Suicide 6 External Results
Sedgley
21 Nov 10
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:14   Martin Williams PBSENMTipton/Police34:1434:14-3.1 
234:24   David Evans PBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston34:2434:2434.3 
336:16   Mike Cornes PBSENMBlack Country TC36:1636:1622.2 
436:45   Paul Waby SBV45MDudley & Stourbridge36:4536:3822.1 
537:28   Christopher Andrew Ashford SBSENMBRAT37:2835:490.3 
637:35   Paul Rogers PBV45MTipton/Midland Masters37:3537:354.2 
737:36   Andrew Sprague SBV40MTipton37:3637:1017.9 
837:49   Adam Lloyd SENMUnattached     
938:02   Dan Maskew SBU23MWolverhampton & Bilston38:0237:522.8 
1038:08   Jonathan Tune SENMBirmingham Running & Triathlon Club     
1138:22   Benjamin Danvers PBV40MKidderminster & Stourport38:2238:2221.7 
1238:41   Daniel Harris SENMUnattached     
1338:46   Marc Gadsden PBSENMTelford H38:4638:465.9 
1438:59   John Garmson V40MNewport & District RC     
1539:05   Andrew Moore V40MUnattached     
1639:05   Dave Nation SBSENMDudley & Stourbridge39:0537:43-0.5 
1739:12   Jason Corns PBV40MStourbridge39:1239:125.3 
1839:16   George Duckworth PBU17MTipton39:1639:1633.5 
1939:20   Nick Brooks PBV35MStourbridge39:2039:2023.2 
2039:22   Kevin Duckworth PBV45MDudley Kingswinford39:2239:228.3 
2139:49   Ian Pincher SBV40MWolverhampton & Bilston39:4939:1111.8 
2239:58   James Toddington SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston39:5838:359.5 
2340:16   Nick Hooper PBV45MBlack Pear Joggers40:1640:166.5 
2440:29   Richard Ralphs PBV40MFetch Everyone40:2940:296.2 
2540:34   Jerry Watson PBV50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders40:3440:347.1 
2640:39   Peter Crump V40MUnattached     
2740:43   Peter Mulligan V40MUnattached     
2840:52   Lyndon Flavell SENMUnattached     
2940:53   Paul Green V40MUnattached     
3040:56   Richard Brittain PBV40MTipton40:5640:5633.6 
3140:57   Richard Hindle PBV45MBRAT40:5740:5736.0 
3240:58   Garry Griffiths PBV35MStourbridge40:5840:5810.8 
3340:59   Karl Moore PBV40MWest Bromwich40:5940:597.3 
3441:03   Adrian Fowler PBV40MBournville Harriers41:0341:035.9 
3541:05   Mike Anslow SBSENMBlack Country TC41:0540:4314.1 
3641:09   Lee Moreton SBV35MBlack Country TC/Wolverhampton & Bilston41:0939:5215.8 
3741:16   Tom Hobbins PBSENMStafford H41:1641:1636.0 
3841:21   Mark Sprague V40MUnattached     
3941:30   Owen Doherty SBV40MBRAT41:3040:4916.6 
4041:31   Shaun Barnsley SBU17MTipton41:3137:261.4 
4141:32   Mark Liptrot SENMUnattached     
4241:33   Edward Wilson SENMUnattached     
4341:34   Dave Edwards SBV55MSaracens41:3437:2933.4 
4441:35   Gary Bonner PBV45MDudley Kingswinford41:3541:355.6 
4541:37   Aaron Chappell PBV40MBracknell Forest41:3741:3723.5 
4641:46   Simon Cadby V40MUnattached     
4741:49   Andrew Pye SENMCocks Moor Wood RC     
4842:08   David Norman PBV40MDudley Kingswinford42:0842:084.0 
4942:12   Richard Thompson V40MUnattached     
5042:14   Stuart Pearson SBV40MBournville Harriers42:1440:544.5 
5142:22   Adam Harris SBV40MStourbridge/Royal Air Force42:2240:4412.2 
5242:25   David Beasley SENMUnattached     
5342:28   Nick Hitchings SBV40MMalvern42:2841:034.6 
5442:31   Andrew Williams PBV40MTipton42:3142:3123.4 
5542:38   Phil Anderson V40MBromsgrove & Redditch RC     
5642:41   Lee Jones PBSENMBlack Pear Joggers42:4142:4134.0 
5742:43   Gareth Dixon PBSENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club42:4342:439.4 
5842:47   Matthew Richards SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston42:4739:018.5 
