Dunfermline Track & Field Open Graded External Results
Dunfermline
12 Jun 21
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U11X 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.5Dionne Maguinness  U11WAirdrie Harriers2:33.692:33.619.7 
23:11.8Murron Kane PBU11WDunfermline Track & Field3:11.83:11.821.5 
33:18.8Ana Stobie  U11WDunfermline Track & Field3:05.663:05.6620.0 
43:18.9Lewis Roberts PBU11MPitreavie3:07.233:07.2319.7 
53:29.6Innes Barnett  U11MDunfermline Track & Field3:14.583:14.5819.3 
800 U11X 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.0Skye Robertson  U11WFalkirk2:42.252:42.2510.8 
23:10.6Caitlin Chalmers  U11WDunfermline Track & Field3:09.533:09.5317.4 
3=3:13.9Lochlan Walker  U11MDunfermline Track & Field3:04.383:04.3817.9 
3=3:13.9Willow Smith  U11WSpringburn2:58.892:58.8914.9 
53:25.7Lily Pritchard PBU11WDunfermline Track & Field3:25.73:25.721.4 
800 U11X 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.7Sam Wilkie  U11MHarmeny2:35.902:35.908.3 
23:02.2Poppy Warner  U11WDunfermline Track & Field2:48.552:48.5513.8 
33:10.3Jaden MacKay PBU11MDunfermline Track & Field2:58.892:58.8916.7 
43:15.3Jacob Mcleod  U11MPitreavie3:07.723:07.7219.7 
53:21.2Maya Buchan  U11WHarmeny3:03.913:03.9116.3 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.8Tendai Nyabadza PBU17MHarmeny4:02.764:02.76-2.3 
24:14.4Sam Lesley  SENMGuernsey4:04.114:02.44-1.7 
34:15.2Greg Turner SBSENMGiffnock North/Stirling Uni4:15.24:07.044.3 
44:18.6Alasdair Wallace PBU17MHarmeny4:15.764:15.76-1.9 
54:20.2James Grant  U20MPerth Strathtay4:08.504:08.50-1.4 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.4Andrew Taylor  SENMEdinburgh AC/St. Andrews Uni4:10.704:10.70-0.3 
24:28.3Ruairidh Williams PBU17MCorstorphine4:24.344:24.34-0.2 
34:31.8Jake Speirs PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:31.84:31.80.9 
44:32.2Luke Culliton PBU15MFalkirk4:25.354:25.350.1 
54:34.5Finbar Horgan PBSENMClonmel/Ireland4:34.54:34.530.2 
64:35.6Harry Smith  U20MDundee Hawkhill4:30.994:30.992.1 
74:38.1Elliot Wilkins SBU20MDunfermline Track & Field4:38.14:33.314.4 
84:45.1Brodie Gordon-gibson PBU17MEdinburgh AC4:45.14:45.13.6 
94:52.8Murray Close  U17MLothian4:47.974:30.223.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.4Calum Dick PBU13MGiffnock North4:32.894:32.890.4 
24:43.9Aaron Bennet  U20MPH Racing4:41.94:41.90.2 
34:44.7Rowan Taylor PBU15MLasswade4:36.704:36.70-1.6 
44:51.4Archie Irwin PBU17MHarmeny4:40.004:40.001.9 
54:53.6Andrew Carrick  SENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:50.504:50.502.1 
64:55.4Valencia Wright  U17WGiffnock North4:33.814:33.812.9 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.1Alastair Scott PBU17MLasswade4:21.704:21.70-1.1 
24:38.8Kieran Fulton PBU15MMoorfoot4:28.034:28.030.0 
34:52.9Matthew Fox PBU15MShettleston4:43.524:43.523.9 
44:53.8Andrew Grant PBU15MStrathearn4:38.064:38.061.3 
54:58.1Fergus Ross  U13MHarmeny4:34.364:34.363.0 
