North Midlands League External Results
Cranwell
4 Dec 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:10   Tim Hartley V40MNotts/Barrow Runners-1.8 
231:24   Sam Mitchell U23MNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-2.1 
331:30   Connor Murphy SENMLeicester Tri35.5 
431:51   Colin Palmer V40MNotts/Midland Masters/Army5.0 
532:06   Peter Swaine SENMCharnwood1.4 
632:31   Blayne Pick U20MNotts36.0 
732:51   Jason Williams V35MOwls Leicester-0.1 
832:52   Paul Thompson U20MNotts0.8 
932:53   Tom Wardman SENMLeicester Tri29.8 
1033:02   Alan Smith V45MRedhill RR22.7 
1133:20   Paul Butcher V45MSouthwell8.3 
1233:25   Jonathan Goringe U20MKettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H-2.4 
1333:26   Les Ball V40MLincoln Wellington2.2 
1433:27   Sam Densham U20MCharnwood11.7 
1533:27   Christopher Curtis SENMCorby1.8 
1633:31   Sam Hunt U20MNene Valley10.8 
1733:40   Scott Baxter U20MCharnwood35.7 
1833:41   Troy Garrity V35MCorby5.1 
1933:49   Richard Darling SENMNotts1.0 
2033:58   Duncan Shea-Simonds V35MLeicester Tri5.9 
2134:00   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts0.3 
2234:03   Joshua Stone U23MLincoln Wellington3.3 
2334:06   John Knibb V45MDerby4.0 
2434:09   Gareth Deacon V40MLeicester7.2 
2534:13   Seb Goodall U20MCorby11.2 
2634:20   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-1.0 
2734:24   Daniel Keating V40MLeicester/Corby10.0 
2835:04   Matthew Grainge V35MHolme Pierrepont3.8 
2935:06   A WeatherillV50MRedhill R R  
3035:12   Jake Harrison U20MCharnwood-0.3 
3135:17   Mike Chapman SENMNene Valley3.3 
3235:24   Jose Ferreira SENMBoston/Portugal11.5 
3335:26   Chris Smith SENMNotts-2.0 
3435:40   Mark Baddeley V35MLincoln Wellington7.0 
3535:44   Robin Carter SENMRolls Royce5.0 
3635:50   Carl Sommer SENMHuncote3.8 
3735:50   David Egginton V40MHuncote29.6 
3835:57   Andrew Hart V45MLeicester30.3 
3936:07   Paul Newton V40MRedhill RR2.1 
4036:16   Paul Grogan V45MSouthwell4.0 
4136:19   Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield3.9 
4236:21   A HumphreysSENMCorby  
4336:26   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton8.5 
4436:31   Martin Gore V40MHarborough10.6 
4536:33   William Clapp V40MHarborough10.7 
4636:36   Nigel Lever V35MRedhill RR20.7 
4736:40   Andrew Peat SENMLong Eaton-2.6 
4836:56   Howard Leek V35MNewark AC19.9 
4936:57   Alexander Wright V40MCorby8.9 
5036:59   Chris Mooney V40MNene Valley10.3 
5137:04   Sean Beard V45MNene Valley5.0 
5237:05   Ben Wardman SENMLeicester Tri36.0 
5337:06   Martin Dawson SENMPeterborough34.7 
5437:08   Michael Kingsbury V45MCharnwood2.0 
5537:16   Tony Lowe V40MRedhill RR15.8 
5637:19   Simon Nash V40MRedhill RR4.0 
5737:22   Stephen Davies V50MMansfield10.7 
5837:31   Dennis Rainbow V40MBoston36.0 
5937:41   Martin Burder V35MNorthbrook/Leicester Tri10.8 
6037:44   Adam Brooks SENMHarborough6.2 
