Charnwood AC Open External Results
Loughborough
1 Aug 21
800 1500 Mile 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.75Marcus Godfrey SBU13MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:34.752:25.979.6 
22:34.90Fin Dixey PBU15MDesford2:34.902:34.907.8 
32:38.36Jayden Burdish  U13MWolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached2:36.432:36.434.7 
42:41.80Maisie Dixey PBU13WDesford2:41.802:41.8017.0 
52:47.66Elliot Mitchell  U11MCharnwood2:45.942:34.769.1 
62:48.44Harry Nurse PBU15MCharnwood2:48.442:48.4420.6 
72:49.54Florence Wheeler PBU13WCharnwood2:43.502:29.267.0 
82:51.83Jessica Betts  U13WScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:42.252:39.3510.1 
92:53.68Daniel Margiotta  U11MDerby2:53.172:39.238.8 
103:02.49Tabitha Rollins  U13WWolverhampton & Bilston2:49.922:49.9217.3 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.93Jake Tyrrell PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley2:34.932:18.952.0 
22:38.73Maisie Mullett PBU11WNewark AC2:38.732:27.916.1 
32:39.00Kellam James T20/F20 PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley2:39.002:37.276.0 
42:42.97Lucy Donaghey PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley2:42.972:42.977.4 
52:48.88Daisy Oldridge  U13WRushcliffe2:39.342:37.69.2 
62:50.56Jaimie-Lee Scott SBU13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:50.562:47.714.2 
72:51.48Olivia Ashcroft U13WAIS Athletics Club    
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.35Alexandros Tohovitis  U17MRetford2:11.652:09.222.3 
22:33.57Kieran James PBU11MWreake & Soar Valley2:33.572:19.782.7 
32:35.21Zena Asbury  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston2:29.452:29.459.8 
42:37.98Elizabeth Fleming  U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:34.42:26.57.2 
52:48.89Tiggy Guthrie-Brown  U11WKettering2:38.442:31.877.5 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.18David Heslop PBV40MBelper H2:25.182:25.18-0.8 
22:29.28Isabel Edwards  U17WCharnwood2:25.22:25.210.0 
32:31.10Natalya Smith PBU20WSouthampton2:31.102:21.155.9 
42:31.91Edward Bowstead  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:29.962:22.455.2 
52:31.91Phoebe Melia  U15WLiverpool H2:30.742:26.506.0 
62:33.76Conrad Watson  V55MMidland Masters2:33.522:29.116.0 
72:34.29Isabella Margiotta PBU13WDerby2:34.292:26.126.0 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.95Dylan Shrehorn  U15MCannock & Stafford2:20.92:20.99.3 
22:25.02Lottie McLaren  U17WTamworth2:21.12:18.83.7 
32:25.62Rebecca Sharpe  SENWCambridge & Coleridge2:23.112:23.115.3 
42:25.97Lexie Ellis PBU13WLiverpool H2:24.732:24.738.5 
52:27.12Katie Betts  U13WScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:25.402:18.805.0 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.02Max Chappelle  U17MBirchfield H2:12.32:12.37.1 
22:16.22Ross Tyrrell PBSENMBeaumont2:16.222:16.224.4 
32:16.99Joel Cantrill  U15MBurton2:15.012:09.401.9 
42:18.58Edward Holden  U15MMansfield2:15.052:00.19-0.5 
52:19.40Archie Clarke  U13MWreake & Soar Valley2:17.22:11.022.1 
62:25.13Imogen Saunders  U15WWreake & Soar Valley2:18.342:16.243.2 
72:28.62Arthur Elliott  U13MCity of Stoke2:19.02:13.200.7 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.55Johar Ali PBU17MMansfield2:05.551:59.55-1.2 
22:05.74James Measham PBU17MTamworth2:05.742:05.746.2 
32:05.84Chris Djiala PBU20MBirchfield H2:05.842:05.845.2 
42:12.70Evan Grime PBU13MSalford H/Trafford2:12.702:00.19-1.9 
52:14.02Ian Grime SBV50MSalford H2:14.021:49.101.2 
62:18.22Daisy Palmer  U20WOxford City2:16.82:15.918.8 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.16Archie Rainbow  U23MPeterborough & Nene Valley1:53.261:53.26-2.0 
21:55.48Vincent Dawson PBU20MCharnwood1:55.481:55.480.3 
31:55.73Tate Emery Peters PBU20MRushcliffe1:55.331:55.332.6 
41:56.81Samuel Holloway PBU17MNorth Somerset1:56.811:56.81-0.5 
51:57.77Jack Bonser  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston1:57.11:55.97-1.9 
62:00.78David Aryeetey  U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students1:58.381:58.384.5 
72:01.07James Wardle  U20MRushcliffe1:58.921:58.92-3.0 
82:02.63Jack Stretton PBU17MCharnwood2:02.632:02.635.1 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.03Darcy Cowden SBU13WCity of Stoke5:07.034:48.164.0 
