Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
12 Sep 21
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.93Benedict Simpson-Alexander  U17MAndover2:10.242:07.50.7 
22:18.36Theo Cinnamond  U17MSwindon2:14.802:09.31.6 
32:37.13Noah Kemp  U17MTeam Kennet2:23.662:23.669.5 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.27Jake Dinkele  U17MAndover2:12.02:12.01.9 
22:22.77Jamie Sheppard SBU17MSwindon2:22.772:19.168.6 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.57Arthur Widdows PBU15MSwindon2:20.572:10.01.9 
22:25.86Thomas Holme PBU15MCity of Salisbury2:25.862:18.214.1 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.26William Miles PBU15MCity of Salisbury2:37.262:23.67.0 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.56Joseph Holme  U15MCity of Salisbury2:38.72:25.065.3 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.10Alessandro Virgilio PBU13MSwindon2:17.102:07.600.5 
22:40.95Matthew Davey PBU13MOverton2:40.952:40.959.5 
32:47.00Aiden McMahon  U13MFleet & Crookham2:37.32:37.310.3 
42:56.38Will McDonald  U13MTeam Kennet2:56.32:56.315.1 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.07Alex Leak PBU13MSwindon2:38.072:26.875.7 
22:49.29Ethan Burniston  U13MAndover2:47.82:47.817.1 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.5Archie Richardson PBU13MSwindon2:55.52:49.513.3 
22:59.99Evan Leak  U13MSwindon2:55.222:55.2217.7 
33:05.39Hayden Taylor PBU13MSwindon3:05.393:05.3920.4 
43:15.88Tom Smallwood PBU13MAndover3:15.883:15.8821.6 
53:24.28Jasper Valler PBU13MAndover3:24.283:24.2827.1 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.66Lauren Pawson  U17WSwindon2:25.82:23.329.7 
22:35.68Tara Hogan PBU17WTeam Kennet2:35.682:35.6820.1 
32:42.69Daisy Badger  U17WCity of Salisbury2:39.022:39.0210.9 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.49Meredith Prosser PBU15WSwindon2:29.492:29.497.4 
22:31.94Emma Davis PBU15WBracknell AC2:31.942:31.9411.9 
32:54.24Erin Burgess PBU15WFleet & Crookham2:54.242:54.2416.5 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.90Bella Ryder PBU15WSwindon2:32.902:27.16.1 
23:02.17Mia Wright PBU15WTeam Kennet3:02.173:02.1721.1 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.14Meg Lloyd PBU15WSwindon2:50.142:50.1416.8 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.60Lucy Allright PBU13WAndover2:37.602:29.749.6 
22:38.63Olivia Kearns PBU13WCity of Salisbury2:38.632:38.6313.4 
32:38.67Lola Costa Jafrate PBU13WSwindon2:38.672:38.6712.9 
42:58.14Elizabeth John PBU13WFleet & Crookham2:58.142:58.1418.6 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.61Tirzah Crockatt PBU13WSwindon2:47.612:41.112.1 
22:51.02Chloe Karas  U13WAndover2:45.932:45.9313.8 
33:08.20Oralie King  U13WCity of Salisbury2:58.22:58.219.4 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:03.95Bethany Denbury  U13WCity of Salisbury2:53.32:52.014.5 
23:04.97Carys Prosser PBU13WSwindon3:04.972:51.2911.6 
33:07.56Beth Bament SBU13WCity of Salisbury3:07.563:01.2017.8 
43:10.95Eleanor Harris PBU13WSwindon3:10.953:07.114.3 
53:27.82Ava Jackson SBU11WCity of Salisbury3:27.822:38.718.2 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.27Francesca Cole  U13WCity of Salisbury4:06.44:06.47.1 
24:33.81Amber Stiles  U13WTeam Kennet4:16.244:16.2411.4 
34:40.67Molly Lyne  U13WSwindon4:36.484:36.4812.2 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.72Lilli Clements-Champion  U13WCity of Salisbury4:35.34:35.312.0 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.53Josh Burns  U17MSwindon4:22.274:22.270.4 
24:43.89Jake Dinkele  U17MAndover4:27.84:27.81.9 
35:17.07Noah Kemp  U17MTeam Kennet5:03.84:48.829.5 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.71Harry Edwards  U17MSwindon4:47.424:26.31.0 
1500 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.83Jack Choules PBU17MSwindon4:25.834:25.83-0.7 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.38Charlie Coles  U15MCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior4:52.34:41.992.2 
25:15.41Anubis Molina-Vazquez  U15MSwindon5:14.044:31.81.8 
35:18.61Aaron Webb  U15MFleet & Crookham5:17.64:55.975.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.44Harry Lamb  U13MFleet & Crookham5:05.25:05.26.9 
25:19.13Joshua Steward  U13MSwindon5:07.54:46.434.2 
35:52.86George Mill  U13MAndover5:52.355:52.3511.5 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:52.62Oakley Hogan PBU13MSwindon5:52.625:52.6211.4 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.30George Searby PBU13MSwindon5:33.305:33.3012.6 
25:33.39Reuben Linscott  U13MSwindon5:21.414:59.04.8 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.93Naryani Costa Jafrate PBU17WSwindon5:00.935:00.938.5 
25:30.61Daisy Badger  U17WCity of Salisbury5:22.635:22.6310.9 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.29Rebecca Cornell  U17WSwindon5:05.795:05.798.5 
25:47.26Milly Rayner  U17WCity of Salisbury5:32.25:31.5910.3 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.40Maisie McCalla SBU15WSwindon5:05.405:03.096.0 
26:13.26Sophie Warner  U15WAndover/Wiltshire Schs5:49.775:49.7712.0 
36:52.94Caitlin Parker U15WTeam K