North Staffordshire League External Results
Leek
11 Dec 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:26   Alex Derricott U23MCity of Stoke/Staffordshire Moorlands36.0 
228:38   Mark Dalkins V40MTelford AC-0.6 
329:15   Kyle Fowler U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Sheffield Uni36.0 
429:23   Andrew Clews U20MVale Royal36.0 
529:55   Andrew Lamont V35MMacclesfield2.4 
630:12   Stuart Doyle V35MVale Royal-1.4 
730:33   Thomas Haynes U20MSouth Cheshire19.7 
830:38   Jamie Anderson SENMTelford H/Civil Service26.3 
930:43   Dave Alexander V40MWest Cheshire1.8 
1030:46   Jack Ross U20MStaffordshire Moorlands6.1 
1130:55   Steve Bazell V35MCity of Stoke/Trentham3.8 
1231:09   Jamie Pringle V35MNewcastle (Staffs)2.6 
1331:13   Gareth Briggs V35MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston2.4 
1431:22   Richard Brooks V35MStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
1531:23   John Danahay V45MCity of Stoke25.2 
1631:31   Brian Cole V40MCity of Stoke/Royal Navy36.0 
1731:41   Mark Flint V45MNewcastle (Staffs)35.7 
1831:44   Andy Wilton V45MStaffordshire Moorlands14.5 
1932:20   Daniel Egan V35MNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
2032:28   Jeremy Wyatt V40MCity of Stoke27.5 
2132:35   Julian Goodwin V40MBoalloy2.7 
2232:50   Paul Lester V40MCannock & Stafford11.2 
2332:52   Tim Twentyman V45MNewcastle (Staffs)4.2 
2432:58   Bryan Carr V45MCongleton21.1 
2533:03   Craig Pearson SENMCannock & Stafford0.8 
2633:11   Richard Baker SENMSouth Cheshire24.5 
2733:13   Robin Hope V40MStaffordshire Moorlands22.1 
2833:16   Thomas Halloway U20MStaffordshire Moorlands0.4 
2933:17   Mick Haire V45MBoalloy4.5 
3033:18   Oliver Langford SENMCity of Stoke1.9 
3133:18   Marc GadsonSENMTelford Harriers  
3233:24   Stephen Reid V35MTelford H31.0 
3333:28   Kevin FisherSENMTelford AC  
3433:36   Daniel Jordan V40MTrentham3.6 
3533:39   Steve Vaughan SENMStafford H10.5 
3633:41   Ian Sparks V35MNewcastle (Staffs)35.2 
3733:46   Darrel Ward SENMCheadle7.8 
3833:50   Roger Moore V40MStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
3933:54   Philip Pugh U20MCannock & Stafford36.0 
4033:56   Kevin Loundes SENMChase H0.6 
4134:04   Kelvin Amos V50MStaffordshire Moorlands32.5 
4234:05   Bryan Lomas V40MCongleton5.0 
4334:11   Carl Moulton SENMBoalloy-2.3 
4434:13   James Pearce V40MCongleton8.8 
4534:18   Tom Armstrong SENMVale Royal3.2 
4634:19   Peter Mallison V35MSouth Cheshire3.1 
4734:20   Carl Platt SENMTrentham-0.1 
4834:20   Peter Carvell V35MCongleton20.9 
4934:24   Tom Hobbins SENMStafford H36.0 
5034:26   Dave Lee U23MCity of Stoke31.1 
5134:29   Pete Newham V40MCongleton11.3 
5234:30   Darren Cottier V40MVale Royal5.4 
5335:14   Chris Moss V40MCongleton5.4 
5435:16   David George Hollyoak V40MStafford Tri34.3 
5535:17   Sean Lindop V35MNewcastle (Staffs)26.6 
5635:24   Mike Anslow SENMBlack Country TC14.5 
5735:29   Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands13.6 
5835:30   Glynn Wade V40MStafford Tri  
5935:31   Chris Bennet U20MCrewe & Nantwich35.0 