5942:49   Stephen Cleary SBV35MCobra42:4941:496.2 
6043:14   Paul Tabor PBV40MWolverhampton & Bilston43:1443:109.0 
6143:17   Patrick Murphy V40MUnattached     
6243:21   Craig Walker SENMUnattached     
6343:24   Darren Moreton SBV35MRun Dowty43:2443:1427.6 
6443:26   Neil Herron SBV45MBlack Pear Joggers43:2640:1211.6 
6543:31   Craig Bone SBV45MAmazing Feet43:3142:0936.0 
6643:33   Stephen Rivers SENMUnattached     
6743:54   David Clarke SENMUnattached     
6843:55   Clive Richardson PBV40MShropshire Shufflers43:5543:5536.0 
6943:55   Daniel Hall PBSENMLondon Irish43:5543:5515.5 
7043:58   Craig Brown PBSENMDudley Kingswinford43:5843:5812.6 
7143:59   Steve Reade V50MUnattached     
7244:00   Tessa Clarke SBU23WWolverhampton & Bilston44:0038:065.4 
7344:01   David Williams SENMRugby & Northampton AC     
7444:02   Darron P Farley SBV35MRun Dowty44:0241:0125.3 
7544:16   Robert Lloyd PBV40MChase H44:1644:1618.0 
7644:16   Daniel Williams SENMUnattached     
7744:19   Peter Shakespeare V40MUnattached     
7844:23   Robert Mole SBV40MBromsgrove & Redditch44:2344:042.2 
7944:25   Andrea Deathridge SBV35WUnattached44:2543:046.1 
8044:27   Lee Hales SENMCocks Moor Wood RC     
8144:30   Phillip Guest V40MUnattached     
8244:32   Julian Hart V40MUnattached     
8344:33   Matthew Timothy PBU23MCoventry/Sphinx/Saracens44:3344:3334.5 
8444:34   Stefan Durkin PBV40MKnavesmire44:3444:348.2 
8544:36   Clive Andrews SBV40MBlack Pear Joggers44:3643:485.1 
8644:38   Lindsay Smith PBSENWBRAT44:3844:3836.0 
8744:43   David Halford SENMUnattached     
8844:45   David Parkes PBSENMTipton44:4544:4536.0 
8944:48   Stephen Ingleby PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston44:4844:4836.0 
9045:02   Amie Williams PBSENWTipton45:0245:022.4 
9145:06   Oliver Watson PBU17MPudsey & Bramley45:0645:0616.0 
9245:19   Michael Smith PBU17MCannock & Stafford45:1945:193.8 
9345:20   John Amos SBV55MAmazing Feet45:2042:1910.9 
9445:25   David Nash PBSENMBlack Country TC45:2545:2522.8 
9545:27   Deborah Blakeman SBSENWSneyd45:2744:4117.2 
9645:28   Nick Platt V40MUnattached     
9745:39   Chris Bishop SENMUnattached     
9845:40   Joseph Atherton PBV50MStafford H45:4045:4029.2 
9945:43   Steve James SBV40MAmazing Feet45:4342:0733.6 
10045:44   Charles Mulligan SENMUnattached     
10145:45   Nikki Hughes SENWUnattached     
10245:47   Matthew Slater SBV35MBournville Harriers45:4744:144.4 
10345:49   Ellen Tune SENWBirmingham Running & Triathlon Club     
10445:50   Martin Wallace PBV50MChase H45:5045:5036.0 
10545:54   David Searle SENMUnattached     
10645:56   Robert Kennard PBV45MDudley Kingswinford/Black Country TC45:5645:565.8 
10745:58   Peter Robinson PBV50MBlack Country TC45:5845:589.9 
10845:59   Richard Bailey PBV40MTelford H45:5945:5913.1 
10946:00   Lee Hawkes SENMUnattached     
11046:05   Steve Roode PBV45MMalvern46:0546:0514.6 
11146:05   Martin Fox PBV40MNewcastle & District46:0546:0536.0 
11246:06   Darron Handley SBV40MSphinx46:0641:3713.3 
11346:08   Rick Taylor V40MUnattached     
11446:10   Neil Robbie PBV40MBlack Pear Joggers46:1046:1020.9 
11546:18   Richard Bate SBSENMDudley Kingswinford46:1844:2510.5 
11646:27   Kirk Andrews PBV45MStourbridge46:2746:2736.0 
11746:35   Gareth Beard SENMUnattached     
11846:36   Simon Calrow SBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston46:3641:254.6 
11946:37   Tom James SENMUnattached     
12046:38   Daymian Underhill SENMUnattached     
12146:40   Lee Lawrance PBV35MBarnt Green46:4046:4018.1 
