North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
14 Nov 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:15Paul Lowe V40MNorth York Moors2.4 
235:53Dominic Shaw U23MNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers-3.9 
335:58Grant Hawkins U20MNew Marske53.2 
436:23Gary Grounds V40MBillingham2.8 
536:25Adam Mitchell U23MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.9 
636:29Andy Chadfield V35MBillingham2.1 
736:41Paul Butler V40MLoftus & Whitby4.9 
837:50Dan Middlemas V35MLoftus & Whitby42.2 
938:02George Robinson U20MRichmond & Zetland48.2 
1038:15Gary Hetherington V50MSedgefield16.2 
1138:34Andrew Pearson V35MNorth York Moors2.3 
1238:42Chris Jefferies V35MNorth York Moors4.3 
1338:47James Wilson SENMLoftus & Whitby-0.1 
1439:02Richard HunterSENMRich & Zet  
1539:05Paul Wilson SENMHartlepool0.8 
1639:25Ken Harker V35MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.6 
1739:30Tony OliverV40MHTC  
1839:51David Wilson V40MNorth York Moors47.8 
1939:56Tad ZarancoV50MRich & Zet  
2040:01Tom ScanlonSENMHTC  
2140:04Lewis RogersSENMLoftus & Whitby  
2240:14Joe Blackett V45MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak4.9 
2340:18Colin Taylor V35MDarlington H0.8 
2440:34Andy Sugden SENMNew Marske7.7 
2540:36Walter Busuttil V45MThirsk & Sowerby16.1 
2640:43Bryan SaysellV40MNYMAC  
2740:45Ian Scott V50MRichmond & Zetland21.6 
2840:46Keith Galbraith V50MHartlepool11.7 
2940:54Martin Jordan V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland54.0 
3040:55Mark Flannery V40MRichmond & Zetland4.7 
3140:59Paul Brown SENMNew Marske-0.5 
3241:00Anthony Harnett V45MNorth York Moors7.9 
3341:02Tony DixonV40MHTC  
3441:15Stewy AllisonSENMHTC  
3541:21Gary WilsonSENMHTC  
3641:24David Lake V40MHartlepool24.5 
3741:26Rob Williamson V45MLoftus & Whitby/North East Vets6.4 
3841:28Tony Ryder V45MRichmond & Zetland6.1 
3941:34Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.2 
4041:35Adam Scott U20MRichmond & Zetland51.5 
4141:39Paul Kitson V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25.1 
4241:44Mervin BurnV40MThirsk  
4341:45Tom Herbert SENMLoftus & Whitby/New Marske8.1 
4441:47Jon Parker SENMNorth York Moors8.8 
4541:52Martin Clements V35MNorth York Moors15.9 
4642:10Paul McGough V35MNorth York Moors3.0 
4742:17Karl Edwards V55MHartlepool4.7 
4842:20Chris Ellis V50MLoftus & Whitby28.2 
4942:59Kevan Stephenson V35MHartlepool52.1 
5043:02Philip Utley V40MThirsk & Sowerby7.2 
5143:05Nick Watson V35MQuakers18.3 
5243:08Bryan Astill V40MHartlepool7.6 
5343:12Ben Henderson U20MNew Marske54.0 
5443:16Darren Clarkson SENMBillingham18.4 
5543:28Mark Armstrong SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland34.5 
5643:35Michael Kavanagh V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18.0 
5743:52Stephen Guest V35MNorth York Moors7.8 
5844:23Mark Potter V40MNorth York Moors9.0 
5944:30Dave Edwards V50MHartlepool12.2 
6044:34Steven Snook V50MQuakers11.3 
6144:46Gregory Jayasuriya U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-4.7 
6244:50Len Metcalfe V40MNew Marske  
6345:08Kenneth Stephenson V45MBillingham12.6 
6445:10Mike McGoughV40MNew Marske  
6545:27Philip Crame V35MLoftus & Whitby18.7 
6645:30Ralph Pearse U20MNew Marske/Middlesbrough (Mandale)54.0 
6745:38Michael Clarke V50MLoftus & Whitby13.8 
6845:44Robert McSherry V45MQuakers26.1 
6946:08Craig H Duff SENMBillingham36.9 
7046:10Graham Bell V55MDarlington H/Northern Masters16.1 
7146:12Steven Small V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland7.8 
7246:18Dave Kirk V55MHartlepool38.0 
7346:33Chris MackenzieU20MNew Marske  
7447:04Andrew Moss U23MTeesdale10.8 
7547:20Darren Wilson V40MNew Marske51.9 
7647:49Andrew Webb-Ellis SENMLoftus & Whitby54.0 
7747:57Taff RogersV50MRich & Zet  
7848:04Robert Currie V40MNew Marske33.4 
7948:12Rob Allinson SENMRedcar21.6 
8048:29Mike Warren V45MTeesdale53.9 
8148:34David Whittle V50MQuakers10.4 
8248:39Paul HumeV40MHTC  