6137:52   Martyn McHale V45MRedhill RR13.1 
6237:54   David Oxland V55MNotts/Midland Masters5.9 
6337:56   Andy Dunderdale V40MLincoln Wellington32.2 
6438:06   Martin Harrigan V40MSouthwell5.8 
6538:33   David Gorley SENMLeicester Tri19.2 
6638:42   Matt McFarlin V35MHolme Pierrepont36.0 
6738:44   Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC4.4 
6838:51   Mark Gregory SENMHuncote8.5 
6938:53   Peter Mensley V55MCharnwood11.1 
7039:02   Phil Abbott V35MLong Eaton19.4 
7139:14   Richard Hollis V35MLeicester Tri36.0 
7239:15   John Rees V45MCharnwood32.1 
7339:16   Mark Whitmore V50MCharnwood9.2 
7439:18   Nick Evans V50MNotts36.0 
7539:21   Fred Pidgeon V55MNotts/Winchester14.8 
7639:32   Ray Wilson SENMPeterborough22.9 
7739:34   P WardV45MPeterborough  
7839:35   Tim Doyle V40MLong Eaton7.8 
7939:50   Neil Devonport V50MHolme Pierrepont10.1 
8040:00   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton18.6 
8140:14   Graeme Wilkinson V45MMansfield36.0 
8240:14   Stephen Broom U20MCorby36.0 
8340:15   Mark Attenborough V45MRedhill RR23.9 
8440:19   Kevin Stackhouse V45MBurton13.1 
8540:26   Tim Norman V45MBurton36.0 
8640:29   B KingV55MHuncote  
8740:35   Gary Fallon V50MDerby36.0 
8840:42   Joe Gardner V45MNotts10.9 
8940:49   Kieron Ford SENMLeicester Tri19.1 
9041:12   Jonathan Mitchell V45MMansfield35.8 
9141:18   Richard Peach V40MNewark AC13.7 
9241:36   Mick Smedley V60MDerby/Midland Masters13.0 
9341:37   Nigel Dickens V55MNene Valley12.1 
9441:41   Clive Russell V65MMatlock34.7 
9541:42   Paul Gibbs V40MNene Valley35.4 
9641:58   Gary Harrison V40MLeicester Tri24.3 
9742:00   G ParksV40MSleaford  
9842:03   Malcolm Lee SENMRolls Royce  
9942:22   Ken Allen V60MNotts24.8 
10043:09   Richard Brown V55MHarborough13.6 
10143:16   John Heywood V60MHuncote/Midland Masters36.0 
10243:45   Martin Hughes V50MHarborough26.8 
10344:02   Tim Hunt V45MWerrington12.0 
10444:18   Tim Raynor V45MMansfield8.4 
10544:19   Mark Tomlinson V45MRedhill RR12.6 
10644:26   Pete Goringe V45MKettering8.3 
10744:31   Ray Dowland V60MNene Valley16.0 
10844:52   D McFinchSENMLong Eaton  
10945:10   Francis Ward V45MLincoln Wellington10.3 
11045:30   Ian Hanks V40MSleaford36.0 
11145:40   Sean Burton SENMLong Eaton36.0 
11245:56   Clive Trusson V45MNotts29.0 
11346:46   Bob Wilson V35MRolls Royce23.1 
11447:00   Ashley Langton SENMLeicester Tri32.8 
11547:39   Owen Msimango V35MBoston17.2 
11648:00   Paul Smith V50MBurton29.5 
11748:13   James M Morrison V55MCharnwood21.7 
11851:53   Andrew Ward V55MRolls Royce21.6 
11953:16   Derek James V40MSleaford23.3 
12053:30   E RobinsonV70MCharnwood  
12153:45   Alan Smith V40MMansfield  
12258:39   Tony Barry V65MHolme Pierrepont36.0 
12358:40   William Scott V60MHolme Pierrepont26.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:15   Mark Thompson U17MNotts12.9 
219:42   Joshua Asbrey U17MSleaford33.4 