64:59.3Caitlyn Christie SBU17WFalkirk4:46.74:46.74.5 
75:01.1Jessica Taylor  U15WEdinburgh AC4:57.664:57.665.0 
85:05.1Cameron Johnston  U17MPitreavie4:47.884:47.885.0 
95:09.8Katie Christie  U17WFalkirk4:51.694:51.693.6 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.2Ryan Kellock PBU15MLaw4:34.914:34.912.1 
24:48.5Dan McGuire PBU15MHarmeny4:48.54:48.52.3 
34:50.5Matthew Shaw PBU15MGiffnock North4:50.54:50.53.4 
44:50.6Daniel McIntyre PBU13MHarmeny4:41.984:41.983.4 
54:51.5Ray Taylor PBU13MFalkirk4:39.044:39.042.6 
65:11.6Anna Cruden PBU15WEdinburgh AC5:02.125:02.126.8 
75:15.5Katie Sandilands  U15WFife4:57.514:57.515.1 
85:22.3Ariane Baillie  U15WPitreavie5:07.25:07.25.4 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.3Olivia Meikle PBU17WLasswade4:56.614:56.614.9 
25:06.6David Shaw  V45MGiffnock North4:53.784:53.784.0 
35:11.2Dashka MacDonald  U15WEdinburgh AC4:59.044:59.046.4 
45:12.9Stephen Croft PBV45MCarnethy5:05.95:05.97.5 
55:13.8Emily Christie  U13WFalkirk5:08.05:08.06.6 
65:18.6David Cuthbert SBU15MDunfermline Track & Field5:18.65:13.24.4 
75:18.9Tuscany Wright PBU17WGiffnock North5:14.715:14.717.4 
75:18.9Eilidh Dallas  U13WStrathearn4:59.184:58.424.9 
95:28.1Charlotte Horne  U15WFalkirk4:58.264:58.265.3 
105:31.1Maya Millar SBU17WPitreavie5:31.15:13.547.2 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.4Ryan Fox PBU20MDundee Hawkhill4:46.44:46.40.4 
25:16.7Oliver Morrison PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field5:16.75:16.72.3 
35:17.7Mark Harley PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field5:17.75:17.74.6 
45:24.2Kate MacPhail PBU15WEdinburgh AC5:24.25:24.27.9 
55:37.2Esther Taylor PBU15WHarmeny5:27.505:27.5010.6 
65:37.6Skye Smith  U13WSpringburn5:25.785:25.788.4 
75:42.7Carys Melton  U13WHarmeny5:22.495:22.498.8 
85:44.3Ralph Wilkie  U13MHarmeny5:39.105:39.1012.0 
95:49.8Leah Buchan  U13WHarmeny5:23.945:23.949.2 
106:00.6Natsai Nyabadza SBU15WHarmeny6:00.65:28.09.9 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.6Freya Campbell SBU15WGiffnock North5:01.995:01.994.7 
25:12.7Orlaith Shepherd PBU15WEdinburgh AC4:53.234:53.234.6 
35:24.1Joseph Reilly PBU15MShettleston5:15.115:15.116.2 
45:25.4Ruby Candlish PBU15WDunfermline Track & Field5:25.45:25.48.8 
55:31.3Ben Paterson PBU13MHarmeny5:17.95:17.97.3 
65:33.2Bethan Kitchin  U15WLasswade5:08.885:08.889.3 
75:41.1Iris Ryan PBU13WPerth Strathtay5:41.15:41.110.2 
85:42.3Rachel Barnett PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field5:42.35:42.39.2 
95:54.3Skye Marshall  U15WHarmeny5:42.105:42.1012.3 
105:54.8Eloise Scott SBU15WLasswade5:54.85:31.88.8 
1500 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.4Patrick Pim PBU13MEdinburgh AC5:38.45:38.47.0 
25:42.2Clemmie Pim PBU15WEdinburgh AC5:42.25:42.211.6 
36:19.5Macy Wainwright PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field6:19.56:19.513.0 
46:20.9Jacob Marshall  U13MHarmeny6:20.306:20.3014.6 
56:50.9Lucy Gibb  U13WDunfermline Track & Field6:13.016:13.0115.0