12246:41   Mathew Price SENMBlack Country Triathletes     
12346:42   Jason Cadman V40MUnattached     
12446:45   John Coote V40MUnattached     
12546:46   George Taylor V40MUnattached     
12646:47   Ros Viner SENWUnattached     
12746:51   Nigel Taylor V40MUnattached     
12846:54   Wayne Evans V40MUnattached     
12946:55   Tony Dunning V40MUnattached     
13046:56   Michael Mason SENMWest Midlands Police     
13146:57   Chris Pearson PBV60MCobra46:5746:5713.5 
13246:58   Ann-Marie Bathmaker PBV50WBRAT46:5846:5831.9 
13347:00   Denis Clarke V50MCocks Moor Wood RC     
13447:04   Dean Gregory PBV45MAmazing Feet47:0447:0436.0 
13547:07   Steven Bradley SENMUnattached     
13647:17   Stephen Washbourne V40MBirmingham Running & Triathlon Club     
13747:18   Phil Hough SENMUnattached     
13847:20   Nick Sharratt PBSENMNewport & District47:2047:2036.0 
13947:22   Mark Homer SBV50MDudley Kingswinford47:2245:016.4 
14047:23   Simon Gomrertz V40MBarnt Green Chuggers     
14147:30   Colin Highfield PBV45MSneyd47:3047:3036.0 
14247:33   Richard Harris SENMUnattached     
14347:33   Marcus Clay PBV35MStafford Tri47:3347:3335.5 
14447:36   Matthew Dakin SBV40MBarnt Green47:3645:0827.0 
14547:39   Adam Evans PBU17MTipton47:3947:3936.0 
14647:40   Anthony Webb SENMUnattached     
14747:41   Simon Chambers SENMUnattached     
14847:42   Richard Cash V40MUnattached     
14947:46   Steve Millington PBV45MHalesowen47:4647:4616.1 
15047:47   Christine Skellern SBV45WStafford H47:4747:1014.0 
15147:49   Neil Hale SBV55MCobra47:4944:229.7 
15247:55   Adrian Morey SBV50MDudley Kingswinford47:5541:1936.0 
15348:01   Darren Avery SENMUnattached     
15448:02   Graham Boswell PBV55MGreens Health & Fitness48:0248:0236.0 
15548:03   Kate Ward PBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston48:0348:0336.0 
15648:04   Dave Hethergton V40MChase Harriers     
15748:08   David Whymant PBV65MAmazing Feet48:0843:4136.0 
15848:11   Matt Sutton SENMUnattached     
15948:17   Helen Tromans SBV40WDudley Kingswinford48:1745:547.6 
16048:23   Ian Woodhouse SENMUnattached     
16148:25   Richard Beddows V40MUnattached     
16248:27   John Mckeon SBSENMUnattached48:2741:194.7 
16348:29   Stephen Edwards V40MUnattached     
16448:31   Ian Dutton SENMUnattached     
16548:32   Fay Mason SENWUnattached     
16648:39   Mark Johnson V40MUnattached     
16748:40   Christopher Davy SBSENMBRAT48:4044:3427.1 
16848:41   Tony Hill SENMUnattached     
16948:42   Adrian Wills SBV45MAmazing Feet48:4244:0430.8 
17048:43   Philip Jackson PBV60MMalvern48:4348:4317.1 
17148:46   Robert Eyley PBV35MMassey Ferguson48:4648:4614.1 
17248:51   Ron Walker SENMFirewalker Health Club     
17348:58   David Clothier V40MUnattached     
17449:02   Vicky Ornsby PBV40WWolverhampton & Bilston49:0249:0235.3 
17549:04   Peter Poultney V50MUnattached     
17649:16   Karl Innes SENMUnattached     
17749:17   Daron Windle V40MStafford Tri Club     
17849:20   Ewan Ross PBV35MBournville Harriers49:2049:2036.0 
17949:21   Paul Silk SBV40MBlack Country TC49:2146:4013.0 
18049:23   Darren Plant V40MUnattached     
18149:25   Paul Rose SBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston49:2548:2230.0 
18249:27   Mike Woodyatt V50MCocks Moor Wood RC     
18349:30   Kevin Morgan SENMUnattached     
18449:37   Rhodri Richards V40MBirmingham Running & Triathlon Club     
18549:40   David Willis V40MUnattached     
18649:43   Matthew Cole PBSENMBlack Country TC49:4349:4336.0 
18749:50   Phil Airlie SENMUnattached     
