Oxfordshire County AA Open Graded Meeting
Horspath
12 Jun 21
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.7Brodie Denholm SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni1:58.71:58.001.1 
21:58.9Thomas Thayre  U23MCrawley1:58.741:57.03-2.9 
32:05.8Daniel Bundred PBU23MWilmslow/Oxford Uni2:05.82:05.81.1 
42:20.2Miguel Zulu PBU20MAbingdon2:20.22:20.210.7 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.6Jack Lipman PBU17MOxford City1:59.191:57.77-1.6 
22:05.0Louis Enskat  U20MOxford City2:01.672:01.675.2 
32:15.0Eddie Washbrook  U20MAbingdon2:13.92:11.648.6 
42:17.6Isaac Green  U17MOxford City2:16.852:16.853.7 
52:56.5Alex Burch SBU15WWitney2:56.52:49.922.1 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.0Luke Skates PBU15MRadley2:16.02:16.07.3 
22:16.1Olly Carrington  U17MAbingdon2:13.42:09.461.2 
32:17.4Thomas Cripps PBU17MRadley2:15.72:09.691.5 
42:18.8Nancie Bowley SBU23WOxford Uni2:18.82:15.98.5 
52:19.6Jenny Critchley PBU17WBicester2:19.62:19.65.1 
62:22.0Richie Mack PBU15MBanbury2:20.22:16.813.5 
72:25.7Noah Gulvin  U15MBicester2:25.032:25.033.2 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.6Harry Cann PBU15MOxford City2:18.452:18.352.8 
22:19.4Josef Willis PBU17MAbingdon2:19.42:19.412.2 
32:24.1Eliska Freibergerova SBU23WOxford Uni/Czech Republic2:24.12:13.162.9 
42:26.7Andrew Caruana PBSENMAbingdon2:26.72:25.949.4 
52:29.9Isabella Haines-Gray  U15WOxford City2:27.62:25.216.0 
62:30.7Paul Edwards SBV45MRadley2:30.72:27.148.6 
72:32.8Ana Ramos-Villaverde SBV45WRadley/Southern Counties Vets2:32.82:27.349.8 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.0Lewis Reynolds  U15MWitney2:16.32:11.451.3 
22:25.8Charlie Cripps PBU15MRadley2:23.982:17.44.8 
32:26.6Euan Lewis PBU15MOxford City2:21.022:07.64-0.2 
42:29.7William Potts PBU15MOxford City2:28.12:15.342.2 
52:30.6Cecilia Huepfl SBU13WRadley2:30.62:25.805.8 
62:54.5Megan Powell  U13WAbingdon2:42.982:32.907.0 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.2Samuel Long  U13MRadley2:31.82:28.856.3 
2=2:37.7Jason Bruce SBV45MAbingdon2:37.72:16.396.0 
2=2:37.7Ollie Lloyd-Thomas  U13MBanbury2:34.32:34.316.1 
42:39.2David Bedlington SBV50MAbingdon2:39.22:31.89.6 
52:59.2Hebe Sanders PBU15WAbingdon2:58.052:46.4410.8 
63:03.1Amber Busby  U13WBicester2:57.22:41.59.4 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.3Laura Leach PBV35WEynsham2:44.32:44.313.2 
22:55.3Kristin Senior SBU15WBicester2:55.32:50.520.4 
32:57.1Sophie Fleet PBU15WAbingdon2:57.12:57.121.5 
42:59.1Sophia Francis PBU15WRadley2:47.92:47.915.3 
53:03.4Charlotte Hermsen  U15WAbingdon2:54.22:54.221.3 
63:04.5Oliver Fosdike  U13MAbingdon2:56.72:56.719.8 
73:14.2Juliet Pollard  U13WWitney3:02.73:01.7415.3 
83:16.1Jeanette Ashton PBV60WWitney/Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets3:11.313:08.9618.1 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.5Liam Smith SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni3:58.483:58.483.3 
24:08.1Thomas Renshaw  SENMOxford Uni4:01.224:01.22-2.3 
34:09.2Joe Morrow PBSENMMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni4:09.24:09.2-1.3 
44:11.9Daniel Bundred  U23MWilmslow/Oxford Uni4:08.94:08.91.1 
54:13.9Laurence Heyes SBSENMOxford City/UCL4:10.024:09.06-1.5 
