.6 
43:05.47Willow Smith PBU11WSpringburn2:58.892:58.8914.9 
53:07.23Lewis Roberts PBU11MPitreavie3:07.233:07.2319.7 
63:07.72Jacob Mcleod PBU11MPitreavie3:07.723:07.7219.7 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.3Alasdair McMonagle PBU20MCumbernauld/Red Star3:53.863:53.86-2.7 
24:14.1Reiss Marshall PBU17MFife4:13.274:13.27-2.0 
34:20.1Greg Turner  SENMGiffnock North/Stirling Uni4:15.24:07.044.3 
44:23.8Angus Wright  U17MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC4:20.874:20.87-2.0 
54:25.0Matthew Dailey PBU23MJSK Running Club/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:18.424:18.42-0.8 
64:31.2Ben Kinninmonth PBSENMFife4:31.24:31.20.3 
74:32.2Sarah Coutts PBU20WFife4:26.994:26.992.1 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.0Warren Lorente  U17MDundee Hawkhill4:13.524:13.52-1.5 
24:38.1Innes Wright PBU15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC4:34.584:34.581.0 
34:46.1Maja Thomson PBU17WTeam East Lothian4:37.694:37.692.9 
45:01.2Ruby Russell SBU17WFife5:01.25:00.686.6 
55:05.0Ava Beaton PBU15WInverclyde5:01.765:01.766.6 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.9Stephen Croft PBV45MCarnethy5:05.95:05.97.5 
25:06.9Holly Ovens PBU15WFife/Falkirk5:06.95:06.94.4 
35:07.2Ariane Baillie PBU15WPitreavie5:07.25:07.25.4 
45:08.3Eilidh Dallas PBU13WStrathearn4:59.184:58.424.9 
55:11.4Cerys Wright PBU13WTeam East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters5:05.125:05.125.9 
65:12.3Shania King PBU23WDundee Hawkhill5:04.905:04.907.2 
75:17.9Ben Paterson PBU13MHarmeny5:17.95:17.97.3 
85:20.9Ross Allan PBU13MPitreavie5:20.95:20.99.7 
95:27.2Skye Smith PBU13WSpringburn5:25.785:25.788.4 
105:31.6Neil MacLachlan SBV35MPitreavie5:31.64:56.829.1