Surrey County Championships External Results
Lloyd Park
8 Jan 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
140:40   Phil Wicks SENMBelgrave-3.4 
241:25   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.2 
341:55   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-3.0 
442:01   Daniel Agustus SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough7.2 
542:04   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-1.9 
642:11   Steven Connor U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni10.7 
742:39   Adam Przedrzymirski SENMHercules Wimbledon/Essex Uni36.0 
842:43   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni22.3 
943:04   Alan Barnes SENMHerne Hill/Stock Exchange0.4 
1043:41   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.0 
1143:44   Martin Shore SENMThames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
1244:03   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave3.7 
1344:09   Nick Hodges V35MDorking & Mole Valley3.4 
1444:13   Jon Hamblen V35MWalton3.2 
1544:22   Kieran White SENMHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.7 
1644:29   Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-1.5 
1744:38   Dave Taylor V45MBlackheath & Bromley/Herne Hill13.4 
1844:42   Bruce Harrold SENMDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC0.0 
1944:55   John Kettle SENMHerne Hill3.8 
2044:59   Nick Altmann V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.9 
2145:07   Will Clark SENMEpsom & Ewell4.3 
2245:14   James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers1.6 
2345:24   Lander Eguia SENMMaidenhead/Belgrave/Spain36.0 
2445:35   Nicholas Malynn V35MThames Hare & Hounds34.4 
2546:04   Sarwar Khan SENMHerne Hill36.0 
2646:05   Mike Trees V45MBelgrave1.4 
2746:07   Christopher Daniels V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill25.9 
2846:07   Lee Flanagan V35MStriders of Croydon1.8 
2946:09   Stephen Starvis V35MStriders of Croydon3.2 
3046:11   David White SENMCroydon1.1 
3146:17   Neil Aitken V35MClapham Chasers4.1 
3246:23   James Harvey V35MWalton12.5 
3346:33   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.1 
3446:38   Alex Urban SENMHercules Wimbledon34.6 
3546:48   Clayton Payne SENMEpsom & Ewell8.0 
3647:02   Toby Meanwell SENMThames Hare & Hounds3.4 
3747:16   David Taylor U23MOxford Uni-0.1 
3847:25   Alex Hawkins U23MEpsom & Ewell7.1 
3947:28   Philip Sanger SENMEpsom & Ewell28.2 
4047:31   Ben Egan U23MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
4147:32   Bill Makuwa SENMStriders of Croydon6.1 
4247:36   Richard Mathie SENMKingston & Poly/Imperial College11.5 
4347:40   Tobias Mews SENMClapham Chasers22.6 
4447:43   Deon Coetzee V35MHercules Wimbledon/South Africa36.0 
4547:47   Jamie Helmer SENMHercules Wimbledon14.8 
4647:56   Andrew Sims SENMSerpentine/Croydon36.0 
4747:56   Peter Lee V40MHercules Wimbledon5.1 
4847:57   Ryan Harris V35MReigate Priory/Crawley7.3 
4948:00   Martin Giles V45MSutton Runners9.7 
5048:20   Rory McMahon SENMHercules Wimbledon/Corstorphine36.0 
5148:23   Charles Lound V40MDulwich1.8 
5248:27   Peter Kennedy V40MStragglers24.9 
5348:29   Philip Pearson V45MSouth London2.6 
5448:35   Jon Ladley SENMWalton5.2 
5548:41   Nathan Mills V35MRanelagh36.0 
5648:52   Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill5.5 
5748:54   Andy Statham U23MOxted/Leeds Uni27.7 
5849:13   Niall O'Connor V35MRanelagh7.7 
5949:16   Alan Scott SENMClapham Chasers5.8 
6049:19   Wayne Lashley SENMDulwich0.1 
6149:22   David Williamson V40MTadworth2.1 
6249:24   Nathanael Booker SENMDorking & Mole Valley3.3 
6349:27   Knut Hegvold V45MBelgrave/Norway4.7 
6449:28   Glenn Quarton V50MSouth London3.8 
6549:33   Colin Oxlade V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne8.1 
6649:34   John McCawley V45MCamberley16.2 
6749:35   Nigel Wright SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni21.0 
6849:35   David Ogden V50MSouth London2.7 
6949:36   Stuart Searle V35MSouth London12.6 
7049:41   Andy Fay V50MDorking & Mole Valley8.0 
7150:02   AN Other      
7250:04   Timothy Wilkes V45MTadworth8.8 
7350:07   Mark Humphrey SENMBelgrave36.0 
7450:07   Rory O'Neill SENMClapham Chasers25.1 
7550:13   Andrew Walker SENMReigate Priory3.4 
7650:17   Martin Dow SENMHerne Hill36.0 
7750:20   Matt Hyett SENMKingston & Poly2.5 
7850:28   Chris Ness V40MWalton3.8 
7950:34   Peter Mills SENMTadworth3.3 
8050:35   Mark Tennyson V45MGuildford & Godalming4.1 
8150:37   Howard Jones V45MDorking & Mole Valley5.9 
8250:42   John Foss V50MSouth London5.3 