6035:31   Sean Dyer U20MSouth Cheshire4.8 
6135:32   Mark Cornes V35MMow Cop Runners10.8 
6235:39   John Mooney V50MMacclesfield17.4 
6335:42   Chris Talbot SENMTelford AC36.0 
6435:45   Philip Mainwaring SENMTrentham16.9 
6535:45   Rob Hall SENMUttoxeter29.4 
6635:46   Shane Amos SENMBlythe Bridge36.0 
6735:49   Mark Jonathan Maloney SENMMichelin12.1 
6835:51   Andy Roberts V40MCongleton9.3 
6935:52   Sam Newton SENMTrentham7.4 
7036:06   Martin Bailey V35MNewcastle (Staffs)13.8 
7136:13   David Coley V40MTelford H36.0 
7236:17   Russ Godwin V40MColwyn Bay9.0 
7336:25   Roger Taylor SENMStone Master9.3 
7436:32   Adam Harris V40MStourbridge/Royal Air Force12.6 
7536:38   Lee Campbell V45MBoalloy16.8 
7636:41   Robert Ibbs V40MNewcastle (Staffs)12.9 
7736:45   Chris Yorke V40MNorth Wales RR/Colwyn Bay3.8 
7836:46   Peter Walters SENMStourbridge6.0 
7936:49   George Mafu SENMStafford H36.0 
8036:50   David Rose V45MStourbridge8.3 
8136:58   Terry Fowler V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Buxton7.5 
8237:02   Paul Williams V45MTelford AC5.8 
8337:03   David Haines V40MVale Royal5.6 
8437:09   Matt LaneSENMBoalloy RC  
8537:12   Scott Bamber V40MVale Royal7.7 
8637:15   Toby Miller U20MBoalloy7.2 
8737:17   Matthew Driver U20MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)-1.1 
8837:27   Paul Burslem V45MTrentham10.6 
8937:43   Mark Platts V35MStaffordshire Moorlands9.5 
9037:50   John Moules V60MBexley  
9137:58   Richard Cooper V45MBoalloy36.0 
9237:59   Andy Mayers V40MSouth Cheshire8.0 
9338:03   Richard Bailey V40MTelford H13.6 
9438:07   Tim Derbyshire V35MBoalloy36.0 
9538:12   Ian Mulligan V40MStockport/Colwyn Bay/Menai15.1 
9638:16   Ian Maxwell V45MTelford H14.3 
9738:18   Anthony Derbyshire V40MBoalloy16.2 
9838:20   David Betteley V40MSouth Cheshire7.3 
9938:25   Robin Britton V60MStaffordshire Moorlands33.4 
10038:27   Harry Porter V35MMow Cop Runners6.5 
10138:28   David Robinson-Smith V40MCheadle36.0 
10238:32   Alex McCormick V45MCongleton36.0 
10338:36   Andrew Stephens U20MBoalloy18.9 
10438:37   Andrew Barlow V35MBoalloy14.1 
10538:39   Steve Parsonage V45MUttoxeter36.0 
10638:43   Derek Loundes V55MChase H33.5 
10738:47   David Wilson V40MNewcastle (Staffs)/North Staffs32.4 
10838:53   Mark Halsey V35MBuxton20.1 
10938:56   Craig Taylor SENMNewcastle (Staffs)2.9 
11039:00   Andrew Dippie V50MTelford H10.4 
11139:01   Peter Stroynoswki V40MMow Cop Runners36.0 
11239:04   Gary V Owen V40MMichelin36.0 
11339:10   Mike Beardmore V55MCheadle15.5 
11439:14   Nigel Braun V45MStone Master36.0 
11539:15   Neal Jones SENMColwyn Bay9.2 
11639:18   Joe Atherton V50MStafford H34.1 
11739:19   Robert Stubbs V35MCheadle18.4 
11839:27   Kevin Hendricken V50MCity of Stoke13.1 
11939:34   Rob Huntbach V45MCrewe & Nantwich16.6 
12039:42   Martin Wallace V50MChase H36.0 
12139:56   Duncan Strowger SENMStone Master33.9 
12240:18   Simon Garside V50MStone Master36.0 
12340:23   David Dobberson V45MCrewe & Nantwich15.9 
12440:33   Russell Williams V45MCheadle11.5 
12540:36   John Clarke V55MVale Royal11.0 