25:08.04Jessica Smith PBU17WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:08.045:08.0410.3 
35:10.48Mandy Vernon PBV50WCity of Stoke5:10.485:10.485.9 
45:11.68Eve Rowley SBU17WSaffron AC5:11.685:03.3612.8 
55:16.58Joshua Hatherley  U15MWreake & Soar Valley5:03.54:47.354.0 
65:20.88Ewan McKittrick  U13MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:14.644:53.356.8 
75:22.85Edward MacIntyre SBU11MNewark AC5:22.855:11.65.0 
85:24.04Grace Besant PBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:24.045:24.0412.1 
95:24.14Sian Evans SBU13WWreake & Soar Valley5:24.145:06.46.1 
105:40.83Megan Owen  U13WStilton5:32.965:32.9610.9 
115:59.19Daisy Oldridge PBU13WRushcliffe5:59.195:59.199.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.67Steph Lawrie  SENWKettering/Gateshead4:45.524:42.254.8 
24:58.63Alice Lucy Walton SBU20WCharnwood4:58.634:58.6211.0 
35:00.96Sam Keighley PBU13MHalifax4:54.694:46.863.7 
45:02.93Daisy Walker  U17WNotts4:59.864:59.867.4 
55:04.88Yasmin Nutt  U20WNotts5:04.205:02.311.3 
65:07.33Ellie Rainbow  U20WPeterborough & Nene Valley5:05.95:04.617.6 
75:12.38Joshua Pegg  U15MSaffron AC5:05.565:05.565.4 
85:13.77Grace Manson  U17WMansfield5:00.965:00.967.4 
95:14.97Freddie Sharpe  U13MWreake & Soar Valley5:04.24:55.254.6 
105:31.90Florrie Mitchell  U15WCharnwood5:11.575:11.5712.5 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.72Stanley Clarke PBU20MSutton-in-Ashfield4:05.764:05.762.4 
24:06.76James Wardle  U20MRushcliffe3:59.343:57.07-3.0 
34:15.12Jake Greenhalgh PBU17MMansfield4:11.444:11.44-2.1 
44:23.60Patrick Faulkner PBU23MCharnwood4:23.344:12.530.7 
54:24.27Nathaniel Rowe  U15MCity of Stoke4:24.044:11.30-0.1 
64:39.91Jude Ryan PBU15MMansfield4:39.914:26.021.2 
74:43.05Oliver Cresswell PBU15MBirchfield H4:41.234:20.660.1 
84:52.76Iris Clarke  U15WSutton-in-Ashfield4:47.594:47.594.0 
94:54.90Lucy Stevens  U20WRugby & Northampton4:48.254:43.513.8 
 
Mile SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.16Patrick Hinchcliffe PBSENMNotts4:41.164:41.16-0.5 
25:03.02Zach Spence SBU20MWreake & Soar Valley5:03.025:00.927.0 
35:13.97Joseph Monk  U15MNewark AC5:08.74:41.7-0.3 
45:21.98Holly Cross PBU13WLiverpool H5:21.985:21.983.0 
55:36.10Conrad Watson PBV55MMidland Masters5:36.105:36.106.0 
65:45.01Sophie Toyn PBU17WMansfield5:45.015:45.017.6 
75:45.36Jerry Musselwhite SBV60MYate5:45.365:36.526.9 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.39Mark Ramsden PBV40MRoadhoggs10:48.3910:48.395.2 
211:05.44Amelie McCann SBU17WCharnwood11:05.4410:53.639.2 
311:06.16Aria Aberley-Barker PBU17WCity of Stoke11:06.1611:06.166.4 
411:08.77Rebecca Miller  SENWDerby/Swansea Uni11:06.2110:48.14.4 
511:10.86Rob Sheen SBV60MLeicester/Welsh Masters11:10.868:32.24.4 
611:15.47Aimee Seager PBU23WCharnwood11:11.2711:11.276.3 
711:20.87Isabel Oakland  U17WCharnwood11:09.4311:09.4311.9 
811:28.78Stuart Whysall PBV40MMansfield11:28.7811:28.785.7 
911:32.48Miles Foord PBU15MCharnwood11:32.4811:32.486.9 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:48.09David Heslop PBV40MBelper H9:48.099:48.09-0.8 
29:56.96Matthew Langtree PBV35MRoadhoggs9:56.969:56.964.1 
310:01.29Gurmit Singh PBV40MRoadhoggs9:56.969:56.961.7 
410:04.58Zach Spence  U20MWreake & Soar Valley9:45.59:45.57.0 
510:23.12Hannah Seager PBU23WCharnwood/Birmingham Uni10:06.969:59.03.8 
610:43.12Scarlett Williams SBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston10:43.1210:32.84.5 
710:47.40Alice Fearn  U15WWreake & Soar Valley10:36.6710:07.273.7 
812:12.85Emily Crookes PBU20WLincoln Wellington12:12.8512:12.8513.0 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:58.65Stuart King SBSENMNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni8:58.658:23.34-1.6 
29:31.32Mark Powell  V40MLeicester9:28.648:44.720.6 
39:33.27Joseph Twigg  U23MLancaster & Morecambe/Loughborough Students9:31.99:31.91.3 
49:34.83Thomas Dixon  U17MCharnwood9:10.759:04.44-0.7 
59:48.80Oliver Crampton  SENMNewark AC9:42.919:42.910.0 
69:55.12Jack Jibb SBSENMRugby & Northampton9:55.128:37.294.9 
710:00.88Colin Foord PBU20MCharnwood10:00.8810:00.882.6 
810:05.63Spencer Newport SBV50MCharnwood10:05.268:00.36.0