8350:44   Sean Crummy U23MHercules Wimbledon12.8 
8450:45   Iain Harrison SENMStriders of Croydon5.0 
8550:48   Paul O'Callaghan SENMTadworth0.6 
8650:57   Andrew Hibbert SENMSerpentine35.6 
8751:09   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.9 
8851:15   David Grima SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.1 
8951:20   Charles Lescott SENMSerpentine26.8 
9051:26   Marc Woodall SENMGuildford & Godalming6.0 
9151:27   Ted Mockett SENMRanelagh-0.1 
9251:29   David JacksonSENMDorking & Mole V  
9351:29   Andy Collins V45MSouth London7.2 
9451:30   Mike Mann V60MDulwich/Herne Hill11.8 
9551:31   Terry Lapins SENMCroydon15.9 
9651:31   Adam Sikora SENMHercules Wimbledon/Poland4.8 
9751:47   Hugh Saxby V55MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
9852:16   Paul Mitchell V45MSouth London8.1 
9952:22   Andrew Davies V35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon4.5 
10052:24   Richard Drew SENMWalton9.3 
10152:25   David Brown U23MCroydon4.0 
10252:26   Gavin Lawrence V35MReigate Priory/Crawley5.4 
10352:29   Adrian Savery SENMClapham Chasers22.8 
10452:30   Jeffrey Butler V45MEpsom & Ewell9.5 
10552:33   Robert Wakefield SENMEpsom & Ewell5.4 
10652:40   Peter Faull SENMRanelagh6.4 
10752:47   Chris Morton V45MStriders of Croydon7.5 
10852:55   Edmond Barrow V40MHerne Hill20.1 
10952:59   Mick Turner V45MStriders of Croydon8.0 
11053:05   Ben Fancourt SENMStriders of Croydon36.0 
11153:06   Mark White V35MHerne Hill/Swansea9.7 
11253:08   Martin Newton V45MSutton Runners29.7 
11353:13   Antonio Martins V50MSouth London29.4 
11453:19   Damian MacEnhill V40MStriders of Croydon5.9 
11553:23   Matt Fricker SENMClapham Chasers29.1 
11653:34   Gary Peters V40MDorking & Mole Valley34.5 
11753:51   Stewart Bond V40MHercules Wimbledon6.8 
11853:58   Harry McCulloch U23MSt. Mary's Richmond22.6 
11954:05   Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers2.2 
12054:08   Jim Mahoney V45MDorking & Mole Valley23.5 
12154:18   Neil Bardsley V40MSouth London34.7 
12254:37   Jaran Finn V35MCroydon5.2 
12354:52   Jim Desmond V40MStragglers5.4 
12454:54   Barry White V35MStriders of Croydon13.2 
12554:54   Grant Barnes V35MDulwich36.0 
12654:55   Geoff Newton V65MTadworth13.4 
12755:08   Andrew Martin SENMClapham Chasers35.5 
12855:11   Ben Hallifax V35MHerne Hill9.3 
12955:11   Darran Ford SENMSutton Runners5.0 
13055:39   Stephen Brown V35MSerpentine/Runnymede12.3 
13155:49   Simon Beston SENMHerne Hill36.0 
13255:52   Tim Ridley V45MHerne Hill36.0 
13355:55   Joe Dean V40MClapham Chasers16.5 
13455:58   Arif Merali SENMClapham Chasers2.7 
13555:59   Richard Lewey V45MHerne Hill13.6 
13656:12   Tim McIntyre V50MSutton Runners5.9 
13756:26   Rupert Mainwaring SENMHerne Hill15.8 
13856:32   Kevin Stroud V45MDorking & Mole Valley6.4 
13956:34   Andrew Murray V55MDulwich15.0 
14056:49   Nick J Gracie V35MUnattached36.0 
14157:08   Matthew Saunders V50MSouth London10.7 
14257:33   Graham Miller V45MSutton Runners9.2 
14357:39   Peter Gibbons V55MDulwich27.9 
14457:39   Steve Rhodes V35MReigate Priory29.2 
14557:43   Julian Dillow V55MCroydon13.1 
14657:52   Edward Olcot V40MWalton36.0 
14757:53   Neil James Hamilton V45MReigate Priory10.7 
14857:55   Robert Adnitt V45MEpsom & Ewell12.8 
14957:58   Simon Beardsall V40MDorking & Mole Valley  
15058:05   Mike Peace V60MRanelagh12.7 
15158:29   Alistair Lang SENMBelgrave36.0 
15258:32   Tiarnan O'Cleirigh V45MDulwich36.0 
15358:39   Terry Dighton V35MSutton Runners36.0 
15458:46   Mark Alden SENMEpsom & Ewell27.0 
15558:59   Patrick Angell V45MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
15659:24   Andrew Del Nevo V40MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon7.0 
15759:50   Tony Moorhouse V45MSutton Runners23.3 
15859:53   Ryan Phillips SENMStriders of Croydon36.0 
15959:59   Keith Brown V55MCroydon16.5 
16060:33   Alastair Carr V45MSouth London27.2 
16160:38   Tom Cheetham V40MHercules Wimbledon5.2 
16260:54   Tim Wright V50MSerpentine36.0 
16361:05   Philip Diamond SENMClapham Chasers14.9 
16461:15   Gareth George V40MEpsom & Ewell9.5 
16562:15   Matt Lythell SENMGuildford & Godalming14.4 
16662:35   Izzy IsaacsSENMCroydon Harriers  
16762:41   Will Peacock SENMClapham Chasers31.2 
16862:45   Dave West V50MDulwich34.6 
16963:11   Norman Hemming V55MCroydon22.0 
17064:16   Neil BarnesSENMHerne Hill Harriers  
17164:55   Gordon Knowles SENMClapham Chasers  
17266:17   Russell ThompsonSENMClapham Chasers  
17366:32   Shamir Patel V40MClapham Chasers20.5 
17467:13   James Mason SENMHerne Hill5.1 