12640:38   Graham Cope V35MUttoxeter14.2 
12740:42   Kevin Price V45MMow Cop Runners21.3 
12840:44   Jonathan Howell V55MStone Master11.7 
12940:46   Christopher Naylor SENMMichelin27.5 
13040:48   Andy Boardman V40MStourbridge26.7 
13140:57   Geoff Pettengell V50MMow Cop Runners10.6 
13240:59   Ian Ankers V60MSouth Cheshire/Staffordshire Moorlands25.3 
13341:01   Robert Mayers V45MSouth Cheshire34.5 
13441:02   Chris Barnett V40MStourbridge35.8 
13541:04   Steve Macha V45MBoalloy20.2 
13641:24   Alan Webster V50MMacclesfield13.3 
13741:27   John AndersonV45MMacclesfield Harriers  
13841:30   David J Sheppard V50MStourbridge16.8 
13941:31   Chris Owen V35MStafford H20.1 
14041:38   Dean Windsor SENMMow Cop Runners16.3 
14141:41   Steve Martin V45MMichelin36.0 
14241:49   Darron Windle V45MStafford Tri/Telford H31.1 
14341:49   Mark Bentley V45MStafford H22.2 
14441:57   Arthur Zammitt V40MTelford H36.0 
14541:59   Lee Jones V40MTrentham6.2 
14642:00   Andrew Addis V55MCongleton/Mow Cop Runners19.9 
14742:04   Rob Valentine V40MSouth Cheshire21.4 
14842:04   Liam Dyer U20MSouth Cheshire36.0 
14942:07   Steve McConnell V50MBlythe Bridge  
15042:08   Dave Marsden V55MStafford H12.6 
15142:14   David Wilson V55MBlythe Bridge36.0 
15242:18   Graham Young V50MStafford H27.2 
15342:19   John Clemens V65MStone Master/Congleton36.0 
15442:25   Jamie Graham T20/F20 U20MCannock & Stafford5.7 
15542:28   Phil CliffeV45MSouth Cheshire Harriers  
15642:31   Roger Smith V55MBlythe Bridge  
15742:51   Mark Wheelton V50MMacclesfield13.4 
15843:15   Phillip J Crowley SENMChase H35.4 
15943:21   Eddie Smith V55MStafford H18.4 
16043:22   Gary Jones V40MMichelin11.8 
16143:26   Christopher Williams V50MColwyn Bay12.6 
16243:32   Roy Clay V55MStafford H18.7 
16343:39   Brian Mackey V65MUttoxeter/Huncote20.4 
16443:50   Rod Campbell V65MCheadle20.7 
16543:54   Lee RadleyV40MStourbridge RC  
16643:56   Dave TaylorV60MCongleton Harriers  
16744:01   Dave SimmsV60MNewcastle AC  
16844:20   Bernard Terry Wilkes V55MStafford H36.0 
16944:45   Ian Francis V40MBuxton31.8 
17044:51   Chris Ellerton V45MStone Master19.6 
17145:15   Kenneth Bloor V50MTrentham18.2 
17245:26   Chris Thomas V55MCongleton22.2 
17345:41   Kenny Johnson V50MMichelin36.0 
17445:57   Richard Shaw V60MStone Master15.9 
17546:01   Richard PicklesSENMCrewe & Nantwich AC  
17646:05   Nigel Addison V45MStafford H31.3 
17746:08   David Shoesmith V55MMacclesfield16.5 
17846:16   Tim Miller V55MBoalloy36.0 
17946:23   Harry Stubbs V60MCongleton22.7 
18046:34   Darren Taylor V40MChase H36.0 
18146:46   Ian Clarke V55MStourbridge36.0 
18246:56   Colin Pheasant V55MChase H22.5 
18347:05   Gerald Calvert V70MTrentham36.0 
18447:12   Bill Stevenson V45MMichelin16.1 
18547:15   Dave O'toole V55MStourbridge36.0 
18647:26   Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)6.3 
18747:57   Nigel Gardner V45MCity of Stoke16.9 
18848:16   Mike Edwards V65MWrexham35.8 
18948:28   Nigel Symms V40MNewcastle (Staffs)27.4 
19048:39   Craig Baxter V35MStafford H18.1 
19150:01   Bryan Dale V65MStafford H36.0 
