Charnwood AC Open External Results
Loughborough
14 Jul 21
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.38Katie Betts  U13WScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:25.402:18.805.0 
22:34.38Daisy Kaye PBU15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:34.382:34.3815.0 
32:34.70Amelia Arbon PBU13WMansfield2:34.702:34.709.6 
42:35.27Kieran James PBU11MWreake & Soar Valley2:33.572:19.782.7 
52:36.11Emmeline Grace SBU17WBirchfield H2:36.112:31.316.1 
62:36.69Olly Lockton PBU13MCharnwood2:36.692:18.503.1 
72:40.51Daisy Oldridge PBU13WRushcliffe2:39.342:37.69.2 
82:41.83Kellam James T20/F20 PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley2:39.002:37.276.0 
92:42.12Emily Bradshaw SBSENWWreake & Soar Valley2:39.282:39.289.0 
102:44.46Caitlyn Brooks PBU13WCharnwood2:44.462:44.4614.8 
112:45.97Holly Limmer PBU13WRetford2:45.972:43.668.4 
123:01.92Elizabeth Sinclair  U17WMansfield2:54.02:54.017.0 
133:09.63Madeleine Dodge  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:57.972:57.9717.7 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.26Edward Holden  U15MMansfield2:15.052:00.19-0.5 
22:22.94Andrew Partridge SBU17MWycombe2:18.612:18.615.5 
32:23.52Magdalena Gancheva PBU15WKettering2:21.62:18.134.5 
42:25.81Gaby Sutton  U17WNotts2:23.372:23.3711.1 
52:28.90Olivia Hare  U17WRotherham2:27.672:25.047.0 
62:30.82Freddie Sharpe  U13MWreake & Soar Valley2:29.702:28.424.6 
72:32.54Samuel Thursfield  U13MWolverhampton & Bilston2:28.32:24.701.5 
82:36.24Steve Marlow PBV50MMansfield2:36.242:36.2411.4 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.69Thomas Dixon PBU17MCharnwood2:00.691:57.89-0.7 
22:01.72William Annable PBU17MDerby2:00.701:57.12-2.0 
32:05.74Charles Prestwich PBU15MNotts2:01.792:01.14-0.6 
42:11.15Oscar Wyszynski PBU17MRushcliffe2:10.992:09.31.4 
52:13.39Jake Orr  U17MRotherham2:13.302:03.33-0.1 
62:18.07Archie Clarke  U13MWreake & Soar Valley2:17.22:11.022.1 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.04Holly Hipkiss PBU17WNotts5:08.615:08.618.4 
25:17.79Finley Brooker PBU13MKettering5:13.34:59.25.6 
35:23.60Phoebe Langlands  U13WWreake & Soar Valley5:18.875:16.006.2 
45:28.06Cassandra Dodge  U17WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:10.725:10.7210.6 
55:32.28Mark Fickling  V35MMansfield/Midland Masters5:19.535:19.5313.3 
65:37.38Eva Cartwright PBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:37.385:37.3811.5 
75:38.34Corin Bradley PBU13MBirchfield H5:38.345:20.8810.1 
85:44.07Eleanor Morley SBU13WWreake & Soar Valley5:44.075:37.978.8 
95:45.09Liam Probert  SENMMansfield5:36.775:36.7710.6 
105:45.81Hannah Foster  U15WRetford5:43.905:42.0411.4 
115:54.10Elizabeth Morley PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley5:54.105:54.108.9 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.56Alice Fearn PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley4:57.564:52.943.7 
25:07.13Joel Cartwright PBU15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:07.135:07.135.7 
35:08.62Henry Moore  U17MThorney/Peterborough & Nene Valley4:58.14:46.03.5 
45:08.93Milo Brotherton SBU15MWreake & Soar Valley4:57.44:42.44.6 
55:11.61Florrie Mitchell  U15WCharnwood5:11.575:11.5712.5 
65:12.73Luan Power SBU13WSaffron AC5:12.734:47.003.7 
75:16.72Richard Brotherton  U17MWreake & Soar Valley5:06.415:06.4111.9 
85:21.43Kim Jalland SBSENWCharnwood5:21.435:11.923.5 
95:38.27Charlie Coleston-Shields  U15MCharnwood5:29.615:20.816.6 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.83Grant Davies PBV35MNewark AC4:31.834:31.834.1 
24:32.16Luca Bradley PBU17MBirchfield H4:32.164:24.220.8 
34:35.23Simon Roberts PBSENMNewark AC4:35.234:35.235.2 
44:40.37Isaac Cartwright PBU15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:40.374:40.373.4 
54:40.73Louie Paddison  U15MWreake & Soar Valley4:36.534:24.840.7 
64:44.29Scarlett Williams PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston4:44.294:43.984.5 
74:59.85Jesse Bradley  U15MBirchfield H4:56.994:28.371.2 
85:06.28Sian Duval SBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:05.44:53.34.5 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.41Alex Coleston-Shields PBU20MCharnwood4:09.624:09.623.6 
24:18.44Zak Ferguson  U17MRotherham4:09.224:00.44-3.6 
34:20.08Alexander Ibbs  U23MLeamington/Loughborough Students4:18.34:18.3-0.4 
44:21.77Ben Brooker PBU17MKettering4:21.774:21.77-0.9 
54:24.26Paul Harmer SBV45MCharnwood/Midland Masters4:24.264:16.9-0.5 
64:24.53Samuel Bentley PBU20MMansfield4:24.534:24.534.5 
74:27.84Adam Bayley  U17MRushcliffe4:25.44:23.81-0.8 
84:34.48John-Paul Smith McGloin SBU17MNotts4:28.794:26.544.2 
94:35.73Sam Knott SBU17MMansfield4:35.734:34.406.1 
104:42.83Helena Keenan SBSENWCorby/Loughborough Students4:42.834:38.109.2