North Midlands League External Results
Nottingham
15 Jan 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:45   Bruce Raeside SENMNotts/Cambuslang-1.7 
233:53   Matt O'Dowd SENMNotts33.9 
334:56   Marti Whitehouse SENMNotts9.7 
435:03   Sam Mitchell U23MNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.6 
535:51   Connor Murphy SENMLeicester Tri34.7 
636:00   Alastair Watson SENMHermitage-3.9 
736:07   Sam Densham U20MCharnwood10.1 
836:34   Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force-0.1 
936:39   Kevin Farrow V35MNotts-2.4 
1036:49   Colin Palmer V40MNotts/Midland Masters/Army1.5 
1136:57   Blayne Pick U20MNotts34.9 
1237:03   Joshua Bull U20MDerby1.0 
1337:08   Jarratt Perkins U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-1.0 
1437:10   Paul Butcher V45MSouthwell6.1 
1537:16   Alan Smith V45MRedhill RR/Mansfield18.6 
1637:17   Tom Mahon U23MOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &-2.4 
1737:20   Christopher Curtis SENMCorby0.6 
1837:26   Peter Swaine SENMCharnwood1.6 
1937:30   Tom Wardman SENMLeicester Tri26.6 
2037:32   Mark Couldwell V35MCharnwood-1.9 
2137:35   Duncan Shea-Simonds V35MLeicester Tri9.2 
2237:53   Chris Dale U20MMansfield/Nottingham Trent Uni10.1 
2338:21   Andy Wetherill V50MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield2.8 
2438:30   Richard Darling SENMNotts0.9 
2538:36   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-1.2 
2638:44   Ian Stevens SENMDerby23.8 
2738:53   Tom Collins U20MNotts24.2 
2839:00   John Knibb V45MDerby3.9 
2939:08   Luke Marshall U20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni7.2 
3039:11   Mike Chapman SENMNene Valley2.9 
3139:13   Carl Allwood V35MSutton-in-Ashfield13.4 
3239:16   Carl Sommer SENMHuncote5.6 
3339:29   Scott Baxter U20MCharnwood34.9 
3439:39   Graham Moffat V50MHowgill33.2 
3539:46   Daniel Keating V40MLeicester/Corby6.6 
3639:47   Chris Smith SENMNotts-2.1 
3739:52   Paul Thompson U20MNotts-0.5 
3840:23   Oliver Mason SENMPeterborough3.5 
3940:23   David Egginton V45MHuncote25.5 
4040:24   Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield4.9 
4140:25   An OtherSENM   
4240:27   Andrew Peat SENMLong Eaton2.8 
4340:28   William Clapp V40MHarborough8.7 
4440:29   Paul Newton V40MRedhill RR4.3 
4540:31   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton4.5 
4640:40   David Pearce V45MLeicester1.9 
4740:41   Robin Carter SENMRolls Royce8.2 
4840:43   Matthew Judson SENMNotts2.1 
4940:46   David Oxland V55MNotts/Midland Masters5.5 
5040:48   Miquel Querejeta SENMNottingham Uni36.0 
5140:51   Glenn North V45MCharnwood19.9 
5240:53   A HumphreysSENMCorby  
5341:02   Kingsley Cook V45MHuncote7.1 
5441:12   Gordon Smith V35MBurton/Hatton Darts RC0.7 
5541:14   Howard Leek V35MNewark AC15.9 
5641:17   Michael Kingsbury V45MCharnwood1.8 
5741:17   Keith Alger SENMHolme Pierrepont9.9 
5841:22   Alexander Wright V40MCorby7.4 
5941:23   Stephen Long SENMNotts-0.5 
6041:24   Paul Grogan V45MSouthwell4.7 
6141:34   Steve Leverton V50MNorth Derbyshire34.7 
6241:40   J BasungtonU20MNotts University  
6341:43   Craig Austin V35MLeicester26.7 
6441:46   Tom Rodgers U20MNene Valley33.0 
6541:51   Martin Dawson SENMPeterborough32.0 
6641:54   Matty Brennan SENMErewash Valley4.0 
6741:57   H ParkinSENMBelper  
6841:58   Adam Brooks SENMHarborough9.0 
6941:59   David Brazener V45MNotts9.4 
7042:04   Doug Unkles V40MNewark AC36.0 
7142:05   Simon Nash V40MRedhill RR2.9 
7242:11   David Gorley SENMLeicester Tri15.2 
7342:18   Howard Partridge V60MHolme Pierrepont11.6 
7442:28   Patrick Fitzgerald V45MLong Eaton6.2 
7542:31   Russell Parkin V45MDerby4.4 
7642:33   Martin Harrigan V40MSouthwell5.2 
7742:35   Tony Lowe V40MRedhill RR12.0 
7842:37   Andy Dickenson V45MLong Eaton4.9 
