Today's Runner Winter League External Results
Manor Farm Country Park
13 Feb 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Graham Russ SENMFarnham Runners3.3 
10NT   Ian Carley V40MFarnham Runners3.4 
100NT   Elliot GeorgeSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
101NT   John Simister V50MStubbington Green23.9 
102NT   Paul Channing V50MPortsmouth JC36.0 
103NT   Jim MusselwhiteSENMFareham Crusaders  
104NT   Richard CeislickSENMAlton Runners  
105NT   Howard Inns V55MFarnham Runners19.3 
106NT   Alan White V50MStubbington Green23.0 
107NT   Peter Digby V60MLiss36.0 
108NT   David Eland V45MStubbington Green20.8 
109NT   Baz Evans V45MGosport  
11NT   Jon Ellard V35MFareham8.3 
110NT   Gary Mccawley V40MDenmead13.1 
111NT   Pete Murphy V50MDenmead18.6 
112NT   Alan Clarke V55MHart  
113NT   Graham Clarke V65MDenmead16.9 
114NT   Ian MorrisonSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
115NT   Martin Carpenter V35MDenmead18.9 
116NT   Robbie Mcintosh V50MLiss  
117NT   Bob MowtramSENMHaslemere Border AC  
118NT   Martin Ward V40MFareham24.2 
119NT   Jamie AshSENMGosport Road Runners  
12NT   Charles Ashby V40MFarnham Runners13.3 
120NT   Jim Armitage V50MAlton18.0 
121NT   Ed UnknownSENMHaslemere Border AC  
122NT   Simon Rimmer V45MHart10.1 
123NT   John Mcconnell V45MAlton36.0 
124NT   Martin Robson V70MMidhurst Milers35.7 
125NT   Dennis Sanderson V60MDenmead22.7 
126NT   Kevin McTaggart V55MVictory29.1 
127NT   Rob KittSENMVictory AC  
128NT   Howard Robinson V60MHart27.4 
129NT   Richard ShepherdSENMFarnham Runners  
13NT   Julian Mann V40MFarnham Runners/Civil Service23.1 
130NT   John Hunt V60MPortsmouth JC20.4 
131NT   Peter Strange V65MFarnham Runners32.1 
132NT   Nick Bailey V50MVictory27.9 
133NT   Huw Williams V50MHart22.2 
134NT   David Card V50MHaslemere Border26.8 
135NT   Terry Blake V70MAlton28.6 
136NT   Steve DawteSENMGosport Road Runners  
137NT   Unknown RunnerSENMDenmead Striders  
138NT   David Bateman V45MHaslemere Border15.3 
14NT   David Jeffery V40MStubbington Green34.4 
15NT   Richard Strode V35MFarnham Runners  
16NT   Howard Clark V35MPortsmouth JC1.2 
17NT   Dave BrownSENMLiss Runners  
18NT   John Bigg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.3 
19NT   Tony ClaySENMPortsmouth Joggers  
2NT   Chris Spinks U17MHavant1.4 
20NT   Colin Light SENMFareham9.1 
21NT   Mike AndertonSENMFarnham Runners  
22NT   Tim Young SENMMidhurst Milers26.5 
23NT   Daniel Short U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.6 
24NT   Chris Furness V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.6 
25NT   Albert Ellison U17MFarnham Runners  
26NT   Simon Mitchell V45MFleet & Crookham36.0 
27NT   Pete Bullock V45MHart12.5 
28NT   Chris BurgessSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
29NT   Neil Strachan V50MMidhurst Milers13.5 
3NT   David Meacock V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.7 
30NT   Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green6.5 
31NT   Andy TurnerSENMLiss Runners  
32NT   James Sawyer U20MGosport8.8 
33NT   Tony CorwaySENMPortsmouth Joggers  
34NT   Peter Barber SENMFareham36.0 
35NT   Tony CousinsSENMHart Road Runners  
36NT   Kevin Raymond V45MDenmead10.8 
37NT   Darren WoodSENMHart Road Runners  
38NT   Will Purchase V40MLiss15.8 
39NT   Luke Willis U20MGosport6.0 
4NT   Andrew Ellison V40MFarnham Runners3.9 