320:02   Stefan Ashman U17MLeicester36.0 
420:16   Freddie Hessian U17MNotts-3.9 
520:19   Matthew Craig Bee U17MLincoln Wellington36.0 
620:20   Haran Dunderdale U15MLincoln Wellington-3.5 
720:23   Nicholas Stone U17MPeterborough6.8 
820:25   Linton Taylor U17MNewark AC-4.5 
921:03   Ross Huskisson U17MNene Valley12.9 
1021:05   Matthew Williams U17MNotts-0.7 
1121:40   Jonny Monk U17MLeicester0.3 
1221:55   Ben Hampson U17MNene Valley/Bourne32.3 
1322:03   James Thomas U17MNene Valley36.0 
1422:09   Aidan McClure U17MBoston3.5 
1522:36   Daniel Barrie U17MNewark AC25.7 
1622:41   David Narborough U17MAmber Valley & Erewash36.0 
1722:51   Callum Reid U17MNene Valley34.9 
1822:58   Dan Martin U17MNene Valley36.0 
1922:59   Jonathan Owen U17MDerby8.9 
2023:13   Sam Furey U17MCorby20.7 
2123:30   Andrew Fenwick U17MAmber Valley & Erewash36.0 
2223:33   Adam Runacres U17MSleaford6.6 
2324:06   Jordan Mitchell U17MSutton-in-Ashfield6.9 
2424:16   Luke Turner U17MAmber Valley & Erewash36.0 
2526:43   Andrew Steele U17MPeterborough36.0 
2627:40   B AbbbottU17MNotts A C  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:35   Christopher Allison U15MNene Valley4.6 
217:39   Dylan Love U15MLincoln Wellington32.9 
317:53   Alex Benfield U15MBurton13.2 
417:56   Connor Bavin U15MNene Valley36.0 
518:00   Jordan Rackham U15MNene Valley36.0 
618:06   Phillip Maddocks U15MLeicester6.8 
718:35   Lewis Ashmore U15MMansfield14.0 
818:52   P ClarkeU15MNotts A C  
918:56   Blake Wills U15MDerby36.0 
1019:05   Alex Harrison U15MCharnwood36.0 
1119:08   Artem Chymbai U15MPeterborough28.6 
1219:12   Ellis O'Connell U15MNene Valley36.0 
1319:33   Cameron Smith U15MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs-2.8 
1419:52   Samuel James U15MSleaford31.4 
1520:15   Jordan Boam U15MMansfield0.9 
1620:20   Nathan Denial U15MNene Valley36.0 
1720:20   Alex Dickinson U15MSleaford26.5 
1820:21   Daniel Stephenson U15MPeterborough32.8 
1920:46   Robert Trusson U15MNotts32.0 
2021:02   David Wilkinson U15MMansfield36.0 
2121:54   Cameron Hart U13MLeicester28.2 
2226:34   Luke Tierney U15MNene Valley  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:21   Jethro McGraw U13MAmber Valley & Erewash-3.9 
210:23   Hugo Milner U13MDerby1.7 
311:00   Alex Rieley U13MMansfield-1.4 
411:43   Liam Ward U13MPeterborough26.6 
511:50   Peter Mumford U13MNotts5.0 
611:59   A RaynorU13MMansfield  
712:21   Ollie Bowling U13MNene Valley-0.2 
812:24   Nicholas Alexander U13MMansfield/Rushcliffe36.0 
912:27   Ben Hardy U13MMansfield36.0 
1012:30   Harrison Smith U13MMansfield36.0 
1112:33   Matthew Ward U13MDerby0.3 
1212:53   S GrieffU13MDerby  
1313:00   Dan Corrigan U13MNene Valley31.1 
1413:39   Patrick James U13MSleaford13.9 
1513:45   Benjamin Philby U13MNene Valley36.0 
1613:48   Tyler Ludlam U13MNewark AC36.0 
1715:23   Robert Gray U13MSleaford36.0 
1815:45   A BodenU13MSleaford  
