Youth Development League Upper Midlands North/East A
Loughborough
27 Jun 21
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.1Olivia Bonshor SBU20WCharnwood2:21.62:18.939.1 
22:24.7Daisie Jeffries-Williams PBU20WDerby2:24.72:24.76.9 
32:28.2Yasmin Nutt  U20WNotts2:24.642:24.6411.3 
42:41.6Francesca Howett  U20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:40.32:34.3713.1 
52:47.9Lily Trueman PBU20WBurton2:47.92:47.918.0 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.9Alice Lucy Walton SBU20WCharnwood2:22.92:22.8611.0 
22:47.4Indiya Gannon  U20WDerby2:43.82:32.2512.6 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.4Gaby Sutton  U17WNotts2:23.372:23.3711.1 
22:24.3Annabelle Ita PBU17WDerby/Derbyshire Schs2:24.32:18.954.6 
32:24.4Maisie Trueman  U17WBurton2:22.022:16.623.9 
42:25.9Isabel Edwards PBU17WCharnwood2:25.22:25.210.0 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.5Daisy Walker  U17WNotts2:25.382:25.387.4 
22:33.1Paige Barker PBU17WBurton2:30.622:28.67.2 
32:38.9Gracie-Rose Walters SBU17WCharnwood2:38.92:34.569.2 
800 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.2Holly Hipkiss PBU17WNotts2:30.22:30.28.4 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.5Jack Davies  U20MDerby3:58.133:57.90-2.5 
24:07.6Finlay Hutchinson PBU20MNotts4:07.64:07.6-3.2 
34:37.4Stan Dickenson PBU20MAmber Valley & Erewash4:37.44:37.48.9 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.7Ben Stevenson PBU17MDerby4:17.74:17.11-1.9 
24:21.2Joel McGraw  U20MNotts4:14.814:07.23-0.9 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.4Jack Stretton  U17MCharnwood4:12.824:12.825.1 
24:39.0Ben E Taylor  U17MNotts4:29.544:28.52.1 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.5Luke Talbot  U17MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood4:33.864:30.030.3 
24:48.8John-Paul Smith McGloin  U17MNotts4:28.794:26.544.2 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:41.9Sonny Jamieson SBU20MDerby9:41.99:16.656.2 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:39.0Jack Surgay  U20MDerby9:54.399:48.696.8 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:08.3Charlie Haste  U17MDerby10:44.5810:28.253.8 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:38.3Ashley Bellamy  U17MDerby11:00.9111:00.915.1