Youth Development League Lower Scotland East
Grangemouth
1 Aug 21
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.19Luke Culliton  U15MFalkirk2:05.722:01.57-1.5 
22:11.72Patrick Barnes  U15MEdinburgh AC2:09.902:09.902.3 
32:16.27Fionn Tod PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:16.272:16.278.9 
42:17.36Dylan Mcculloch  U15MCentral2:14.462:14.469.3 
52:20.49John Marshall  U15MTeam East Lothian2:10.912:10.492.8 
62:20.99Iain Jordan PBU15MPerth Strathtay2:20.992:14.61.2 
72:22.40David Cuthbert PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:17.742:08.910.7 
82:41.32Struan Wilson SBU15MPitreavie2:41.322:36.7412.2 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.67Innes Wright  U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC2:13.262:09.580.2 
22:43.79Henry Crossley  U15MWee County/Central2:37.62:37.68.4 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.86Ray Taylor PBU13MFalkirk2:19.122:08.950.8 
22:22.03Harry Mackay PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:22.032:10.441.6 
32:28.15Jake Page PBU13MTeam East Lothian2:23.582:23.584.7 
42:39.42Lucas Alexander PBU13MDunfermline Track & Field2:39.422:39.4213.5 
52:41.15Frazer Lees  U13MPitreavie2:32.632:26.85.4 
62:45.50Lewis Gibson SBU13MDundee Hawkhill2:45.502:40.789.5 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.29Zac Turtle SBU13MEdinburgh AC2:39.292:33.658.3 
22:45.79Callum Wood  U13MPitreavie2:45.282:36.809.9 
32:51.05Zack Alexander PBU13MDunfermline Track & Field2:51.052:47.018.2 
42:59.81Sorley Petrie SBU13MDundee Hawkhill2:59.812:46.8215.8 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.51Olivia Robbins  U15WTeam East Lothian2:19.022:19.025.8 
22:25.82Jessica Taylor  U15WEdinburgh AC2:23.472:23.474.3 
32:26.40Charlotte Horne PBU15WFalkirk2:26.402:26.214.8 
42:29.32Ariane Baillie  U15WPitreavie2:22.702:22.706.2 
52:37.01Ruby Candlish  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:33.002:30.58.3 
62:41.16Grace Cook  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:36.222:32.007.7 
73:00.69Robyn McKerracher  U15WCentral2:44.02:44.012.3 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.01Dashka MacDonald  U15WEdinburgh AC2:26.42:26.46.2 
22:46.26Holly Holmes  U15WFalkirk2:34.02:34.014.1 
32:50.93Ruth De Villiers PBU15WDundee Hawkhill2:50.932:50.9318.5 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.47Zoey Morgan PBU13WDundee Hawkhill2:29.162:21.255.1 
22:32.35Cerys Wright  U13WTeam East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters2:31.462:25.584.9 
32:36.64Rachel Barnett PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field2:36.642:36.6410.7 
42:38.72Iris Ryan  U13WPerth Strathtay2:36.022:32.998.4 
52:40.06Ellie O'Connor PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:40.062:38.6714.7 
62:41.00Olivia Pearson PBU13WPitreavie2:41.002:41.0013.3 
73:04.64Katie Honeyman SBU13WCentral3:04.643:03.017.7 
83:07.81Kathryn Hendry PBU13WFalkirk3:07.813:07.8122.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.32Sarah de Villiers PBU13WDundee Hawkhill2:37.322:37.3212.8 
22:54.58Sula Russell  U13WDunbar RC2:46.982:46.9810.6 
32:59.01Freya Kieran PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field2:59.012:59.0121.2 
43:00.57Bonnie Seath PBU13WPitreavie3:00.573:00.5724.8 
53:02.16Niamh Caldwell PBU13WCentral3:02.162:57.719.8 
 
1200 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.15Hamish Hunter PBU13MFalkirk3:49.153:49.150.6 
24:02.34Danny Convery PBU13MEdinburgh AC4:02.344:02.345.1 
34:17.64Jonathan Macqueen PBU13MLasswade4:17.644:17.647.0 
44:27.33Ross Allan PBU13MPitreavie4:27.334:27.3310.1 
54:30.81Thomas Gornall PBU13MDunbar RC4:30.814:30.817.7 
64:51.57Gregor Fraser SBU13MDunfermline Track & Field4:51.574:38.7112.5 
1200 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.37Reuben Lees SBU13MEdinburgh AC4:03.373:57.505.9 
24:13.63Cahal Mcatarsney PBU13MFalkirk4:13.634:13.637.4 
35:04.04Nathan Lawrence PBU13MLasswade5:04.045:04.0417.8 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.55Emily Christie PBU13WFalkirk4:05.554:05.556.3 
24:10.95Isla Gourley SBU13WPitreavie4:10.953:51.464.1 
34:13.53Emily Stanford PBU13WCentral4:13.534:13.536.4 
44:14.87Joanna Hirst PBU13WEdinburgh AC4:14.874:14.8710.4 
54:42.28Juliette Kidd SBU13WDundee Hawkhill4:42.284:29.5414.4 
64:52.24Lucy Gibb SBU13WDunfermline Track & Field4:52.244:48.5513.3 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.31Nieve Hannell PBU13WPitreavie4:27.314:27.319.2 
24:37.17Stella Crawford SBU13WEdinburgh AC4:37.174:15.5710.0 
34:51.44Ruth Donaldson SBU13WFalkirk4:51.444:45.2014.4 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.56Andrew McWilliam PBU15MLasswade4:28.814:08.92-1.9 
24:52.10Jacob Hedley SBU15MDundee Hawkhill4:52.104:39.485.4 
34:59.07Callum Hendry  U15MFalkirk4:56.24:51.515.0 
45:03.50Ben Turtle PBU15MEdinburgh AC5:03.505:03.5013.3 
55:33.57Alex Dunlop SBU15MCentral5:33.575:13.77.1 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:58.73Greg Ritchie  U15MFalkirk5:48.05:10.212.2 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.18Orlaith Shepherd PBU15WEdinburgh AC4:53.234:41.853.1 
25:05.97Lois Cant PBU15WFalkirk5:05.395:05.307.2 
35:14.59Eily Sinclair PBU15WTeam East Lothian5:10.775:09.006.6 
45:15.41Niamh McKinlay PBU15WCentral5:07.74:55.954.8 
55:29.17Zara Kidd SBU15WDundee Hawkhill5:29.175:26.8212.5 
65:51.12Rachel Johnston PBU15WPitreavie5:51.125:51.1213.1 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.18Anna Cruden PBU15WEdinburgh AC5:02.125:01.085.5 
25:06.43Isabella Ogg PBU15WFalkirk5:05.434:55.784.6 
35:45.21Leah Brown  U15WCentral5:18.25:18.29.1