Southern Athletics League - East Anglia External Results
Cambridge
11 Jul 21
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.8Hugo Packman  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:55.201:55.04-1.9 
22:00.7Henry Jonas  U17MNorth Norfolk Harriers1:59.11:52.50-3.3 
32:07.1Frederick Adams  U20MIpswich2:04.62:04.6-0.5 
42:16.5Robert Simmonds SBV35MRyston2:16.52:03.01.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.8Callum Molloy PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge1:59.81:56.01-1.6 
22:05.7Danny Adams  U20MCity of Norwich2:02.61:59.8-3.1 
32:07.5Nathan Laud PBV45MIpswich2:07.02:07.00.8 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.6Brad Keay PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge/Shropshire Schs2:01.52:01.5-0.8 
22:06.3Jake Hart  U20MCity of Norwich2:03.22:01.19-1.7 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.0Madeleine Short PBU20WCity of Norwich2:18.512:18.515.3 
22:24.2Eliza Hayden  U20WWest Suffolk2:18.02:15.27.4 
32:28.9Leila Querns SBU20WCambridge & Coleridge2:28.92:25.8612.4 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.3Meredith Winship SBU23WCity of Norwich2:28.32:14.0315.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.8Tyler Bilyard  U23MCity of Norwich3:53.493:46.64-5.0 
24:00.8Oliver Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge3:59.813:59.811.4 
34:43.4Nathan Laud  V45MIpswich4:36.64:03.460.8 
44:48.9Chris Balmer  V35MRyston4:40.964:40.740.7 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.8Scott Greeves SBSENMCity of Norwich4:01.83:45.73-4.2 
24:30.3Lewis Buchallet  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:22.704:22.702.6 
35:00.7Finn Rattray PBU17MColchester & Tendring4:36.24:21.170.0 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.6Will Simm  U20MCity of Norwich4:02.63:58.76-3.1 
24:18.8Aaron Roberts  U17MGreat Yarmouth4:08.74:08.7-0.3 
34:19.6Jacob Ocal PBU23MCity of Norwich4:18.24:14.3-1.7 
44:52.1Michael Buchallet PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge/France4:52.14:52.16.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.4Rebecca Morley SBU20WWest Suffolk5:18.44:59.866.8 
25:21.3Memphis Symonds  U17WCity of Norwich5:14.14:58.166.9 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:25.2Sara Henderson SBSENWCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Yeovil6:25.25:57.813.4 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:03.5Gary Crush SBV40MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters9:03.58:58.89-1.6 
29:08.5Sam Burkitt PBU20MIpswich9:08.59:08.5-2.1 
39:18.1James Preston  U23MWest Suffolk9:17.99:17.80.9 
49:57.6Andrew Simmonds PBV35MRyston9:57.69:57.64.8 
510:38.5Daniel Zailer-Fletcher  U17MCambridge & Coleridge10:11.249:55.332.3 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46.3Innes O'Malley SBU17MNorth Norfolk Harriers9:46.39:24.73.7 
210:04.3Chris Balmer SBV35MRyston10:04.39:39.90.7 
310:51.5Peter Thompson PBV60MCambridge & Coleridge10:51.510:51.53.8 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:37.9Toby Legh-Hayton SBU23MRyston10:37.910:08.014.2 
 
5000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:18.8Grace Buchanan PBU20WNorth Norfolk Harriers19:18.819:18.83.4