Youth Development League Upper Midlands North/East A
Burton
25 Jul 21
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.5Finlay Hutchinson  U20MNotts1:51.831:50.94-3.2 
22:07.8Ellis Cameron PBU17MDerby2:07.82:05.922.2 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.3Cameron Nightingale  U20MDerby2:06.862:06.865.3 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.4Ben Stevenson  U17MDerby1:55.861:55.14-1.9 
22:07.9Jack Stretton  U17MCharnwood2:02.632:02.635.1 
32:13.4Jack Dennis  U17MBurton2:11.702:07.61.7 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.7William Annable  U17MDerby2:00.701:57.12-2.0 
22:24.2Sam Haines  U17MCharnwood2:17.342:14.423.2 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.2Evie Jones  U20WDerby2:26.712:21.645.2 
22:34.1Amelia Briggs-Goode SBU20WNotts2:34.12:23.211.2 
32:43.0Francesca Howett  U20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:40.32:34.3713.1 
43:02.3Lily Trueman  U20WBurton2:47.92:47.918.0 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.0Yasmin Nutt  U20WNotts2:24.642:24.6411.3 
22:49.4Indiya Gannon  U20WDerby2:43.82:32.2512.6 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.4Isabel Edwards  U17WCharnwood2:25.22:25.210.0 
22:31.1Rosie Challender  U17WNotts2:22.52:18.315.1 
32:44.2Cara McCarney  U17WBurton2:34.752:29.87.9 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.0Amelie McCann SBU17WCharnwood2:34.02:32.579.2 
22:44.4Faith Davenport PBU17WNotts2:44.42:44.418.7 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.7Finlay Hutchinson  U20MNotts4:07.64:07.6-3.2 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.2Finlay Wilson PBU20MNotts4:33.24:33.29.4 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.8Thomas Dixon  U17MCharnwood4:08.124:08.12-0.7 
24:35.8Ben E Taylor PBU17MNotts4:29.544:28.52.1 
34:45.0Owen Morgan PBU17MBurton4:45.04:40.62.6 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.0John-Paul Smith McGloin  U17MNotts4:28.794:26.544.2 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.1Yasmin Nutt  U20WNotts5:04.205:02.311.3 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.4Daisy Walker  U17WNotts4:59.864:59.867.4 
25:07.0Amelie McCann SBU17WCharnwood5:02.865:00.819.2 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.8Rosie Challender  U17WNotts5:02.484:49.055.1 
25:34.5Gracie-Rose Walters  U17WCharnwood5:13.345:13.349.2 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:01.9Jack Surgay SBU20MDerby9:54.399:48.696.8 
210:06.7Finlay Cross SBU20MCharnwood10:06.79:32.240.3 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:52.1Charlie Haste PBU17MDerby10:44.5810:28.253.8 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:01.5Maisie Trueman  U17WBurton10:56.8210:18.023.9 
211:17.3Holly Hipkiss  U17WNotts11:07.4011:05.38.4 
311:40.1Isabel Oakland  U17WCharnwood11:09.4311:09.4311.9