17569:19   Robbie Powell SENMCroydon36.0 
17675:02   Edward Clements V55MReigate Priory35.2 
17776:02   Aiah Songu-Mbriwa V35MRanelagh35.5 
17887:13   Eric Campbell V40MCroydon34.7 
17990:37   Stephen Robinson V60MTadworth32.9 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:52   Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-5.0 
224:54   Liam White U20MHercules Wimbledon17.9 
325:12   Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District0.0 
425:49   Ross Franks U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.3 
526:26   Andrew Penney U20MHercules Wimbledon/Bristol Uni-3.4 
627:16   Luke Caldwell U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly-2.9 
727:20   Nathan Ditton U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.5 
828:31   Evan Erskine-Thomas U20MDorking & Mole Valley35.1 
928:36   William Bussell U20MSutton & District36.0 
1028:55   Hugh Baker U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly7.2 
1128:56   Geordie Logan U20MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
1230:36   Michael Alwin U20MDorking & Mole Valley-1.1 
1330:39   Jack Bourne U20MSouth London4.8 
1432:36   Ciaran Costello U20MKingston & Poly/Durham Uni36.0 
1533:06   Edward Martin U20MHercules Wimbledon  
1640:51   Adam RaimondoU20MTiffin School  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:43   Nick Tauwhare U17MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
226:12   Ben Bradley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.8 
326:13   Lewis Lloyd U17MHerne Hill-0.1 
426:32   Peter Chambers U17MCroydon-2.6 
527:01   Dominic Nolan U17MCroydon-3.1 
627:03   Sam Eglen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.3 
727:23   Ben Kennard U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.4 
827:41   William Robinson U17MReigate Priory36.0 
928:25   Conor Kissane-Wood U17MWalton-2.6 
1028:27   Jordan Maurice U17MHerne Hill27.9 
1128:30   Zak Curran U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.3 
1228:41   Ben Palmer U17MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
1328:55   Joe Clark U17MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
1429:29   James Tidd U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
1529:48   Will Mercer U17MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
1630:06   Alex Penfold U17MSutton & District-0.8 
1730:22   Matthew Rees U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalming33.0 
1830:48   Oliver Garner U17MStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.1 
1931:18   Hugh Saunders U17MOxted7.5 
2031:42   Gari Brown U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
2131:46   James Watson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
2231:56   Kyle Treherne U17MWalton4.4 
2332:03   Jack Thoroughgood U17MCroydon36.0 
2432:40   Alex James U17MOxted36.0 
2532:41   John Tayleur U17MHerne Hill7.6 
2632:42   Charles Philpot U17MHerne Hill34.4 
2733:07   Billy Challis U17MSutton Runners36.0 
2833:16   Max Smithson U17MReigate Priory10.0 
2933:59   Edward Saywell U17MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
3034:27   James Evans U17MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
3134:40   Stefan Dumitrascu U17MSutton & District36.0 
3235:27   Toby Borthwick U17MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
3335:36   Nikolaj Schubert U17MKingston & Poly36.0 
3436:45   Ben WhitfieldU17MTiffin School  
3542:39   Adam Curran U17MKingston & Poly  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:06   Tom Holden U15MSouth London8.8 
214:14   Merhawi Yemane U15MHerne Hill30.4 
314:25   Daniel Wallis U15MGuildford & Godalming-4.6 
414:41   Charlie Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.4 
514:58   Amiin Jisow U15MHerne Hill36.0 
615:06   Robert Hanson U15MHerne Hill36.0 
715:08   Gus Cockle U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.0 
815:09   George Cathercole U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
915:14   Timothy Livingstone U15MHercules Wimbledon26.6 
1015:16   Patrick Lucas U15MCroydon-2.5 
1115:22   James Hancock U15MSutton & District-1.9 
1215:28   Lascelles Hussey U15MHerne Hill-1.1 
1315:37   Jack Rowe U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.3 
1415:41   Harvey White U15MSurrey Schs/Croydon32.2 
1515:44   Joseph Stanley U15MReigate Priory5.0 
1615:45   Brogan McCawley U15MCamberley-0.1 
1715:49   Josh Haasz U15MCroydon0.1 
1815:50   Jacob Geraghty U15MSouth London26.1 
1915:51   Ben Foreman U15MSouth London29.4 
2015:54   Timothy Leake U15MHerne Hill36.0 
Page: 1 2 3