19250:31   Michael W Jones V65MStafford H32.7 
19350:38   Kevin Mccourt V45MMichelin21.6 
19451:15   Malcolm Rushton V60MTrentham23.3 
19557:44   Noel Sanders V50MStourbridge24.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:02   Nathan Jones U17MColwyn Bay-2.7 
220:06   Ryan Heath U17MTelford AC6.8 
320:26   Alex Brecker U17MCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs-4.5 
420:35   Henry Valentine U17MSouth Cheshire17.2 
521:06   Richard Owen U17MCrewe & Nantwich35.9 
621:16   Tom Guy U17MCity of Stoke-1.7 
721:29   Sam Botham U17MCity of Stoke35.9 
822:12   Kristian Washington U17MCity of Stoke32.1 
922:36   James Roberts U17MWrexham17.5 
1023:00   Russell Gibbons U17MSouth Cheshire5.7 
1123:18   Daniel AllcockU17MSouth Cheshire Harriers  
1224:32   Tom Hendricken U17MCity of Stoke1.5 
1325:10   Bradley Smith U17MCrewe & Nantwich2.0 
1426:11   Matthew Jakeman U17MVale Royal34.9 
1526:56   Nick Durham U15MNewcastle (Staffs)  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:15   James McCann U15MCannock & Stafford28.5 
218:01   David McMaster U15MCity of Stoke36.0 
318:07   Lindon Evans U15MCity of Stoke33.6 
418:16   Ashley Wyatt U15MCity of Stoke36.0 
518:25   Samuel Nicholls U15MCannock & Stafford34.4 
618:30   Luke Cockerton U15MCrewe & Nantwich36.0 
718:54   Aaron Houseman U15MCannock & Stafford19.5 
819:03   Robert Poole U15MCrewe & Nantwich34.1 
919:09   Nathan Sabin U15MStafford H29.4 
1019:11   Liam Baggley U15MCity of Stoke35.4 
1119:13   Tyler GoodwinU15MBoalloy RC  
1219:33   Thomas Brookes U15MStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
1319:41   James Russell U15MCannock & Stafford4.4 
1419:46   Nick Stoddard U15MCity of Stoke25.4 
1520:06   Paul Fradley U15MNewcastle (Staffs)22.7 
1620:27   Jake AndersonU15MMacclesfield Harriers  
1720:42   Aaron Shaughnessy U15MMacclesfield36.0 
1821:03   James Taylor U15MMacclesfield36.0 
1921:50   James HiggsU15MDenstone College  
2022:09   Nicholas Gale U15MMacclesfield  
2122:16   Rannoch LinnellU15MDenstone College  
2222:28   Connor PostlesU15MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
2322:49   Joshua Edge U15MCrewe & Nantwich36.0 
2423:12   Nathan Finnis U15MMacclesfield10.1 
2523:33   Jonathan Whitehurst U15MNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
2623:35   Luke TomkinsonU15MDenstone College  
2723:51   George Steventon U15MCity of Stoke36.0 
2824:11   Dan CollinsU15MDenstone College  
2924:25   Sam Stockman U15MMacclesfield31.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:34   James Fradley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)-0.6 
210:44   Ryan Lander U13MCity of Stoke25.0 
310:48   Oliver Sadler U13MStaffordshire Moorlands19.9 
411:06   Tom Shenton U13MCrewe & Nantwich36.0 
511:21   Ryan Ashforth U13MCannock & Stafford1.6 
611:37   Joel Mann U13MCity of Stoke15.5 
711:38   James Howell-Jones U13MCrewe & Nantwich31.4 
811:59   Fred Dobberson U13MCrewe & Nantwich19.4 
912:03   Callum Ahern U13MMacclesfield19.4 
1012:30   Stephen Mellor U13MBuxton34.4 
1112:32   Tom Sabin U13MStafford H36.0 
Page: 1 2