7942:39   Stuart Dunn V45MDerby24.4 
8042:41   Robert Crawford SENMLong Eaton36.0 
8142:42   Robert Smith U20MNotts/Nottingham Uni-0.8 
8242:45   Stuart Wallace SENMNottingham Uni Cross Country &33.0 
8342:45   Euan West SENMHuncote32.8 
8442:46   Derek Guess V45MLeicester16.9 
8542:52   M LewisSENMH P P   
8642:54   Paul Clarke SENMAmber Valley & Erewash16.9 
8742:59   Matt McFarlin V35MHolme Pierrepont35.0 
8843:00   Mike Benford V35MNotts7.0 
8943:03   Ben Wardman SENMLeicester Tri36.0 
9043:26   Jonathan Leek V50MRolls Royce14.8 
9143:32   B KingV55MHuncote  
9243:41   Christopher Morrison V55MSinfin7.7 
9343:48   Kieran McKeever SENMNotts/Long Eaton33.6 
9443:53   John Rees V45MCharnwood30.0 
9543:56   Gareth Little SENMRyston/Nottingham Uni3.9 
9644:07   G MacMahonV50MRedhill R R  
9744:08   Steve Bennett V50MNorth Derbyshire12.0 
9844:10   John Harrison V45MMansfield9.2 
9944:14   Anthony Carbutt SENMLong Eaton/Knowle & Dorridge3.5 
10044:22   Tim Norman V45MBurton36.0 
10144:26   Martyn McHale V45MRedhill RR11.6 
10244:35   Craig Sabin V45MLeicester/Midland Masters26.6 
10344:39   Peter Mensley V55MCharnwood11.3 
10444:44   Richard Hollis V35MLeicester Tri36.0 
10544:47   Ian Page V50MRolls Royce24.5 
10644:49   P WardV45MPeterborough  
10744:50   David Walsh V45MRedhill RR11.2 
10844:53   Tom Stokes SENMErewash Valley0.5 
10945:04   M RawlsonV40MBeeston  
11045:14   Chris Talbot V40MHuncote14.2 
11145:15   Ray Wilson SENMPeterborough18.9 
11245:16   Jack Poulton U20MHerefordshire & Worcestershire Schs30.8 
11345:19   Phil Abbott V35MLong Eaton18.9 
11445:21   Daniel Kennedy U20MNottingham Uni/Ravens School-2.1 
11545:22   Fred Pidgeon V55MNotts/Winchester12.8 
11645:23   C FallonV50MDerby  
11745:32   Mick Moorhouse V55MMatlock11.9 
11845:32   Neil Devonport V50MHolme Pierrepont10.0 
11945:34   Kevin Stackhouse V45MBurton12.7 
12045:37   Stephen Wickham V55MErewash Valley10.5 
12145:40   Jonathan Ryan U20MNottingham Uni/Aberystwyth14.7 
12245:42   Jonathan Pitts V45MIlkeston24.8 
12345:46   Peter Wallis SENMHolme Pierrepont23.2 
12445:52   Mark Whitmore V50MCharnwood12.1 
12545:56   Mike Kirk V40MBeeston7.0 
12646:00   Dilip Dattani V50MCharnwood10.0 
12746:03   Graeme Wilkinson V45MMansfield36.0 
12846:07   Andrew Rose SENMBelper35.9 
12946:08   Mark Attenborough V45MRedhill RR19.9 
13046:10   Michael Smedley V60MDerby/Midland Masters35.2 
13146:12   Matt Jones V35MRipley2.2 
13246:18   Mark Anslow V50MRedhill RR34.1 
13346:23   Brian Goodall V55MErewash Valley15.7 
13446:26   Clive Greyson V40MRedhill RR9.0 
13546:37   N LauderV40MErewash   
13646:42   Joe Gardner V45MNotts11.1 
13746:50   Terry Ashmore V55MMansfield36.0 
13847:04   I RileySENMNotts A C  
13947:08   Clive Russell V65MMatlock31.8 
14047:12   Julian Freeman V35MCorby26.7 
14147:19   Graeme Scott Rolfe V45MHarborough9.3 
14247:28   Alan Maplethorpe V50MLong Eaton6.1 
14347:30   Gary Harrison V40MLeicester Tri23.3 
14447:39   Ken Allen V60MNotts21.8 
14547:48   R WaterlowV60MH P P   
14647:49   Mark Tomlinson V40MRipley36.0 
14747:54   Malcolm Weir V60MBelper8.6 
14847:58   James Bellingham U20MMansfield22.4 
14948:05   Andrew Foster V45MLeicester Tri35.1 
15048:25   Ian Haigh V40MSouthwell13.1 
15148:27   Rob Orgill V40MNewark AC18.6 
15248:28   G BeardsleyV40MRipley  
15348:43   Andrew Swift V50MRolls Royce36.0 
15448:59   David Evans V40MBeeston7.6 
15549:07   Dave Clough V50MLong Eaton32.9 
15649:08   Jeremy Bateman V50MRipley28.3 
15749:10   D SiowSENMNotts University  
15849:13   Jason Foster V40MMansfield36.0 
15949:17   Jonathan Compton V55MGrimsby/Newark AC34.5 
16049:28   Tim Wright V45MErewash Valley  
16149:33   Richard Rudd V45MNotts16.4 
16249:35   Richard Brown V55MHarborough13.0 
16349:46   Martin Saunders V40MNotts35.8 