40NT   Colin O'Donnell V50MVictory/Unattached12.4 
41NT   Nick Hitchcock V35MFarnham Runners18.7 
42NT   Graham Cooper V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.2 
43NT   Stuart Hiscock SENMFareham17.0 
44NT   John Boyes V40MDenmead36.0 
45NT   Steve Murphy V50MFarnham Runners11.4 
46NT   Scott Feltham V35MDenmead36.0 
47NT   Eric Parker V40MPortsmouth JC36.0 
48NT   Colin Gardner V45MFareham12.2 
49NT   Howard Bidmead V50MTiverton/Hart/Honiton RC10.8 
5NT   Craig Berryman SENMHavant-0.4 
50NT   David Morris V50MVictory30.2 
51NT   Tim Cummins V40MFarnham Runners6.0 
52NT   Mitch HardySENMPortsmouth Joggers  
53NT   Ian Adolpho-Pugh SENMGosport8.2 
54NT   Dominic Wake V35MHart6.0 
55NT   Matthew Hallin V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.7 
56NT   Don Powell V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.8 
57NT   Graham BowpittSENMMidhurst Milers  
58NT   Brian Wright V35MFareham5.4 
59NT   Malcolm Lavery V45MHavant15.8 
6NT   Peter Turrell V45MLiss17.3 
60NT   S KitneySENMFarnham Runners  
61NT   Neil Powers V35MFarnham Runners34.8 
62NT   Timothy Pearce V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart6.8 
63NT   Shane Farrell U20MFleet & Crookham12.5 
64NT   Paul Turle V50MGosport11.2 
65NT   Paul Hammond V50MStubbington Green10.7 
66NT   Tim Fowler V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.8 
67NT   Chris Lillywhite SENMMidhurst Milers36.0 
68NT   Mike Bell V55MStubbington Green7.9 
69NT   Unknown RunnerSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
7NT   John RostSENMMidhurst Milers  
70NT   Philip Scrase V45MAlton10.4 
71NT   Ian Howard V55MFleet & Crookham17.1 
72NT   Chip WradsonSENMHavant AC  
73NT   Spin UnknownSENMHart Road Runners  
74NT   Dave RobbinsSENMLiss Runners  
75NT   Jess DickinSENMLiss Runners  
76NT   Richard Spandley SENMHaslemere Border11.0 
77NT   Matthew DargaeveSENMDenmead Striders  
78NT   David Fleet SENMFareham4.3 
79NT   Rob Skripek V40MFleet & Crookham36.0 
8NT   Paul Mitchinson SENMVictory0.4 
80NT   Mike MalipantSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
81NT   Syd HillSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
82NT   Andy PatonSENMLiss Runners  
83NT   Peter MinettSENMGosport Road Runners  
84NT   Paul MilesSENMDenmead Striders  
85NT   Leslie Boxall V45MFarnham Runners36.0 
86NT   Tim Withers V35MFarnham Runners10.2 
87NT   Ken Edwards V45MFareham36.0 
88NT   Chris GrampSENMFarnham Runners  
89NT   No TicketSENM   
9NT   Tom Frost V40MLiss7.3 
90NT   Steve Hardy V50MLiss17.0 
91NT   Stephen Currie V45MHaslemere Border36.0 
92NT   Ian Smith V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.9 
93NT   Martin S Coles V50MVictory18.1 
94NT   Andy Austin V50MGosport16.4 
95NT   Nick MacBeath V35MGosport7.8 
96NT   Ben O'Connor V40MAlton6.6 
97NT   Nigel WhicherSENMStubbington Green Runners  
98NT   Ashley Lovell V45MStubbington Green13.0 
99NT   Mike ClarkeSENMStubbington Green Runners  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Emily Alden SENWEpsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers16.7 
10NT   Katie Carter SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.6 
11NT   Susan Wookey SENWHart13.7 
12NT   Nicki GSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
13NT   Sally McGrath V45WStubbington Green15.0 