8348:41Eddie Meehan V55MNorth York Moors15.1 
8448:43Steve Moss V50MTeesdale10.2 
8549:00Dave Bell V65MRedcar42.6 
8649:08Dave Horness V50MLoftus & Whitby44.2 
8749:16Geoff Ward V45MDarlington H29.4 
8849:30Lee Baines V35MNorth York Moors15.4 
8949:40Kenneth Evitt V55MThirsk & Sowerby22.1 
9049:51Malcolm Peggs V55MLoftus & Whitby16.8 
9149:53Michael Robinson V45MQuakers17.1 
9250:24Michael Shaw V60MNorth York Moors54.0 
9350:55Jonathan Pearse V45MNew Marske46.0 
9451:06Matthew Clarkson SENMBillingham16.6 
9551:34Jimmy O'Brien V45MLoftus & Whitby22.8 
9652:32Paul Munster V50MRedcar15.8 
9752:37Nicholas O'Grady V40MNew Marske10.8 
9853:22Graham Park V45MQuakers12.6 
9953:37Ray Robson V40MRichmond & Zetland44.4 
10053:56Robert Page SENMLoftus & Whitby48.9 
10154:42Craig Lightfoot V45MBillingham13.3 
10254:50Ian Hammond SENMQuakers28.9 
10354:53Danny Gordon V65MQuakers19.3 
10455:16Stephen Armstrong V55MHartlepool46.9 
10555:21Peter Johnson V55MHartlepool17.2 
10655:27Ian Barnes V75MDarlington H/VAA North East22.7 
10762:36Roy Macdougall V45MQuakers48.6 
10866:49Daniel Crane SENMQuakers51.8 
10972:28Philip Craig SENMThirsk & Sowerby21.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:51Marc Scott U17MRichmond & Zetland-7.1 
222:20Fergus Roberts U17MRichmond & Zetland8.3 
322:56Dan OvertonU17MRich & Zet  
423:21Cameron Boyek U17MShildon/Central1.9 
523:28Callum Crawford U17MCity of York-0.6 
623:46Wayne Parker U17MNew Marske0.9 
723:58Ben Hetherington U17MSedgefield54.0 
824:06Nathan Parkin U17MLoftus & Whitby40.4 
924:29Ben Sandie U17MLoftus & Whitby42.1 
1024:30Will CrossanU17MRich & Zet  
1124:58Karl Murray U17MRichmond & Zetland16.6 
1225:34Billy McGrath U17MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland50.6 
1326:14Darren Mills U17MScarborough54.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:02Liam Watson U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19.8 
210:09Robert Scarborough U15MScarborough34.6 
310:12Samuel Wheatley U15MNew Marske52.4 
410:28Charles Pasco U15MNew Marske24.8 
510:45Joseph Bell U15MShildon44.2 
610:50Sam Leeming U15MDarlington H54.0 
711:37Timothy Hunter U15MNew Marske12.4 
812:29Jack Wade U15MShildon54.0 
912:30Sam HearmanU15MSedgefield  
1013:05Peter McGuinnessU15MM'bro & Cleve  
1113:29Thomas HodgsonU15MNew Marske  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:34Patrick Wilson U13MNew Marske38.8 
28:38Callum Halley U13MLoftus & Whitby50.9 
39:09Mathew Coleman U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)53.8 
49:25Josh McMillan U13MNew Marske37.0 
59:41Liam LongU13MNew Marske  
69:43Elliot Metcalfe U13MNew Marske54.0 
710:16Cameron Price U13MLoftus & Whitby  
810:38Layton English U13MNew Marske54.0 
911:24John Hunter V45MNew Marske13.3 
1014:03William EllisonU13MMarsh House  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:07Isaac Suleman U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)50.8 
25:09Adam Mcmillan U11MNew Marske43.9 
35:14Ben PalmerU11MMandale  
45:14Ben Bergstrand U11MNew Marske-2.7 
55:15Ryan OgdenU11MScarbrough  
65:15Harry Robson U11MRichmond & Zetland12.4 
75:17Madeleina MastrolonarU11WLoftus  
85:21Laura Kirkham U11WRichmond & Zetland17.9 
95:22Natasha Kent U11WLoftus & Whitby52.8 
105:23Jonathan NicholsonU11MNmh  
115:28Jay MorrishU11MNmh  
125:31Ryan Nimmo U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  
135:36Amy CarterU11WNmh  
145:41Rebecca TilleyU11WNmh  
155:46Josh NobleU11MUnattached  
165:48Charlotte Paterson U11WNew Marske48.7 
176:01Matthew KeoghU11MUnattached  
186:03Archie Hunt U11MRichmond & Zetland45.5 
196:09Sean HarrisonU11MMandale  
206:09Freya BurkeU11WNmh  
216:11Maya SulemanU11WMandale  
226:14Sarah McgoughU11WNmh  
236:16Eli Barnbrook U11WNew Marske6.5 
246:19Isabella Brining U11WNew Marske48.1 
256:22Maddie MetcalfeU11WNmh  
266:24Dominic ShipmanU11MNmh  
276:25Megan Noble U11WDarlington H12.0 
286:27Ellis PriceU11MLoftus  
