Youth Development League Lower Scotland East
Grangemouth
20 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.15Luke Culliton PBU15MFalkirk2:05.722:02.16-1.6 
22:09.90Patrick Barnes PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:09.902:09.901.9 
32:11.75John Marshall PBU15MTeam East Lothian2:10.912:10.912.8 
42:12.63Oliver Morrison PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:10.952:05.03-0.1 
52:14.46Dylan Mcculloch PBU15MCentral2:14.462:14.467.4 
62:15.45Andrew McWilliam PBU15MLasswade2:15.452:15.45-1.3 
72:18.06Henry Colquhoun PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:18.062:18.069.8 
82:50.53Struan Wilson  U15MPitreavie2:41.322:36.7410.7 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.82Innes Wright PBU15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC2:13.262:09.580.2 
22:18.77Laurence Ward PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:18.772:12.893.7 
32:30.55David Cuthbert SBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:17.742:10.371.0 
42:42.37Henry Crossley PBU15MWee County/Central2:37.62:37.68.6 
52:58.32Archie Rogers SBU15MPitreavie2:58.322:38.015.6 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.59Harry Mackay  U13MEdinburgh AC2:22.032:10.442.3 
22:27.35Howie Allison  U13MMusselburgh2:21.352:12.380.9 
32:35.15Frazer Lees PBU13MPitreavie2:32.632:26.86.4 
42:43.68Ruairidh Wood PBU13MLasswade2:43.302:33.159.2 
52:49.17Finley Macgregor PBU13MCentral2:49.172:49.1715.2 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.31Danny Convery  U13MEdinburgh AC2:26.632:26.634.5 
22:38.06Ross Allan PBU13MPitreavie2:38.062:38.0611.4 
32:38.60Joshua Liddell  U13MTeam East Lothian2:36.392:36.3910.4 
43:10.24Nathan Lawrence SBU13MLasswade3:10.243:04.616.1 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.01Olivia Robbins  U15WTeam East Lothian2:19.022:19.025.0 
22:21.76Lily Simon  U15WPitreavie2:18.022:16.833.3 
32:23.81Jessica Taylor PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:23.472:23.474.2 
42:27.95Niamh McKinlay PBU15WCentral2:25.372:21.284.4 
52:33.00Ruby Candlish PBU15WDunfermline Track & Field2:33.002:30.59.1 
62:35.97Katie Hedges PBU15WFalkirk2:35.972:31.578.2 
72:37.29Eloise Scott  U15WLasswade2:36.452:35.010.2 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.59Ariane Baillie PBU15WPitreavie2:22.702:22.705.9 
22:24.20Megan McKay PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:22.002:18.283.8 
32:34.08Cristina Elliot  U15WTeam East Lothian2:26.872:26.877.1 
42:35.67Leya Gibb PBU15WCentral2:33.82:33.88.2 
52:36.12Chloe Davies PBU15WFalkirk2:34.42:34.009.2 
62:41.77Iris Nicoll  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:31.852:31.469.1 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.11Cerys Wright PBU13WTeam East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters2:31.462:27.785.6 
22:35.39Emily Stanford PBU13WCentral2:35.392:29.367.9 
32:37.07Annabelle Van der Merwe PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:34.532:34.538.4 
42:38.60Nieve Hannell PBU13WPitreavie2:38.602:38.609.9 
52:39.86Rachel Barnett PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field2:36.642:36.6410.0 
62:43.06Corri Mcgougan PBU13WFalkirk2:43.062:43.068.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.17Freya Brown PBU13WHaddington RC2:29.892:29.865.7 
22:44.62Fia Watkin PBU13WCentral2:35.42:29.17.5 
32:58.93Jenna Young  U13WPitreavie2:50.92:50.917.6 
43:10.20Holly Spalding PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field3:10.203:10.2023.9