64:18.8William D'Arcy PBU17MRadley4:18.84:07.62-2.0 
74:22.8Quinn Miell-Ingram  U17MRadley4:14.654:05.54-2.0 
84:27.5Oliver Conway SBU17MBicester4:27.54:06.9-1.1 
94:40.7Eddie Washbrook SBU20MAbingdon4:40.74:39.658.6 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.2Simon Daenen PBU20MBanbury4:20.64:20.65.7 
24:30.0Emmeran Johnson PBU23MOxford Uni4:30.04:30.07.1 
34:30.5Montgomery Powell PBU23MOxford Uni4:30.54:30.55.6 
44:34.2Finley Colverson-Martin  U17MBicester4:24.634:24.631.1 
54:37.2Drew Hogger PBU20MOxford City4:26.774:26.775.2 
6=4:38.1Peter Wright  SENMHeadington4:28.534:26.58-1.7 
6=4:38.1Paul Jegou SBV45MWhite Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets4:33.354:06.084.4 
84:43.2Reuben White PBU20MWhite Horse4:43.24:43.29.6 
94:45.5Thomas Procter-Legg PBV35MRadley/Midland Masters4:45.54:45.53.5 
104:47.6Sophie Lloyd PBSENWWhite Horse/Cornwall AC4:47.64:47.64.7 
114:48.0Martin Walker PBSENMAbingdon4:48.04:48.03.2 
124:50.7Anna Jolliffe PBU17WBicester4:50.74:50.75.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.8Harry Richards PBU17MAbingdon4:32.284:21.53-1.3 
24:33.7James Hindson PBU20MWhite Horse4:33.74:33.77.5 
34:34.4Jirka Kucera SBSENMOxford Uni4:34.44:31.262.2 
44:39.2Jacob Charity-Williams PBU17MRadley4:27.54:25.900.8 
54:40.6Connor Morgan PBU15MAbingdon4:33.924:21.54-0.2 
64:46.4William Shayler PBU15MWitney4:41.54:20.091.1 
74:49.6Ralph Allen PBU15MRadley4:48.024:38.45.7 
84:50.3Matthew Quartermain PBU17MWhite Horse4:49.64:49.62.4 
94:50.6Williams Dunlop PBU15MWhite Horse/Radley College4:50.64:50.65.0 
104:51.6Chris Mulcahy SBV45MWitney4:51.64:50.73.4 
114:53.6Evey Powell PBU15WAbingdon4:50.384:40.012.3 
125:09.1Belinda Dow  U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni5:04.74:53.86.6 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.6Mitchell Marshall PBU23MDurham4:51.64:51.65.5 
24:59.0Tom Dunlop  U17MWhite Horse4:52.24:52.29.3 
35:04.2Matthew Jacobs PBU17MWhite Horse5:02.25:02.25.8 
45:04.4Bea Jarvis PBU20WBanbury5:04.45:04.413.4 
55:08.2Jonas Tipping PBU13MRadley4:59.04:45.593.1 
65:08.8Monty Salmon SBU15MOxford City5:08.84:47.425.5 
75:09.6Alfie Jones PBU13MRadley5:09.64:58.286.0 
85:12.8Sarah Davies  V45WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:08.944:56.286.5 
95:43.2Eda Onay SBU20WWhite Horse5:43.25:16.4917.5 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.5Jordan Gillbee PBU15MRadley5:14.605:01.210.3 
25:21.5Xavier Laurent SBV45MOxford Uni/France5:21.55:19.145.8 
35:22.0Ellen Williams PBU23WSouthend/Oxford Uni5:22.05:22.05.1 
45:28.2Nicholas Norberg PBU13MOxford City5:28.25:21.4111.4 
55:30.5Martha Sherwood PBU15WWitney5:23.815:07.076.3 
65:31.4Georgie Speck PBU20WBanbury/Exeter Uni5:31.45:31.49.1 
75:31.8Sylvie Kentish PBU13WOxford City5:31.85:16.518.2 
85:32.8Tom Pollard PBU15MWitney5:32.85:32.815.7 
95:35.6Simon Walker PBV45MEynsham5:35.65:35.611.0 
105:36.2Cecelia Bower SBU15WRadley5:20.895:13.869.4 
116:17.7Bethany Wetton SBU15WBicester6:17.76:15.514.2 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.0Florence Salmon  U15WOxford City5:30.85:03.376.9 
25:45.3Luke Whitmore PBU13MBicester5:45.35:45.311.9 
35:59.1Ella Myers-Finnegan PBU13WBicester5:59.15:59.116.7 
46:49.8Megan Rowe  U13WWhite Horse6:46.46:46.425.5