14NT   Jane Georghiou V55WFarnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth14.2 
15NT   Jenny UnknownSENWMidhurst Milers  
16NT   Rachel Clay SENWPortsmouth JC28.6 
17NT   Helen Purchase V40WLiss23.5 
18NT   Rebecca Brennan V35WFleet & Crookham15.5 
19NT   Emma Scott V35WAlton35.8 
2NT   Lucy Cotman SENW 9.7 
20NT   Katherine Smith U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.6 
21NT   Angela Agate V45WDenmead17.8 
22NT   Lindsay Bamford V45WFarnham Runners13.6 
23NT   Amanda Allen V40WFarnham Runners36.0 
24NT   Victoria Glassett SENWPortsmouth JC36.0 
25NT   Carol Sworn V40WHart16.6 
26NT   Paula Hill V45WDenmead30.5 
27NT   Katie RobinsonSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
28NT   Sally CableSENWHaslemere Border AC  
29NT   Alexandra Croucher V35WHaslemere Border18.7 
3NT   Phillipa UnknownSENWFleet & Crookham AC  
30NT   Jo Gilholm V40WVictory9.7 
31NT   Amanda Godfrey V50WVictory/Havant15.8 
32NT   Georgie Wallis V45WStubbington Green32.7 
33NT   Helen Chalk SENWFareham35.7 
34NT   Fiona M Mcnelis V35WHart23.4 
35NT   Sue ButallSENWFarnham Runners  
36NT   Cathy Stewart V45WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton9.8 
37NT   Jacqui Lee V35WFarnham Runners36.0 
38NT   Fran BillsSENWFarnham Runners  
39NT   Viv GeraySENWDenmead Striders  
4NT   Tracy Cornell SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.0 
40NT   Clare Eglin V40WVictory21.3 
41NT   Kate Parks V35WVictory16.8 
42NT   Anita Huddleston V45WVictory36.0 
43NT   Heather Allen V60WHart22.6 
44NT   Marie Alex-HighSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
45NT   Emma DevenSENWFarnham Runners  
46NT   Vanora Jane Western V45WFarnham Runners36.0 
47NT   Sandra Edwards V45WFareham36.0 
48NT   Judy GoodallSENWLiss Runners  
49NT   Ricky Glover SENWHart36.0 
5NT   Susie MacGregor V40WStubbington Green7.5 
50NT   Angela Austin V35WHart23.6 
51NT   Carol Wadeson V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.1 
52NT   Sylvia Cawte V45WGosport35.1 
53NT   Julie Leppard V55WHart23.0 
54NT   AN Other      
55NT   Amy Wright SENWHaslemere Border36.0 
56NT   Sarah KinsburySENWHaslemere Border AC  
57NT   Marilyn Crocker V60WVictory/Havant27.7 
58NT   Sarah Martin V40WStubbington Green30.4 
59NT   Steph HallSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
6NT   Penny Abbott V40WFleet & Crookham9.6 
60NT   Tracie Jarvis V40WStubbington Green36.0 
61NT   Mary Ash V50WGosport35.5 
62NT   Denise Little V55WGosport36.0 
63NT   Vivienne WalterSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
64NT   Deborah Birch V50WGosport22.3 
65NT   Helen Booker SENWHaslemere Border33.2 
66NT   Mandy DaviesSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
67NT   Jennifer Wilkins SENWPortsmouth JC34.0 
68NT   Paula SteckinSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
69NT   Lisa Carpenter V40WDenmead36.0 
7NT   Emily RedaleSENWMidhurst Milers  
70NT   Sandra Clark V40WPortsmouth JC27.7 
71NT   Sue RatleySENWDenmead Striders  
72NT   Sarah DonagheySENWFareham Crusaders  
73NT   Denise WrightSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
74NT   Lorraine Herring V45WHaslemere Border27.3 
75NT   Alison PopleSENWDenmead Striders  
76NT   Dannie AshSENWGosport Road Runners  
8NT   Tina Chantrey V35WStubbington Green/City of Portsmouth13.2 
9NT   Emma Hope SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.6