296:29Thomas Aspin U11MNew Marske-0.2 
306:32Leon EnglishU11MNmh  
316:38Erin JohnstonU11WBillingham  
326:38Rebecca Aspin U11WNew Marske12.9 
336:39Isaac CadelU11MBillingham  
346:46Emily Victoria Eaglesham U11WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland42.6 
356:50Heidi PriceU11WLoftus  
366:52Luke ScottU11MBillingham  
377:03Betty Bergstrand U11WNew Marske4.8 
387:08Daniel KellU11MBillingham  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:21Jo Adams U23WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni4.6 
217:34Carolyn Ollis SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland14.2 
317:39Becky Mills U17WScarborough22.6 
417:40Chloe Price U17WDurham5.4 
517:45Maddy Winzer U17WRichmond & Zetland46.6 
617:50Zoe Hewitson U17WShildon26.3 
717:52Susie Stephen SENWDarlington H24.6 
818:23Karen Poole SENWNorth York Moors54.0 
918:29Keziah Paxton U20WThirsk & Sowerby52.3 
1018:39Charlotte Edge U17WScarborough41.4 
1118:52Stephanie Allison U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)54.0 
1219:00Rosie Adams U20WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni13.9 
1319:08Caitlin Webb-Ellis U23WLoftus & Whitby54.0 
1419:12Natalie Owens SENWShildon54.0 
1519:18Angharad Owen SENWLoftus & Whitby11.7 
1619:22Nicola Kent V40WLoftus & Whitby21.8 
1719:22Katie Coulson U17WNew Marske8.0 
1819:27Kath Aspin V40WNew Marske9.2 
1919:40Linda Noble V45WDarlington H9.7 
2019:49Laura Eden U17WCity of York/York Acorn22.8 
2119:59Jessica Wilkinson U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)39.1 
2220:05Josephine Park U23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.0 
2320:17Lucy Thompson U23WQuakers11.4 
2420:18Bethany Brown U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.9 
2520:19Sarah Rogers V40WNew Marske54.0 
2620:34Rachel Barnes U23WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland54.0 
2720:50Beth Ward U17WDarlington H54.0 
2820:50Joanne SmithV35WNew Marske  
2920:55Cara Jordan U17WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland54.0 
3020:58Denise Tunstall V45WTeesdale/Durham Fell Runners20.7 
3121:02Julia Jackson V40WLoftus & Whitby17.0 
3221:04Alison Carter V40WBillingham16.2 
3321:04Helen SimmonSENWNYMAC  
3421:42Victoria Fawcett V40WBillingham16.6 
3522:12Helen Pritchard SENWBillingham51.1 
3622:22Kay Stokes V50WBillingham11.9 
3722:24Fiona Wilson V40WRichmond & Zetland14.2 
3822:46Valerie Clarke V50WDarlington H12.1 
3922:53Jean McHugh V50WNew Marske54.0 
4022:56Melissa Hunter SENWBillingham54.0 
4123:06Jayne Graves V45WScarborough20.9 
4223:16Nicola Darragh SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland13.7 
4323:36Charlotte Dinsdale U17WRichmond & Zetland  
4423:39Joanna Bamlett U23WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland14.6 
4523:40Wendy Colling V45WQuakers14.8 
4623:58Susan Dick V35WLoftus & Whitby14.6 
4724:00Pat Kirby V60WThirsk & Sowerby30.8 
4824:04Jackie Nicholls V35WQuakers53.9 
4924:10Jill Sexton V45WNew Marske25.6 
5024:16Jennifer Eaglesham V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland48.6 
5124:23Donna Roe SENWRedcar49.7 
5224:33Michelle Boshier V35WQuakers19.8 
5324:34Julie Jefferies V50WQuakers48.6 
5424:56Beverley Snook V45WQuakers26.4 
5525:28Emma Graves U17WScarborough32.2 
5626:04Clare Hunter V45WNew Marske24.2 
5726:06Michelle Sprent SENWRichmond & Zetland21.4 
5826:08Christine Richardson V55WBillingham23.8 
5926:32Alison Hedley SENWBillingham/Ware Joggers54.0 
6026:52Gillian Harris V40WQuakers22.1 
6127:18Laura Dunphy SENWRichmond & Zetland48.7 
6227:39Diane Judith Adkins V45WQuakers22.3 
6328:59Julia BrookesV45WM'bro & Cleve  
6429:03Sarah Beadle V35WQuakers54.0 
6530:27Pamela Sherlock V65WThirsk & Sowerby50.4 
6631:22Rose Rutherford V55WDarlington H45.3 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:05Bronwen Owen U15WScarborough-1.4 
210:53Chloe Loredo U15WNew Marske41.1 
311:14Louise Taylor U15WScarborough13.6 
Page: 1 2