1918:08   Sam Rose U13MDerby36.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:16   Luke Ward U11MDerby2.5 
28:22   Alec Stackhouse U11MBurton12.3 
38:25   Bradley Allan U11MNene Valley5.5 
48:44   Joseph Pollard U11MCharnwood-3.8 
58:51   Sophie Domingo U11WLeicestershire Schs21.7 
58:56   Jake Ludlam U11MNewark AC33.3 
79:00   Jasmine Cooper U11WDerby4.6 
89:07   Alison Curtis U11WCorby36.0 
99:18   Tom BenfieldU11MBurton  
109:19   Ellie-May Hathaway U11WCorby30.7 
1110:38   Selina Scott U11WCorby4.9 
1211:18   Thomas Maker U11MNene Valley36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:10   Karen Cudby V35WCorby5.0 
222:11   Cat Foley-Wray SENWNene Valley/East Anglia Uni8.1 
322:18   Sarah O'Dowd V35WNotts/Loughborough Students36.0 
422:21   Clare McKittrick V35WCharnwood18.3 
522:24   Abbey van Dijk U23WDerby13.4 
622:30   Lucy Hall U20WCharnwood/Loughborough Students29.0 
722:43   Laura Johnson SENWCharnwood/Ivanhoe21.8 
823:07   Sarah Costin SENWNotts8.9 
923:14   Jane Pidgeon V45WNotts/Midland Masters/Swansea8.4 
1023:47   Sophie Cowper U20WLincoln Wellington/South London1.3 
1123:55   Claire Shea-Simonds SENWLeicester Tri9.5 
1224:18   B HallSENWCorby  
1324:28   June Swift SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Peterbor10.8 
1424:28   Nikita Pembleton U20WSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
1524:30   Amber Magee U23WCharnwood35.6 
1624:30   Tanya Taylor V40WNene Valley32.2 
1724:40   Jenny Reed U23WNotts10.8 
1824:41   Jenny Evans U20WNotts4.3 
1924:47   Michelle Kruger V40WCharnwood/Midland Masters14.5 
2024:48   L DavenportSENWCharnwood  
2124:48   Nicky Morgan V40WNene Valley13.1 
2224:52   Steph Spencer V35WDerby9.0 
2325:05   Jackie Mather V45WLong Eaton13.6 
2425:15   Claire Goodall V40WCorby24.8 
2525:34   Chelsea Brockett U20WBoston36.0 
2625:56   Catherine Wright V55WCorby13.2 
2726:01   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough10.6 
2826:08   Catherine Charlton SENWRedhill RR6.4 
2926:15   Jane James V45WSleaford23.6 
3026:23   Timea Latinovics V40WCorby36.0 
3126:40   Yolanda Gratton V35WNene Valley24.2 
3226:59   Mary Norman V50WBurton36.0 
3327:26   Gemma Bays U20WPeterborough36.0 
3427:28   Angela Marsh SENWNewark AC  
3527:32   Amanda Hardy V45WMansfield18.5 
3627:33   Lorraine Butterfield V40WHolme Pierrepont36.0 
3727:49   Hannah Wragg U20WMansfield36.0 
3827:49   Emma Wilkinson U20WMansfield36.0 
3928:04   Mary Mills V45WHolme Pierrepont16.3 
4028:07   Andrea Page SENWNene Valley20.6 
4128:24   Rebecca Sore V35WLeicester Tri36.0 
4228:31   Louise Blake SENWNene Valley16.3 
4328:48   Lesley Cliff V60WVegetarian/Holme Pierrepont  
4428:49   Gina Granger V40WHolme Pierrepont/Southwell16.9 
4528:55   Trudi Pike V40WCorby13.2 
4629:12   Heather North V45WCharnwood36.0 
4729:47   Janet Evans V45WSouthwell36.0 
4829:48   Linda Wilkinson V40WMansfield36.0 
Page: 1 2