18849:56   Lee Thompson SENMUnattached     
18949:57   Mark Burcher SBV45MKidderminster & Stourport49:5747:5436.0 
19049:58   Bryan Brookes-smith SENMUnattached     
19150:00   Gwyn James PBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston50:0050:0026.2 
19250:02   Terri Thompson PBV40WBlack Pear Joggers50:0250:0218.9 
19350:05   Sue Shacklock PBV40WBlack Pear Joggers50:0550:0525.5 
19450:07   Ryan Mcwilliams SENMUnattached     
19550:08   Phillip Sutton SENMUnattached     
19650:10   Neil Caswell PBV40MChase H50:1050:1025.9 
19750:12   Darryl Whitehouse V40MUnattached     
19850:14   Adam Oliver PBV35MUnattached50:1450:1436.0 
19950:16   Paul Davis SENMUnattached     
20050:17   Liz Bicknell SENWUnattached     
20150:18   Derek Weatherhogg V50MWolverhampton Triathletes     
20250:19   Sarah Rock-Webster SBSENWBournville Harriers50:1947:1411.6 
20350:20   Louis Brazenell SENMBlack Country Triathletes     
20450:21   Lauren Evans SBU17WTipton50:2149:2421.3 
20550:22   David Ainsworth V50MUnattached     
20650:23   Andrew Castle V50MUnattached     
20750:24   Jonathon Green SENMUnattached     
20850:25   Stephen Amos SBV50MCobra50:2549:0113.5 
20950:26   Catherine Mayall PBV35WCobra50:2650:2621.4 
21050:27   Nicholas Richards SBSENMAmazing Feet50:2742:4813.2 
21150:28   Phillip Steele SENMUnattached     
21250:29   Luke Nutting SENMUnattached     
21350:30   Norman Ashmore PBV55MCobra50:3050:3026.6 
21450:38   Mark Kilvert SENMUnattached     
21550:40   Michael Rickus PBV50MTelford H50:4050:4012.1 
21650:42   Laura Appleby SENWUnattached     
21750:43   Richard Johnson PBV60MSneyd50:4350:4316.7 
21850:45   Eddie Smith SBV55MStafford H50:4550:1018.2 
21950:46   James Coyle SENMUnattached     
22050:50   Carl Wilkinson SENMUnattached     
22150:52   David Hickman V40MUnattached     
22250:54   David Hunt V40MUnattached     
22350:57   Madeleine Watson PBV45WThames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders50:5750:5716.3 
22450:58   Victoria Pargetter SENWBirmingham Running & Triathlon Club     
22550:59   Tom Davies SENMCocks Moor Wood RC     
22651:00   Jonathan Male SBSENMBarrow Runners51:0038:255.7 
22751:01   Lisa Benbow SENWUnattached     
22851:02   Maurice Talbot V50MUnattached     
22951:03   Miles Haslam SENMUnattached     
23051:04   Carl Brittain PBV35MPeel51:0451:0434.3 
23151:05   Louise Harman SBSENWBirchfield H51:0541:119.1 
23251:13   Samuel Bates PBV35MShropshire Shufflers51:1351:1336.0 
23351:15   Cameron Wingrove SENMUnattached     
23451:17   Luke Edwards SENMUnattached     
23551:20   Dean Weston V40MUnattached     
23651:22   Anthony Mccarroll SBV45MSaracens/Sphinx51:2246:5932.0 
23751:23   Nigel Bolton SBV35MBlack Country TC51:2349:1617.2 
23851:25   Melanie Hepke SBV35WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany51:2542:4310.5 
23951:27   Andrew Moseley SBV45MWest Bromwich51:2749:279.9 
24051:32   Samuel Freeman PBV55MDudley & Stourbridge51:3251:3236.0 
24151:34   Steve Goodwin V40MUnattached     
24251:35   David Bytheway PBSENMWrekin51:3551:3536.0 
24351:39   Richard Rollins SENMUnattached     
24451:40   Cass Chisholm PBSENWBRAT51:4051:409.2 
24551:42   Andrew Pickering SENMUnattached     
24651:44   Julie Delahaye-Slater SBV35WBournville Harriers51:4449:2018.6 
24751:45   Laurence Leeming-latham PBV55MStourbridge51:4551:4536.0 
24851:46   Liam Nock SENMUnattached     
24951:48   Anthony Jones SBV35MBlack Pear Joggers51:4845:3511.3 
25051:53   Ming Nham V40MBirmingham Running & Triathlon Club     
Page: 1 2 3