16449:48   John Hay V45MLong Eaton10.5 
16549:55   A Bellingham SENMMansfield  
16649:58   G WebsterV45MNotts A C  
16750:01   Martin Penny V40MRipley5.1 
16850:18   Jonathan Mitchell V45MMansfield34.8 
16950:45   Steve Meath V40MBelper26.2 
17050:50   S GeldredSENMNotts A C  
17151:03   P GaleSENMNotts A C  
17251:16   Robert Sharratt V50MBurton13.4 
17351:17   Martin Hughes V50MHarborough22.7 
17451:27   T RobinsonV60MErewash   
17551:29   Sean Burton SENMLong Eaton36.0 
17651:40   Trevor Jolly V55MAmber Valley & Erewash23.6 
17751:41   David Eaton V50MCorby36.0 
17851:44   Rab Acid V55MBeeston22.7 
17951:55   John O'Donnell V60MBeeston15.6 
18051:59   P BirchallV50MLong Eaton  
18152:11   P StaceyV45MNotts A C  
18252:13   Bill Southgate V60MRolls Royce34.9 
18352:16   D HolmesV45MRipley  
18452:23   David Nuthall U23MNottingham Uni  
18552:30   James Hardy U20MMansfield36.0 
18652:33   Colin Lewis V50MErewash Valley9.7 
18752:44   Peter Shaw V60MRipley36.0 
18852:51   Peter Robinson V50MNotts17.7 
18953:08   Mark Haines-Eynon V45MPeterborough  
19053:12   Stuart Whittaker V65MErewash Valley16.7 
19153:20   Karl Tietz V50MRipley17.5 
19253:30   Dennis Parker V50MErewash Valley20.2 
19353:58   Damian Cowlishaw V45MLong Eaton19.5 
19454:40   Cory Wilson V40MNotts32.0 
19555:16   G JacksonV50MNotts A C  
19655:34   I ParkerSENMBurton  
19755:36   Stuart Tattersall V60MDerby  
19856:33   Paul Mathie V50MBurton24.5 
19956:43   Andrew Ward V55MRolls Royce18.7 
20056:57   Tim Pope V45MSinfin36.0 
20157:35   N DanielsV70MNotts A C  
20258:12   William Scott V60MHolme Pierrepont22.8 
20358:42   Frank Makin V75MHolme Pierrepont35.5 
20461:26   Alan Smith V40MMansfield  
20561:40   E RobinsonV70MCharnwood  
20663:10   Kevin Roughton V40MErewash Valley22.6 
20764:19   Pete Sturgess V45MLong Eaton29.5 
20865:50   David Oram V65MHarborough33.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:17   Mark Thompson U17MNotts8.8 
221:00   Matthew Williams U17MNotts1.7 
321:17   Cory Parker U17MBurton8.5 
421:18   Ross Huskisson U17MNene Valley8.8 
521:19   Stuart Haw U17MPeterborough3.2 
621:36   Jonny Monk U17MLeicester1.7 
721:55   Edward Bilton U17MChesterfield34.2 
822:17   Josh Rae U17MAmber Valley & Erewash36.0 
922:52   Callum Reid U17MNene Valley30.9 
1022:54   Sam Furey U17MCorby16.6 
1123:03   David Narborough U17MAmber Valley & Erewash35.7 
1223:13   Phillip Waring U17MNotts5.2 
1323:26   Daniel Barrie U17MNewark AC21.7 
1423:34   M BaxterU17MLincoln Wellington  
1523:54   Kaci Ibeggazene U17MNotts35.1 
1623:56   Jonathan Owen U17MDerby6.1 
1724:16   Jack Moore U17MNene Valley36.0 
1824:48   Jordan Mitchell U17MSutton-in-Ashfield7.9 
1924:52   Conor Ryan U17MMansfield36.0 
2024:59   Benjamin Abbott U17MNotts3.3 
2125:12   Luke Turner U17MAmber Valley & Erewash36.0 
2225:31   James Latham U17MBurton30.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:46   Jack Phillips U15MNotts35.8 
214:54   Jake Lacey U15MSutton-in-Ashfield26.3 
315:00   P ClarkeU15MNotts AC  
415:05   Phillip Maddocks U15MLeicester3.0 
515:06   Alex Benfield U15MBurton12.0 
615:19   Lewis Ashmore U15MMansfield10.0 
715:24   Alex Harrison U15MCharnwood36.0 
815:25   Corey UnknownU15MNotts AC  
915:47   Blake Wills U15MDerby36.0 
1015:51   Jake Lancaster U15MMansfield36.0 
1116:01   Cameron Smith U15MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs-2.5 
1216:09   Artem Chymbai U15MPeterborough24.5 
1316:24   Campbell Menzies U15MChesterfield1.0 
1416:25   Robert UnknownU15MNotts AC  
1516:31   Philip Wilson U15MNene Valley30.1 
1616:34   Jordan Boam U15MMansfield0.2 
1717:00   Jack Lilley U15MHeanor  
1817:15   Daniel Stephenson U15MPeterborough29.6 
1917:40   Jack Foster U15MMansfield/Doncaster36.0 
2017:47   Marcus UnknownU15MNotts AC  
Page: 1 2