Lytham Hall Autumn 4K External Results
Lytham
10 Oct 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:24   Nigel Thompson PBV40MLytham St. Annes13:2413:2418.9 
213:47   Thomas Blaney PBU23MBlackburn13:4713:470.1 
313:51   Alexander Ross PBU23MSunderland13:5113:519.7 
414:38   Susan Samme PBV45WLytham St. Annes14:3814:387.0 
514:45   Jeremy Ladyman PBSENMValley Striders14:4514:451.3 
614:50   Uber Cirelli PBV35MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Italy14:5014:5036.0 
714:55   Gemma Unsworth PBSENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14:5514:5536.0 
815:10   Molly Betmead PBU15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15:1015:1019.3 
915:11   Peter Broome PBV55MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15:1115:1120.1 
1015:35   Paul Sparrow V40MUnattached    
1115:37   George Kennedy PBV50MWesham15:3715:3712.5 
1215:49   David Atkinson PBV45MThornbury/Red Rose/Northern Masters15:4915:498.7 
1316:26   Jody Wigglesworth PBV35WCivil Service16:2616:2634.9 
1416:28   Kirsty Fraser PBU15WLytham St. Annes16:2816:286.5 
1516:32   Amelia Betmead PBU13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde16:3216:3236.0 
1616:39   Lucinda Prothero PBSENWLytham St. Annes16:3916:3935.4 
1717:03   Chloe Hudson PBSENWValley Striders17:0317:0310.1 
1817:11   Philip Leaver PBV55MWesham17:1117:1113.4 
1917:16   Mark Kerfoot SENMUnattached    
2017:45   Nicole Hadlow PBU15WLytham St. Annes17:4517:4536.0 
2117:49   Barbara Holmes PBV50WLytham St. Annes17:4917:4914.8 
2218:10   Ian Cowburn V40MUnattached    
2318:16   Rachall Riley U15WUnattached    
2418:46   Richard Butcher V40MUnattached    
2518:47   Kathryn McIntyre V35WUnattached    
2618:57   Alexander Wilkinson SENMUnattached    
2719:45   Alan Wilkinson V60MUnattached    
2820:08   Linda Cole V50WUnattached    
2920:12   Peter Cooke PBV50MWesham20:1220:1223.1 
3020:44   Caryl Skene PBV50WPenistone20:4420:4420.9 
3121:08   Andy Foolkes SENMUnattached    
3221:08   Mick Foolkes V55MUnattached    
3321:14   David Jones PBV60MThornton Cleveleys RC21:1421:1436.0 
3421:14   Iain Phillips SENMUnattached    
3521:19   Andrew Bijsterbosch V40MThornton Cleveleys RC    
3621:24   Chris Coleman V45MUnattached    
3721:35   Reg Chapman PBV60MWesham21:3521:3536.0 
3821:59   Layla Foley U15WUnattached    
3922:05   John Howorth PBV55MWesham22:0522:0524.4 
4022:11   Karen Kidner V45WUnattached    
4122:21   Colin Forrest V40MUnattached    
4222:21   Vanessa Leyland V40WUnattached    
4322:34   Michelle Riley V35WUnattached    
4423:30   Howard Henshaw PBV70MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde23:3023:3024.6 
4523:51   Tanya Mattin V40WPreston Harriers    
4624:43   Michael Dunn PBV45MPreston24:4324:4336.0 
4725:44   Bernadette Sully SENWUnattached    
4825:46   Ann Haydock V50WUnattached    
4925:46   Julia Porter V50WUnattached    
5025:53   Barbara Morris V50WUnattached    
5125:53   Barbara Bradley V50WUnattached    
5226:02   Jaime Towers SENWUnattached    
5326:08   Gill Towers V55WUnattached    
5428:27   Alison Chapman V35WUnattached    
5529:44   Carol Rideout V45WUnattached    
5629:45   Keith O'Brien PBV50MPreston29:4529:4535.9 
5730:24   Judith Cook PBV40WPreston30:2430:2435.7 
5833:07   Carole Roberts V70WUnattached